Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
0 1
2 1
Flamurtari
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
1 0
3 0
Laçi
 
Gramozi Ersekë
 
0 0
1 0
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Tirana
 
0 1
0 1
Teuta Durrës
 
Besa Kavajë
 
0 0
3 2
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
   
0 2
Brown de Adrogué
 
Central Córdoba
 
2 0
5 1
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
0 1
Nueva Chicago
 
Deportivo Español
 
1 1
1 1
San Telmo
 
Villa San Carlos
 
1 1
1 1
Defensa y Justicia
 
Olimpo
 
0 0
0 2
CAI
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
1 0
4 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 1
3 4
Instituto
 
All Boys
 
0 1
1 1
Unión Santa Fe
 
San Martín San Juan
 
2 0
3 0
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
1 0
3 0
Villa Mitre
 
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 
0 0
0 1
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Admira
 
1 0
1 0
Austria Karnten
 
Austria Wien
 
0 1
0 2
Mattersburg
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
0 0
Rapid Vienna
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 0
3 0
Ried
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
1 1
2 1
Karvan
 
Simurq
 
0 0
0 0
Qabala
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
1 1
1 2
Qarabağ
 
Baki
 
0 2
1 4
AS Eupen
 
Lierse
 
0 1
1 2
Dender
 
OH Leuven
 
1 1
1 1
KV Oostende
 
Standaard Wetteren
 
1 0
1 0
Lommel United
 
Ronse
 
0 0
1 1
Tubize
 
Mons
 
0 1
1 3
Turnhout
 
Liège
 
0 0
2 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Antwerp
 
2 0
3 1
Lokeren
 
Mechelen
 
   
2 2
Sint-Truiden
 
Kortrijk
 
1 0
1 0
Westerlo
 
Cercle Brugge
 
   
4 1
Real Mamore
 
Sportivo Barracas
 
0 2
1 3
Leotar
 
Laktasi
 
1 0
3 1
Rudar Prijedor
 
Travnik
 
1 0
2 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Velez
 
1 0
2 1
Celik
 
Sarajevo
 
0 0
0 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
2 1
4 2
Zrinjski
 
Modrica
 
0 0
4 0
Santa Helena
 
Vila Nova
 
   
4 2
Democrata GV
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
0 0
São Caetano
 
Oeste
 
1 0
3 1
Botafogo SP
 
Ponte Preta
 
2 0
2 2
São Bernardo
 
União Barbarense
 
3 2
4 2
CA Linense
 
Osasco Audax
 
0 0
2 0
Juventus
 
RB Brasil
 
   
1 1
XV de Piracicaba
 
Comercial
 
   
2 1
Slavia Sofia
 
Cherno More
 
1 0
1 0
OFK Pirin
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
2 0
3 1
Levski Sofia
 
Sportist Svoge
 
2 0
5 0
Bansko
 
Akademik Sofia
 
   
2 3
Provincial Osorno
 
Concepcion
 
0 1
1 1
Naval
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 0
0 1
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
1 1
3 3
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Shenzhen Phoenix
 
1 0
2 0
Tianjin Teda
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 1
0 2
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Hangzhou
 
0 1
3 2
Once Caldas
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
2 2
3 3
Junior
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
2 0
Bogotá
 
Pacifico FC
 
   
0 1
Barranquilla
 
Valledupar
 
   
0 0
Leones FC
 
Atletico La Sabana
 
   
0 0
Tigres
 
Fortaleza
 
   
1 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Real San Andres
 
   
0 1
Istra 1961
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
2 0
Croatia Sesvete
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 0
1 2
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Zagreb
 
0 0
1 1
Karlovac
 
Cibalia
 
1 0
3 0
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Varaždin
 
0 0
0 0
Osijek
 
Rijeka
 
0 0
1 0
Zadar
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
0 1
Šibenik
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
0 1
Lučko
 
Junak
 
   
2 2
Mosor
 
Solin
 
   
1 1
Pomorac
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
   
1 1
Segesta
 
Imotski
 
   
0 0
Split
 
Suhopolje
 
   
2 1
APOP Kinyras
 
Enosis
 
1 2
1 2
Doxa
 
Aris
 
1 0
3 0
Ethnikos Achna
 
AEL
 
2 0
4 3
Paphos
 
Ermis
 
2 0
3 0
Baník Sokolov
 
Čáslav
 
0 1
0 2
Sparta Praha II
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 2
0 2
Třinec
 
Banik Most
 
0 0
0 0
Opava
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 0
1 2
Vlašim
 
Zlín
 
1 1
1 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Jablonec
 
1 0
1 1
Slovácko
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 0
1 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 1
1 2
Hvidovre
 
Horsens
 
0 1
0 1
Midtjylland
 
København
 
2 0
3 2
Blackpool
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 0
3 1
Coventry City
 
Preston North End
 
1 1
1 1
Derby County
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 0
1 1
Ipswich Town
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
1 1
Leicester City
 
Watford
 
2 0
4 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
0 1
Reading
 
Peterborough United
 
4 0
6 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Bristol City
 
1 0
3 0
Swansea City
 
Barnsley
 
2 1
3 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 0
2 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Brentford
 
0 0
0 0
Carlisle United
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
1 2
Charlton Athletic
 
Norwich City
 
0 1
0 1
Gillingham
 
Leeds United
 
3 1
3 2
Hartlepool United
 
Colchester United
 
2 1
3 1
Leyton Orient
 
Stockport County
 
0 0
2 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 1
2 3
Southend United
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 1
0 1
Swindon Town
 
Walsall
 
0 1
1 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Exeter City
 
1 0
3 1
Yeovil Town
 
Southampton
 
0 0
0 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Hereford United
 
0 1
1 2
AFC Bournemouth
 
Darlington 1883
 
0 0
2 0
Aldershot Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 1
1 1
Bradford City
 
Barnet
 
0 1
2 1
Bury
 
Port Vale
 
0 1
1 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Burton Albion
 
0 1
2 1
Grimsby Town
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
0 3
Notts County
 
Morecambe
 
3 0
4 1
Rochdale
 
Northampton Town
 
1 0
1 0
Rotherham United
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
0 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Lincoln City
 
0 0
1 0
Macclesfield Town
 
Chesterfield
 
2 0
2 0
Barrow
 
Salisbury City
 
0 0
0 1
Cambridge United
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
2 0
4 1
Crawley Town
 
Tamworth
 
0 0
2 0
Ebbsfleet United
 
Gateshead
 
1 0
2 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Histon
 
2 0
2 0
Kettering Town
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
2 0
4 0
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Stevenage
 
0 1
0 2
Luton Town
 
Altrincham
 
0 0
0 0
Oxford United
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
2 0
Wrexham
 
Rushden & Diamonds
 
0 1
0 1
York City
 
Grays Athletic
 
0 0
1 1
Manchester City
 
Manchester United
 
0 0
0 1
Birmingham City
 
Hull City
 
0 0
0 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Everton
 
0 1
2 3
Fulham
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Stoke City
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 0
1 2
Sunderland
 
Burnley
 
2 0
2 1
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Chelsea
 
2 0
2 1
Kuressaare
 
Lootus
 
1 1
1 2
Levadia
 
Tulevik
 
1 0
2 0
Paide
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 1
0 1
Trans
 
Tammeka
 
0 0
0 0
Nõmme Kalju
 
Flora
 
0 1
1 2
Lahti
 
Jaro
 
1 2
1 3
Auxerre
 
Lorient
 
2 0
4 1
Boulogne
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 1
1 2
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Sochaux
 
0 1
2 2
Nice
 
Lens
 
0 0
0 0
Rennes
 
Nancy
 
0 0
0 0
Valenciennes
 
Le Mans
 
0 0
0 1
Bordeaux
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
1 0
2 2
Luzenac
 
Louhans-Cuiseaux
 
2 0
5 0
Reims
 
Stade Plabennec
 
0 0
1 2
Troyes
 
Bayonne
 
0 0
0 0
Samtredia
 
FS Rustavi
 
0 0
0 1
Gagra
 
Zestafoni
 
0 0
0 0
1. FC Union Berlin
 
St. Pauli
 
1 1
2 1
Hansa Rostock
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
1 0
1 2
Bayern München II
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
1 0
2 0
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 0
3 1
Heidenheim
 
Unterhaching
 
1 2
2 4
Jahn Regensburg
 
Osnabrück
 
1 2
2 2
Sandhausen
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
1 0
1 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Werder Bremen II
 
2 0
2 0
Wuppertaler SV
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 1
0 2
Dynamo Dresden
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 0
0 3
Hamburger SV
 
1. FSV Mainz 05
 
0 1
0 1
SC Freiburg
 
Nürnberg
 
1 0
2 1
Schalke 04
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
2 1
3 1
VfB Stuttgart
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
1 1
2 1
VfL Wolfsburg
 
Werder Bremen
 
2 1
2 4
FC Bayern München
 
Hannover 96
 
3 0
7 0
Hallescher FC
 
Hansa Rostock II
 
2 0
4 0
Hannover 96 II
 
Plauen
 
1 1
1 1
Goslarer SC
 
Turkiyemspor
 
2 1
4 2
VfB Lübeck
 
Oberneuland
 
1 0
1 0
St. Pauli II
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 0
0 3
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
Saarbrücken
 
1 0
1 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Elversberg
 
0 1
0 1
Mainz 05 II
 
Bonner SC
 
0 0
0 1
Schalke 04 II
 
Verl
 
0 0
0 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Eintracht Trier
 
1 0
1 0
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Wormatia Worms
 
0 2
0 3
Kalamata
 
Pierikos
 
1 0
2 1
Marquense
 
Xelajú
 
1 0
4 0
Halcones
 
Juventud Retalteca
 
2 0
3 0
Kitchee
 
Sun Hei
 
2 0
3 2
Kozarmisleny
 
Kaposvolgye
 
   
2 4
Siófok
 
Ajka
 
   
2 1
SZTK-Erima
 
Zalaegerszegi TE II
 
   
2 2
Pécsi MFC
 
Budaörs
 
   
0 0
Békéscsaba
 
Hajdúböszörményi
 
   
1 2
Debrecen II
 
Ceglédi
 
   
3 0
Vecses
 
Baktaloranthaza
 
   
6 2
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
Kazincbarcika
 
   
3 0
Paksi SE
 
MOL Vidi
 
1 2
1 2
Honvéd
 
Diósgyőr
 
4 2
4 2
Kecskemeti TE
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 1
2 3
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Újpest
 
1 1
2 2
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
MTK
 
1 1
1 2
Vasas
 
Papa
 
1 1
2 2
Mohun Bagan AC
 
Air India
 
2 0
4 0
JCT FC
 
Chirag Kerala
 
2 0
5 1
Sporting Goa
 
Churchill Brothers
 
1 0
2 1
Shillong Lajong
 
Mahindra United
 
0 1
2 1
Pune FC
 
Salgaocar
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
   
3 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
0 2
1 2
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
0 1
2 2
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
   
0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
2 0
3 0
Hapoel Haifa
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
0 0
2 2
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
1 0
4 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
1 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
1 0
1 0
Maccabi Haifa
 
Ashdod
 
1 0
3 1
Chievo
 
Livorno
 
1 0
2 0
Ancona
 
Ascoli
 
0 1
1 2
Cittadella
 
Triestina
 
1 0
2 0
Empoli
 
Padova
 
2 0
4 0
Frosinone
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
0 1
Lecce
 
Brescia
 
2 2
2 2
Mantova
 
Gallipoli
 
0 0
1 0
Modena
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 1
1 1
Salerno
 
Grosseto
 
1 2
3 4
Torino
 
Cesena
 
0 0
1 1
Gamba Osaka
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
1 0
1 1
Montedio Yamagata
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 0
0 1
Nagoya Grampus
 
Albirex Niigata
 
0 0
1 1
Vegalta Sendai
 
Vissel Kobe
 
0 1
0 1
Tokyo
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 1
1 1
Júbilo Iwata
 
Omiya Ardija
 
0 1
1 1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Oita Trinita
 
1 0
1 3
Tokushima Vortis
 
Ehime
 
0 0
0 0
Mito Hollyhock
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
1 0
1 0
Daejeon Citizen
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
1 0
1 0