Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Shkumbini Peqin
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
1 0
2 1
AS Khroub
 
USM Blida
 
1 1
3 2
CA Batna
 
Annaba
 
1 1
2 1
JSM Béjaïa
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
1 1
MC Oran
 
MSP Batna
 
1 0
2 0
NA Hussein Dey
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 1
0 1
Tlemcen
 
USM Alger
 
1 1
2 2
USM El Harrach
 
JS Kabylie
 
1 0
2 1
Principat
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
1 4
Sarmiento
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
1 1
Acassuso
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
3 0
3 0
Almagro
 
San Telmo
 
0 0
0 0
Atlanta
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 0
4 0
Comunicaciones
 
Temperley
 
0 0
1 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Flandria
 
1 2
1 2
Deportivo Español
 
Almirante Brown
 
1 0
1 0
Los Andes
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 0
0 0
Patronato
 
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
1 0
2 0
Alumni
 
Villa Mitre
 
1 0
1 2
Talleres Córdoba
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
1 1
2 1
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Libertad
 
0 0
1 1
Unión Sunchales
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
1 1
1 1
Guillermo Brown
 
Cipolletti
 
0 0
1 0
Ben Hur
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
0 0
0 2
Crucero del Norte
 
Racing Córdoba
 
0 0
1 0
Anderlecht
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 0
2 1
Antwerp
 
Mons
 
0 0
0 0
AS Eupen
 
Ronse
 
3 1
3 3
Dender
 
RWDM Brussels
 
0 0
0 1
KV Oostende
 
Liège
 
2 0
5 0
Standaard Wetteren
 
Lierse
 
1 0
2 2
Tubize
 
Beveren
 
0 0
0 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Tournai
 
1 0
1 0
Kortrijk
 
Beerschot
 
3 0
3 0
Lokeren
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 1
1 4
Westerlo
 
Gent
 
0 0
0 0
Zulte-Waregem
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
2 0
Resende
 
Madureira
 
0 0
1 2
Bangu
 
Flamengo
 
1 2
1 2
Macaé
 
América RJ
 
0 2
2 3
Avaí
 
Chapecoense
 
   
1 0
Metropolitano
 
Criciúma
 
   
1 0
Horizonte
 
Crato
 
2 0
3 0
Juventude
 
Canoas
 
2 1
3 2
Novo Hamburgo
 
Pelotas
 
0 0
1 0
Tupi
 
Ipatinga
 
0 0
1 0
Athletico PR
 
Prudentópolis
 
4 0
8 0
Ponte Preta
 
Monte Azul
 
1 0
2 1
Bragantino
 
Portuguesa
 
1 0
1 1
São Paulo
 
Rio Claro
 
1 0
3 0
Atlético Sorocaba
 
CA Linense
 
1 2
1 4
Catanduvense
 
América SP
 
0 2
1 3
União Barbarense
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
1 1
2 2
Uniao Sao Joao
 
São Bernardo
 
1 0
1 0
Santa Cruz
 
Vera Cruz
 
   
2 1
San Carlos
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 0
1 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
Ramonense PO
 
0 0
1 1
Anorthosis
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 2
1 3
APEP
 
Paphos
 
1 2
3 3
APOP Kinyras
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 0
2 1
Enosis
 
Aris
 
1 0
1 0
APOEL
 
Ermis
 
1 0
1 0
Blackpool
 
Watford
 
1 1
3 2
Middlesbrough
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
1 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Peterborough United
 
1 0
2 1
Preston North End
 
Chelsea
 
0 1
0 2
Reading
 
Burnley
 
0 0
1 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Fulham
 
1 1
1 3
Aston Villa
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 1
3 2
Bolton Wanderers
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
2 0
Cardiff City
 
Leicester City
 
1 2
4 2
Derby County
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Everton
 
Birmingham City
 
0 2
1 2
Notts County
 
Wigan Athletic
 
2 0
2 2
Portsmouth
 
Sunderland
 
1 1
2 1
Southampton
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 0
2 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Newcastle United
 
2 0
4 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 1
2 2
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Leeds United
 
1 0
2 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 0
2 0
Carlisle United
 
Stockport County
 
0 0
0 0
Gillingham
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
0 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Norwich City
 
Brentford
 
0 0
1 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Millwall
 
0 0
0 1
Southend United
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
1 1
Yeovil Town
 
Exeter City
 
2 1
2 1
Aldershot Town
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 0
2 1
Bury
 
Hereford United
 
1 0
1 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Rochdale
 
0 1
1 4
Crewe Alexandra
 
Darlington 1883
 
3 0
3 0
Lincoln City
 
Bradford City
 
2 0
2 1
Morecambe
 
Barnet
 
1 1
2 1
Northampton Town
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
0 0
Rotherham United
 
Grimsby Town
 
2 0
2 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
2 1
2 1
Torquay United
 
Burton Albion
 
2 1
2 3
Manchester United
 
Hull City
 
1 0
4 0
Beauvais
 
Agen
 
0 0
3 0
Colmar
 
Lille
 
   
0 0
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Montpellier
 
   
3 2
Quevilly Rouen
 
Angers SCO
 
0 0
1 0
St Ouen l'Aumône
 
Sedan
 
   
0 3
Bordeaux
 
Ajaccio
 
3 0
5 1
Compiegne
 
Lens
 
   
0 1
Pontivy GSI
 
Brest
 
   
0 1
Raon l'Etape
 
Vesoul
 
0 0
0 1
Saint-Louis Neuweg
 
Sochaux
 
   
0 1
Tours
 
Istres
 
0 0
4 0
Cassis-Carnoux
 
Troyes
 
0 0
1 2
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Amiens SC
 
1 3
2 4
Stade Plabennec
 
Hyères
 
0 0
0 0
Moulins
 
Bayonne
 
0 1
0 2
Reims
 
Pacy Vallee-d'Eure
 
1 1
4 1
Louhans-Cuiseaux
 
Gueugnon
 
0 0
0 0
Rouen
 
Rodez
 
1 1
1 1
Kaiserslautern
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
0 0
0 0
St. Pauli
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
1 0
1 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Sandhausen
 
0 1
0 1
FSV Mainz 05
 
Hannover 96
 
1 0
1 0
Hertha BSC
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
0 0
0 0
Nürnberg
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 1
1 1
VfL Bochum 1848
 
Schalke 04
 
0 2
2 2
Werder Bremen
 
FC Bayern München
 
1 2
2 3
Borussia Dortmund
 
Hamburger SV
 
1 0
1 0
OFI
 
Diagoras
 
0 0
0 1
Asteras Tripolis
 
Panionios
 
2 0
2 0
Ergotelis
 
Levadiakos
 
0 0
1 0
Larissa
 
Iraklis
 
0 0
2 1
Shatin
 
Pegasus
 
1 0
1 1
Kitchee
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
1 1
1 2
Persema
 
PSM
 
1 0
1 1
Sriwijaya
 
Persik Kediri
 
1 1
1 1
Persib
 
Persebaya Surabaya
 
2 1
4 2
Steel Azin
 
Esteghlal
 
0 0
0 2
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
 
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
0 0
0 0
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 1
0 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 0
1 0
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 0
0 0
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 0
2 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
1 0
2 3
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 0
0 0
Catania
 
Parma
 
1 0
3 0
Juventus
 
Roma
 
0 0
1 2
AlbinoLeffe
 
Cittadella
 
1 0
2 0
Ascoli
 
Modena
 
0 0
2 0
Brescia
 
Crotone
 
0 0
3 0
Cesena
 
Gallipoli
 
0 0
0 0
Grosseto
 
Triestina
 
1 0
3 1
Mantova
 
Frosinone
 
1 0
3 1
Padova
 
Reggina
 
0 1
0 1
Salerno
 
Ancona
 
0 0
3 0
Sassuolo
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
2 1
Kfarsoum
 
Shabab Al Ordon
 
   
1 1
Al Yarmouk
 
Al Jazeera
 
   
2 0
Kedah
 
Perak
 
0 1
1 1
Kelantan
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
1 1
4 1
Perlis
 
Pulau Pinang
 
1 0
2 0
PLUS
 
Kuala Lumpur
 
0 0
0 0
Terengganu
 
Selangor
 
2 0
4 0
Hibernians
 
Valletta
 
0 1
2 4
Correcaminos UAT
 
Tijuana
 
0 0
1 0
Guerreros
 
Irapuato
 
1 3
1 3
Pumas Morelos
 
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
1 0
2 0
Estudiantes Tecos
 
Puebla
 
2 1
2 3
Cruz Azul
 
Pumas UNAM
 
0 0
0 0
Querétaro
 
Pachuca
 
0 0
1 0
Heracles Almelo
 
Vitesse
 
0 0
1 2
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
FC Utrecht
 
1 0
2 0
SC Heerenveen
 
Willem II
 
0 0
4 2
RKC Waalwijk
 
NAC Breda
 
0 0
0 1
Glenavon
 
Cliftonville
 
0 1
0 2
Crusaders
 
Coleraine
 
1 1
2 5
Glentoran
 
Ballymena United
 
3 0
3 0
Lisburn Distillery
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
2 2
2 5
Newry City
 
Portadown
 
0 2
1 5
Sporting Covilhã
 
Varzim
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ahli
 
Umm Salal
 
1 3
1 4
Al Wakrah
 
Qatar SC
 
0 1
0 1
Airdrieonians
 
Inverness CT
 
0 1
0 1
Partick Thistle
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
0 0
1 4
Queen of the South
 
Dundee
 
1 0
1 1
Raith Rovers
 
Greenock Morton
 
0 1
1 2
Ross County
 
Ayr United
 
0 0
1 0
Arbroath
 
Peterhead
 
1 3
1 4
Clyde
 
Brechin City
 
0 1
0 3
Dumbarton
 
Cowdenbeath
 
0 1
2 1
Stenhousemuir
 
Alloa Athletic
 
0 2
0 2
Stirling Albion
 
East Fife
 
1 1
3 3
Albion Rovers
 
Forfar Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Elgin City
 
Berwick Rangers
 
1 2
1 5
Montrose
 
East Stirlingshire
 
0 1
0 1
Queen's Park
 
Annan Athletic
 
0 1
3 2
Stranraer
 
Livingston
 
1 0
1 1
Motherwell
 
St. Mirren
 
0 0
2 0
Aberdeen
 
Kilmarnock
 
0 0
1 0
Hibernian
 
Hamilton Academical
 
3 0
5 1
Rangers
 
Hearts
 
0 0
1 1
Sevilla
 
Almería
 
1 0
1 0
Real Valladolid
 
FC Barcelona
 
0 2
0 3
Deportivo La Coruña
 
Athletic Club
 
0 0
3 1
Numancia
 
Cádiz
 
0 1
1 3
Albacete
 
FC Cartagena
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
Las Palmas
 
1 0
2 1
Hércules
 
Real Unión
 
0 0
1 0
Salamanca
 
Villarreal II
 
0 0
2 4
Altay
 
Orduspor
 
0 1
1 1
Kayseri Erciyesspor
 
Konyaspor
 
0 0
0 0
Eskişehirspor
 
Manisaspor
 
0 0
1 0
Osmanlıspor
 
Antalyaspor
 
   
0 3
Atenas
 
Defensor Sporting
 
1 0
3 1
Cerrito
 
Liverpool
 
1 2
1 4
River Plate
 
Fénix
 
0 0
0 1
Caracas
 
Trujillanos
 
2 1
3 1
Llanelli
 
Bangor City
 
0 2
3 2
Caersws
 
Bala Town
 
0 1
1 3
Haverfordwest County
 
Airbus UK
 
1 0
1 1
Neath
 
Porthmadog
 
3 0
3 2
Rhyl
 
Connah's Quay
 
1 0
4 1
The New Saints
 
Port Talbot Town
 
1 0
1 0
Poland
 
Singapore
 
4 1
6 1
Syria
 
Sweden
 
1 0
1 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.