Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Ferroviário Maputo
 
SuperSport United
 
2 0
2 0
ASFA-Yennenga
 
ES Tunis
 
1 2
1 3
Stade Tamponnaise
 
Ismaily
 
1 0
1 0
Al Merreikh
 
Gazelle
 
1 0
2 0
Moroka Swallows
 
CAPS United
 
   
0 1
Cotonsport
 
Leopards de Dolisie
 
   
2 0
ZESCO United
 
Warri Wolves
 
   
2 0
Vita Club
 
Panthère
 
   
3 2
1º de Agosto
 
COB
 
   
3 0
FAR Rabat
 
CR Belouizdad
 
   
1 1
Stade Malien de Bamako
 
Séwé Sport
 
   
2 0
Haras El Hodood
 
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
 
   
5 0
FC 105
 
Motema Pembe
 
   
0 1
Atlanta
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
2 0
2 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Acassuso
 
1 1
2 2
Villa San Carlos
 
Almagro
 
0 0
1 1
Comunicaciones
 
San Telmo
 
0 1
1 2
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Flandria
 
2 0
3 0
Sarmiento
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 0
0 2
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
1 0
Olimpo
 
All Boys
 
1 0
2 1
Aldosivi
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
0 0
1 0
Quilmes
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 1
2 1
Belgrano
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
0 0
0 1
Unión Sunchales
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 0
1 0
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 0
0 1
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Alumni
 
2 0
3 0
Rapid Vienna
 
Austria Karnten
 
1 0
1 0
Ried
 
LASK Linz
 
2 1
2 2
Sturm Graz
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
0 0
1 1
Neftçi
 
Qabala
 
0 1
1 2
Simurq
 
Mugan
 
1 0
1 0
Şüvəlan
 
Turan
 
3 0
4 1
Khazar Lankaran
 
Qarabağ
 
1 0
2 1
Malkiya
 
Al Hala
 
0 1
0 3
Al Najma
 
Muharraq
 
1 2
1 2
Torpedo BelAZ
 
BATE
 
0 0
0 1
Naftan
 
Partizan Minsk
 
1 0
1 0
Minsk
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
1 0
2 1
Belshina
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 1
0 2
Dinamo Brest
 
Shakhtyor
 
1 1
1 1
Neman Grodno
 
Vitebsk
 
0 0
0 0
Antwerp
 
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
2 1
3 3
Dender
 
Tubize
 
1 1
1 2
Liège
 
Ronse
 
0 0
0 0
Lierse
 
Turnhout
 
0 0
3 1
OH Leuven
 
KV Oostende
 
1 1
1 1
Tournai
 
Beveren
 
1 1
2 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
AS Eupen
 
0 0
2 2
Anderlecht
 
Club Brugge
 
1 0
2 2
Cercle Brugge
 
Westerlo
 
1 0
2 0
Mechelen
 
Lokeren
 
0 0
3 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
Beerschot
 
0 0
0 1
Laktasi
 
Sarajevo
 
1 0
2 1
Leotar
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
0 0
0 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Modrica
 
2 0
2 0
Slavija
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
1 0
2 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
0 0
2 2
Celik
 
Velez
 
2 0
2 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Travnik
 
0 0
2 0
Zrinjski
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 0
3 0
Bahia de Feira
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
0 0
0 1
Olaria
 
Madureira
 
0 1
1 2
Ipatinga
 
Tupi
 
0 1
2 1
Cruzeiro
 
Uberaba
 
1 1
2 2
Coritiba
 
Paranavaí
 
   
4 1
Palmeiras
 
Oeste
 
0 0
0 0
Rio Branco SP
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
0 2
Rio Claro
 
Santo André
 
0 1
1 1
Sertãozinho
 
Paulista
 
2 1
3 2
São Bernardo
 
CA Linense
 
1 0
1 0
União Barbarense
 
Osasco Audax
 
0 1
1 3
Forca
 
Francana
 
   
0 0
RB Brasil
 
São Carlos
 
   
1 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
Sliven
 
0 0
2 0
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 1
1 1
Etar
 
Botev Krivodol
 
   
3 0
Kom-Minyor
 
Bansko
 
   
0 2
Marek
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
   
3 0
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Belitsa
 
   
3 0
Rilski Sportist
 
Botev Vratsa
 
   
0 1
Septemvri Simitli
 
Balkan Botevgrad
 
   
0 0
Vidima-Rakovski
 
Akademik Sofia
 
   
1 3
Vihren
 
Bdin
 
   
1 0
Rodopa Smolyan
 
Brestnik
 
   
0 3
Shumen
 
Nesebar
 
   
1 4
Spartak Plovdiv
 
Minyor Radnevo
 
   
3 2
Spartak Varna
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
   
3 1
Svilengrad
 
Lyubimets
 
   
2 3
Naval
 
Rangers
 
0 1
1 2
Union Temuco
 
Concepcion
 
1 1
3 3
Coquimbo Unido
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 0
0 0
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
1 1
1 2
América de Cali
 
Millonarios
 
1 0
3 2
Santa Fe
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 0
3 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Bogotá
 
   
0 0
Fortaleza
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
   
1 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
   
1 0
Valledupar
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
   
0 1
Academia
 
Barranquilla
 
   
0 0
San Carlos
 
Brujas
 
0 0
1 0
Cibalia
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Karlovac
 
0 0
0 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Croatia Sesvete
 
2 0
4 0
Varaždin
 
Šibenik
 
3 1
5 1
Zadar
 
Osijek
 
1 0
2 1
Rijeka
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
1 1
2 2
Baník Sokolov
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 0
1 0
Sparta Praha II
 
Banik Most
 
0 0
0 0
Opava
 
Čáslav
 
1 1
1 1
Vlašim
 
Hlučín
 
1 0
3 0
Jablonec
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
2 1
3 1
Slovácko
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 0
0 0
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
1 2
2 3
Bristol City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 1
1 1
Coventry City
 
Derby County
 
0 1
0 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
1 2
Ipswich Town
 
Reading
 
2 0
2 1
Middlesbrough
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 1
1 1
Peterborough United
 
Newcastle United
 
1 1
2 3
Preston North End
 
Watford
 
0 1
1 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 0
1 1
Sheffield United
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
0 0
Cardiff City
 
Swansea City
 
1 1
2 1
Leeds United
 
Swindon Town
 
0 1
0 3
Leyton Orient
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 3
1 3
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
1 0
Southend United
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
0 0
Stockport County
 
Walsall
 
1 0
1 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 1
1 2
AFC Bournemouth
 
Bradford City
 
1 0
1 0
Burton Albion
 
Darlington 1883
 
1 2
1 2
Cheltenham Town
 
Lincoln City
 
0 0
1 0
Chesterfield
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
2 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Accrington Stanley
 
2 1
3 1
Hereford United
 
Barnet
 
1 1
2 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 0
1 1
Notts County
 
Bury
 
1 0
5 0
Rotherham United
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
1 2
Torquay United
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 1
2 1
Stevenage
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
0 1
Altrincham
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
2 2
3 2
Eastbourne Borough
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Gateshead
 
Cambridge United
 
1 0
2 0
Grays Athletic
 
Kettering Town
 
0 0
0 0
Histon
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 2
1 3
Mansfield Town
 
Wrexham
 
0 1
0 1
Tamworth
 
Barrow
 
1 0
3 0
Manchester United
 
Chelsea
 
0 1
1 2
Arsenal
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
1 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Aston Villa
 
0 1
0 1
Portsmouth
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Stoke City
 
Hull City
 
1 0
2 0
Sunderland
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
2 0
3 1
Burnley
 
Manchester City
 
0 5
1 6
Kuressaare
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 0
0 4
Nõmme Kalju
 
Paide
 
0 0
1 1
Tammeka
 
Lootus
 
1 0
1 0
Trans
 
Tulevik
 
2 0
2 0
Levadia
 
Flora
 
1 1
2 1
Bordeaux
 
Nancy
 
1 1
1 2
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Lorient
 
1 1
1 2
Nice
 
Sochaux
 
0 0
0 0
Rennes
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
1 0
1 2
Saint-Étienne
 
Le Mans
 
0 0
2 0
Valenciennes
 
Lille
 
0 0
1 0
Montpellier
 
Monaco
 
0 0
0 0
Hyères
 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
0 0
2 0
Créteil
 
Bayonne
 
1 1
2 1
Pacy Vallee-d'Eure
 
Rouen
 
0 1
0 1
Stade Plabennec
 
Paris
 
0 0
0 3
Samtredia
 
WIT Georgia
 
1 0
1 0
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
Sioni
 
0 2
1 3
Gagra
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 1
0 1
1. FC Union Berlin
 
Karlsruher SC
 
1 1
1 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 0
0 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 0
3 0
Holstein Kiel
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
1 1
Ingolstadt
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1 0
2 2
Osnabrück
 
Bayern München II
 
3 1
4 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 0
0 0
Unterhaching
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 0
2 0
Wacker Burghausen
 
Stuttgart II
 
1 0
3 0
Werder Bremen II
 
Heidenheim
 
1 0
1 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
Werder Bremen
 
2 0
2 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
1 1
3 2
Nürnberg
 
1. FSV Mainz 05
 
2 0
2 0
SC Freiburg
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
1 1
1 1
Schalke 04
 
FC Bayern München
 
1 2
1 2
VfB Stuttgart
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
0 1
2 1
1. FC Köln
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 2
0 3
Hallescher FC
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 0
0 1
Hannover 96 II
 
Turkiyemspor
 
1 1
2 2
VfB Lübeck
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 1
1 5
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
Schalke 04 II
 
0 0
1 0
Bochum II
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
1 0
2 1
Mainz 05 II
 
Verl
 
0 0
0 0
Preußen Münster
 
Elversberg
 
0 1
0 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Wormatia Worms
 
1 0
2 1
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Bonner SC
 
2 0
3 2
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Köln II
 
0 1
0 4
Siófok
 
Honvéd II
 
   
3 0
SZTK-Erima
 
Hévíz
 
   
1 0
Videoton II
 
Budaörs
 
   
4 2
Pécsi MFC
 
Gyirmót
 
   
2 1
Békéscsaba
 
REAC
 
   
1 5
Vecses
 
Debrecen II
 
   
1 1
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
   
1 2
Honvéd
 
Győri ETO
 
0 0
0 0
Kecskemeti TE
 
Papa
 
2 1
2 2
Paksi SE
 
MTK
 
0 0
0 2
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Újpest
 
0 0
1 0
Ferencváros
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
0 0
0 0
Vasas
 
Diósgyőr
 
1 0
1 0
Mumbai FC
 
Pune FC
 
0 0
1 2
Salgaocar
 
Sporting Goa
 
0 1
1 3
Persebaya Surabaya
 
Persija
 
0 0
0 0
Persik Kediri
 
PSPS Riau
 
0 0
2 0
Persipura
 
Bontang
 
2 0
5 1
Persiwa
 
Bali United
 
0 0
1 0
Persepolis
 
Saipa
 
0 1
0 2
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
Ironi Bat Yam
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
2 0
5 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
0 1
0 1
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Ashdod
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 1
2 2
Hapoel Haifa
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 0
2 1
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
1 1
1 4
Atalanta
 
Robur Siena
 
1 0
2 0
Bari 1908
 
Roma
 
0 1
0 1
Cagliari
 
Milan
 
2 3
2 3
Chievo
 
Sampdoria
 
0 1
1 2
Genoa
 
Livorno
 
0 0
1 1
Inter
 
Bologna
 
1 0
3 0
Lazio
 
Napoli
 
1 1
1 1
Parma
 
Fiorentina
 
0 1
1 1
Catania
 
Palermo
 
2 0
2 0
Udinese
 
Juventus
 
1 0
3 0
Cerezo Osaka
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
1 0
3 1
Albirex Niigata
 
Omiya Ardija
 
0 0
0 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 2
1 2
Montedio Yamagata
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
0 0
1 0
Nagoya Grampus
 
Vissel Kobe
 
1 0
2 0
Urawa Reds
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
1 0
2 1