Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Lushnja
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 3
1 4
Teuta Durrës
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Español
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
0 0
0 2
Almirante Brown
 
Central Córdoba
 
0 1
1 1
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 1
2 1
Deportivo Armenio
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
2 3
Flandria
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
1 0
Temperley
 
San Telmo
 
0 1
1 1
Tristán Suárez
 
Talleres Remedios
 
0 1
2 1
Quilmes
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 1
1 2
Almagro
 
All Boys
 
0 0
1 2
Olimpo
 
Los Andes
 
   
1 1
Platense
 
Instituto
 
   
0 2
Tiro Federal
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
2 1
3 1
Talleres Córdoba
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
1 1
3 2
Real Arroyo Seco
 
Ben Hur
 
0 0
0 0
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
2 0
3 0
Brisbane Roar
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 0
0 1
Grödig
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
2 1
2 1
Mattersburg
 
Austria Karnten
 
0 0
0 0
Rapid Vienna
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
2 0
5 1
Sturm Graz
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
1 0
2 0
Qarabağ
 
Neftçi
 
   
1 1
Şüvəlan
 
Turan
 
   
3 0
Karvan
 
MOIK
 
   
2 0
AS Eupen
 
Excelsior Virton
 
0 1
0 2
Deinze
 
RWDM Brussels
 
0 0
1 1
Lierse
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
3 0
Lommel United
 
Beveren
 
1 0
3 1
Tournai
 
Olympic Charleroi
 
0 2
1 3
Waasland-Beveren
 
Ronse
 
2 3
5 3
Tienen
 
OH Leuven
 
2 0
3 0
Anderlecht
 
Lokeren
 
0 2
2 3
Gent
 
Dender
 
1 0
1 1
Kortrijk
 
Mechelen
 
0 0
0 0
Mons
 
Excelsior Mouscron
 
0 0
0 0
SV Roeselare
 
Tubize
 
1 1
1 2
Westerlo
 
Genk
 
0 0
1 0
La Paz
 
SJ Earthquakes
 
0 1
1 2
Borac Banja Luka
 
Posusje
 
   
4 0
Leotar
 
Slavija
 
   
1 1
Orasje
 
Celik
 
   
1 1
Travnik
 
Modrica
 
   
1 0
Sarajevo
 
Zeljeznicar
 
   
0 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Velez
 
   
2 0
Figueirense
 
Athletico PR
 
0 1
0 2
Portuguesa
 
São Paulo
 
1 2
2 3
Vasco da Gama
 
Santos
 
0 0
1 0
CRB
 
Avaí
 
1 1
1 1
Criciúma
 
Corinthians
 
0 2
0 2
Santo André
 
Fortaleza
 
1 0
3 0
ABC
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
1 0
3 0
Sliven
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Belasitsa
 
Lovech
 
0 0
1 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Cherno More
 
0 0
1 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
0 1
0 2
Minyor Pernik
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 0
1 0
Belitsa
 
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
   
1 0
Botev Krivodol
 
Spartak Pleven
 
   
1 0
Etar
 
Kom-Minyor
 
   
0 1
Marek
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
   
0 2
Montana
 
Balkan Botevgrad
 
   
3 1
Rilski Sportist
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
   
2 0
Vidima-Rakovski
 
Bansko
 
   
0 0
Beroe
 
Svetkavitsa
 
   
2 0
Lyubimets
 
Shumen
 
   
2 1
Minyor Radnevo
 
Kaliakra
 
   
3 1
Rodopa Smolyan
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
   
2 0
Svilengrad
 
Spartak Plovdiv
 
   
2 3
Pomorie
 
Dunav Ruse
 
   
1 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
Deportes Iquique
 
   
2 1
Univ. Concepción
 
Melipilla
 
0 0
0 1
Colo-Colo
 
Cobresal
 
1 0
1 1
Dalian Shide
 
Changchun Yatai
 
1 2
2 3
Shenzhen
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 1
3 1
Chengdu Tiancheng
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 1
2 4
Tianjin Teda
 
Shaanxi Chanba
 
0 0
1 0
Hangzhou
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
0 1
1 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Beijing Guoan
 
1 1
1 1
Academia
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
   
1 0
Atlético
 
Real Cartagena
 
   
0 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Mosor
 
   
0 0
Imotski
 
Segesta Sisak
 
   
2 0
Istra 1961
 
Solin
 
   
1 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Vinogradar
 
   
1 0
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Junak
 
   
9 1
Slavonac
 
Pomorac
 
   
3 0
Suhopolje
 
Moslavina
 
   
4 2
Trogir
 
Karlovac
 
   
1 2
AEK Larnaca
 
AEL
 
0 0
2 0
Omonia Nicosia
 
Doxa
 
0 0
2 0
Baník Sokolov
 
HFK Olomouc
 
1 1
2 2
Sparta Praha II
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 0
0 2
Fulnek
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 0
0 0
Karviná
 
Opava
 
0 1
1 1
Slovácko
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
1 1
Sparta Praha
 
Zlín
 
0 0
2 0
Herfolge
 
Thisted
 
2 0
4 1
Esbjerg
 
OB
 
0 2
1 2
Al Ittihad
 
Petrojet
 
1 2
2 3
ENPPI
 
El Geish
 
2 0
4 1
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
Ismaily
 
1 0
1 1
Itesalat
 
Al Ahly
 
1 1
2 3
Barnsley
 
Sheffield United
 
0 1
1 2
Blackpool
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 1
0 1
Coventry City
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 1
0 2
Norwich City
 
Preston North End
 
1 1
2 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Birmingham City
 
0 1
1 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 0
2 2
Queens Park Rangers
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
1 0
Reading
 
Derby County
 
1 0
3 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Burnley
 
1 0
2 0
Southampton
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
0 1
Chester City
 
Millwall
 
0 0
0 3
Chesterfield
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 0
3 1
Blyth Spartans
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
2 0
3 1
Sutton United
 
Notts County
 
0 0
0 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
AFC Telford United
 
Southend United
 
0 1
2 2
Aldershot Town
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
1 1
Alfreton Town
 
Bury Town
 
1 2
4 2
Barnet
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
1 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Hartlepool United
 
2 0
3 3
Bury
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
0 1
Carlisle United
 
Grays Athletic
 
0 0
1 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Oldham Athletic
 
2 0
2 2
Colchester United
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
0 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
1 0
1 0
Curzon Ashton
 
Exeter City
 
1 0
3 2
Darlington 1883
 
Droylsden
 
0 0
0 0
Eastbourne Borough
 
Barrow
 
0 0
0 0
Eastwood Town
 
Brackley Town
 
0 1
2 1
Harlow Town
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 0
0 2
Hereford United
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
0 0
Histon
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
1 0
Huddersfield Town
 
Port Vale
 
1 1
3 4
Kettering Town
 
Lincoln City
 
0 0
1 1
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Cambridge United
 
1 0
1 0
Leicester City
 
Stevenage
 
1 0
3 0
Leiston
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
0 0
Luton Town
 
Altrincham
 
0 0
0 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Bradford City
 
1 1
1 2
Morecambe
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 0
2 1
Oxford United
 
Dorchester Town
 
0 0
0 0
Torquay United
 
Evesham United
 
1 0
2 0
Walsall
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 1
1 3
Yeovil Town
 
Stockport County
 
0 1
1 1
Northwich Victoria
 
Burton Albion
 
0 1
0 1
Rushden & Diamonds
 
Weymouth
 
0 0
1 0
Arsenal
 
Manchester United
 
1 0
2 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
0 0
Hull City
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
0 1
Sunderland
 
Portsmouth
 
1 0
1 2
West Ham United
 
Everton
 
0 0
1 3
Liverpool
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
2 0
3 0
Trans
 
Levadia
 
0 1
0 1
Tammeka
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
1 0
1 0
TVMK Tallinn
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 1
1 2
Vaprus
 
Flora
 
0 3
1 6
Nõmme Kalju
 
Tulevik
 
1 0
2 0
Bordeaux
 
Auxerre
 
0 0
2 0
Caen
 
Le Havre
 
0 0
0 1
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 2
0 3
Lorient
 
Nice
 
0 1
0 1
Monaco
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 0
0 1
Sochaux
 
Le Mans
 
1 1
2 1
Nantes
 
Toulouse
 
1 1
1 1
Arles
 
Créteil
 
0 0
1 1
Beauvais
 
Calais RUFC
 
0 0
1 0
Sète
 
Sannois-St-Gratien
 
0 0
0 0
Bayonne
 
Evian TG
 
0 1
0 2
Gagra
 
Meskheti
 
   
3 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
1 1
3 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 1
1 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Kickers Emden
 
0 0
0 1
Sandhausen
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 0
0 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
1 1
2 1
Unterhaching
 
Union Berlin
 
1 0
1 0
Werder Bremen II
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 0
0 0
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 1
0 2
Bochum
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 0
0 0
Hamburger SV
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
2 0
2 1
Karlsruher SC
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
1 3
3 3
Wolfsburg
 
Energie Cottbus
 
1 0
3 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Wolfsburg II
 
1 0
1 1
Energie Cottbus II
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
0 0
1 0
Hannover 96 II
 
Hertha BSC II
 
2 2
4 2
Holstein Kiel
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 1
2 1
Turkiyemspor
 
Sachsen Leipzig
 
1 0
2 0
Eintracht Bamberg
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
0 0
0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
Wehen Wiesbaden II
 
0 0
0 0
Freiburg II
 
Nürnberg II
 
2 0
2 0
Greuther Fürth II
 
Karlsruher SC II
 
0 0
1 2
Heidenheim
 
Großbardorf
 
1 1
1 1
Reutlingen
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 0
0 2
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Unterhaching II
 
1 0
1 0
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
Wormatia Worms
 
0 1
0 3
Elversberg
 
Cloppenburg
 
0 1
0 1
Kleve
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
1 1
2 2
Schalke 04 II
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
1 0
3 3
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Bochum II
 
3 1
4 2
Ilisiakos
 
Ethnikos Asteras
 
1 0
1 0
Panserraikos
 
OFI
 
0 0
1 2
PAOK
 
Panionios
 
1 0
2 0
Xanthi
 
AEK Athens
 
1 0
1 1
Wofoo Tai Po
 
Sun Hei
 
0 0
0 1
Baja
 
Gyirmót
 
   
1 3
Budaörs
 
Ajka
 
   
0 0
DAC Gyor
 
Barcsi SC
 
   
0 0
FC Felcsut
 
Szazhalombattai
 
   
2 2
Kozarmisleny
 
Tatabánya
 
   
1 0
Papa
 
Dunaujvaros
 
   
1 0
Békéscsaba
 
Bocs
 
   
1 3
Ceglédi
 
Kazincbarcika
 
   
1 2
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
Debrecen II
 
   
0 1
Jászberényi Vasas
 
Vecses
 
   
1 0
Kecskemeti TE
 
MTK
 
0 0
0 0
Debrecen
 
Diósgyőr
 
1 0
1 2
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Vasas
 
2 0
4 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
MOL Vidi
 
1 0
1 1
REAC
 
Honvéd
 
1 2
2 5
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Paksi SE
 
0 1
0 1
Dempo
 
Sporting Goa
 
   
0 1
Mumbai FC
 
Vasco
 
   
1 1
United
 
Mohammedan
 
   
1 0
Persitara Jakarta Utara
 
Persijap
 
1 0
2 0
Persib
 
Persita
 
2 0
2 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Acre
 
   
1 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
   
3 2
Hapoel Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
   
0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 0
0 1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
0 0
0 2
Ashdod
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 2
4 2
Bnei Yehuda
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 2
0 3
Torino
 
Palermo
 
0 0
1 0
Bologna
 
Roma
 
0 0
1 1
AlbinoLeffe
 
Mantova
 
1 0
1 2
Ancona
 
Avellino
 
0 0
0 1
Brescia
 
Piacenza
 
0 0
0 1
Frosinone
 
Empoli
 
0 0
0 1
Grosseto
 
Modena
 
0 1
2 1
Pisa
 
Ascoli
 
0 0
1 1
Rimini
 
Triestina
 
0 2
0 2
Sassuolo
 
Cittadella