Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Besa Kavajë
 
Teuta Durrës
 
1 0
2 0
Dinamo Tirana
 
Elbasani
 
1 0
2 0
Lushnja
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
1 0
1 0
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 0
0 1
Tirana
 
Apolonia Fier
 
1 0
2 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Flamurtari
 
1 0
3 1
Tristán Suárez
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 0
0 0
Acassuso
 
Talleres Remedios
 
0 1
1 2
Comunicaciones
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 0
1 0
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Armenio
 
Central Córdoba
 
0 0
3 0
Deportivo Morón
 
Atlanta
 
0 1
0 2
Flandria
 
Colegiales
 
0 0
1 0
Sportivo Italiano
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético Rafaela
 
Aldosivi
 
0 0
0 0
Tiro Federal
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 0
0 1
Defensa y Justicia
 
Quilmes
 
0 0
0 0
All Boys
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
0 1
Los Andes
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
1 0
1 1
Unión Santa Fe
 
Platense
 
1 0
2 1
Juventud Pergamino
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
1 0
2 0
Racing Córdoba
 
Talleres de Perico
 
0 0
2 0
Austria Lustenau
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
0 1
0 1
Austria Karnten
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 2
1 3
Ried
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 1
3 2
Sturm Graz
 
Mattersburg
 
0 0
1 0
Mugan
 
Neftçi
 
   
0 3
Turan
 
Keşlə FK
 
   
0 1
Baki
 
Bakılı
 
   
3 1
Khazar Lankaran
 
MOIK
 
   
2 0
Antwerp
 
VW Hamme
 
0 0
1 0
AS Eupen
 
Ronse
 
0 0
1 0
Deinze
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
0 0
KV Oostende
 
RWDM Brussels
 
1 1
1 1
Lommel United
 
Lierse
 
2 0
3 1
Namur
 
OH Leuven
 
0 0
0 2
Tournai
 
Excelsior Virton
 
0 1
1 1
Anderlecht
 
Beerschot
 
0 0
2 0
Cercle Brugge
 
Excelsior Mouscron
 
0 1
0 1
Genk
 
Tubize
 
3 0
3 0
Mons
 
Lokeren
 
0 0
0 2
SV Roeselare
 
Mechelen
 
0 0
1 0
Westerlo
 
Dender
 
1 1
3 1
Aurora
 
Real Mamore
 
2 0
2 0
La Paz
 
Sportivo Barracas
 
0 2
1 3
Leotar
 
Sarajevo
 
   
1 0
Orasje
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
2 0
Slavija
 
Velez
 
   
2 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Laktasi
 
   
1 0
Zrinjski
 
Travnik
 
   
3 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
   
4 0
Celik
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
   
3 0
Friburguense
 
Cabofriense
 
0 0
2 1
Macaé
 
Americano
 
0 0
1 1
Madureira
 
Mesquita
 
1 0
2 1
Bangu
 
Fluminense
 
1 1
1 3
Tigres do Brasil
 
Boavista
 
1 0
5 0
Quixadá
 
Itapipoca
 
   
1 0
Caxias
 
Sapucaiense
 
1 0
3 0
Internacional
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
2 0
4 1
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Juventude
 
0 0
0 0
Ponte Preta
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
0 1
2 5
Marília
 
Oeste
 
1 1
2 2
Mirassol
 
São Caetano
 
1 2
4 2
Mogi Mirim
 
Guarani
 
0 2
1 2
Noroeste
 
Bragantino
 
0 0
0 0
Guaratinguetá
 
Palmeiras
 
1 0
1 1
Botafogo SP
 
Santo André
 
2 1
2 2
Juventus
 
Catanduvense
 
   
2 1
Atlético Sorocaba
 
Rio Claro
 
   
0 4
União Barbarense
 
São Bento
 
   
1 3
Ferroviária
 
Taquaritinga
 
   
0 1
Olímpia
 
Olimpia
 
   
3 1
Nacional SP
 
Bandeirante SP
 
   
0 2
São Carlos
 
XV de Jaú
 
   
0 1
Slavia Sofia
 
Sliven
 
3 1
3 1
Spartak Varna
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 1
0 2
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Cherno More
 
0 0
0 0
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
Sportist Svoge
 
   
0 0
Etar
 
Botev Krivodol
 
   
1 0
Kom-Minyor
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
   
1 1
Marek
 
Montana
 
   
2 1
Spartak Pleven
 
Balkan Botevgrad
 
   
0 3
Vidima-Rakovski
 
Belitsa
 
   
2 0
Chernomorets Balchik
 
Shumen
 
   
0 0
Dunav Ruse
 
Kaliakra
 
   
0 1
Nesebar
 
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
 
   
1 1
Spartak Plovdiv
 
Minyor Radnevo
 
   
0 0
Svetkavitsa
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
   
1 2
Svilengrad
 
Lyubimets
 
   
1 1
Henan Jianye
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
1 0
2 1
Imotski
 
Istra 1961
 
   
0 1
Junak
 
Solin
 
   
1 3
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
   
0 0
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Slavonac
 
   
2 0
Moslavina
 
Pomorac
 
   
2 1
Segesta Sisak
 
Mosor
 
   
1 3
Suhopolje
 
Karlovac
 
   
1 1
Alki
 
Paphos
 
0 0
1 1
APEP
 
Enosis
 
2 0
2 0
Doxa
 
Apollon
 
1 0
1 1
Ethnikos Achna
 
APOP Kinyras
 
2 1
2 2
Sparta Praha II
 
Čáslav
 
0 0
1 2
Fulnek
 
Banik Most
 
0 0
0 3
Karviná
 
Třinec
 
2 0
4 1
Opava
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
3 2
4 3
Slovácko
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 0
0 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Bohemians Praha
 
1 0
2 1
Příbram
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 0
2 1
Silkeborg
 
Viborg
 
0 0
0 0
Randers
 
Brøndby
 
0 0
0 2
Atletico Balboa
 
Isidro Metapán
 
   
1 1
Birmingham City
 
Norwich City
 
1 0
1 1
Blackpool
 
Southampton
 
1 0
1 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
0 0
Coventry City
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Derby County
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
0 0
Ipswich Town
 
Watford
 
0 0
0 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
0 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Burnley
 
1 1
1 2
Queens Park Rangers
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
2 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
0 0
Crystal Palace
 
Reading
 
0 0
0 0
Ebbsfleet United
 
Stevenage
 
   
0 1
York City
 
AFC Telford United
 
   
2 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
0 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Leeds United
 
0 3
2 3
Hartlepool United
 
Millwall
 
2 0
2 3
Huddersfield Town
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 2
2 2
Leicester City
 
Colchester United
 
0 1
1 1
Leyton Orient
 
Walsall
 
0 1
0 1
Northampton Town
 
Stockport County
 
2 0
4 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 2
Scunthorpe United
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 0
2 0
Southend United
 
Carlisle United
 
1 0
3 0
Swindon Town
 
Hereford United
 
1 0
3 0
Yeovil Town
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
0 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Exeter City
 
1 1
2 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Notts County
 
0 1
0 1
Barnet
 
Lincoln City
 
1 1
3 2
Bradford City
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
0 1
Bury
 
Chester City
 
1 0
1 1
Darlington 1883
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 0
2 0
Grimsby Town
 
Gillingham
 
1 0
3 0
Luton Town
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 0
1 0
Rotherham United
 
Chesterfield
 
1 0
3 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
0 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
0 1
Altrincham
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
2 0
2 5
Barrow
 
Lewes
 
1 0
2 0
Eastbourne Borough
 
Burton Albion
 
1 0
1 2
Grays Athletic
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
2 1
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Woking
 
1 0
3 0
Northwich Victoria
 
Torquay United
 
1 0
2 3
Salisbury City
 
Rushden & Diamonds
 
0 1
1 1
Weymouth
 
Kettering Town
 
0 0
0 2
Wrexham
 
Crawley Town
 
0 2
0 2
Portsmouth
 
Everton
 
1 1
2 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
West Ham United
 
0 1
1 1
Fulham
 
Manchester United
 
1 0
2 0
Stoke City
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
1 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
1 1
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
1 0
Newcastle United
 
Arsenal
 
0 0
1 3
Flora
 
Paide
 
1 0
4 0
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Kuressaare
 
0 0
0 1
Tallinna Kalev
 
Trans
 
1 1
2 4
Tammeka
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 2
1 2
Tulevik
 
Levadia
 
0 3
0 7
Auxerre
 
Le Mans
 
2 0
2 0
Le Havre
 
Bordeaux
 
0 1
0 3
Lille
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
2 0
2 1
Nancy
 
Monaco
 
0 0
0 1
Nice
 
Caen
 
1 0
2 2
Rennes
 
Valenciennes
 
0 0
0 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Nantes
 
0 0
2 0
Louhans-Cuiseaux
 
Libourne
 
0 0
0 1
Borjomi
 
Sioni
 
   
1 2
Gagra
 
Mglebi
 
   
2 2
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
   
0 0
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Unterhaching
 
1 1
1 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Sandhausen
 
1 0
2 1
Kickers Emden
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 0
0 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Aalen
 
1 0
2 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
2 0
2 0
Union Berlin
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 0
1 0
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 1
0 3
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 1
1 1
Bayern München
 
Karlsruher SC
 
1 0
1 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 0
1 0
Energie Cottbus
 
Köln
 
0 0
0 2
Hoffenheim
 
Hannover 96
 
1 1
2 2
Stuttgart
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 0
2 0
Hallescher FC
 
Altona 93
 
0 0
2 0
Babelsberg
 
Turkiyemspor
 
1 0
1 0
Hamburger SV II
 
Energie Cottbus II
 
0 0
0 1
Holstein Kiel
 
Oberneuland
 
1 1
1 1
Wolfsburg II
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
2 2
5 2
Darmstadt 98
 
1860 München II
 
3 2
3 2
Großbardorf
 
Hessen Kassel
 
0 3
1 3
Heidenheim
 
Freiburg II
 
1 1
5 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Nürnberg II
 
0 2
1 3
Wehen Wiesbaden II
 
Eintracht Bamberg
 
1 0
3 0
Bochum II
 
Kleve
 
0 1
0 1
Cloppenburg
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 1
1 1
Kaiserslautern II
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
2 1
2 1
Köln II
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 0
0 0
Schalke 04 II
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
0 0
2 1
Verl
 
Wormatia Worms
 
0 1
0 2
Apollon Pontou FC
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 2
1 3
Victoria
 
Real España
 
1 0
1 1
Dunaujvaros
 
Kozarmisleny
 
   
0 3
FC Felcsut
 
Zalaegerszegi TE II
 
   
2 0
Papa
 
Gyori ETO II
 
   
4 0
Szazhalombattai
 
DAC Gyor
 
   
2 3
Tatabánya
 
Ajka
 
   
1 0
Pécsi MFC
 
Baja
 
   
2 0
Baktaloranthaza
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
   
0 3
Tokol
 
ESMTK
 
   
1 2
Vecses
 
Ceglédi
 
   
2 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Honvéd
 
0 0
1 1
Győri ETO
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
1 0
1 1
MOL Vidi
 
REAC
 
2 0
4 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
2 1
3 3
Paksi SE
 
MTK
 
0 0
0 1
Siófok
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 0
0 1
JCT FC
 
Sporting Goa
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
   
0 0
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 1
1 1
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Ashdod
 
2 1
3 2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
1 1
1 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
1 1
2 1
Catania
 
Lazio
 
1 0
1 0
Roma
 
Juventus
 
0 1
1 4
Ascoli
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 1
2 2
Avellino
 
Pisa
 
1 0
2 0
Bari 1908
 
Cittadella
 
0 0
2 0
Empoli
 
Sassuolo
 
1 2
3 2
Livorno
 
Ancona
 
2 0
2 3
Mantova
 
Rimini
 
0 0
1 0
Modena
 
Vicenza
 
2 0
3 1
Piacenza
 
Frosinone
 
1 0
3 0
Triestina
 
Parma
 
0 1
0 3
Al Jazeera
 
Shabab El Hussein
 
   
2 2
Astana
 
Kyzylzhar
 
   
1 0
Atyrau
 
Okzhetpes