San Martin Arena vs Colindres Head to Head Stats

San Martin Arena

Colindres

Autonómicas: Cantabria Form

Overall Form
Autonómicas: Cantabria Form

Overall Form
   

1 - 1

Competition: Autonómicas: Cantabria 2022/2023
Date:
Day:
Kick Off:
Venue: Estadio La Ribera(Logroño)
Full Time: 1 - 1
 

Match Preview

San Martin Arena is in poor form in Spain Autonómicas: Cantabria and they won four home games at Estadio La Ribera.

Colindres is in good form in Autonómicas: Cantabria and they won 6 away games.

San Martin Arena never won against Colindres in their past two meetings.

San Martin Arena Matches Win Draw Lose
Overall349718
Home17458
Away175210
Colindres Matches Win Draw Lose
Overall3418106
Home171241
Away17665

Head to Head Summary

[ Home Overall Away  ]

You are now viewing the H2H results based on San Martin Arena home ground. You may also check the overall H2H results for San Martin Arena and Colindres. Alternatively, you can see the results based on Colindres home ground.

Team San Martin Arena Colindres
Played 1 1
Win 0 0
Draw 1 1
Lose 0 0
Score 1:1 1:1
Goals Scored 1 1
Goals Allowed 1 1

Past H2H Results and Match Fixtures

Competition:

Use the above combo box to filter their past H2H results by a specific league or tournament.

San Martin Arena
 
Colindres
 
   
1 1
Click the graph button to view match statistics including team line-ups, substitutions, goalscorers, cards etc.
Check Spain Autonómicas: CantabriaLive Score for the fastest goal alerts with sound notification.

Football Charting Analysis

The graph compares the results of San Martin Arena and Colindres in Autonómicas: Cantabria.

Team Statistics in Autonómicas: Cantabria

San Martin Arena Achievement Colindres
Autonómicas: Cantabria Form
1 Longest winning run 2
4 Longest losing streak 2
4 Longest run without loss 5
5 Longest run without win 3
4 Clean sheets 4
9 Matches over 2.25 goals 9
8 Matches under 2.25 goals 8
0 Matches First Half Over 0.5 0
0 Matches First Half Under 0.5 0
9 Matches odd 7
8 Matches even 10
1.18 Average goals scored 1.82
1.71 Average goals allowed 1.65
4 Failure to score 1
2 - 0 Biggest victory 2 - 5
1 - 5 Biggest defeat 5 - 1
0 Missed penalties 0
0 Penalty goals 0
0 Own goals 0
2 (12%) Goalless draw at home match 0
0 Goalless draw at away match 0 (0%)
0 Comeback win 0

San Martin Arena vs Colindres Talk

Create a New Post





Submit Cancel

Search matches, players or tournaments

Search

Pick Two Autonómicas: Cantabria Teams To Compare Head-to-Head H2H Statistics

You might be interested in Spain Autonómicas: Cantabria Results and Fixtures.

Before you bet with your bookie, you should analyze the match using H2H stats for San Martin Arena vs Colindres .

Do you predict San Martin Arena or Colindres to win? Submit your soccer prediction based on 1x2, Asian Handicap, Total Goals Over/Under, HT/FT, DNB, Double Chance or Correct Score to Tipsters Competition and you could win a prize if you are the top 10 winners.

Spain Football
Season:
  • La Liga
  • La Liga 2
  • Copa Del Rey
  • Super Cup
  • Tercera - Group 1
  • Tercera - Group 2
  • Tercera - Group 3
  • Tercera - Group 4
  • Tercera - Group 5
  • Tercera - Group 6
  • More
  • Results and Fixtures
    Top Soccer Tipsters
    Tipsters Competition Review
    Superior H2H Statistics
    H2H Home Team Advantage
    H2H Away Team Advantage
    Top Football Clubs
    Worst Football Clubs
    Good Home Teams
    Poor Away Teams
    Platinum Membership Testimonial

    Soccer Fixtures Calendar

    Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

    Pick a Country or Region

    Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

    Match Preview and News

    Copyright © 2002-2026 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.