Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Curepipe Starlight
 
Gaborone United
 
0 2
0 3
Zanaco
 
ASEC Mimosas
 
0 0
1 0
Gunners
 
Al Ahly
 
1 0
1 0
APR
 
TP Mazembe
 
0 0
1 0
Tiko United
 
Heartland
 
0 0
2 2
ES Tunis
 
ASFA-Yennenga
 
3 1
4 1
Ismaily
 
Stade Tamponnaise
 
1 1
3 1
SuperSport United
 
Ferroviário Maputo
 
2 0
3 0
CR Belouizdad
 
FAR Rabat
 
   
1 0
Motema Pembe
 
FC 105
 
   
0 0
Séwé Sport
 
Stade Malien de Bamako
 
   
2 0
Academia Petroleos
 
Enyimba
 
   
2 0
COB
 
1º de Agosto
 
   
0 0
Petrojet
 
Al Khartoum
 
   
3 0
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
CS Sfaxien
 
   
0 0
Apolonia Fier
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
0 0
0 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
0 0
4 3
Teuta Durrës
 
Gramozi Ersekë
 
0 0
0 2
JSM Béjaïa
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 0
0 1
MC El Eulma
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 1
1 1
MSP Batna
 
USM Alger
 
0 1
0 1
Tlemcen
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
1 0
2 0
USM Blida
 
MC Oran
 
2 1
2 1
Sarmiento
 
Tristán Suárez
 
1 1
2 2
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Nueva Chicago
 
1 0
2 0
Almirante Brown
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
2 0
3 0
Atlanta
 
Almagro
 
1 0
1 0
Colegiales
 
Flandria
 
0 0
2 1
Comunicaciones
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
0 1
Platense
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
1 0
3 0
Aldosivi
 
Instituto
 
1 0
2 0
CAI
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
1 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
0 0
1 0
Quilmes
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
1 0
2 0
Racing Córdoba
 
Unión Sunchales
 
0 0
0 2
Dornbirn
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 2
0 3
Austria Karnten
 
Ried
 
1 0
1 0
Mattersburg
 
LASK Linz
 
1 0
2 1
Sturm Graz
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 0
1 1
Karvan
 
Mugan
 
0 0
0 0
Simurq
 
Şüvəlan
 
0 3
0 3
Standard
 
Turan
 
0 0
2 3
Lierse
 
Lommel United
 
1 0
1 0
Dender
 
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
0 0
0 0
Mons
 
Tienen
 
1 1
2 2
RWDM Brussels
 
Beveren
 
0 0
0 1
Standaard Wetteren
 
Turnhout
 
0 0
1 0
Tournai
 
Ronse
 
1 0
1 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Tubize
 
1 0
2 0
Sportivo Barracas
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
0 0
1 0
Celik
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
0 1
2 1
Laktasi
 
Velez
 
3 0
3 1
Leotar
 
Modrica
 
1 0
3 1
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
0 0
1 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 0
0 0
Sarajevo
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
2 0
2 1
Camacari
 
Feirense
 
0 0
0 0
Friburguense
 
Bangu
 
1 2
2 3
Olaria
 
Vasco da Gama
 
1 0
1 0
Figueirense
 
Metropolitano
 
   
3 0
Criciúma
 
Juventus SC
 
   
2 1
Ferroviário
 
Maranguape
 
1 0
2 0
Quixadá
 
Esporte Limoeiro
 
0 0
1 0
Porto Alegre
 
Esportivo
 
0 1
1 2
Santa Cruz RS
 
São Luiz
 
1 0
3 3
Caxias
 
São José EC
 
1 0
2 1
Canoas
 
Veranópolis
 
1 2
2 2
Novo Hamburgo
 
Juventude
 
1 1
3 1
Cruzeiro
 
América TO
 
0 1
2 1
Tupi
 
Uberaba
 
1 1
1 2
Monte Azul
 
Portuguesa
 
0 1
0 4
Rio Claro
 
Rio Branco SP
 
1 0
3 0
Palmeiras
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
0 2
Sertãozinho
 
Mirassol
 
1 0
2 1
Santo André
 
Bragantino
 
3 0
4 1
Grêmio Osasco
 
Rio Preto
 
0 1
0 3
Noroeste
 
São Bernardo
 
0 0
1 0
União Barbarense
 
América SP
 
2 0
4 0
Catanduvense
 
São José EC
 
0 0
2 1
Marília
 
Taquaritinga
 
1 0
4 1
CA Linense
 
Uniao Sao Joao
 
0 0
2 1
Forca
 
Atlético Araçatuba
 
   
1 0
Comercial
 
Batatais
 
   
6 1
RB Brasil
 
Palmeiras II
 
   
2 0
Bandeirante SP
 
Ferroviária
 
   
1 5
XV de Piracicaba
 
Itapirense
 
   
3 1
Central
 
Vera Cruz
 
   
0 3
Sete de Setembro
 
Ypiranga PE
 
   
2 4
Sport Recife
 
Salgueiro
 
   
2 1
Araripina
 
Porto
 
   
4 2
Acadêmica Vitória
 
Cabense
 
   
1 1
Montana
 
Lovech
 
0 0
0 0
Sportist Svoge
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
0 0
0 0
Levski Sofia
 
Slavia Sofia
 
1 0
3 0
Akademik Sofia
 
Kom-Minyor
 
   
2 2
Bansko
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
   
0 0
Bdin
 
Etar
 
   
1 1
Belitsa
 
Vidima-Rakovski
 
   
0 3
Botev Krivodol
 
Balkan Botevgrad
 
   
1 3
Botev Vratsa
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
   
0 1
Chavdar Etropole
 
Rilski Sportist
 
   
1 1
Marek
 
Vihren
 
   
0 1
Brestnik
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
   
0 0
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Svilengrad
 
   
0 2
Lyubimets
 
Kaliakra
 
   
0 1
Minyor Radnevo
 
Svetkavitsa
 
   
0 0
Nesebar
 
Spartak Plovdiv
 
   
1 1
Shumen
 
Rodopa Smolyan
 
   
3 0
Atlético Huila
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 3
1 3
Santa Fe
 
Millonarios
 
1 1
2 1
Academia
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
   
5 0
Barranquilla
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
   
0 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Tigres
 
   
2 1
Fortaleza
 
Unión Magdalena
 
   
2 2
Real San Andres
 
Atletico La Sabana
 
   
1 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Atlético
 
   
4 2
Valledupar
 
Bogotá
 
   
2 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Hajduk Split
 
2 1
2 1
Osijek
 
Croatia Sesvete
 
0 0
0 0
Rijeka
 
Šibenik
 
0 1
0 1
Varaždin
 
Cibalia
 
1 1
1 1
Zadar
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
2 0
2 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
0 1
Imotski
 
Vinogradar
 
   
1 0
Moslavina
 
Pomorac
 
   
3 1
Segesta
 
Split
 
   
0 1
Solin
 
Rudeš
 
   
2 1
Suhopolje
 
Mosor
 
   
0 1
Vukovar
 
Junak
 
   
0 1
Baník Sokolov
 
Opava
 
0 0
2 1
Sparta Praha II
 
Čáslav
 
1 0
4 2
Hlučín
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 1
1 1
Vlašim
 
Dukla Praha
 
1 2
1 2
Kladno
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 0
1 3
Příbram
 
Jablonec
 
0 0
1 2
Sparta Praha
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
2 0
4 0
Baník Ostrava
 
České Budějovice
 
0 1
0 1
Slovan Liberec
 
Bohemians Praha
 
1 1
2 3
Teplice
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 0
0 1
Vejle
 
Fredericia
 
0 0
0 2
Silkeborg
 
Midtjylland
 
0 1
0 2
Blackpool
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 2
2 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Sheffield United
 
1 0
1 1
Ipswich Town
 
Barnsley
 
1 0
1 0
Middlesbrough
 
Reading
 
0 0
1 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Peterborough United
 
1 0
1 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
1 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 1
2 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Derby County
 
0 0
0 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Preston North End
 
3 2
3 2
Bristol City
 
Newcastle United
 
2 0
2 2
Barrow
 
Salisbury City
 
   
2 1
Stevenage
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
   
0 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Gillingham
 
1 2
2 2
Leyton Orient
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 1
0 2
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Southampton
 
0 0
0 3
Oldham Athletic
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 1
0 2
Southend United
 
Carlisle United
 
2 2
2 2
Stockport County
 
Brentford
 
0 0
0 1
Swindon Town
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
1 1
Walsall
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
1 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
2 2
Yeovil Town
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 3
0 3
Accrington Stanley
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
2 4
Aldershot Town
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
2 0
Burton Albion
 
Chesterfield
 
1 1
2 2
Cheltenham Town
 
Port Vale
 
1 1
1 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Notts County
 
0 0
0 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 1
3 1
Darlington 1883
 
Barnet
 
0 2
1 2
Grimsby Town
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 1
3 2
Hereford United
 
Bradford City
 
1 0
2 0
Northampton Town
 
Morecambe
 
1 0
2 0
Rotherham United
 
Bury
 
0 0
1 0
Torquay United
 
Lincoln City
 
1 1
2 3
Aston Villa
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 2
2 2
Everton
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
2 0
Portsmouth
 
Hull City
 
1 1
3 2
Stoke City
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
1 2
Sunderland
 
Birmingham City
 
2 0
3 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Burnley
 
0 0
1 0
Arsenal
 
West Ham United
 
1 0
2 0
Flora
 
Lootus
 
1 1
2 1
Paide
 
Tammeka
 
0 2
1 3
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Tulevik
 
0 0
2 1
Nõmme Kalju
 
Levadia
 
0 1
0 3
Kuressaare
 
Trans
 
0 0
0 1
Auxerre
 
Le Mans
 
1 0
2 1
Boulogne
 
Lorient
 
1 0
2 0
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Monaco
 
0 0
0 0
Nice
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 0
1 0
Rennes
 
Toulouse
 
2 0
4 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Nancy
 
0 0
0 0
Lens
 
Sochaux
 
0 0
0 0
Hyères
 
Amiens SC
 
0 2
2 2
Luzenac
 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
0 1
0 1
Stade Plabennec
 
Cassis-Carnoux
 
1 0
2 1
Sioni
 
Samtredia
 
0 0
2 2
Zestafoni
 
FS Rustavi
 
0 0
0 0
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Paderborn
 
1 0
3 0
Augsburg
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
1 1
3 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
2 1
2 1
Dynamo Dresden
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 0
1 0
Heidenheim
 
Holstein Kiel
 
1 0
3 0
Ingolstadt
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 0
1 0
Jahn Regensburg
 
Bayern München II
 
0 0
1 1
Sandhausen
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 0
0 0
Wuppertaler SV
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 0
0 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Bayern München
 
0 1
2 1
Freiburg
 
Mainz 05
 
1 0
1 0
Nürnberg
 
Hoffenheim
 
0 0
0 0
Stuttgart
 
Hannover 96
 
1 0
2 0
Werder Bremen
 
Bochum
 
0 1
3 2
Borussia Dortmund
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 0
3 0
Goslarer SC
 
Tennis Borussia
 
0 0
0 0
Hannover 96 II
 
Magdeburg
 
3 1
4 1
Hertha BSC II
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 1
1 3
St. Pauli II
 
Oberneuland
 
2 1
4 4
Bochum II
 
Saarbrücken
 
1 0
2 0
Eintracht Trier
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
0 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Bonner SC
 
1 0
1 2
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Verl
 
1 1
1 1
Kalamata
 
Ethnikos Piraeus
 
0 0
0 0
Marquense
 
Halcones
 
1 2
1 2
Wofoo Tai Po
 
Kitchee
 
2 1
2 2
Pegasus
 
Shatin
 
0 0
1 0
Barcsi SC
 
Honvéd II
 
   
0 0
Siófok
 
Pécsi MFC
 
   
2 1
SZTK-Erima
 
Ajka
 
   
4 0
Videoton II
 
Gyirmót
 
   
0 1
Békéscsaba
 
Ceglédi
 
   
0 2
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Kazincbarcika
 
   
1 1
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
Bocs
 
   
1 1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
1 0
2 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
MTK
 
0 0
1 0
Honvéd
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 0
0 0
Diósgyőr
 
Győri ETO
 
0 1
0 1
Vasas
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
0 0
0 1
Paksi SE
 
Ferencváros
 
1 1
1 2
Shillong Lajong
 
Pune FC
 
0 0
1 0
JCT FC
 
Mumbai FC
 
0 0
1 0
Dempo
 
Churchill Brothers
 
2 1
4 2
Mohun Bagan AC
 
Sporting Goa
 
1 1
1 2
Bali United
 
Persipasi Bandung Raya
 
0 1
0 2
Bontang
 
Persitara Jakarta Utara
 
2 0
2 1
Persiba Balikpapan
 
Persipura
 
0 0
0