Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Besa Kavajë
 
Apolonia Fier
 
1 0
2 0
Dinamo Tirana
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
1 2
Gramozi Ersekë
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 1
0 1
Laçi
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
0 0
0 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Flamurtari
 
0 0
0 1
Tirana
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 0
2 1
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
0 2
0 2
Crucero del Norte
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
0 0
0 0
Guillermo Brown
 
Alumni
 
1 1
2 2
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Villa Mitre
 
2 0
3 1
Libertad
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 0
1 0
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Unión Sunchales
 
1 2
3 3
Deportivo Maipú
 
Cipolletti
 
0 1
2 4
Racing Córdoba
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
0 1
0 1
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
Union Mar del Plata
 
0 2
2 3
Patronato
 
Ben Hur
 
0 0
2 0
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
0 0
1 1
Austria Wien
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
1 0
Turan
 
Karvan
 
1 0
2 0
Baki
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
0 0
1 0
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
Mons
 
1 0
2 1
KV Oostende
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
1 2
Tienen
 
Ronse
 
0 0
0 2
Standard Liège
 
Beerschot
 
0 0
3 0
Club Brugge
 
Gent
 
1 0
1 1
Real Potosí
 
La Paz
 
1 0
2 0
Aurora
 
The Strongest
 
1 1
1 1
Guabirá
 
San José
 
1 0
1 1
Oriente Petrolero
 
Real Mamore
 
2 0
5 1
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Celik
 
0 0
0 0
Bahia de Feira
 
Bahia
 
0 0
0 0
Camacari
 
Vitória
 
1 0
2 2
Vila Nova
 
Santa Helena
 
   
1 3
Ipatinga
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
0 0
Iraty
 
Corinthians PR
 
   
1 0
São Paulo
 
Santos
 
0 2
2 3
Grêmio Barueri
 
Santo André
 
1 0
1 2
Guaratinguetá
 
São José EC
 
0 0
1 0
Noroeste
 
Uniao Sao Joao
 
0 0
1 0
Araripina
 
Santa Cruz
 
   
2 2
Porto
 
Náutico
 
   
0 3
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
Sportist Svoge
 
2 0
2 1
Lovech
 
Cherno More
 
2 0
4 0
Nesebar
 
Dunav Ruse
 
   
2 0
Puerto Montt
 
Union Temuco
 
0 1
2 2
Antofagasta
 
Copiapó
 
1 0
1 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 1
0 2
Unión La Calera
 
San Marcos
 
0 0
2 0
Qingdao Jonoon
 
Dalian Shide
 
0 0
1 1
Shenzhen
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
0 0
1 0
Shenzhen Phoenix
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 0
0 0
Cortuluá
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 1
0 2
Boyacá Chicó
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Pereira
 
La Equidad
 
2 1
2 2
Envigado
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 0
2 3
Independiente Medellín
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Fe
 
Deportes Quindío
 
1 1
2 1
América de Cali
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 1
1 2
Alianza Petrolera
 
Real San Andres
 
   
2 2
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Fortaleza
 
   
2 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
Atlético
 
   
1 2
Pacifico FC
 
Tigres
 
   
1 1
Municipal Liberia
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 1
2 3
Santos de Guápiles
 
Cartaginés
 
0 0
2 1
Imotski
 
Split
 
   
5 2
Apollon
 
APOEL
 
1 1
1 2
Ermis
 
Doxa
 
1 0
1 0
Omonia Nicosia
 
Anorthosis
 
0 0
1 1
Paphos
 
Aris
 
2 1
3 2
Čáslav
 
Třinec
 
3 1
3 2
Karviná
 
Vlašim
 
0 0
3 0
Hradec Králové
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 0
5 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Jablonec
 
0 2
1 2
Kladno
 
České Budějovice
 
0 1
2 1
Příbram
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
1 1
3 1
Sigma Olomouc
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
1 0
1 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Teplice
 
1 0
1 0
Frem
 
Fredericia
 
0 0
1 0
Fyn
 
Næstved
 
1 0
1 0
Lyngby
 
AB
 
1 0
2 1
Kolding FC
 
Vestsjaelland
 
0 0
0 0
Vejle
 
Hvidovre
 
0 1
1 1
Horsens
 
Roskilde
 
1 1
2 3
SønderjyskE
 
Silkeborg
 
1 0
4 0
Esbjerg
 
Midtjylland
 
1 0
2 1
Randers
 
København
 
1 0
1 0
OB
 
Brøndby
 
0 0
0 1
El Geish
 
El Entag El Harby
 
1 1
1 1
El Mansura
 
ENPPI
 
0 0
0 0
Haras El Hodood
 
Zamalek
 
0 0
2 1
Al Ahly
 
Al Ittihad
 
1 0
1 0
FAS
 
Alianza
 
0 0
0 0
Firpo
 
Águila
 
1 0
1 1
Atletico Balboa
 
Israel U19
 
0 1
2 1
Atletico Marte
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
1 1
Vista Hermosa
 
Municipal Limeño
 
2 1
5 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
0 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Manchester United
 
0 0
0 0
Liverpool
 
Fulham
 
0 0
0 0
Manchester City
 
Birmingham City
 
3 1
5 1
Flora II
 
Legion
 
   
1 1
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Warrior
 
   
0 0
Kiviõli Irbis
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
   
1 3
B71
 
B36
 
0 1
0 3
EB / Streymur
 
Suduroy
 
0 0
2 0
HB
 
AB
 
0 0
2 1
NSÍ
 
Víkingur
 
0 1
0 2
Nancy
 
Auxerre
 
0 0
0 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Lille
 
0 0
1 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Nice
 
1 0
4 1
FSV Frankfurt
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 0
1 0
Karlsruher SC
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 1
2 1
MSV Duisburg
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
1 0
1 1
VfL Bochum 1848
 
Hamburger SV
 
1 1
1 2
Nürnberg
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
0 0
0 2
Magdeburg
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 0
1 0
Tennis Borussia
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 0
0 0
Turkiyemspor
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
0 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Hertha BSC II
 
1 0
2 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 1
0 3
Agrotikos Asteras
 
Pierikos
 
0 0
0 0
Diagoras
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
1 1
2 1
Doxa Dramas
 
Ethnikos Piraeus
 
1 0
2 1
Egaleo
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
0 0
2 0
Ethnikos Asteras
 
Thrasyvoulos
 
1 0
1 0
Kerkyra
 
Rodos
 
1 0
1 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
Aris
 
2 0
2 1
Ergotelis
 
PAS Giannina
 
1 0
3 1
Panathinaikos
 
Iraklis
 
2 0
2 0
Panionios
 
Larissa
 
0 2
0 3
Panthrakikos
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 2
0 2
Xanthi
 
Atromitos
 
1 0
2 1
Jalapa
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 1
1 1
Juventud Retalteca
 
Zacapa
 
0 0
1 0
Halcones
 
Xelajú
 
1 1
3 4
Universidad San Carlos
 
Xinabajul
 
2 1
3 1
Municipal
 
Heredia
 
0 0
4 0
Marathón
 
Real España
 
1 2
1 2
Deportes Savio
 
Hispano
 
0 1
2 1
Real Juventud
 
Platense
 
0 0
2 0
Olimpia
 
Motagua
 
0 0
0 0
Vida
 
Victoria
 
1 0
2 0
Wofoo Tai Po
 
South China
 
0 1
1 3
Zalaegerszegi TE II
 
Gyori ETO II
 
   
1 1
Honvéd II
 
Pécsi MFC
 
   
2 2
Bocs
 
Békéscsaba
 
   
1 1
MTK II
 
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
   
1 1
MOL Vidi
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
1 0
1 0
Churchill Brothers
 
Shillong Lajong
 
1 0
1 0
East Bengal
 
Dempo
 
0 0
0 1
Persebaya Surabaya
 
Persipasi Bandung Raya
 
2 0
2 1
Persiwa
 
Arema
 
0 0
0 2
Persik Kediri
 
Persitara Jakarta Utara
 
1 1
1 1
Bologna
 
Lazio
 
2 1
2 3
Juventus
 
Cagliari
 
1 0
1 0
Livorno
 
Udinese
 
0 2
0 2
Milan
 
Catania
 
0 2
2 2
Palermo
 
Chievo
 
2 1
3 1
Roma
 
Atalanta
 
2 0
2 1
Siena
 
Bari 1908
 
1 2
3 2
Sampdoria
 
Genoa
 
1 0
1 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
2 0
5 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 1
0 2
Consadole Sapporo
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
0 0
1 1
Oita Trinita
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
1 0
1 0
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 1
0 1
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Gifu
 
0 1
0 2
JEF United
 
Yokohama
 
1 0
4 0
Kataller Toyama
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 0
1 0
Tochigi
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
0 0
0 0
Busan I'Park
 
Incheon United
 
1 1
2 1
Gangwon
 
Gyeongnam
 
0 1
1 2
Daegu
 
Seoul
 
1 2
2 3
Olimps / RFS
 
Daugava Daugavpils
 
1 0
1 1
Tranzits
 
Jauniba
 
1 0
2 0
Skonto
 
FK Jurmala
 
2 1
4 2
Atletas
 
Siauliai
 
1 1
1 2
Differdange 03
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
2 0
2 0
Grevenmacher
 
Mondercange
 
0 1
0 1
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
2 1
2 1
Racing
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
0 0
1 0
Rumelange
 
F91 Dudelange
 
0 1
0 5
UN Käerjéng
 
Fola Esch
 
0 0
1 0
UT Pétange
 
Swift Hesperange
 
1 1
1 3
Metalurg
 
Milano
 
0 0
3 0
Pelister
 
Sileks
 
0 0
1 0
Rabotnicki
 
Vardar
 
1 0
1 1
Renova
 
Turnovo
 
2 0
2 0
Irapuato
 
Necaxa
 
0 0
0 1
Veracruz
 
Atlante II
 
0 1
0 1
Atlante
 
Cruz Azul
 
1 0
1 0
Guadalajara
 
Morelia
 
0 1
0 3
Pachuca
 
Atlas
 
0 1
0 2
Pumas UNAM
 
Santos Laguna
 
0 0
1 0
Puebla
 
Indios
 
1 0
1 2
Crvena Stijena
 
Čelik
 
   
1 0
Gusinje
 
Bar
 
   
0 1
Ibar
 
Zabjelo
 
   
1 0
Jezero
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
1 1
Mladost
 
Bratstvo
 
   
3 0
Otrant-Olympic
 
Bokelj
 
   
0 2
FC Utrecht
 
ADO Den Haag
 
0 2
0 2
PSV
 
Feyenoord
 
0 0
0 0
Ajax
 
VVV-Venlo
 
5 0
7 0
FC Groningen
 
Willem II
 
3 0
4 0
Aalesund
 
Viking
 
3 0
3 1
Brann
 
Start
 
2 3
3 4
Hønefoss
 
Kongsvinger
 
0 0
1 2
Strømsgodset
 
Sandefjord
 
2 1
4 2
Tromsø
 
Haugesund
 
1 0
2 0
Odd
 
Rosenborg
 
1 1
1 3
Sarpsborg 08
 
Fredrikstad
 
2 0
3 0
Tromsdalen
 
Lov-Ham
 
1 0
2 0
Alta
 
Sogndal
 
0 1
0 1
Bryne
 
Moss
 
2 0
5 0
Mjøndalen
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
1 0
1 0
Ranheim
 
Follo
 
1 0
1 0
Sandnes Ulf
 
Strømmen
 
0 0
0 1
Sol de América
 
Guarani
 
0 1
0 1
Melgar
 
Sport Huancayo
 
0 0
1 1
Sport Boys
 
Alianza Atlético
 
0 0
0 0
Alianza Universidad
 
Leon de Huanuco
 
2 2
3 2
Juan Aurich
 
Total Chalaco
 
0 0
2 1
Universitario
 
César Vallejo
 
1 0
2 0
Leixões
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
1 0
2 0
Marítimo
 
Belenenses
 
1 3
3 3
Vitória SC
 
Olhanense
 
1 0
1 1
Freamunde
 
Trofense
 
2 2
2 3
Feirense
 
Fátima
 
1 0
1 1
Portimonense
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
0 0
2 0
Varzim
 
Penafiel
 
0 1
2 2
Oliveirense
 
Desportivo Aves
 
2 1
3 1
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
0 0
1 0
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
 
ACS Poli Timişoara
 
0 0
1 1
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Braşov
 
0 0
0 0
CFR Cluj
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
0 0
1 0
Sportul Studentesc
 
Farul Constanta
 
0 0
0 0
Sibir
 
Anzhi
 
0 2
2 4
Zenit
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
0 0
1 0
Alaniya
 
CSKA Moskva
 
0 2
1 3
Rostov
 
Amkar Perm'
 
1 0
2 1
Faetano
 
Murata
 
0 0
0 2
Fiorentino
 
Domagnano