Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Gramozi Ersekë
 
1 0
3 0
MC Oran
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
1 0
2 1
AS Khroub
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 0
1 0
JSM Béjaïa
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
1 1
2 1
MC El Eulma
 
ASO Chlef
 
1 1
1 1
Tlemcen
 
CA Batna
 
0 0
2 0
Deportivo Morón
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 0
2 1
Sarmiento
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 0
0 0
Los Andes
 
Temperley
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
0 2
San Telmo
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 0
0 1
Almagro
 
Central Córdoba
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Rafaela
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
2 1
5 1
Aldosivi
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
1 0
3 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
CAI
 
0 0
1 0
Olimpo
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
1 1
Platense
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
0 0
0 0
Quilmes
 
Instituto
 
1 2
2 2
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
1 0
1 0
Alumni
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 1
0 1
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
1 3
4 3
Austria Karnten
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
0 0
0 0
Austria Wien
 
Salzburg
 
1 0
1 0
Mattersburg
 
LASK Linz
 
2 1
3 2
Ried
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
1 0
3 0
Lustenau
 
Admira
 
0 0
0 3
Qabala
 
Şüvəlan
 
0 0
2 1
Standard
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
1 1
1 2
Turan
 
Baki
 
0 1
0 1
Simurq
 
Karvan
 
1 0
2 0
Gomel
 
Minsk
 
0 1
1 3
Granit
 
Vitebsk
 
1 0
1 2
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Smorgon
 
0 1
1 2
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 0
0 0
Beveren
 
Standaard Wetteren
 
0 0
1 1
Lommel United
 
Dender
 
0 0
1 0
Tournai
 
RWDM Brussels
 
1 1
1 1
Tubize
 
OH Leuven
 
0 0
1 1
Turnhout
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
2 0
2 1
Ronse
 
Lierse
 
0 0
1 2
Zulte-Waregem
 
Beerschot
 
2 0
4 0
Anderlecht
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
2 0
2 0
Kortrijk
 
SV Roeselare
 
1 0
2 0
Lokeren
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
1 1
Westerlo
 
Standard Liège
 
2 0
2 0
Laktasi
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 2
1 2
Leotar
 
Celik
 
0 0
2 1
Modrica
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 0
2 1
Sarajevo
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
1 0
1 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
0 0
1 0
Travnik
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
1 0
2 0
Velez
 
Slavija
 
3 2
4 2
Avaí
 
Goiás
 
0 1
2 1
Grêmio Barueri
 
Santos
 
0 0
0 0
São Paulo
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 1
0 1
Campinense
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 3
2 3
Figueirense
 
Juventude
 
3 1
3 1
São Caetano
 
ABC
 
1 0
3 0
América RN
 
Fortaleza
 
0 1
2 1
Atlético GO
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
0 1
Bragantino
 
Bahia
 
2 0
3 0
Ceará
 
Brasiliense
 
1 0
2 1
Botev Plovdiv
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
0 1
Montana
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 3
2 3
OFK Pirin
 
Sportist Svoge
 
2 0
2 0
Lovech
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 0
1 0
Balkan Botevgrad
 
Etar
 
   
4 2
Bansko
 
Marek
 
   
2 1
Bdin
 
Akademik Sofia
 
   
1 3
Belitsa
 
Rilski Sportist
 
   
1 2
Botev Vratsa
 
Vihren
 
   
0 0
Chavdar Etropole
 
Vidima-Rakovski
 
   
2 1
Septemvri Simitli
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
   
4 1
Brestnik
 
Dunav Ruse
 
   
1 2
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Shumen
 
   
1 0
Lyubimets
 
Spartak Plovdiv
 
   
0 0
Minyor Radnevo
 
Rodopa Smolyan
 
   
5 0
Nesebar
 
Kaliakra
 
   
1 1
Pomorie
 
Spartak Varna
 
   
3 0
Svetkavitsa
 
Svilengrad
 
   
2 1
Serbian White Eagles
 
Toronto Croatia
 
   
1 0
Unión Española
 
Universidad Católica
 
2 1
4 3
O'Higgins
 
Deportes Iquique
 
1 0
2 2
Beijing Guoan
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
1 0
2 0
Changchun Yatai
 
Dalian Shide
 
0 0
2 0
Chengdu Tiancheng
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
1 0
1 0
Henan Jianye
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
1 0
3 1
Shaanxi Chanba
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
0 1
1 2
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Hangzhou
 
1 0
1 1
Shenzhen
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 0
1 1
Shenzhen Phoenix
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 1
1 1
Millonarios
 
Santa Fe
 
1 0
1 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Unión Magdalena
 
   
2 0
Bogotá
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
   
2 2
Leones FC
 
Atletico La Sabana
 
   
2 0
Brujas
 
Puntarenas
 
1 0
1 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Croatia Sesvete
 
1 0
3 2
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Istra 1961
 
2 0
3 0
Cibalia
 
Karlovac
 
1 1
2 2
Rijeka
 
Osijek
 
0 1
1 1
Varaždin
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
1 0
3 0
Zagreb
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 0
1 0
Imotski
 
Rudeš
 
   
1 2
Junak
 
Vinogradar
 
   
1 0
Lučko
 
Mosor
 
   
0 1
Solin
 
Pomorac
 
   
0 0
Suhopolje
 
Moslavina
 
   
0 0
Baník Sokolov
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
2 1
5 1
Sparta Praha II
 
Vlašim
 
1 0
2 3
Třinec
 
Zlín
 
1 0
3 1
Opava
 
Karviná
 
1 0
3 0
Příbram
 
Teplice
 
0 1
0 3
Sparta Praha
 
České Budějovice
 
1 0
1 1
Baník Ostrava
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 0
1 0
Thisted
 
AB
 
0 0
0 0
Brabrand
 
Viborg
 
0 1
1 1
Nordsjælland
 
OB
 
0 2
0 2
Atletico Balboa
 
Firpo
 
0 0
2 1
Atletico Marte
 
Municipal Limeño
 
1 1
2 2
Scunthorpe United
 
Sheffield United
 
1 0
3 1
Blackpool
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 0
2 0
Bristol City
 
Peterborough United
 
1 0
1 1
Cardiff City
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 1
1 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
0 1
Ipswich Town
 
Swansea City
 
1 1
1 1
Leicester City
 
Derby County
 
0 0
0 0
Middlesbrough
 
Watford
 
0 1
0 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Preston North End
 
1 0
4 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Coventry City
 
2 0
2 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Reading
 
1 1
3 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Newcastle United
 
1 0
1 0
AFC Croydon Athletic
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
2 1
AFC Hornchurch
 
Brentwood Town
 
   
2 1
AFC Sudbury
 
Billericay Town
 
   
3 3
AFC Totton
 
Woodford United
 
   
2 2
Ashton United
 
United of Manchester
 
   
1 3
Atherstone Town
 
Leigh Genesis
 
   
1 3
Aveley
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
   
2 5
Banbury United
 
Bridgwater Town
 
   
2 2
Beaconsfield Town
 
Bashley
 
   
1 4
Biggleswade Town
 
Chipstead
 
   
2 2
Bognor Regis Town
 
Ashford Town (Kent)
 
   
3 1
Boston United
 
Chorley
 
   
3 2
Bracknell Town
 
Thatcham Town
 
   
1 8
Bradford Park Avenue
 
Clitheroe
 
   
0 1
Brigg Town
 
Burscough
 
   
3 2
Burnham
 
Cinderford Town
 
   
3 2
Buxton
 
Hednesford Town
 
   
1 0
Cammell Laird
 
Guiseley
 
   
0 3
Canvey Island
 
Hitchin Town
 
   
1 2
Chesham United
 
Oxford City
 
   
2 2
Chippenham Town
 
Frome Town
 
   
3 1
Clevedon Town
 
Brackley Town
 
   
2 4
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Arlesey Town
 
   
1 6
Didcot Town
 
Cambridge City
 
   
0 1
Evesham United
 
Windsor & Eton
 
   
1 1
Frickley Athletic
 
Bamber Bridge
 
   
2 1
Garforth Town
 
Fylde
 
   
0 3
Halifax Town
 
Romulus
 
   
2 0
Hastings United
 
Merstham
 
   
1 6
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Farnborough
 
   
0 1
Hendon
 
Lowestoft Town
 
   
2 0
Horsham
 
Barton Rovers
 
   
4 4
Hungerford Town
 
Taunton Town
 
   
4 3
Lancaster City
 
Chasetown
 
   
1 1
Leamington
 
Stourbridge
 
   
1 2
Leek Town
 
Kendal Town
 
   
2 1
Leighton Town
 
Whyteleafe
 
   
0 3
Marine
 
King's Lynn Town
 
   
0 1
Matlock Town
 
Loughborough Dynamo
 
   
2 1
Merthyr Tydfil
 
Marlow
 
   
0 0
Metropolitan Police FC
 
Kingstonian
 
   
0 1
North Ferriby United
 
Worksop Town
 
   
1 1
Northwood
 
Abingdon United
 
   
1 0
Nuneaton Town
 
Hucknall Town
 
   
1 0
Ossett Albion
 
Willenhall Town
 
   
1 2
Radcliffe Borough
 
Quorn
 
   
2 2
Ramsgate
 
Leatherhead
 
   
3 0
Retford United
 
Nantwich Town
 
   
0 1
Rugby Town
 
Gosport Borough
 
   
0 1
Rushall Olympic
 
Carlton Town
 
   
0 1
Salford City
 
Durham City
 
   
3 0
Shepshed Dynamo
 
Harrogate Railway
 
   
2 1
Sittingbourne
 
Dartford
 
   
0 1
Skelmersdale United
 
Goole
 
   
5 0
Soham Town Rangers
 
Harrow Borough
 
   
2 2
Spalding United
 
Mossley
 
   
1 3
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
Glapwell
 
   
1 2
Sutton United
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
   
0 2
Swindon Supermarine
 
Fleet Town
 
   
2 4
Tiverton Town
 
Truro City
 
   
0 4
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
Walton & Hersham
 
   
3 2
Uxbridge
 
Slough Town
 
   
1 1
VCD Athletic
 
Concord Rangers
 
   
0 1
Waltham Abbey
 
Boreham Wood
 
   
0 2
Waltham Forest
 
Maidstone United
 
   
1 1
Ware
 
Enfield Town
 
   
1 3
Wealdstone
 
Margate
 
   
3 1
Whitby Town
 
Warrington Town
 
   
5 2
Witton Albion
 
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
   
1 1
Yate Town
 
Bedford Town
 
   
2 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 1
2 1
Leyton Orient
 
Brentford
 
1 1
2 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
2 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Southampton
 
0 2
1 3
Southend United
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 0
2 1
Stockport County
 
Millwall
 
0 3
0 4
Swindon Town
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 2
0 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 0
2 1
Walsall
 
Exeter City
 
2 0
3 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Colchester United
 
0 1
1 1
Yeovil Town
 
Carlisle United
 
2 0
3 1
Accrington Stanley
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 0
0 1
Aldershot Town
 
Bury
 
1 1
2 3
Burton Albion
 
Barnet
 
1 0
2 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Port Vale
 
1 1
1 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Bradford City
 
1 1
2 1
Darlington 1883
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 1
2 1
Grimsby Town
 
Rochdale
 
0 1
0 2
Hereford United
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
1 0
Northampton Town
 
Lincoln City
 
0 0
1 0
Rotherham United
 
Notts County
 
0 0
0 0
Torquay United
 
Morecambe
 
1 1
2 2
AFC Wimbledon
 
Kettering Town
 
1 2
1 2
Altrincham
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
0 1
Barrow
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 0
2 0
Eastbourne Borough
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 2
1 2
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Cambridge United
 
1 0
3 0
Histon
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 1
5 2
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
1 0
Rushden & Diamonds
 
Tamworth
 
2 1
3 2
Stevenage
 
Salisbury City
 
1 0
3 1
Wrexham
 
Grays Athletic
 
2 1
2 1
York City
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
1 1
Aston Villa
 
Chelsea
 
1 1
2 1
Arsenal
 
Birmingham City
 
2 1
3 1
Everton
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
1 1
Manchester United
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
2 0
2 1
Portsmouth
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 2
1 2
Stoke City
 
West Ham United
 
1 1
2 1
Sunderland
 
Liverpool
 
1 0
1 0
Kuressaare
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 0
0 3
Levadia
 
Tulevik
 
2 0
3 0
Paide
 
Flora
 
0 1
0 6
Trans
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 0
1 0
Nõmme Kalju
 
Tammeka
 
0 0
1 1
Haka
 
MYPA
 
0 2
2 3
HJK
 
Jaro
 
0 1
1 1
JJK
 
Tampere United