Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Shkumbini Peqin
 
Apolonia Fier
 
1 0
3 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
1 2
1 3
Tirana
 
Gramozi Ersekë
 
1 0
1 1
CA Batna
 
MSP Batna
 
0 0
0 0
JS Kabylie
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 0
1 0
JSM Béjaïa
 
AS Khroub
 
2 0
3 2
Tlemcen
 
MC El Eulma
 
0 0
1 0
USM El Harrach
 
Annaba
 
0 0
1 0
Sarmiento
 
Flandria
 
2 0
5 1
Atlanta
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 0
0 0
Central Córdoba
 
Temperley
 
1 1
1 1
Comunicaciones
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
1 2
1 4
Deportivo Español
 
Colegiales
 
0 0
0 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 0
1 1
Villa San Carlos
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
All Boys
 
0 0
0 1
San Martín Tucumán
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
0 0
1 0
CAI
 
Olimpo
 
2 1
2 2
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 0
0 0
Platense
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 0
1 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 0
2 1
Tiro Federal
 
Instituto
 
2 0
2 0
Unión Sunchales
 
Libertad
 
0 0
3 1
Kapfenberger SV
 
Mattersburg
 
1 1
2 2
Rapid Vienna
 
Ried
 
1 0
2 1
Wiener Neustadt
 
LASK Linz
 
2 0
4 0
Al Hala
 
Al Riffa
 
0 1
1 2
Al Ahli
 
Muharraq
 
1 2
2 6
AS Eupen
 
RWDM Brussels
 
0 0
2 1
Dender
 
Standaard Wetteren
 
1 2
1 3
Lommel United
 
Tienen
 
2 0
2 0
Tubize
 
Tournai
 
0 0
0 0
Turnhout
 
Beveren
 
0 0
0 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Lierse
 
1 0
1 3
Beerschot
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 0
0 0
Club Brugge
 
Mechelen
 
0 0
1 1
Sint-Truiden
 
Kortrijk
 
0 1
0 2
Standard Liège
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 0
0 1
Paphos
 
AEL
 
0 0
1 0
Apollon
 
APOP Kinyras
 
0 0
1 0
Anorthosis
 
Enosis
 
1 0
2 0
Ismaily
 
Al Ahly
 
1 1
1 1
Zamalek
 
Al Masry
 
2 0
3 0
FAS
 
Vista Hermosa
 
0 0
0 0
Barnsley
 
Newcastle United
 
0 1
2 2
Coventry City
 
Peterborough United
 
2 0
3 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Bristol City
 
1 0
1 0
Ipswich Town
 
Blackpool
 
2 0
3 1
Leicester City
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
2 0
3 0
Preston North End
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
2 0
2 0
Reading
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 0
1 1
Sheffield United
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 0
2 0
Swansea City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 1
0 1
Watford
 
Derby County
 
0 0
0 1
Cambridge United
 
Luton Town
 
   
3 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Boreham Wood
 
   
2 1
Arlesey Town
 
Chippenham Town
 
   
1 1
Bashley
 
Crawley Town
 
   
2 3
Bishop's Stortford
 
Maidenhead United
 
   
1 2
Blyth Spartans
 
Ilkeston
 
   
2 0
Carshalton Athletic
 
Northwood
 
   
1 1
Chelmsford City
 
Truro City
 
   
2 2
Corby Town
 
Farsley Celtic
 
   
2 0
Farnborough
 
Newport County
 
   
1 3
Gateshead
 
Harrogate Town
 
   
1 1
Guiseley
 
Redditch United
 
   
1 0
Hampton & Richmond
 
Lewes
 
   
0 0
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Dover Athletic
 
   
2 3
Hinckley United
 
York City
 
   
0 0
Kettering Town
 
Barrow
 
   
0 1
Mansfield Town
 
Tamworth
 
   
0 2
Matlock Town
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
   
0 2
Nantwich Town
 
Stalybridge Celtic
 
   
0 3
Oxford United
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
   
1 0
Rushden & Diamonds
 
Billericay Town
 
   
1 0
Southport
 
Gainsborough Trinity
 
   
2 2
Stevenage
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
   
2 0
Welling United
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
   
0 1
Weymouth
 
Salisbury City
 
   
0 1
Woking
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
   
1 0
Worcester City
 
Grays Athletic
 
   
3 1
Wrexham
 
Altrincham
 
   
0 0
Brentford
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
0 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Swindon Town
 
3 0
3 0
Carlisle United
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 0
1 0
Huddersfield Town
 
Gillingham
 
2 1
2 1
Leyton Orient
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 0
1 2
Millwall
 
Walsall
 
0 1
2 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
2 0
Southampton
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
3 0
Southend United
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 2
3 2
Stockport County
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 1
1 2
Yeovil Town
 
Norwich City
 
1 0
3 3
Barnet
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 1
1 2
Bradford City
 
Rotherham United
 
1 2
2 4
Burton Albion
 
Aldershot Town
 
4 0
6 1
Chesterfield
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 0
1 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Bury
 
1 1
3 1
Lincoln City
 
Rochdale
 
1 2
1 3
Macclesfield Town
 
Hereford United
 
2 0
3 1
Morecambe
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
3 0
5 0
Northampton Town
 
Port Vale
 
0 1
1 1
Notts County
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
1 2
Shrewsbury Town
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
0 0
Torquay United
 
Darlington 1883
 
3 0
5 0
Stoke City
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 1
2 2
Birmingham City
 
West Ham United
 
0 0
1 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Manchester City
 
2 2
3 3
Burnley
 
Fulham
 
0 0
1 1
Chelsea
 
Everton
 
2 2
3 3
Hull City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Sunderland
 
Portsmouth
 
1 0
1 1
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 1
0 1
Manchester United
 
Aston Villa
 
0 1
0 1
Angers SCO
 
Excelsior St-Joseph
 
   
5 0
Marck
 
Compiegne
 
   
2 2
Cholet
 
Saumur
 
   
2 2
La Grande Motte
 
Marignane Gignac
 
   
1 0
Versailles
 
Dijon
 
   
1 0
Nîmes
 
Pau
 
   
1 1
Les Lilas
 
Caen
 
   
0 1
St Ouen l'Aumône
 
Yzeure
 
   
1 1
Troyes
 
Selongey
 
   
2 1
Agen
 
Calvi
 
   
0 0
Cannes
 
Luzenac
 
   
3 0
Evian TG
 
Feurs
 
   
4 0
Laval
 
Le Poire sur Vie VF
 
   
4 0
Pacy Vallee-d'Eure
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
   
0 2
Pontivy GSI
 
Plouvorn
 
   
5 1
Raon l'Etape
 
Marboz
 
   
6 1
Saint-Dizier
 
Orléans
 
   
4 3
Saint-Louis Neuweg
 
Racing Besançon
 
   
4 0
Sedan
 
Sénart Moissy
 
   
3 1
Tours
 
Montceau
 
   
2 1
Vesoul
 
Forbach
 
   
4 1
Villefranche
 
FC Annonay
 
   
2 1
Stade Plabennec
 
Concarneau
 
   
2 0
Chartres
 
Les Herbiers
 
   
1 2
Romorantin
 
Vannes
 
   
0 2
Thiers
 
Niort
 
   
3 1
Cambrai
 
Aubervilliers
 
   
0 1
Nevers
 
Beauvais
 
   
1 4
Amiens SC
 
Avion
 
   
2 1
Balma
 
Ajaccio
 
   
1 3
Cherbourg
 
Avranches
 
   
0 3
Rodez
 
Lucon
 
   
3 1
Le Mans
 
Valenciennes
 
1 1
2 1
Lens
 
Nice
 
2 0
2 0
Nancy
 
Rennes
 
1 0
1 2
Olympique Marseille
 
Boulogne
 
0 0
2 0
Lorient
 
Auxerre
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Samtredia
 
2 0
2 0
Sioni
 
Gagra
 
1 1
1 1
WIT Georgia
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
0 0
1 1
Zestafoni
 
Zugdidi
 
1 1
2 1
1860 München
 
Augsburg
 
1 0
1 0
FSV Frankfurt
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
0 0
0 0
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
2 0
3 0
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 2
4 2
Holstein Kiel
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
1 0
Osnabrück
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
1 0
1 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 1
1 1
Sandhausen
 
Unterhaching
 
1 1
3 1
Wuppertaler SV
 
Heidenheim
 
0 1
1 2
Stuttgart II
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
1 1
2 2
Bochum
 
Bayern München
 
0 3
1 5
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Hannover 96
 
2 1
5 3
Freiburg
 
Köln
 
0 0
0 0
Hoffenheim
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 0
1 1
Nürnberg
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 0
0 4
Werder Bremen
 
Schalke 04
 
0 0
0 2
Hertha BSC II
 
Babelsberg
 
0 1
1 4
Tennis Borussia
 
Turkiyemspor
 
0 1
3 1
Bonner SC
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
1 2
3 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Köln II
 
0 1
1 1
Saarbrücken
 
Elversberg
 
1 0
1 0
Schalke 04 II
 
Eintracht Trier
 
1 0
3 1
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 0
0 0
Diagoras
 
Ionikos
 
1 0
4 1
Aris
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 1
0 1
PAS Giannina
 
Ergotelis
 
1 0
1 0
Iraklis
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 0
0 1
Sriwijaya
 
Persib
 
0 0
1 1
Persijap
 
Arema
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
0 0
4 2
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
2 1
2 2
Hapoel Haifa
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
0 1
0 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 3
0 4
Cagliari
 
Napoli
 
0 1
3 3
Bari 1908
 
Juventus
 
2 1
3 1
Ancona
 
Brescia
 
0 0
2 0
Crotone
 
Gallipoli
 
3 1
4 2
Empoli
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
1 0
Frosinone
 
Cittadella
 
0 0
2 1
Lecce
 
Ascoli
 
0 0
0 0
Modena
 
Mantova
 
1 0
1 1
Piacenza
 
Grosseto
 
0 0
0 1
Salerno
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 1
1 1
Torino
 
Sassuolo
 
0 0
0 1
Al Arabi
 
Al Jazeera
 
   
1 2
Al Wihdat
 
Al Buqa'a
 
   
1 0
Rabotnicki
 
Teteks
 
2 0
3 1
Qormi
 
Birkirkara
 
1 4
2 5
Hibernians
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
0 0
0 1
Grbalj
 
Berane
 
2 0
5 0
Kom
 
Budućnost
 
0 0
0 1
Lovćen
 
Dečić
 
1 0
1 1
Mogren
 
Petrovac
 
0 1
1 1
Mornar
 
Rudar
 
0 0
0 1
Almere City
 
SC Cambuur
 
1 1
1 5
VVV-Venlo
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
2 0
3 0
FC Twente
 
NAC Breda
 
0 1
3 1
SC Heerenveen
 
Feyenoord
 
0 0
0 2
PSV
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
0 0
1 0
Dungannon Swifts
 
Glenavon
 
2 0
4 0
Institute
 
Glentoran
 
0 0
0 3
Linfield
 
Cliftonville
 
1 1
1 2
Lisburn Distillery
 
Coleraine
 
2 2
3 2
Newry City
 
Crusaders
 
0 0
0 1
Portadown
 
Ballymena United
 
1 0
2 0
Sol de América
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
0 0
2 0
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
0 0
1 0
Lech Poznań
 
Korona Kielce
 
0 0
2 0
Polonia Bytom
 
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
 
0 1
1 1
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Polonia Warszawa
 
0 0
1 0
Sporting CP
 
União de Leiria
 
0 1
0 1
Olhanense
 
Benfica
 
2 1
2 2
Desportivo Aves
 
Estoril
 
0 0
0 1
Al Khor
 
Al Wakrah
 
0 0
1 0
Umm Salal
 
Qatar SC
 
0 0
0 1
Al Sadd
 
Al Gharafa
 
1 0
1 1
Otelul
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
1 0
1 0
CFR Cluj
 
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
 
1 0
2 0
Faetano
 
Juvenes / Dogana
 
0 0
0 1
Folgore
 
San Giovanni
 
0 1
1 1
Tre Fiori
 
La Fiorita
 
0 0
0 0
Tre Penne
 
Murata
 
2 0
3 0
Airdrieonians
 
Partick Thistle
 
1 2
2 5
Dundee
 
Ayr United
 
1 1
3 1
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Ross County
 
3 2
3 3
Greenock Morton
 
Queen of the South
 
1 1
1 2
Inverness CT
 
Raith Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Alloa Athletic
 
Brechin City
 
0 0
2 1
Arbroath
 
Stirling Albion
 
0 3
3 4
Dumbarton
 
East Fife
 
0 1
0