Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

AS-FAN
 
Djoliba
 
0 0
0 0
Almagro
 
Flandria
 
0 0
1 0
Brown de Adrogué
 
Sarmiento
 
1 0
1 0
Atlanta
 
Deportivo Español
 
1 0
2 0
Barracas Central
 
Colegiales
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 2
0 2
San Telmo
 
Tristán Suárez
 
1 0
2 2
Atlético Rafaela
 
Almirante Brown
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Merlo
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
1 0
2 0
CAI
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
1 0
2 2
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Aldosivi
 
1 0
3 1
Rosario Central
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 0
1 1
Northern Fury
 
Sydney
 
0 0
2 1
Melbourne Victory
 
Perth Glory
 
0 1
0 2
SVG Reichenau
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
   
0 8
Dornbirn
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
   
1 0
SAK Klagenfurt
 
WAC / St. Andra
 
   
2 2
Austria Salzburg
 
Austria Lustenau
 
   
0 3
Gaflenz
 
Illmitz
 
   
2 1
Höchst
 
Anif
 
   
1 1
Kapfenberger SV II
 
Juniors OÖ
 
   
3 1
Rapid Wien II
 
Rapid Vienna
 
   
2 5
Retz
 
Gratkorn
 
   
2 2
Voitsberg
 
USC Wallern
 
   
7 1
Gleinstätten
 
Villacher SV
 
   
5 3
Paldau
 
Waidhofen
 
   
1 4
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
   
0 3
Vorwärts Steyr
 
St. Pölten
 
   
1 0
Austria Klagenfurt
 
LASK Linz
 
   
1 2
Ried II
 
Austria Wien
 
   
0 3
Şüvəlan
 
Turan
 
0 0
1 0
Partizan Minsk
 
Minsk
 
1 1
1 4
BATE
 
Shakhtyor
 
2 0
2 0
Beaufays
 
OH Leuven
 
   
0 7
Verviers
 
Tournai
 
   
1 2
Léopold
 
Ronse
 
   
2 4
Tubize
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
   
1 2
De Kempen
 
RWDM Brussels
 
   
1 1
Dessel Sport
 
SV Roeselare
 
   
0 0
Antwerp
 
US Givry
 
   
2 1
Ciney
 
Mons
 
   
0 3
KV Oostende
 
Hoogstraten
 
   
1 3
Lommel United
 
Meux
 
   
6 0
Turnhout
 
Bocholt
 
   
3 0
Standard Liège
 
Lokeren
 
0 1
3 3
Anderlecht
 
Beerschot
 
1 0
4 0
Gent
 
AS Eupen
 
0 1
2 1
Kortrijk
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
2 0
Mechelen
 
Lierse
 
0 0
1 0
Westerlo
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
1 1
Sportivo Barracas
 
Real Potosí
 
1 0
2 0
Blooming
 
La Paz
 
1 0
2 0
Club Universitario
 
Wilstermann
 
1 0
1 1
Buducnost Banovici
 
Celik
 
1 0
1 1
Rudar Prijedor
 
Drina Zvornik
 
0 0
1 0
Travnik
 
Zeljeznicar
 
2 1
2 1
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Leotar
 
0 0
1 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Velez
 
1 0
1 1
Sarajevo
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
0 0
3 0
Zrinjski
 
Slavija
 
2 1
4 2
Atlético GO
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
0 2
Atlético Mineiro
 
Guarani
 
0 0
3 1
Flamengo
 
Ceará
 
1 0
1 0
Palmeiras
 
Athletico PR
 
1 0
2 0
ASA
 
Santo André
 
1 0
2 0
Figueirense
 
Ipatinga
 
1 0
5 0
São Caetano
 
Icasa
 
0 0
2 1
América Mineiro
 
Paraná
 
1 0
1 0
Bragantino
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
0 0
Brasiliense
 
Guaratinguetá
 
1 1
2 2
Coritiba
 
Bahia
 
0 0
2 0
Náutico
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
1 0
Ponte Preta
 
Duque de Caxias
 
0 0
1 0
Águia de Marabá
 
Rio Branco
 
0 0
4 0
Madureira
 
Botafogo SP
 
1 1
4 3
São José EC
 
Oeste
 
1 0
3 1
Botafogo DF
 
Brasília
 
0 0
0 0
Ceilândia
 
Araguaína
 
1 0
1 0
CENE
 
Tupi
 
0 1
1 1
Uberaba
 
Rio Branco ES
 
3 1
6 1
JV Lideral
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 0
0 0
Treze
 
Fluminense de Feira
 
1 1
2 1
Vidima-Rakovski
 
CSKA Sofia
 
1 2
2 2
Cherno More
 
Akademik Sofia
 
1 0
1 0
Montana
 
Minyor Pernik
 
1 0
3 1
Sliven
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 1
0 1
Lovech
 
OFK Pirin
 
1 0
2 1
Bansko
 
Vihren
 
1 1
2 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
1 0
3 1
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
1 0
1 0
Etar
 
Botev Krivodol
 
1 2
2 2
Sportist Svoge
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
0 0
0 0
Brestnik
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
0 0
0 0
Lyubimets
 
Spartak Plovdiv
 
0 1
0 3
Svetkavitsa
 
Dorostol
 
1 0
1 0
Pomorie
 
Ludogorets
 
0 0
1 0
Milton
 
Toronto Croatia
 
   
0 1
Montreal Impact II
 
Brampton United
 
   
2 2
Dalian Shide
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
1 2
3 2
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 0
1 1
Beijing Guoan
 
Changchun Yatai
 
2 0
2 1
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Shandong Luneng
 
1 2
1 2
Hangzhou
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 0
1 1
Jiangsu Suning
 
Shaanxi Chanba
 
1 0
1 0
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Shenzhen
 
0 1
0 1
Tianjin Teda
 
Shenzhen Phoenix
 
0 0
3 2
Santa Fe
 
Envigado
 
1 0
1 0
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Millonarios
 
1 0
2 1
Barranquilla
 
Bogotá
 
   
1 2
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
2 1
4 2
Fortaleza
 
Atletico La Sabana
 
   
4 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Tigres
 
   
2 0
Valledupar
 
Atlético
 
   
2 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Karlovac
 
1 1
4 2
Osijek
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 0
0 0
Rijeka
 
Varaždin
 
1 1
1 1
Šibenik
 
Zagreb
 
0 1
0 1
Split
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 0
3 0
Zadar
 
Cibalia
 
0 0
0 0
Inter Zaprešić
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 4
0 5
Sparta Praha II
 
Kladno
 
1 1
2 1
Třinec
 
Vlašim
 
0 0
0 0
Banik Most
 
Hlučín
 
1 0
3 0
Zlín
 
Táborsko
 
0 0
2 0
Baník Ostrava
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
1 1
1 2
København
 
Nordsjælland
 
1 0
2 0
SønderjyskE
 
OB
 
1 3
1 3
Independiente del Valle
 
Olmedo
 
1 0
1 1
Manta
 
Deportivo Quito
 
0 1
1 2
Al Mokawloon
 
El Entag El Harby
 
2 3
2 3
El Gounah
 
Al Masry
 
2 1
2 1
El Shorta
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 0
0 0
Vista Hermosa
 
UES
 
1 0
1 0
Barnsley
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 0
1 0
Derby County
 
Cardiff City
 
1 1
1 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
1 1
Ipswich Town
 
Burnley
 
0 0
1 1
Leicester City
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
0 0
Millwall
 
Hull City
 
2 0
4 0
Portsmouth
 
Reading
 
1 0
1 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
0 1
Sheffield United
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 3
0 3
Swansea City
 
Preston North End
 
3 0
4 0
Watford
 
Coventry City
 
1 0
2 2
AFC Bournemouth
 
Peterborough United
 
2 0
5 1
Brentford
 
Walsall
 
1 1
1 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
2 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 0
2 1
Colchester United
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
1 1
Hartlepool United
 
Swindon Town
 
2 0
2 2
Huddersfield Town
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Notts County
 
1 0
3 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
1 1
Aldershot Town
 
Southend United
 
0 0
1 0
Barnet
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Bradford City
 
Stevenage
 
1 0
1 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
2 1
3 2
Hereford United
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
0 0
Lincoln City
 
Torquay United
 
0 1
0 2
Macclesfield Town
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 1
0 1
Morecambe
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
0 0
Northampton Town
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
0 0
Oxford United
 
Bury
 
1 1
1 2
Port Vale
 
Chesterfield
 
1 0
1 1
Stockport County
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Crawley Town
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 1
0 1
Darlington 1883
 
Newport County
 
1 0
1 0
Gateshead
 
Kettering Town
 
0 0
0 0
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Bath City
 
0 0
2 1
Histon
 
Barrow
 
2 1
3 1
Luton Town
 
Altrincham
 
1 0
2 1
Mansfield Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
3 1
Rushden & Diamonds
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 1
1 1
Southport
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
0 1
Tamworth
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
3 0
4 2
Wrexham
 
Cambridge United
 
1 0
1 0
York City
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 1
1 2
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Manchester City
 
0 0
0 0
Aston Villa
 
West Ham United
 
2 0
3 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Everton
 
1 0
1 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Fulham
 
0 0
0 0
Sunderland
 
Birmingham City
 
1 0
2 2
Wigan Athletic
 
Blackpool
 
0 3
0 4
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Stoke City
 
2 0
2 1
Chelsea
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
2 0
6 0
Flora
 
Lootus
 
1 0
5 0
Kuressaare
 
Trans
 
0 3
1 4
Nõmme Kalju
 
Levadia
 
0 3
1 5
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Tulevik
 
2 0
5 2
Paide
 
Tammeka
 
3 1
3 4
LPS
 
PEPO
 
0 0
2 0
City Stars
 
HIFK
 
0 1
0 2
Riverball
 
Gnistan
 
0 1
1 1
ÅIFK
 
SoVo
 
0 0
2 0
KaaPo
 
GrIFK
 
1 1
2 4
LoPa
 
Ilves
 
1 2
1 3
Vaajakoski
 
YPA
 
0 2
0 3
Kiisto
 
Santa Claus
 
0 0
1 0
TP-47
 
JBK
 
0 0
0 0
HJK
 
Honka
 
0 0
0 1
Brest
 
Auxerre
 
1 0
1 1
Lorient
 
Nice
 
1 1
1 2
Nancy
 
Rennes
 
0 0
0 3
Saint-Étienne
 
Sochaux
 
1 0
3 2
Valenciennes
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
3 2
Arles
 
Lens
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Paris UJA
 
Stade Plabennec
 
0 2
0 2
Pacy Vallee-d'Eure
 
Beauvais
 
0 2
0 2
Strasbourg
 
Cannes
 
2 1
3 3
Bayonne
 
Guingamp
 
0 0
0 0
Rodez
 
Bastia
 
0 0
0 0
Sioni
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
0 0
0 0
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
Samtredia
 
2 0
2 2
Babelsberg
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
1 2
1 2
Chemnitzer FC
 
St. Pauli
 
1 0
1 0
Hansa Rostock
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
0 4
0 4
Oberneuland
 
SC Freiburg
 
0 1
0 1
Pfullendorf
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 0
0 2
Pirmasens
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
0 1
1 11
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 1
0 4
Verl
 
1860 München
 
1 0
1 2
Wacker Burghausen
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 2
0 3
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
0 0
1 2
Elversberg
 
Hannover 96
 
0 0
0 0
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
0 1
1 3
Sandhausen
 
FC Augsburg
 
0 0
4 4
Marquense
 
Mictlán
 
1 0
1 0
Ajka
 
Videoton II
 
1 2
2 2
Baja
 
Ferencváros II
 
1 0
2 0
Gyori ETO II
 
Budaörs
 
1 0
2 0
Honvéd II
 
Veszprém
 
1 0
1 0
Pécsi MFC
 
Tatabánya
 
1 2
1 2
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Paksi SE
 
2 0
3 1
MTK
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 1
0 3
Debrecen
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
2 0
6 2
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
1 0
1 0
Siófok
 
Újpest
 
0 0
1 1
FH
 
KR
 
2 0
4 0
Paykan
 
Malavan
 
0 1
1 1
Saipa
 
Zob Ahan
 
0 2
0 2
Sepahan
 
Shahin Bushehr
 
0 0
1 0
Esteghlal
 
Steel Azin
 
0 1
2 2
Tractor Sazi
 
Pas Hamedan
 
0 1
0 1
Portosummaga
 
Südtirol
 
0 1
2 1
Como
 
Varese
 
0 0
1 3
Modena
 
Sorrento
 
2 0
4 1
Piacenza
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
0 0
5 3
Atalanta
 
Foligno