İzmir Çoruhlu FK

Founded: 1970
Stadium: Bergama 14 Eylül Stadı
Coach: Levent Eriş
3. Lig: Group 4 Form:
Overall Form:

İzmir Çoruhlu FK home ground venue is Bergama 14 Eylül Stadı.

Levent Eriş is the current coach for İzmir Çoruhlu FK.

İzmir Çoruhlu FK 3. Lig: Group 4 Match Fixtures and Results

[ Home Overall Away  ]

İzmir Çoruhlu FK have played a total of 30 matches in Turkey 3. Lig: Group 4. Their current statistics is 7 win, 7 draw and 16 lose.

İzmir Çoruhlu FK did not lose their last match in the competition.

The overall results is shown by default. You can also analyze İzmir Çoruhlu FK results for their home or away matches in 3. Lig: Group 4 2024/2025.

Click on + to view detailed soccer statistics of the goal scorers, yellow and red cards for each match.
The match kick-off date and time is automatically converted to your local timezone.

Team Total Matches Win Draw Lose
İzmir Çoruhlu FK 30 7 7 16

26/04/2025
20/04/2025
13/04/2025
06/04/2025
02/04/2025
26/03/2025
22/03/2025
15/03/2025
08/03/2025
02/03/2025
16/02/2025
09/02/2025
02/02/2025
26/01/2025
18/01/2025
14/12/2024
07/12/2024
01/12/2024
24/11/2024
16/11/2024
10/11/2024
03/11/2024
26/10/2024
20/10/2024
14/10/2024
05/10/2024
29/09/2024
22/09/2024
14/09/2024
07/09/2024

Chart Analysis

The graph shows the performance and results of İzmir Çoruhlu FK in 3. Lig: Group 4.

Statistics & Analysis of İzmir Çoruhlu FK

Achievement Statistics
Longest winning run
1
Longest losing streak
7
Longest run without loss
4
Longest run without win
13
Clean sheets
7
Matches over 2.25 goals
17
Matches under 2.25 goals
13
Matches First Half Over 0.5
22
Matches First Half Under 0.5
8
Matches odd
13
Matches even
17
Average goals scored
1.37
Average goals allowed
1.93
Failure to score
5
Biggest victory
0 - 3
Biggest defeat
4 - 1
Missed penalties
0
Penalty goals
1
Own goals
2
Goalless draw at home match
0 (0%)
Goalless draw at away match
1 (7%)
Comeback win
0

İzmir Çoruhlu FK Talk

Create a New Post





Submit Cancel

3. Lig: Group 4 2024/2025 - Group 4 Table

İzmir Çoruhlu FK are in the 11th position of 3. Lig: Group 4.

# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Sebat Gençlikspor 30 21 4 5 73 28 +45 67
2
Mardin BB 30 20 7 3 64 24 +40 67
3
Ağrı 1970 30 17 7 6 42 27 +15 58
4
Zonguldak Kömürspor 30 17 6 7 41 28 +13 57
5
Kahramanmaraş İstiklalsp 30 16 8 6 55 26 +29 56
6
Türk Metal Kırıkkale 30 16 6 8 44 31 +13 54
7
Orduspor 1967 30 16 5 9 61 33 +28 53
8
Nilüfer Belediye 30 10 11 9 38 29 +9 41
9
Talasgücü Belediyespor 30 9 7 14 35 48 -13 34
10
1926 Polatlı Belediye 30 7 8 15 37 58 -21 29
11
İzmir Çoruhlu FK 30 7 7 16 41 58 -17 28
12
Niğde Belediyesispor 30 6 9 15 30 53 -23 27
13
Edirnespor 30 5 7 18 28 62 -34 22
14
Denizlispor 30 5 12 13 27 55 -28 21
15
Tepecikspor 30 4 9 17 24 54 -30 21
16
Turgutluspor 30 4 7 19 34 60 -26 19
 
 
Promotion
 
 
Promotion Play-off
 
 
Relegation

İzmir Çoruhlu FK Squad

Detailed statistics of each İzmir Çoruhlu FK player with their photo, nationality, jersey number, position and caps.

If you want to bet on the players, you should see who are the İzmir Çoruhlu FK top goal scorers and which players have a disciplinary problem with the the most yellow or red cards.

Click on the players to get in-depth players' profile. Such as the players' age, place of birth, height, weight and his entire soccer career path.

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Copyright © 2002-2026 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.