Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

CA Batna
 
AS Khroub
 
0 0
1 0
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
MSP Batna
 
2 1
3 2
MC Alger
 
Tlemcen
 
1 0
1 0
NA Hussein Dey
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
1 0
1 1
USM Blida
 
USM Alger
 
2 0
2 1
USM El Harrach
 
MC Oran
 
3 1
5 2
Deportivo Morón
 
Almagro
 
0 0
2 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 0
0 0
Acassuso
 
Los Andes
 
2 0
2 1
Atlanta
 
Flandria
 
0 0
0 0
Comunicaciones
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
1 0
3 0
Deportivo Español
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 1
0 3
Atlético Rafaela
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 0
0 0
Boca Unidos
 
Platense
 
0 0
1 0
Aldosivi
 
CAI
 
0 0
0 2
Deportivo Merlo
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Italiano
 
Instituto
 
0 3
0 3
Belgrano
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
0 0
San Martín San Juan
 
Tiro Federal
 
0 2
1 3
All Boys
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
1 0
1 0
St. Pölten
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 1
0 2
Kapfenberger SV
 
Austria Karnten
 
0 0
0 0
Sturm Graz
 
LASK Linz
 
0 0
0 1
Wiener Neustadt
 
Ried
 
2 0
2 0
Mugan
 
Karvan
 
0 3
2 3
Qarabağ
 
Qabala
 
1 1
1 1
Minsk
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
1 1
2 1
Belshina
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 0
1 0
Naftan
 
BATE
 
0 1
0 2
Vitebsk
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
0 0
1 1
Neman Grodno
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 0
0 0
Cercle Brugge
 
Lokeren
 
   
1 1
Mechelen
 
Westerlo
 
   
1 3
Sint-Truiden
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 1
1 2
San José
 
La Paz
 
2 1
4 2
Celik
 
Leotar
 
0 0
0 1
Rudar Prijedor
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
1 0
1 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Modrica
 
2 0
3 0
Guarany de Sobral
 
Horizonte
 
0 1
2 5
São Caetano
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
1 0
XV de Jaú
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
   
2 2
Ypiranga PE
 
Porto
 
   
2 2
Slavia Sofia
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 1
1 3
Levski Sofia
 
OFK Pirin
 
2 0
2 0
Hangzhou
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 0
0 0
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
1 0
1 2
Santa Fe
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
1 0
2 0
Envigado
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 0
2 1
Academia
 
Valledupar
 
   
2 2
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
   
1 1
Fortaleza
 
Atlético
 
   
0 2
Real San Andres
 
Tigres
 
   
0 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Barranquilla
 
   
2 0
Hajduk Split
 
Karlovac
 
0 0
1 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Osijek
 
1 0
2 2
Rijeka
 
Zadar
 
1 2
3 2
Šibenik
 
Istra 1961
 
1 0
1 1
Varaždin
 
Croatia Sesvete
 
3 0
4 1
Cibalia
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
1 0
2 0
Imotski
 
Moslavina
 
   
3 4
Junak
 
Mosor
 
   
2 0
Lučko
 
Rudeš
 
   
1 1
Solin
 
Vinogradar
 
   
2 0
Suhopolje
 
Segesta
 
   
3 2
Vukovar
 
Pomorac
 
   
1 1
Aris
 
Doxa
 
0 1
0 2
Ermis
 
Paphos
 
0 0
1 0
APOEL
 
Anorthosis
 
0 0
1 0
Banik Most
 
Opava
 
0 1
0 1
Hlučín
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 1
2 1
Vlašim
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 1
1 2
Zlín
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 0
1 1
Příbram
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 1
1 1
Sparta Praha
 
Bohemians Praha
 
0 0
1 0
Viktoria Plzeň
 
České Budějovice
 
0 0
0 0
Jablonec
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
1 0
1 0
Fredericia
 
AB
 
0 0
0 0
Brabrand
 
Kolding FC
 
1 0
1 1
OB
 
Silkeborg
 
0 0
1 0
ENPPI
 
El Geish
 
0 0
0 0
Barnsley
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 1
0 1
Bristol City
 
Derby County
 
1 0
2 1
Cardiff City
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 1
3 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Scunthorpe United
 
2 1
4 3
Middlesbrough
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
1 1
Newcastle United
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 1
2 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
2 0
3 0
Peterborough United
 
Blackpool
 
0 1
0 1
Preston North End
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
0 1
Sheffield United
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
2 0
Watford
 
Reading
 
1 0
3 0
Brentford
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 1
1 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 1
2 1
Colchester United
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 1
1 1
Exeter City
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
1 1
Leeds United
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
2 1
4 1
Millwall
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
2 1
Norwich City
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
2 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Southend United
 
2 1
2 2
Southampton
 
Carlisle United
 
1 1
3 2
Stockport County
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 2
0 6
Walsall
 
Hartlepool United
 
2 1
3 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
2 2
Barnet
 
Rotherham United
 
0 1
0 1
Burton Albion
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 0
0 2
Cheltenham Town
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 0
1 2
Chesterfield
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
1 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 0
5 1
Darlington 1883
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 2
0 2
Hereford United
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
2 1
Lincoln City
 
Bury
 
0 0
1 0
Morecambe
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
1 0
Northampton Town
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
2 0
Port Vale
 
Notts County
 
2 1
2 1
Torquay United
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 0
1 0
Altrincham
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
0 2
Eastbourne Borough
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
1 0
Gateshead
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 0
1 0
Grays Athletic
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
2 1
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Wrexham
 
0 1
0 1
Histon
 
Barrow
 
1 0
2 2
Mansfield Town
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
3 0
3 3
Rushden & Diamonds
 
Luton Town
 
1 1
1 1
Salisbury City
 
Kettering Town
 
1 0
2 0
Stevenage
 
York City
 
1 0
1 0
Tamworth
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
2 2
3 4
Manchester United
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
3 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Portsmouth
 
2 0
2 2
Hull City
 
Sunderland
 
0 1
0 1
West Ham United
 
Wigan Athletic
 
2 1
3 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 1
1 1
Arsenal
 
Manchester City
 
0 0
0 0
Flora
 
Paide
 
1 1
2 1
Lootus
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 3
0 5
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Trans
 
0 0
1 2
Tammeka
 
Levadia
 
0 0
0 0
Tulevik
 
Kuressaare
 
0 0
0 0
MYPA
 
Oulu
 
0 0
1 1
JIPPO
 
KPV
 
0 0
1 1
OPS
 
TPV
 
2 0
3 0
Le Mans
 
Lille
 
0 1
1 2
Lorient
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
1 0
Nancy
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
0 0
Nice
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
1 1
2 1
Sochaux
 
Boulogne
 
0 1
0 3
Paris Saint Germain
 
Rennes
 
0 1
1 1
Cassis-Carnoux
 
Hyères
 
0 0
1 0
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Troyes
 
1 0
2 2
Stade Plabennec
 
Beauvais
 
1 1
3 1
Bayonne
 
Evian TG
 
0 1
0 1
Cannes
 
Créteil
 
0 1
0 1
Louhans-Cuiseaux
 
Pacy Vallee-d'Eure
 
0 3
0 6
Rouen
 
Gueugnon
 
0 0
1 1
WIT Georgia
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 1
0 2
Alemannia Aachen
 
Greuther Fürth
 
1 0
2 2
MSV Duisburg
 
Paderborn
 
0 1
2 3
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Osnabrück
 
1 1
1 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Heidenheim
 
1 1
1 2
Dynamo Dresden
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 1
0 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Bayern München II
 
1 1
3 1
Holstein Kiel
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 1
1 2
Unterhaching
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
1 0
1 0
Wacker Burghausen
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 2
0 2
Werder Bremen II
 
Sandhausen
 
0 0
3 0
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Hannover 96
 
1 0
3 0
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Bayern München
 
0 0
1 1
Hertha BSC
 
Schalke 04
 
0 0
0 1
Mainz 05
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 2
3 3
Nürnberg
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 1
2 3
Werder Bremen
 
Köln
 
0 0
1 0
Babelsberg
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 0
2 0
Hansa Rostock II
 
Goslarer SC
 
1 0
2 1
Wilhelmshaven
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 1
0 5
Elversberg
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 0
1 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Schalke 04 II
 
0 0
0 4
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
2 0
3 0
Verl
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 1
2 3
Panaitolikos
 
Ethnikos Piraeus
 
0 1
2 2
Wofoo Tai Po
 
Tai Chung
 
0 0
0 1
Shatin
 
Sun Hei
 
0 0
1 1
Ajka
 
Pécsi MFC
 
   
2 2
Budaörs
 
Gyirmót
 
   
0 2
Hévíz
 
Videoton II
 
   
0 1
Kozarmisleny
 
Barcsi SC
 
   
1 0
Tatabánya
 
Siófok
 
   
1 3
Baktaloranthaza
 
Debrecen II
 
   
1 5
Bocs
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
   
0 0
Kazincbarcika
 
Ceglédi
 
   
2 0
MTK II
 
BKV Előre
 
   
1 1
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Békéscsaba
 
   
1 0
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
Makó
 
   
2 1
Újpest
 
Paksi SE
 
2 1
3 2
Kecskemeti TE
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
1 0
2 2
Papa
 
Honvéd
 
0 1
0 3
MOL Vidi
 
Ferencváros
 
0 0
0 0
Győri ETO
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
1 0
2 1
Bali United
 
Persijap
 
3 0
5 0
Bontang
 
Persela
 
1 1
4 1
Persipura
 
Arema
 
1 1
4 1
Persitara Jakarta Utara
 
Sriwijaya
 
1 0
5 1
PSM
 
Persiwa
 
1 0
2 0
Persipasi Bandung Raya
 
Persib
 
0 1
2 1
Bnei Yehuda
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Acre
 
3 0
4 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
1 0
3 0
Ashdod
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 1
1 2
Inter
 
Atalanta
 
2 1
3 1
Palermo
 
Milan
 
2 0
3 1
AlbinoLeffe
 
Frosinone
 
2 0
4 1
Ascoli
 
Piacenza
 
1 1
1 1
Brescia
 
Reggina
 
0 0
0 0
Cittadella
 
Mantova
 
4 0
6 0
Crotone
 
Torino
 
1 0
1 0
Gallipoli
 
Salerno
 
2 1
3 2
Grosseto
 
Lecce
 
0 2
0 3
Sassuolo
 
Ancona
 
1 0
1 0
Vicenza
 
Padova
 
0 0
0 0
Kyoto Sanga
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
1 0
1 2
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Omiya Ardija
 
0 0
2 1
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Vissel Kobe
 
1 0
3 0
Urawa Reds
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 0
0 1
Gamba Osaka
 
Tokyo
 
0 0
2 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Kashima Antlers
 
1 1
1 3
Albirex Niigata
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
1 1
2 2
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
0 2
1 3
Ehime
 
Yokohama
 
2 0
2 0
Incheon United
 
Daegu
 
0 0
1 1
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Ulsan
 
0 0
1 2
Pohang Steelers
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
0 0
0 1
Sangju Sangmu
 
Seongnam
 
0 2
0 2
Suwon Bluewings
 
Gangwon
 
0 0
1 2
Jauniba
 
Liepajas Metalurgs
 
1 0
2 3
Blazma
 
Daugava Daugavpils
 
2 0
3 1
Rabotnicki
 
Sileks
 
0 0
1 2
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
 
1 0
3 0
Kuala Lumpur
 
Perak
 
1 0
2 1
Pahang
 
Kedah
 
0 1
2 1
PLUS
 
Kelantan
 
0 2
0 3
Selangor
 
PBDKT T-Team
 
2 0
3 0
Terengganu
 
Perlis
 
3 0
4 0
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Qormi
 
0 1
3 2
Pumas Morelos
 
La Piedad
 
0 1
1 2
Estudiantes Tecos
 
Atlante
 
1 1
3 2
Cruz Azul
 
Guadalajara
 
1 0
1 1
Iskra
 
Zimbru
 
0 0
0 0