Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Villa Mitre
 
Chaco For Ever
 
0 0
0 0
Rosario Central Res.
 
Banfield Res.
 
1 0
1 0
Belgrano Córdoba Res.
 
San Lorenzo Res.
 
0 0
1 2
Boca Juniors Res.
 
Sarmiento Res.
 
1 0
1 0
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
Platense Res.
 
0 0
1 1
Lanús Res.
 
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
0 1
0 1
Ararat-Armenia
 
Pyunik
 
1 0
1 2
PSM
 
Yangon United
 
2 0
4 0
Monte Carlo
 
Taichung Futuro
 
0 2
1 2
Tampines Rovers
 
Phnom Penh Crown
 
2 1
2 3
Sydney Olympic
 
Sydney United
 
1 2
3 3
Launceston United
 
Devonport City
 
0 3
0 5
Ivanovo
 
Pripyat
 
   
2 2
Lyuban'
 
Partizan Salihorsk
 
   
0 5
FK Viliya
 
Kolos Cherven
 
   
3 0
Neman Grodno Res.
 
Gomel Res.
 
0 1
2 3
DYuSSh Pinskogo W
 
Minsk FK W
 
0 5
0 14
Beaufays
 
Aubel
 
   
1 0
BFF Academy U19
 
Thimphu City
 
0 0
1 1
Wilstermann
 
Universitario de Vinto
 
0 0
0 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Tomislav
 
1 1
1 1
Inter de Lages
 
Nação
 
0 0
1 0
Ferroviário
 
Iguatu
 
0 0
1 0
Mirassol B
 
Comercial
 
0 0
0 0
América RJ
 
SE Belford Roxo
 
4 0
4 0
Americano
 
Barra da Tijuca
 
0 0
0 1
Artsul
 
Serrano RJ
 
0 1
0 1
Friburguense
 
Rio de Janeiro
 
   
9 1
Gonçalense
 
Perolas Negras
 
0 1
1 1
Macaé
 
Duque de Caxias
 
2 0
2 0
Olaria
 
Goytacaz
 
0 0
2 1
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
 
CEAC / Araruama
 
   
2 0
São Paulo W
 
Ferroviária W
 
0 1
0 1
Santos W
 
AERP W
 
3 0
3 0
Criciúma
 
Vila Nova
 
1 0
1 0
CRB
 
Avaí
 
1 0
1 1
Cherno more II
 
Spartak Varna II
 
1 1
3 1
Atletik Kuklen
 
Asenovets
 
   
3 1
Balkan Botevgrad
 
Rilski Sportist
 
   
4 1
Botev Ihtiman
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
   
2 1
Chirpan
 
Rozova dolina
 
   
1 3
FK Svilengrad
 
Dimitrovgrad
 
   
1 2
Metalurg Pernik
 
FK Minyor Pernik
 
   
1 0
Natsional Sofia
 
Obelya city
 
   
3 0
Pomorie
 
Sozopol
 
   
1 3
Septemvri Glozhene
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
   
2 1
Spartak Plovdiv
 
Gigant Saedinenie
 
   
4 1
Zvezdenburg Burgas
 
Nesebar
 
   
0 3
Cobreloa
 
Cobresal
 
3 1
4 2
Alianza Petrolera
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
1 0
Santa Fe
 
Envigado
 
1 0
2 0
Deportes Quindío
 
Real San Andres
 
1 0
1 1
Etoile de Kivu
 
Céleste
 
0 1
0 1
Simba
 
TP Mazembe
 
0 0
0 1
JSK
 
Maniema Union
 
0 0
0 1
Turrialba
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
1 0
1 2
Antioquia
 
Carmelita
 
0 1
1 1
Escorpiones Belén
 
Aserrí
 
0 1
5 1
Jacó Rays
 
Quepos Cambute
 
2 1
2 3
Santa Ana
 
Cariari Pococí
 
1 2
1 2
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
 
Teplice II
 
1 0
2 2
Meteor Praha
 
FK Brandys nad Labem
 
1 1
2 2
Čáslav
 
Trutnov
 
3 0
3 1
Hlinsko
 
Spoje Praha
 
0 1
1 2
Břeclav
 
Zbrojovka Brno II
 
1 3
1 4
Ústí nad Orlicí
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 2
0 5
FC Helsingør
 
Hillerød
 
0 2
1 6
SønderjyskE
 
HB Køge
 
2 0
4 0
Vendsyssel
 
Kolding IF
 
1 0
2 1
Independiente Juniors
 
Manta
 
0 0
0 0
9 de Octubre
 
América de Quito
 
1 0
1 0
Vargas Torres
 
Imbabura
 
1 0
1 1
Dragón
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
0 0
Once Municipal
 
Municipal Limeño
 
1 0
2 1
Barton Rovers
 
East Thurrock United
 
   
3 2
New Salamis
 
Grays Athletic
 
2 0
3 1
Uxbridge
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
3 1
5 1
Woodford Town
 
Bowers & Pitsea
 
1 2
3 3
Lower Breck
 
AFC Emley
 
   
1 5
Trans
 
Zenit Tallinn
 
2 0
5 0
Tallinna FC Zapoos
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
1 4
1 4
Kose
 
Laagri II
 
0 0
0 2
Vändra
 
Vaprus II
 
1 1
2 1
Elva W
 
Tammeka II W
 
   
4 2
Maccabi Haifa
 
Young Boys
 
0 0
0 0
Molde
 
Galatasaray
 
1 2
2 3
Sporting Braga
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 0
2 1
Honka
 
Mariehamn
 
0 0
1 0
Ilves
 
Oulu
 
0 0
1 0
PPJ
 
Reipas
 
0 1
0 2
MP II
 
PeKa
 
4 1
4 1
Gareji
 
Spaeri
 
2 0
3 2
Norchi Dinamo
 
Sioni
 
0 2
0 4
WIT Georgia
 
Merani Martvili
 
2 0
2 0
Kolkheti Poti
 
Dinamo Tbilisi II
 
0 0
2 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Kolkheti Khobi
 
0 1
2 1
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Sandhausen
 
1 1
2 1
Freiburg II
 
Unterhaching
 
0 0
0 0
Jahn Regensburg
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 0
0 0
Saarbrücken
 
Verl
 
1 2
4 3
Viktoria Köln
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 0
0 0
BAK '07
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 0
0 1
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
Homburg
 
1 0
5 0
Dresden U19
 
Eintracht Braunsch U19
 
0 1
1 1
Hamburger SV U19
 
Jena U19
 
0 1
2 1
Karlsruher U19
 
Ingolstadt U19
 
0 1
1 3
Hansa Rostock U19
 
St. Pauli U19
 
2 3
2 3
Heidenheim U19
 
Bayern U19
 
0 4
0 4
Hertha U19
 
Union Berlin U19
 
1 0
3 0
Stuttgart U19
 
Sandhausen U19
 
0 0
2 0
1860 München U19
 
Nurnberg U19
 
0 1
1 1
Alemannia Aachen U19
 
Koln U19
 
0 1
0 2
Augsburg U19
 
Greuther Fürth U19
 
0 0
2 2
Borussia M'gladbach U19
 
Dusseldorf U19
 
0 0
1 2
Duisburg U19
 
Paderborn U19
 
1 0
1 1
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
 
Hoffenheim U19
 
1 1
2 1
Hannover U19
 
Meppen U19
 
1 0
1 1
Mainz U19
 
Kaiserslautern U19
 
0 1
3 2
Osnabruck U19
 
Bremen U19
 
2 1
2 3
RB Leipzig U19
 
Wolfsburg U19
 
1 1
1 2
Schalke 04 U19
 
Bochum U19
 
1 0
1 2
Viktoria Köln U19
 
Arminia Bielefeld U19
 
1 1
1 1
Wuppertaler SV U19
 
Borussia Dortmund U19
 
0 2
0 4
Bayer Leverkusen U19
 
Verl U19
 
3 1
6 1
Happy Hill
 
St. John's
 
   
1 6
SAB Spartans
 
Mt. Rich
 
   
3 4
Santa Lucia
 
Quiché
 
0 0
0 0
Cuilapa
 
Fraijanes
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Barberena
 
Heredia
 
1 1
3 1
Iztapa
 
San Pedro
 
3 0
4 0
Peten
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
0 0
0 0
Solola
 
Juventud Copalera
 
0 0
1 1
Víkingur Reykjavík W
 
KR W
 
4 0
5 1
Mohammedan
 
Tollygunge
 
   
4 0
Havadar
 
Aluminium Arak
 
1 1
1 2
Malavan
 
Foolad
 
2 0
4 0
Sepahan
 
Esteghlal
 
1 0
1 0
Sanat Naft
 
Paykan
 
0 1
1 1
Vanraure Hachinohe
 
Ryūkyū
 
0 1
2 2
Gostivar
 
Rabotnicki
 
1 0
2 0
Makedonija
 
Shkupi
 
0 0
0 0
Skendija 79
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
0 0
2 0
Vardar
 
Sileks
 
1 0
2 2
Maziya
 
Super United Sports
 
   
3 0
Eagles
 
Buru
 
   
5 0
CA La Paz
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
2 0
3 0
Venados
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
0 1
4 3
Guadalajara
 
Tijuana
 
0 0
1 0
Mazatlán
 
Puebla
 
0 0
1 0
Juárez
 
Pumas UNAM
 
3 0
4 1
Tuv Azarganuud
 
SP Falcons
 
0 1
0 2
Khovd
 
Bavarians
 
0 1
0 1
Ulaanbaatar
 
Bayanzürkh Sporting
 
1 0
1 0
Birkenhead United
 
Eastern Suburbs
 
0 0
0 2
Harbour View
 
Dunbeholden
 
0 0
1 0
Bryne
 
Moss
 
0 0
3 1
KFUM
 
Hødd
 
0 1
0 1
Kongsvinger
 
Fredrikstad
 
0 0
1 2
Kristiansund
 
Sandnes Ulf
 
0 1
0 1
Mjøndalen
 
Jerv
 
1 2
2 2
Raufoss
 
Sogndal
 
1 0
3 0
Skeid
 
Ranheim
 
0 0
0 1
Start
 
Åsane
 
1 0
1 0
Avaldsnes W
 
Stabæk W
 
0 0
0 0
3 de Febrero
 
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
0 1
0 2
2 de Mayo
 
Deportivo Santaní
 
1 1
3 2
Sol de América
 
Atyrá
 
0 0
2 1
Carlos Stein
 
Juan Aurich
 
1 0
1 1
Los Chankas
 
Comerciantes Unidos
 
1 0
2 1
Łomża
 
Victoria Sulejowek
 
0 1
1 2
Concordia Elbląg
 
Olimpia Zambrów
 
1 0
1 0
Swit
 
Jagiellonia II
 
1 1
2 2
Unia Skierniewice
 
Wikielec
 
1 1
2 2
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
 
Pelikan Łowicz
 
0 0
1 0
Mławianka Mława
 
Bełchatów
 
0 1
3 4
Pilica Białobrzegi
 
Legionovia Legionowo
 
1 0
1 2
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
 
Warta Sieradz
 
2 0
3 0
Broń Radom
 
Legia Warszawa II
 
1 0
1 1
Stargard Szczeciński
 
Unia Swarzedz
 
0 2
1 3
Gedania Gdańsk
 
Noteć Czarnków
 
1 0
1 1
Polonia Środa
 
Elana Toruń
 
1 1
1 3
Sokół Kleczew
 
Starogard Gdański
 
1 2
4 3
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
 
Pogon Szczecin II
 
0 3
0 5
Stolem Gniewino
 
Cartusia Kartuzy
 
0 0
0 0
Świt Skolwin
 
Luzino
 
2 0
3 0
Vineta Wolin
 
Unia Solec Kujawski
 
0 0
2 1
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
Flota Swinoujscie
 
1 0
2 0
Raków Częstochowa II
 
Carina Gubin
 
1 1
2 4
Śląsk Wrocław II
 
Unia Turza Śląska
 
2 0
4 1
Falubaz Zielona Góra
 
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
 
0 0
0 2
Górnik Zabrze II
 
Odra Bytom Odrzański
 
0 0
1 0
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
 
Goczałkowice Zdrój
 
1 0
2 0
Kluczbork
 
Warta Gorzow
 
2 0
3 0
Polkowice
 
Starowice Dolne
 
2 0
2 2
Stilon Gorzow
 
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
 
0 0
0 0
Pawłowice Śląskie
 
Ślęza Wrocław
 
0 1
1 1
Czarni Połaniec
 
Star Starachowice
 
0 1
1 1
KSZO
 
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
 
0 1
2 1
NKP Podhale
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
0 0
0 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
Karpaty Krosno
 
2 0
7 0
Sokół Sieniawa
 
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
 
1 0
1 1
Świdniczanka Świdnik
 
Wislanie Jaskowice
 
1 0
2 2
Unia Tarnów
 
Wiązownica
 
0 1
2 2
Wieczysta Kraków
 
Chełmianka Chełm
 
1 0
4 0
Wisłoka Dębica
 
Avia Swidnik
 
0 1
2 1
Torreense U23
 
Famalicão U23
 
1 0
1 1
Dinamo Barnaul
 
Novosibirsk
 
1 0
3 2
Chertanovo
 
Dinamo Kirov
 
0 1
0 1
Irkutsk
 
Dinamo Vladivostok
 
   
0 0
Khimik-Avgust
 
Zenit Penza
 
1 0
1 1
Legion Dynamo
 
Pobeda
 
0 0
1 0
Ufa
 
Nosta
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Vologda
 
Spartak Kostroma
 
0 0
0 0
Kvant
 
Kaluga
 
0 1
0 2
Luki-Energiya
 
Tver
 
1 0
3 0
Mashuk-KMV
 
Biolog
 
0 1
0 1
Salyut Belgorod
 
Avangard Kursk
 
2 0
2 0
SKA Rostov
 
Chayka
 
1 0
2 1
Akademiya Tambov
 
Dinamo Bryansk
 
0 2
1 3
Dinamo Stavropol'
 
Spartak Nal'chik
 
0 0
0 0
Druzhba
 
Kuban Kholding
 
1 0
2 0
Metallurg Lipetsk
 
Forte Taganrog
 
0 1
1 1
Torpedo Vladimir
 
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
 
0 1
1 2
Universitet Ulyanovsk
 
Volga Ulyanovsk
 
0 0
0 6
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
 
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
 
1 1
2 2
Murom
 
2Drots
 
1 2
1 3
Peresvet
 
Veles
 
1 1
2 5
Znamya Truda
 
Zorkiy
 
1 0
3 1
Bo'ness United
 
Albion Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Cowdenbeath
 
BSC Glasgow
 
0 0
0 0
East Stirlingshire
 
Stirling University
 
0 1
2 3
Cumbernauld Colts
 
Gretna 2008
 
4 0
6 0
Bacuch
 
Medzibrod
 
1 0
1 3
Badin
 
Podkonice
 
0 0
0 2
Banska Stiavnica
 
Fiľakovo
 
0 0
0 0
Bernolákovo
 
Rača
 
0 4
1 7
Družstevník Bešeňov
 
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
 
0 1
1 1
Družstevník Malá Ida
 
Vranov nad Topľou
 
0 2
1 2
Družstevník Siladice
 
Slovan Zbehy
 
1 1
2 2
Dynamo Diviaky
 
Ružomberok