Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
0 1
0 2
Flamurtari
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 0
0 0
Partizani Tirana
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
0 1
0 2
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Elbasani
 
1 0
2 0
CR Belouizdad
 
MC Alger
 
0 1
1 2
JS Kabylie
 
MC Saïda
 
0 0
1 0
JSM Béjaïa
 
AS Khroub
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Italiano
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 1
1 1
Brown de Adrogué
 
Temperley
 
0 1
1 1
Talleres Remedios
 
Flandria
 
0 0
0 1
Acassuso
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 0
0 0
Central Córdoba
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 1
0 2
Deportivo Merlo
 
Nueva Chicago
 
1 0
1 2
San Telmo
 
Deportivo Español
 
0 1
0 1
Sarmiento
 
Colegiales
 
0 0
0 0
Chacarita Juniors
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
1 2
2 4
Defensa y Justicia
 
Almagro
 
1 1
3 2
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Aldosivi
 
0 0
2 0
Tiro Federal
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 0
1 2
Instituto
 
Olimpo
 
   
2 1
Real Arroyo Seco
 
Patronato
 
2 1
2 2
Sydney
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
2 0
3 3
Lustenau
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
0 0
1 1
Austria Karnten
 
Ried
 
0 1
1 1
LASK Linz
 
Salzburg
 
0 2
0 2
Rheindorf Altach
 
Mattersburg
 
0 1
2 2
Manama
 
Al-Hidd
 
0 1
0 3
Al Ittihad
 
Al Shabab
 
0 1
1 2
Beveren
 
Tienen
 
1 1
2 2
Excelsior Virton
 
Tournai
 
1 1
1 3
Lierse
 
Lommel United
 
1 1
3 1
RWDM Brussels
 
KV Oostende
 
0 1
1 2
Sint-Truiden
 
Deinze
 
1 0
3 1
Club Brugge
 
Kortrijk
 
2 1
4 1
Dender
 
Westerlo
 
0 1
2 2
Excelsior Mouscron
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
0 1
Lokeren
 
Mons
 
0 0
0 0
Mechelen
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 0
1 2
Tubize
 
Genk
 
0 1
1 3
Laktasi
 
Sarajevo
 
   
2 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
   
1 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
   
1 0
Flamengo
 
Portuguesa
 
1 0
2 2
Ipatinga
 
Coritiba
 
0 0
2 0
Náutico
 
Vitória
 
1 0
1 0
Bragantino
 
Bahia
 
2 0
4 0
Corinthians
 
Paraná
 
1 0
2 1
São Caetano
 
Ceará
 
1 1
2 2
América RN
 
CRB
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético GO
 
Rio Branco
 
   
5 0
Cherno More
 
Sliven
 
2 0
3 0
OFK Pirin
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
1 0
1 0
Vihren
 
Minyor Pernik
 
0 0
0 1
Levski Sofia
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
1 1
Balkan Botevgrad
 
Botev Krivodol
 
   
2 0
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
Etar
 
   
2 1
Chavdar Etropole
 
Akademik Sofia
 
   
2 1
Kom-Minyor
 
Marek
 
   
2 1
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Bansko
 
   
1 0
Rilski Sportist
 
Vidima-Rakovski
 
   
1 0
Spartak Pleven
 
Belitsa
 
   
1 0
Sportist Svoge
 
Montana
 
   
1 2
Dunav Ruse
 
Svilengrad
 
   
1 1
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
 
Lyubimets
 
   
2 0
Minyor Radnevo
 
Beroe
 
   
2 3
Nesebar
 
Pomorie
 
   
2 0
Shumen
 
Rodopa Smolyan
 
   
0 0
Kaliakra
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
   
1 2
Audax Italiano
 
Ñublense
 
1 0
1 1
Universidad Católica
 
Cobreloa
 
3 2
4 3
Everton
 
Provincial Osorno
 
1 0
3 1
La Serena
 
Palestino
 
2 0
3 0
Changchun Yatai
 
Shenzhen
 
1 1
4 2
Wuhan Guanggu
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
   
0 3
Henan Jianye
 
Chengdu Tiancheng
 
0 0
0 0
Shaanxi Chanba
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 1
1 4
Barranquilla
 
Leones FC
 
   
2 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Valledupar
 
   
2 0
Atromitos
 
Alki
 
1 1
1 1
Apollon
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
1 0
APOEL
 
Enosis
 
1 0
1 0
Třinec
 
Vítkovice
 
1 1
1 3
HFK Olomouc
 
Banik Most
 
0 0
0 0
Opava
 
Sparta Praha II
 
2 0
3 0
Slovácko
 
Fulnek
 
1 1
2 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Jablonec
 
0 1
1 1
Viborg
 
Herfolge
 
0 1
2 4
OB
 
AaB
 
1 0
1 1
Al Masry
 
Asyut Petrol
 
2 1
3 1
Haras El Hodood
 
ENPPI
 
1 0
3 0
Ismaily
 
El Shorta
 
0 0
0 2
Bristol City
 
Reading
 
0 2
1 4
Burnley
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
2 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Barnsley
 
0 3
1 3
Crystal Palace
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 1
1 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
0 0
Ipswich Town
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
2 0
Preston North End
 
Southampton
 
2 0
2 3
Sheffield United
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
2 0
Watford
 
Blackpool
 
2 1
3 4
Cardiff City
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 2
1 2
Southend United
 
Colchester United
 
2 1
3 3
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Millwall
 
1 0
4 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Leeds United
 
0 1
0 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
2 1
3 2
Leicester City
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
2 1
Leyton Orient
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
1 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
0 2
Peterborough United
 
Hereford United
 
1 0
2 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Swindon Town
 
1 1
3 3
Stockport County
 
Carlisle United
 
1 0
3 0
Walsall
 
Northampton Town
 
2 0
3 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Chesterfield
 
0 1
1 1
Bradford City
 
Barnet
 
3 2
3 3
Brentford
 
Rochdale
 
0 2
1 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
0 0
Exeter City
 
Chester City
 
1 0
2 0
Grimsby Town
 
Darlington 1883
 
0 2
1 2
Lincoln City
 
Port Vale
 
0 1
0 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Gillingham
 
0 1
0 1
Morecambe
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
2 0
Notts County
 
Bury
 
0 0
0 1
Rotherham United
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Luton Town
 
1 0
3 0
Altrincham
 
Histon
 
0 0
0 1
Barrow
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 0
3 1
Burton Albion
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
1 0
3 1
Cambridge United
 
Rushden & Diamonds
 
0 0
0 0
Kettering Town
 
Weymouth
 
0 0
0 1
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Grays Athletic
 
1 0
2 0
Northwich Victoria
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
0 1
1 2
Oxford United
 
York City
 
0 0
1 0
Torquay United
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
2 0
Woking
 
Stevenage
 
0 1
0 1
Wrexham
 
Lewes
 
1 0
2 0
Everton
 
Fulham
 
0 0
1 0
Chelsea
 
Sunderland
 
3 0
5 0
Manchester United
 
Hull City
 
3 1
4 3
Middlesbrough
 
West Ham United
 
0 1
1 1
Portsmouth
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 1
1 2
Stoke City
 
Arsenal
 
1 0
2 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 1
2 2
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Liverpool
 
0 1
2 1
Levadia
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
2 0
5 1
Tallinna Kalev
 
Vaprus
 
0 1
1 1
Trans
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
1 1
1 1
Tulevik
 
Tammeka
 
1 0
3 0
Flora
 
TVMK Tallinn
 
1 0
4 2
Auxerre
 
Valenciennes
 
0 0
0 0
Lille
 
Nantes
 
1 0
2 0
Lorient
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
0 0
1 1
Nancy
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
1 0
Nice
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 0
1 0
Toulouse
 
Caen
 
0 0
0 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Saint-Étienne
 
2 1
3 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
WIT Georgia
 
   
2 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Aalen
 
1 0
1 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Werder Bremen II
 
1 1
1 1
Kickers Emden
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 1
1 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Unterhaching
 
1 1
3 1
Bayern München
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
1 1
3 1
Energie Cottbus
 
Schalke 04
 
0 0
0 2
Hannover 96
 
Hamburger SV
 
2 0
3 0
Hoffenheim
 
Karlsruher SC
 
1 1
4 1
Stuttgart
 
Köln
 
0 1
1 3
Werder Bremen
 
Hertha BSC
 
3 0
5 1
Hallescher FC
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 0
1 1
Hamburger SV II
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 1
0 3
Hansa Rostock II
 
Babelsberg
 
1 1
1 1
Hertha BSC II
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
1 0
1 2
VfB Lübeck
 
Energie Cottbus II
 
0 0
0 0
Großbardorf
 
Reutlingen
 
1 0
1 1
Nürnberg II
 
Hessen Kassel
 
0 0
0 2
Ulm
 
Eintracht Bamberg
 
1 0
2 2
Cloppenburg
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
0 1
0 1
Wormatia Worms
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 1
0 3
Eintracht Trier
 
Elversberg
 
1 0
1 1
Preußen Münster
 
Kleve
 
0 0
1 0
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Mainz 05 II
 
4 0
5 0
Pierikos
 
Ionikos
 
1 0
2 0
Levadiakos
 
Panserraikos
 
0 0
0 0
Aris
 
Larissa
 
0 0
0 0
Panionios
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 1
1 2
Eastern
 
Sheffield United Hongkong
 
1 0
1 1
Kitchee
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
0 1
1 1
Ajka
 
Szazhalombattai
 
   
0 0
Budaörs
 
Baja
 
   
1 1
Dunaujvaros
 
FC Felcsut
 
   
1 1
Tatabánya
 
DAC Gyor
 
   
3 0
Pécsi MFC
 
Papa
 
   
2 1
Baktaloranthaza
 
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
   
2 1
Kazincbarcika
 
ESMTK
 
   
2 2
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Bocs
 
   
1 0
Tokol
 
Békéscsaba
 
   
0 3
Vecses
 
BKV Előre
 
   
0 0
Vasas
 
MOL Vidi
 
2 1
4 1
Diósgyőr
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
1 0
1 0
Győri ETO
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
0 0
0 1
Honvéd
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
0 1
2 2
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
REAC
 
2 0
4 1
Paksi SE
 
Siófok
 
0 1
2 1
Air India
 
Mumbai FC
 
2 0
2 0
United
 
Sporting Goa
 
0 0
0 1
Vasco
 
Mahindra United
 
0 1
0 2
PSIS Semarang
 
Persipasi Bandung Raya
 
0 2
0 3
Sriwijaya
 
PSMS
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
   
1 0
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 2
0 3
Maccabi Netanya
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
1 0
2 2
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
0 2
0 3
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Ashdod
 
1 1
2 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 0
0 1
Reggina
 
Inter
 
1 2
2 3
Juventus
 
Roma
 
1 0
2 0
Avellino
 
Sassuolo
 
0 0
0 0
Bari 1908
 
Pisa
 
0 0
1 0
Empoli
 
Ancona
 
1 1
1 3
Mantova
 
Grosseto
 
1 0
2 1
Modena
 
Cittadella
 
1 2
3 3
Piacenza
 
Parma
 
0 0
1 1
Treviso
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 1
1 1
Triestina
 
Frosinone
 
0 2
2 2
Astana-64
 
Megasport Almaty
 
   
0 1
Kyzylzhar
 
Ordabasy
 
   
1 1
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Kairat
 
   
3 0
Tobol
 
Zhetysu
 
   
2 0
Vostok
 
Irtysh
 
   
0 3
Atyrau
 
Kaisar
 
   
0 0
FC Alma Ata
 
Energetik Pavlodar
 
   
1 0
Aktobe
 
Okzhetpes
 
   
1 0
Seongnam
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
1 2
1 2
Daejeon Citizen
 
Daegu
 
0 0
0 0
Gyeongnam
 
Ulsan
 
0 0
1 0
Suwon Bluewings
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
1 0
3 0
Al Mabarrah
 
Salam Zgharta
 
   
0 0
Shabab Al Sahel
 
Al Ansar
 
   
0 0
Rabotnicki
 
Milano
 
   
4 0
Dacia
 
Academia
 
1 0
1 0
Iskra
 
Rapid Ghidighici
 
0 0
0 0
Tiligul-Tiras
 
Nistru
 
0 2
1 3
Zaria
 
Sheriff
 
1 0
1 2
Tiraspol
 
Tighina
 
1 0
2 0
Mogren
 
Lovćen
 
   
2 0
Petrovac
 
Dečić
 
   
2 1
Rudar
 
Kom