Anton Chichkan Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Anton
Last name: Chichkan
Position: , Goalkeeper
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 10 July 1995
Age: 26
Place of birth: Belarus
Height: 188 cm
Weight: 84 kg

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Anton Chichkan has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
WC Qualification Europe 2022 Belarus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Friendly International 2021 Belarus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 BATE 1157 13 0 0 0 0 0 1
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 BATE 450 5 0 0 0 0 1 0
Europa League 2020/2021 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Euro Qualification 2020 Belarus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 BATE 1440 16 0 0 0 0 1 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 BATE 270 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Champions League 2019/2020 BATE 360 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Europa League 2019/2020 BATE 360 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Friendly International 2019 Belarus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 BATE 810 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2018/2019 BATE 180 2 0 0 0 0 1 0
Champions League 2018/2019 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Europa League 2018/2019 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 BATE 360 4 0 0 0 0 1 0
Europa League 2017/2018 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2017 BATE 179 2 0 0 0 0 0 1

Anton Chichkan has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
02/08/2021 Gomel
2 - 2
BATE 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 18' D. Bessmertny
V. Pobudey 32'  
A. Vaskov 45+2' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 70' D. Yusov
O. Vasyliev 88' 2 - 2  
25/07/2021 BATE
0 - 2
Dinamo Brest 0-0H2H+
N. Signevich 23'  
N. Signevich 28'  
  53' V. Milyutin
  60' E. Olekhnovich
  0 - 1 70' P. Sedko
  0 - 2 73' V. Milyutin
04/07/2021 Vitebsk
0 - 0
BATE 0-0H2H+
A. Skitov 21'  
  77' A. Chichkan
A. Shamruk 84'  
  87' N. Milić
D. Guschenko 90+2'  
Diego Carioca 90+4'  
27/06/2021 BATE
3 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 1-0H2H+
P. Karasev 21'  
P. Nekhajchik 26' 1 - 0  
  34' V. Ustinov
  42' K. Leonovich
N. Signevich 55' 2 - 0  
  58' Y. Gabovda
  72' E. Astakhov
M. Skavysh 90+2' 3 - 0  
19/06/2021 Dinamo Minsk
0 - 2
BATE 0-1H2H+
  32' P. Rybak
  0 - 1 36' M. Skavysh
N. Naumov 41'  
  42' V. Zhukovskiy
  0 - 2 67' N. Milić
  90+5' P. Nekhajchik
12/06/2021 BATE
3 - 0
Neman Grodno 1-0H2H+
P. Nekhajchik 14' 1 - 0  
P. Nekhajchik 34'  
S. Umarov 35'  
D. Nechaev 48'  
M. Skavysh 76' 2 - 0  
N. Signevich 83' 3 - 0  
29/05/2021 BATE
3 - 0
Slavia 2-0H2H+
P. Karasev 14'  
M. Skavysh 18' 1 - 0  
  21' Y. Nedashkovskiy
  24' V. Zukh
  42' I. Rutskiy
S. Umarov 43' 2 - 0  
  47' S. Shastsilouski
A. Filipović 53'  
M. Skavysh 59' 3 - 0  
A. Nosko 81'  
23/05/2021 BATE
2 - 1
Isloch 1-0H2H+
  30' A. Shalashnikov
S. Dragun 31' 1 - 0  
S. Umarov 55'  
  1 - 1 59' D. Komarovski
P. Karasev 72'  
  76' K. Glushchenkov
P. Rybak 77' 2 - 1  
N. Signevich 87'  
  87' Y. Kozyrenko
A. Chichkan 90+4'  
15/05/2021 BATE
3 - 2
Ruh Brest 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 19' E. Shevchenko
P. Rybak 24'  
P. Nekhajchik 26' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 27' D. Grechiho
  62' K. Pechenin
S. Dragun 72' 2 - 2  
W. Willumsson 83' 3 - 2  
E. Yablonski 88'  
17/04/2021 BATE
2 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 2-1H2H+
S. Dragun 21' 1 - 0  
S. Dragun 23' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 30' V. Vassiljev
  39' A. Rylach
  49' A. Sokol
P. Karasev 50'  
  71' D. Miroshnikau
M. Skavysh 74'  
11/04/2021 Minsk
2 - 2
BATE 0-0H2H+
  32' D. Bessmertny
  45+2' D. Nechaev
M. Kasarab 47' 1 - 0  
  56' N. Milić
  57' J. Filipović
Y. Bogomolov 68'  
K. Zinovich 69' 2 - 0  
M. López 74'  
  2 - 1 82' P. Rybak
S. Kontsevoy 82'  
  2 - 2 90+2' M. Skavysh
07/04/2021 Vitebsk
2 - 3
BATE 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 9' N. Milić
  0 - 2 16' D. Bessmertny
Y. Krasnov 22' 1 - 2  
Diego Carioca 60' 2 - 2  
  72' N. Milić
  2 - 3 85' M. Skavysh
  90+2' M. Skavysh
03/04/2021 BATE
3 - 2
Gomel 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 31' A. Vaskov
  35' A. Batishchev
J. Filipović 40' 1 - 1  
S. Umarov 52' 2 - 1  
S. Umarov 54' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 89' A. Solovey
20/03/2021 Dinamo Brest
0 - 0
BATE 0-0H2H+
S. Lynko 19'  
A. Shestyuk 35'  
  48' N. Signevich
  62' D. Nechaev
  76' S. Umarov
M. Sanusi 79'  
14/03/2021 BATE
3 - 0
Slutsk 1-0H2H+
S. Umarov 5' 1 - 0  
  46' V. Bocherov
P. Rybak 52'  
  53' A. Butarevich
N. Milić 57' 2 - 0  
D. Nechaev 70'  
  81' M. Sachkovskiy
M. Skavysh 84' 3 - 0  
07/03/2021 BATE
2 - 1
Vitebsk 1-1H2H+
  11' Maranhão
Boris Kopitović I 15'  
  17' M. Kalenchuk
  0 - 1 24' Maranhão
N. Signevich 31' 1 - 1  
  33' A. Shamruk
V. Malkevich 37'  
N. Signevich 53' 2 - 1  
02/03/2021 Shakhtyor
0 - 0
BATE 0-0H2H+
  27' E. Yablonski
  61' A. Saroka
  86' P. Karasev
N. Korzun 90+2'  
05/12/2020 BATE
4 - 2
Dinamo Brest 2-1H2H+
N. Milić 3' 1 - 0  
S. Dragun 13' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 18' D. Laptev
J. Filipović 31'  
Boris Kopitović I 61'  
  63' D. Laptev
  2 - 2 67' O. Noyok
S. Dragun 74' 3 - 2  
M. Skavysh 80' 4 - 2  
  87' P. Sedko
28/11/2020 Dinamo Minsk
0 - 0
BATE 0-0H2H+
Y. Schikavko 21'  
Y. Schikavko 24'  
  24' J. Filipović
I. Shitov 41'  
  43' I. Stasevich
  64' E. Filipenko
S. Matveichyk 78'  
22/11/2020 BATE
5 - 0
Belshina 1-0H2H+
  30' D. Levitskiy
H. Moukam 39' 1 - 0  
M. Skavysh 56' 2 - 0  
M. Skavysh 57' 3 - 0  
  68' D. Lebedev
P. Nekhajchik 73' 4 - 0  
N. Milić 90+1' 5 - 0  
11/11/2020 Romania
5 - 3
Belarus 4-0H2H+
B. Mitrea 11' 1 - 0  
  19' N. Naumov
R. Marin 20' 2 - 0  
I. Nedelcearu 31' 3 - 0  
G. Puşcaş 44' 4 - 0  
I. Nedelcearu 55' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 63' J. Kendysh
E. Bicfalvi 71'  
B. Mitrea 75'  
  5 - 2 80' I. Bakhar
  83' E. Yablonski
  90+1' I. Bakhar
  5 - 3 90+2' V. Klimovich
07/11/2020 Shakhtyor
1 - 1
BATE 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 25' P. Nekhajchik
  30' S. Dragun
R. Khadarkevich 57'  
D. Yakhshibaev 69'  
R. Begunov 81' 1 - 1  
  81' M. Skavysh
24/10/2020 BATE
3 - 1
Vitebsk 1-0H2H+
W. Willumsson 31'  
M. Skavysh 43' 1 - 0  
M. Skavysh 63' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 68' D. Chalov
N. Milić 83' 3 - 1  
  90+1' V. Fedosov
  90+3' A. Matveenko
18/10/2020 Isloch
2 - 2
BATE 1-1H2H+
A. Makas 19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 20' M. Skavysh
  1 - 2 51' M. Skavysh
  69' S. Dragun
I. Kuzminok 69' 2 - 2  
04/09/2020 Belarus U21
0 - 7
Netherlands U21 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 2' M. Boadu
A. Chichkan 7'  
  0 - 2 8' T. Koopmeiners
  0 - 3 33' M. Boadu
S. Volkov 51'  
  0 - 4 54' D. de Wit
  0 - 5 67' D. de Wit
  0 - 6 82' K. Sierhuis
  0 - 7 90' A. Harroui
29/08/2020 Granit
0 - 5
BATE 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 11' H. Moukam
  47' M. Myakish
  0 - 2 49' D. Bessmertny
  0 - 3 53' W. Willumsson
  0 - 4 67' Boris Kopitović I
  0 - 5 90+1' M. Gaevoy
04/07/2020 BATE
0 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-1H2H+
  7' A. Svirepa
  20' A. Svirepa
S. Dragun 20'  
  0 - 1 23' S. Umarov
  27' D. Twe
  29' V. Dias
B. Nastić 39'  
27/06/2020 BATE
0 - 2
Dinamo Minsk 0-0H2H+
  23' M. Goropevšek
I. Stasevich 54'  
D. Bessmertny 60'  
  0 - 1 64' Y. Schikavko
N. Milić 65'  
  0 - 2 66' M. Kozlov
  69' M. Kozlov
  86' A. Sukhotskiy
  87' K. Vergeychik
21/06/2020 Belshina
0 - 2
BATE 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 27' I. Stasevich
D. Rekish 58'  
  67' B. Nastić
R. Salimov 76'  
  77' M. Skavysh
  80' P. Nekhajchik
  0 - 2 83' P. Nekhajchik
14/06/2020 BATE
2 - 2
Shakhtyor 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 8' I. Ivanovic
P. Nekhajchik 28'  
I. Stasevich 54'  
E. Yablonski 54'  
P. Nekhajchik 61' 1 - 1  
  67' A. Selyava
M. Skavysh 78' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 81' D. Podstrelov
A. Chichkan 82'  
A. Kudravets 83'  
  84' I. Ivanovic
  90+2' A. Sachivko
  90+2' A. Sachivko
07/06/2020 Vitebsk
2 - 2
BATE 0-1H2H+
Julio Cesar 12'  
  0 - 1 14' P. Nekhajchik
  0 - 2 58' S. Dragun
Diego Carioca 59'  
  62' E. Yablonski
S. Volkov 79' 1 - 2  
A. Ksenofontov 90' 2 - 2  
31/05/2020 BATE
1 - 0
Isloch 1-0H2H+
  38' S. Kontsevoy
N. Milić 39' 1 - 0  
  58' M. Yansane
  61' M. Yansane
  90+4' A. Yanushkevich
24/05/2020 [N] BATE
1 - 0
Dinamo Brest 0-0H2H+
  82' O. Noyok
  86' S. Kislyak
  90+2' G. Kiki
D. Baga 92'  
Boris Kopitović I 104'  
Z. Volkov 120+1' 1 - 0  
20/05/2020 Dinamo Brest
1 - 3
BATE 1-1H2H+
S. Kislyak 4'  
  0 - 1 31' S. Dragun
O. Noyok 36'  
  38' E. Filipenko
A. Milevskiy 40' 1 - 1  
A. Pavlovets 47'  
P. Savitskiy 54'  
  55' M. Skavysh
  1 - 2 73' P. Nekhajchik
  1 - 3 80' N. Milić
D. Laptev 90+3'  
16/05/2020 BATE
3 - 0
Slutsk 2-0H2H+
N. Milić 4' 1 - 0  
  16' S. Koanda
  17' S. Chebotayev
  23' Y. Teterenko
I. Stasevich 24' 2 - 0  
E. Filipenko 66'  
P. Nekhajchik 70' 3 - 0  
B. Nastić 85'  
  85' A. Koroev
04/04/2020 BATE
1 - 0
Ruh Brest 1-0H2H+
S. Dragun 7' 1 - 0  
  23' V. Vassiljev
A. Filipović 27'  
  35' A. Petrenko
  40' C. Osuchukwu
  43' D. Grechiho
N. Milić 44'  
W. Willumsson 60'  
I. Stasevich 83'  
28/03/2020 Slavia
2 - 1
BATE 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 10' W. Willumsson
N. Melnikov 32' 1 - 1  
A. Chukhley 37'  
N. Melnikov 48' 2 - 1  
A. Raevskiy 51'  
  60' D. Baga
V. Zukh 65'  
  66' P. Nekhajchik
N. Melnikov 67'  
  80' E. Filipenko
19/03/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
3 - 1
BATE 2-0H2H+
A. Atemenge 19'  
D. Yakhshibaev 26' 1 - 0  
  33' S. Dragun
D. Yakhshibaev 34' 2 - 0  
H. Mosahanian 36'  
  2 - 1 66' M. Skavysh
  85' Z. Volkov
D. Bakić 88' 3 - 1  
D. Bakić 90+1'  
90+1'  
14/03/2020 BATE
3 - 2
Dinamo Minsk 2-2H2H+
  0 - 1 10' A. Rios
  17' A. Rios
A. Filipović 18'  
D. Baga 21' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 43' A. Rios
E. Filipenko 45+2' 2 - 2  
Boris Kopitović I 65'  
  71' E. Olekhnovich
  75' A. Sukhotskiy
D. Baga 78'  
M. Skavysh 84' 3 - 2  
09/03/2020 Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
BATE 1-1H2H+
Danilo 18'  
  19' S. Dragun
E. Olekhnovich 35' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 43' M. Skavysh
D. Dinga 62'  
  1 - 2 63' Nekhaychik Pavel
V. Lyakh 70'  
Y. Schikavko 78'  
  89' D. Baga

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
Potential Fixed Matches
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.