Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Defensa y Justicia
 
Boca Unidos
 
2 0
3 1
Olimpo
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 1
0 2
San Martín Tucumán
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
1 0
1 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
CAI
 
1 1
2 2
Juventud Pergamino
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
0 0
2 0
Union Mar del Plata
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
0 1
2 1
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Racing Córdoba
 
1 1
2 1
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
1 0
2 1
Unión Sunchales
 
Libertad
 
0 0
4 0
Ben Hur
 
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
0 1
0 1
Patronato
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
1 0
2 2
Rapid Vienna
 
Austria Wien
 
0 0
2 0
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 1
2 1
Anderlecht
 
Genk
 
0 0
2 0
Club Brugge
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 0
1 0
Gent
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
   
2 1
Kortrijk
 
Lokeren
 
3 1
3 1
Sint-Truiden
 
Beerschot
 
   
2 0
Westerlo
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
2 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
Standard Liège
 
   
1 1
San José
 
The Strongest
 
2 0
2 2
Guabirá
 
Blooming
 
1 1
3 1
Wilstermann
 
La Paz
 
0 0
3 3
Oriente Petrolero
 
Real Potosí
 
1 0
3 0
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
0 1
1 1
Bahia de Feira
 
Vitória
 
2 0
2 0
Colo-Colo
 
Ipitanga
 
0 0
2 0
Itabuna
 
Madre de Deus
 
0 0
0 0
Botafogo
 
Olaria
 
1 0
2 0
Tigres do Brasil
 
Americano
 
0 0
2 1
Flamengo
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
1 0
Hermann Aichinger
 
Figueirense
 
   
2 0
Metropolitano
 
CFZ Imbituba
 
   
2 2
Ceará
 
Ferroviário
 
0 0
2 0
Crato
 
Horizonte
 
0 0
2 0
Esporte Limoeiro
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
0 0
1 0
Itapipoca
 
Quixadá
 
0 2
1 2
Maranguape
 
Fortaleza
 
0 1
0 1
Porto Alegre
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
3 1
5 2
Veranópolis
 
Internacional
 
1 0
1 1
Grêmio
 
Internacional PB
 
1 0
3 0
São Luiz
 
Canoas
 
3 1
3 1
CRAC
 
Anapolina
 
   
2 2
Goiás
 
Itumbiara
 
   
3 0
Morrinhos
 
Atlético GO
 
   
2 2
Santa Helena
 
Trindade
 
   
2 0
América TO
 
Tupi
 
0 1
0 1
Democrata GV
 
Uberaba
 
2 0
5 0
Uberlândia
 
Villa Nova
 
0 1
0 1
Cruzeiro
 
América Mineiro
 
1 0
3 2
Engenheiro Beltrao
 
TCW
 
   
1 1
Operário PR
 
Prudentópolis
 
   
2 1
Paranavaí
 
Cianorte
 
   
2 1
Monte Azul
 
Sertãozinho
 
1 0
1 0
Santos
 
Palmeiras
 
2 2
3 4
São Paulo
 
Rio Branco SP
 
1 0
2 1
Corinthians
 
Santo André
 
2 1
2 1
Ponte Preta
 
Bragantino
 
3 0
4 3
América SP
 
Flamengo SP
 
0 1
4 2
Osasco Audax
 
CA Linense
 
0 0
1 0
São Bento
 
Osvaldo Cruz
 
2 0
3 1
São José EC
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
1 0
1 0
Taquaritinga
 
Catanduvense
 
1 2
1 2
Comercial
 
Forca
 
   
1 1
Palmeiras II
 
Penapolense
 
   
1 0
XV de Jaú
 
Taubaté
 
   
3 1
Batatais
 
RB Brasil
 
   
1 0
Lemense
 
São Carlos
 
   
0 0
Francana
 
Juventus
 
   
0 0
Cabense
 
Araripina
 
   
2 1
Porto
 
Acadêmica Vitória
 
   
2 1
Sete de Setembro
 
Náutico
 
   
2 3
Sport Recife
 
Central
 
   
2 0
Vera Cruz
 
Santa Cruz
 
   
1 4
Ypiranga PE
 
Salgueiro
 
   
4 2
Cherno More
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
2 2
3 2
Lovech
 
Levski Sofia
 
2 0
3 0
Vidima-Rakovski
 
Vihren
 
   
1 0
Deportes Iquique
 
Antofagasta
 
0 0
1 0
Alajuelense
 
Municipal Liberia
 
1 0
3 0
Puntarenas
 
Brujas
 
0 0
0 0
Ramonense PO
 
UCR
 
0 0
0 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 1
0 2
Pérez Zeledón
 
Cartaginés
 
1 1
3 2
Čáslav
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 1
0 3
Hradec Králové
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
1 1
3 2
České Budějovice
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 0
1 1
Jablonec
 
Kladno
 
1 0
1 0
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Bohemians 1905
 
2 0
3 0
Bohemians Praha
 
Slovácko
 
1 1
1 1
Mladá Boleslav
 
Sparta Praha
 
1 0
1 2
Sigma Olomouc
 
Příbram
 
1 1
3 1
Esbjerg
 
HB Køge
 
0 0
2 1
Midtjylland
 
AaB
 
2 0
2 0
Randers
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 0
0 0
København
 
Brøndby
 
0 0
2 0
Isidro Metapán
 
Atletico Balboa
 
1 0
1 1
Municipal Limeño
 
Alianza
 
0 0
0 0
Israel U19
 
Águila
 
0 3
0 4
Manchester United
 
Fulham
 
0 0
3 0
Sunderland
 
Manchester City
 
1 0
1 1
Ajax Lasnamäe
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
   
3 2
Kiviõli Irbis
 
Flora II
 
   
2 2
Tallinna Kalev
 
Orbiit
 
   
1 0
Vaprus
 
Legion
 
   
2 3
Warrior
 
Levadia II
 
   
0 3
Lille
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
0 0
1 0
Valenciennes
 
Rennes
 
0 2
0 2
Toulouse
 
Olympique Marseille
 
1 1
1 1
FS Rustavi
 
WIT Georgia
 
0 0
1 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Sioni
 
0 1
0 1
Samtredia
 
Gagra
 
1 0
1 0
Zugdidi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 0
1 1
Zestafoni
 
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
0 0
0 0
Kaiserslautern
 
Energie Cottbus
 
3 0
4 1
Paderborn
 
Hansa Rostock
 
1 2
2 2
St. Pauli
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
2 2
5 3
Hoffenheim
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 0
0 1
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Hamburger SV
 
1 1
4 2
Chemnitzer FC
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 1
2 2
Magdeburg
 
Babelsberg
 
0 1
0 1
Hansa Rostock II
 
VfB Lübeck
 
1 1
2 1
Bonner SC
 
Preußen Münster
 
2 2
2 2
Doxa Dramas
 
Panserraikos
 
0 1
1 1
Egaleo
 
Pierikos
 
0 0
0 1
Ethnikos Asteras
 
Ilioupoli
 
0 1
0 1
Kerkyra
 
Diagoras
 
1 0
3 2
Panaitolikos
 
OFI
 
1 1
1 1
Rodos
 
Kalamata
 
1 0
2 0
Levadiakos
 
Xanthi
 
0 1
2 1
Panthrakikos
 
Panionios
 
0 0
0 1
Asteras Tripolis
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 0
0 1
Larissa
 
Ergotelis
 
1 0
1 0
Aris
 
PAOK
 
1 0
2 0
Xelajú
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 2
2 2
Zacapa
 
Xinabajul
 
3 1
3 1
Juventud Retalteca
 
Jalapa
 
1 0
2 0
Heredia
 
Suchitepéquez
 
2 1
4 1
Municipal
 
Marquense
 
0 0
1 1
Real España
 
Real Juventud
 
1 0
2 2
Vida
 
Hispano
 
0 0
2 1
Deportes Savio
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
0 1
Platense
 
Marathón
 
0 0
0 1
Motagua
 
Victoria
 
2 0
3 0
Sun Hei
 
Citizen AA
 
0 1
0 3
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Kazincbarcika
 
   
1 0
Újpest
 
Diósgyőr
 
1 1
4 1
Shillong Lajong
 
Sporting Goa
 
0 0
0 0
Air India
 
Pune FC
 
0 0
1 0
Salgaocar
 
Dempo
 
2 1
3 2
PSM
 
Persebaya Surabaya
 
0 0
2 0
Persib
 
Arema
 
0 0
1 0
Sepahan
 
Shahin Bushehr
 
1 0
2 0
Rah Ahan
 
Zob Ahan
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 0
1 0
Bologna
 
Sampdoria
 
0 0
1 1
Genoa
 
Cagliari
 
4 2
5 3
Juventus
 
Robur Siena
 
3 1
3 3
Lazio
 
Bari 1908
 
0 0
0 2
Livorno
 
Roma
 
2 3
3 3
Parma
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
1 0
Udinese
 
Palermo
 
1 0
3 2
Milan
 
Chievo
 
0 0
1 0
Kyoto Sanga
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 0
1 1
Urawa Reds
 
Tokyo
 
1 0
1 0
Cerezo Osaka
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 0
1 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
0 1
1 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 1
1 3
Tochigi
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
0 0
0 0
Tokyo Verdy
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
1 2
Oita Trinita
 
Gifu
 
1 0
3 1
JEF United
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 0
2 0
Daegu
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
0 2
0 3
Gyeongnam
 
Jeju United
 
1 0
1 1
Seoul
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 0
0 1
Sangju Sangmu
 
Pohang Steelers
 
0 0
1 1
Seongnam
 
Incheon United
 
1 0
6 0
Al Arabi SC
 
Al Salmiyah
 
1 0
4 0
Tadamon Sour
 
Shabab Al Sahel
 
   
2 0
Al Ansar
 
Al Mabarrah
 
   
1 1
Al Hikma
 
Safa
 
   
0 4
F91 Dudelange
 
Swift Hesperange
 
4 0
4 1
Fola Esch
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
0 0
0 1
Mondercange
 
Rumelange
 
0 1
0 2
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
0 2
1 3
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Differdange 03
 
1 0
3 0
Orizaba
 
Irapuato
 
0 1
1 1
León
 
Guerreros
 
2 0
2 0
Merida
 
Necaxa
 
0 0
0 0
Atlante II
 
Tijuana
 
0 0
1 1
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
Dorados
 
0 0
2 1
La Piedad
 
Veracruz
 
0 0
2 0
Atlante
 
América
 
0 1
2 2
Guadalajara
 
Pumas UNAM
 
0 0
0 0
Pachuca
 
Santos Laguna
 
0 0
0 3
Tigres UANL
 
Atlas
 
0 1
0 1
Toluca
 
Cruz Azul
 
2 1
2 3
Puebla
 
Monterrey
 
0 0
1 1
Bokelj
 
Ibar
 
   
0 1
Bratstvo
 
Gusinje
 
   
1 0
Crvena Stijena
 
Mladost
 
   
2 1
Jedinstvo
 
Čelik
 
   
2 2
Jezero
 
Otrant-Olympic
 
   
2 1
Zabjelo
 
Bar
 
   
1 0
Go Ahead Eagles
 
PEC Zwolle
 
1 0
1 0
TOP Oss
 
FC Den Bosch
 
0 2
1 3
Feyenoord
 
Heracles
 
0 0
1 1
Vitesse
 
SC Heerenveen
 
0 0
0 1
Willem II
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
2 0
3 1
Ajax
 
PSV
 
2 0
4 1
Aalesund
 
Lillestrøm
 
1 0
3 0
Odd
 
Stabæk
 
1 2
2 3
Start
 
Sandefjord
 
1 0
2 0
Strømsgodset
 
Kongsvinger
 
1 0
2 0
Tromsø
 
Hønefoss
 
0 0
2 0
Molde
 
Rosenborg
 
1 1
1 2
Libertad
 
Nacional Asunción
 
0 0
0 0
Universitario
 
Jose Galvez
 
0 0
1 0
Leon de Huanuco
 
Total Chalaco
 
0 1
0 1
Melgar
 
CNI
 
0 0
1 1
Alianza Atlético
 
Sporting Cristal
 
0 0
0 0
Znicz Pruszków
 
Podbeskidzie
 
0 0
0 1
Górnik Zabrze
 
Gorzow Wielkopolski
 
0 0
1 0
Arka Gdynia
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
0 1
0 2
Bełchatów
 
Lech Poznań
 
0 1
1 1
Olhanense
 
Belenenses
 
1 1
1 3
Leixões
 
Vitória FC
 
1 1
1 2
Nacional
 
Benfica
 
0 0
0 1
Sporting CP
 
Vitória SC
 
3 0
3 1
Carregado
 
Oliveirense
 
2 1
4 1
Desportivo Aves
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
2 0
3 0
Freamunde
 
Chaves
 
0 0
2 0
Beira-Mar
 
Varzim
 
3 0
3 0
Gil Vicente
 
Feirense
 
0 1
1 1
Penafiel
 
Fátima
 
0 0
2 1
Trofense
 
Estoril
 
0 0
1 1
Al Sadd
 
Al Sailiya
 
1 1
2 1
Qatar SC
 
Al Ahli
 
0 0
2 0
Wexford Youths
 
Shelbourne
 
0 1
1 1
Dundalk
 
Drogheda United
 
0 2
2 2
Unirea Alba Iulia
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
0 1
0 1
Vaslui
 
Gloria Bistrita
 
0 1
0 1
ACS Poli Timişoara
 
Unirea Urziceni
 
0 0
0 0
Sibir
 
Akhmat Grozny