Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Deportivo Morón
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 0
1 1
Colegiales
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 0
1 2
Los Andes
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 1
1 1
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Deportivo Español
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
Central Córdoba
 
0 0
3 0
San Telmo
 
Atlanta
 
2 0
2 1
San Martín Tucumán
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
1 1
4 3
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
All Boys
 
0 0
1 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Boca Unidos
 
2 1
2 2
Defensa y Justicia
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
1 1
3 1
Sportivo Italiano
 
Olimpo
 
0 1
0 3
Instituto
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 0
2 0
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Juventud Pergamino
 
1 0
1 1
Admira
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
2 0
2 0
Austria Karnten
 
Salzburg
 
0 1
0 2
LASK Linz
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
0 1
1 1
Mattersburg
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
1 1
3 1
Mugan
 
Şüvəlan
 
1 0
2 1
Qabala
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
1 1
Qarabağ
 
Neftçi
 
0 0
2 0
Standard
 
Simurq
 
1 0
3 1
Malkiya
 
Busaiteen
 
1 1
1 4
Al Shabab
 
Al Hala
 
0 1
0 4
BATE
 
Belshina
 
1 0
2 0
Dinamo Minsk
 
Minsk
 
0 1
0 2
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 0
0 0
Vitebsk
 
Naftan
 
1 0
4 2
Dinamo Brest
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
2 1
3 2
Shakhtyor
 
Partizan Minsk
 
1 0
1 0
AS Eupen
 
Standaard Wetteren
 
1 0
3 0
Beveren
 
OH Leuven
 
1 0
2 0
Lommel United
 
Liège
 
1 0
2 0
Tubize
 
Lierse
 
1 0
1 1
Turnhout
 
Tournai
 
1 1
4 3
Waasland-Beveren
 
Dender
 
0 0
1 0
Kortrijk
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
2 0
Lokeren
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
3 3
Mechelen
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 0
1 0
Sporting Charleroi
 
Genk
 
0 0
1 2
Club Universitario
 
Blooming
 
2 0
2 1
Modrica
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
0 1
0 1
Rudar Prijedor
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 0
0 2
Sarajevo
 
Leotar
 
1 0
3 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Zrinjski
 
1 0
2 0
Travnik
 
Laktasi
 
2 0
2 2
Velez
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
1 0
1 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Slavija
 
1 1
3 1
Goiás
 
Atlético GO
 
   
0 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Democrata GV
 
2 0
2 1
Athletico PR
 
Paranavaí
 
   
1 0
Ponte Preta
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
0 0
Oeste
 
São Caetano
 
0 0
1 0
Osasco Audax
 
CA Linense
 
0 2
0 2
União Barbarense
 
São Bernardo
 
1 0
1 1
Montana
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
1 0
2 0
Sliven
 
CSKA Sofia
 
2 3
2 4
OFK Pirin
 
Beroe
 
2 2
2 2
Levski Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
1 0
2 0
Balkan Botevgrad
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
   
1 1
Bansko
 
Vihren
 
   
1 1
Bdin
 
Marek
 
   
0 0
Botev Krivodol
 
Rilski Sportist
 
   
2 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Kom-Minyor
 
   
1 0
Chavdar Etropole
 
Akademik Sofia
 
   
3 0
Septemvri Simitli
 
Vidima-Rakovski
 
   
1 0
Brestnik
 
Shumen
 
   
1 0
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Rodopa Smolyan
 
   
3 0
Lyubimets
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
   
1 1
Minyor Radnevo
 
Spartak Varna
 
   
2 0
Pomorie
 
Spartak Plovdiv
 
   
1 0
Svetkavitsa
 
Kaliakra
 
   
0 2
Concepcion
 
Naval
 
0 1
1 2
Rangers
 
Provincial Osorno
 
0 0
2 0
Changchun Yatai
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 1
0 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Hangzhou
 
0 0
2 1
Atlético Huila
 
Junior
 
0 0
0 0
Real Cartagena
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
1 0
Academia
 
Bogotá
 
   
3 1
Barranquilla
 
Atletico La Sabana
 
   
0 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
   
1 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Leones FC
 
   
0 1
Valledupar
 
Unión Magdalena
 
   
0 1
Istra 1961
 
Zadar
 
0 0
2 0
Croatia Sesvete
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
2 0
3 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 0
1 0
Karlovac
 
Varaždin
 
0 1
1 1
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Rijeka
 
0 3
1 5
Osijek
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 1
0 1
Šibenik
 
Zagreb
 
1 0
3 1
Hajduk Split
 
Cibalia
 
0 0
2 1
Junak
 
Rudeš
 
   
3 1
Moslavina
 
Segesta
 
   
2 0
Solin
 
Lučko
 
   
2 1
Suhopolje
 
Pomorac
 
   
1 0
Vukovar
 
Mosor
 
   
0 0
AEL
 
APOP Kinyras
 
1 0
4 2
Ethnikos Achna
 
Enosis
 
0 1
0 1
Banik Most
 
Vítkovice
 
0 0
1 0
Hlučín
 
Sparta Praha II
 
0 0
0 1
Zlín
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
1 2
1 2
Bohemians 1905
 
Bohemians Praha
 
   
3 0
Baník Ostrava
 
Slovácko
 
2 1
3 2
AGF
 
AaB
 
0 1
0 2
Bristol City
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
1 0
Barnsley
 
Derby County
 
0 0
0 0
Cardiff City
 
Reading
 
0 0
0 0
Crystal Palace
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 1
0 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 2
2 3
Middlesbrough
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 0
1 0
Newcastle United
 
Blackpool
 
2 0
4 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
3 0
Peterborough United
 
Leicester City
 
0 1
1 2
Preston North End
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 0
3 2
Sheffield United
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
1 0
Watford
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
1 0
Brentford
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
3 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Carlisle United
 
0 1
1 2
Colchester United
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
3 0
Exeter City
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
0 0
Leeds United
 
Southend United
 
0 0
2 0
Millwall
 
Gillingham
 
2 0
4 0
Norwich City
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
1 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
2 1
Southampton
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 0
1 0
Stockport County
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 2
1 3
Walsall
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 1
2 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
2 0
Barnet
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 0
1 2
Burton Albion
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
1 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Bury
 
1 0
5 2
Chesterfield
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 1
2 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 1
0 3
Darlington 1883
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
0 0
Hereford United
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 1
0 1
Lincoln City
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 0
2 1
Morecambe
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
2 0
Northampton Town
 
Notts County
 
0 0
0 1
Port Vale
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
1 1
Torquay United
 
Rochdale
 
3 0
5 0
Altrincham
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
0 1
Eastbourne Borough
 
York City
 
3 1
3 1
Gateshead
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 0
0 2
Grays Athletic
 
Wrexham
 
0 1
0 2
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Barrow
 
0 0
1 1
Histon
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
0 1
Mansfield Town
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 1
0 1
Rushden & Diamonds
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
1 0
2 0
Salisbury City
 
Cambridge United
 
0 1
2 1
Stevenage
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 0
2 0
Tamworth
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
1 1
Hull City
 
Burnley
 
1 1
1 4
West Ham United
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
1 0
Flora
 
Kuressaare
 
2 0
4 0
Lootus
 
Levadia
 
0 0
0 3
Paide
 
Trans
 
0 3
0 4
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
1 1
2 2
Tulevik
 
Tammeka
 
0 1
0 3
Le Mans
 
Montpellier
 
1 2
2 2
Lens
 
Boulogne
 
1 0
3 0
Lorient
 
Rennes
 
1 1
1 1
Monaco
 
Valenciennes
 
0 1
2 1
Sochaux
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 1
0 2
Toulouse
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
1 0
4 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Bordeaux
 
1 0
3 1
Paris
 
Reims
 
1 0
1 2
Cassis-Carnoux
 
Luzenac
 
1 2
3 3
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Créteil
 
0 0
1 0
Stade Plabennec
 
Moulins
 
1 0
2 0
Louhans-Cuiseaux
 
Beauvais
 
0 0
1 2
Rodez
 
Evian TG
 
0 0
0 1
WIT Georgia
 
Gagra
 
2 0
2 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Sioni
 
3 0
4 0
Energie Cottbus
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 0
4 2
Kaiserslautern
 
Union Berlin
 
0 0
1 1
Bayern München II
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
3 0
3 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Unterhaching
 
1 0
1 1
Dynamo Dresden
 
Ingolstadt
 
1 0
2 0
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Osnabrück
 
1 0
3 0
Heidenheim
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 0
0 2
Jahn Regensburg
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 0
0 2
Sandhausen
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 0
1 1
Stuttgart II
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
1 2
1 2
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
1 0
3 1
Wuppertaler SV
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 0
1 1
Hannover 96
 
Schalke 04
 
2 0
4 2
Hertha BSC
 
Stuttgart
 
0 0
0 1
Hoffenheim
 
Köln
 
0 0
0 2
Mainz 05
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 0
1 0
Werder Bremen
 
Freiburg
 
1 0
4 0
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Bayern München
 
0 0
1 1
Oberneuland
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 0
0 5
Hamburger SV II
 
Goslarer SC
 
0 1
2 1
Hansa Rostock II
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 1
1 1
Wilhelmshaven
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 1
1 2
Bonner SC
 
Bochum II
 
0 1
0 1
Elversberg
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 0
1 1
Köln II
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
1 0
1 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
1 0
1 1
Saarbrücken
 
Schalke 04 II
 
0 0
2 0
Verl
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
0 1
0 3
Ilioupoli
 
Kalamata
 
0 1
3 1
Marquense
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 0
1 0
Rangers
 
Kitchee
 
0 0
1 1
Ajka
 
Videoton II
 
   
1 0
Budaörs
 
Siófok
 
   
0 3
Hévíz
 
Kaposvolgye
 
   
1 1
Kozarmisleny
 
SZTK-Erima
 
   
1 1
Tatabánya
 
Barcsi SC
 
   
2 1
Baktaloranthaza
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
   
0 2
Ceglédi
 
Vecses
 
   
0 1
Hajdúböszörményi
 
BKV Előre
 
   
0 2
Kazincbarcika
 
Debrecen II
 
   
4 1
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Makó
 
   
2 1
Debrecen
 
Paksi SE
 
0 1
3 1
Kecskemeti TE
 
Honvéd
 
0 1
2 2
MTK
 
Ferencváros
 
0 1
1 1
Diósgyőr
 
Papa
 
2 0
3 0
Győri ETO
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
1 1
1 1
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Vasas
 
1 0
1 0
Mohun Bagan AC
 
Salgaocar
 
0 0
1 1
Persela
 
Sriwijaya
 
2 0
3 1
Persiba Balikpapan
 
Bali United
 
0 0
0 0
PSM
 
Bontang
 
0 0
1 0
Persijap
 
Persib
 
1 0
2 1
Napoli
 
Parma
 
1 0
2 3
Fiorentina
 
Inter
 
1 0
2 2
AlbinoLeffe
 
Cesena
 
0 1
1 2
Ancona
 
Crotone
 
0 1
0 1
Cittadella
 
Ascoli
 
1 0
2 0
Grosseto
 
Vicenza
 
1 0
4 0
Lecce
 
Torino
 
2 1
2 1
Mantova
 
Piacenza
 
0 0
1 1
Modena
 
Sassuolo
 
1 1
1 1
Reggina
 
Empoli
 
0 1
1 1
Triestina
 
Brescia
 
0 0
0 1
Kyoto Sanga
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 1
0 2
Shonan Bellmare
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 0
0 0
Omiya Ardija
 
Gamba Osaka
 
1 1
1 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 1
0 3
Albirex Niigata
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 0
0 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 0
0 0
Tokyo
 
Kashima Antlers
 
1 1
1 1
Sagan Tosu
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
1 0
Ehime
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
1 0
1 0
Ulsan
 
Jeju United
 
1 0
1 0
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
1 2