Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Flamurtari
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 1
0 3
Laçi
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 0
1 1
Teuta Durrës
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
0 0
0 0
Tirana
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
1 0
USM Bel Abbès
 
JS Saoura
 
0 0
1 0
Engordany
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
0 0
0 1
Flandria
 
Sacachispas
 
2 0
2 0
Atlanta
 
Colegiales
 
3 0
3 0
Deportivo Español
 
JJ Urquiza
 
1 0
1 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
0 1
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Nueva Chicago
 
1 1
4 1
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Platense
 
0 0
0 0
Gandzasar
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
2 0
2 1
Lori
 
Banants
 
0 1
1 3
Marconi Stallions
 
Sydney Olympic
 
   
1 3
Mt Druitt Town
 
Sutherland Sharks
 
   
1 1
Sydney II
 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
   
1 3
Wiener Neustadt
 
Amstetten
 
0 0
1 0
Austria Lustenau
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
0 0
2 0
Admira
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 3
3 4
Mattersburg
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 0
0 0
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Hartberg
 
1 0
1 0
Tarpeda
 
Dnyapro
 
0 0
0 1
Neman Grodno
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
0 0
Royal Pari
 
Bolívar
 
1 1
1 2
Aurora
 
Always Ready
 
1 0
3 1
Palmeiras
 
Internacional
 
1 0
1 0
Vasco da Gama
 
Corinthians
 
1 1
1 1
Atlético GO
 
Coritiba
 
1 1
1 1
Figueirense
 
São Bento
 
0 1
2 2
Vitória
 
Vila Nova
 
1 1
2 1
Cuiabá
 
Operário PR
 
2 1
2 1
Paraná
 
CRB
 
1 0
1 0
EC São José
 
Luverdense
 
0 0
2 0
Globo
 
Confiança
 
1 0
2 0
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Botafogo PB
 
1 1
1 1
Juventude
 
Remo
 
1 1
1 1
Náutico
 
Imperatriz
 
2 0
4 2
Gaucho
 
Foz do Iguaçu
 
0 0
2 0
Brasiliense
 
Serra
 
0 0
1 0
Uniclinic
 
Central
 
0 0
1 0
Interporto
 
Juazeirense
 
0 0
1 1
Ituano
 
URT
 
1 0
1 0
Santos AP
 
Manaus
 
0 0
1 2
Serrano PB
 
América RN
 
0 3
0 6
Vitória ES
 
Sobradinho
 
2 0
2 0
Corumbaense
 
Palmas
 
1 1
3 2
Ferroviária
 
Joinville
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Roraima
 
Moto Club MA
 
0 2
0 2
Caldense
 
Portuguesa RJ
 
0 1
2 1
Coruripe
 
Sergipe
 
0 2
0 4
Galvez
 
Real Ariquemes
 
1 1
2 3
Maringá
 
Avenida
 
0 0
2 2
Cherno More
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 1
1 3
Botev Plovdiv
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 1
1 3
Chernomorets Balchik
 
Lovech
 
1 0
2 2
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Nesebar
 
1 1
1 1
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
OFK Pirin
 
0 1
0 2
Ludogorets II
 
Kariana Erden
 
2 0
4 0
Montana
 
Strumska slava
 
1 0
3 1
Barnechea
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
La Serena
 
1 0
1 3
Magallanes
 
Rangers
 
0 1
0 3
Unión San Felipe
 
Deportes Temuco
 
1 1
2 3
Santiago Wanderers
 
Melipilla
 
0 0
2 1
Puerto Montt
 
Copiapó
 
1 1
2 2
Univ. Concepción
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 2
1 2
O'Higgins
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 0
1 0
Huachipato
 
Deportes Iquique
 
1 0
1 1
Wuhan Zall
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 1
1 1
Shanghai SIPG
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
0 0
2 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 0
0 1
Shandong Luneng
 
Hebei CFFC
 
2 0
2 0
Atlético
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 1
1 2
Barranquilla
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
   
2 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 1
1 4
Deportes Quindío
 
Llaneros
 
1 0
1 0
Orsomarso
 
Leones FC
 
0 1
1 2
Real San Andres
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 2
3 3
Tigres
 
Bogotá
 
0 1
0 3
Valledupar
 
Cortuluá
 
0 2
1 3
Hajduk Split
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
2 1
3 2
Istra 1961
 
Rijeka
 
0 2
0 7
Dugopolje
 
Sesvete
 
0 1
1 1
Lučko
 
Bijelo Brdo
 
2 1
2 3
Osijek II
 
Solin
 
0 0
0 0
Varaždin
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
2 0
4 0
AEK Larnaca
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 1
1 1
AEL
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 0
3 2
APOEL
 
Apollon
 
3 0
3 0
Baník Sokolov
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 1
0 2
Chrudim
 
Třinec
 
1 2
1 2
Pardubice
 
Znojmo
 
2 1
3 1
Sparta Praha
 
Baník Ostrava
 
1 0
3 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 0
0 0
Macará
 
Aucas
 
1 0
3 0
Olmedo
 
Emelec
 
2 0
3 1
LDU Quito
 
Independiente del Valle
 
0 0
1 1
Blackpool
 
Gillingham
 
0 3
0 3
Bradford City
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
0 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Barnsley
 
0 1
2 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Rochdale
 
3 0
4 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Coventry City
 
1 0
2 0
Luton Town
 
Oxford United
 
1 0
3 1
Peterborough United
 
Burton Albion
 
2 0
3 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Scunthorpe United
 
2 1
3 2
Portsmouth
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
1 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Walsall
 
0 0
0 0
Southend United
 
Sunderland
 
1 0
2 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
1 0
Bury
 
Port Vale
 
1 1
1 1
Crawley Town
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
2 0
3 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
0 0
Grimsby Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
2 0
2 0
Lincoln City
 
Colchester United
 
0 3
0 3
Macclesfield Town
 
Cambridge United
 
0 1
1 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 0
1 0
Morecambe
 
Newport County
 
1 0
1 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Northampton Town
 
1 3
2 5
Stevenage
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
2 0
Swindon Town
 
Notts County
 
0 0
3 1
Yeovil Town
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
0 0
Solihull Moors
 
Fylde
 
0 1
0 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
1 0
West Ham United
 
Southampton
 
1 0
3 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Fulham
 
0 0
1 0
Cardiff City
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 2
2 3
Newcastle United
 
Liverpool
 
1 2
2 3
Paide
 
Maardu
 
1 0
2 0
Trans
 
Tulevik
 
0 1
0 1
Iceland U17
 
Russia U17
 
3 0
3 2
Spain U17
 
Austria U17
 
3 0
3 0
Germany U17
 
Italy U17
 
1 1
1 3
Hungary U17
 
Portugal U17
 
0 0
1 0
EIF
 
TPS
 
0 1
1 1
Jaro
 
MYPA
 
2 0
3 0
TPV
 
MuSa
 
0 0
0 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Nice
 
0 0
1 1
Bordeaux
 
Angers SCO
 
0 1
0 1
Guingamp
 
Caen
 
0 0
0 0
Reims
 
Nîmes
 
0 2
0 3
Lens
 
Clermont
 
0 0
1 0
Bochum
 
Magdeburg
 
1 0
4 2
Hamburger SV
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 1
0 3
Heidenheim
 
Sandhausen
 
1 0
2 3
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
1 2
3 4
Hallescher FC
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 2
1 2
Kaiserslautern
 
Unterhaching
 
0 0
4 0
Karlsruher SC
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
2 0
2 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
0 1
Zwickau
 
1860 München
 
2 1
5 2
Bayern München
 
Hannover 96
 
2 0
3 1
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Hoffenheim
 
0 1
2 2
Hertha BSC
 
Stuttgart
 
2 0
3 1
Wolfsburg
 
Nürnberg
 
1 0
2 0
Werder Bremen
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 2
2 2
1860 Rosenheim
 
Illertissen
 
1 0
3 4
Augsburg II
 
Bayreuth
 
1 0
4 1
Greuther Fürth II
 
Eichstätt
 
0 1
1 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Garching
 
1 1
1 1
Wacker Burghausen
 
Nürnberg II
 
0 0
2 0
Hannover 96 II
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 0
1 1
Weiche Flensburg
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
0 0
2 0
Jeddeloh
 
Havelse
 
1 1
3 1
Auerbach
 
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
1 0
4 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
0 0
1 1
Germania Halberstadt
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
0 0
1 1
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
Mainz 05 II
 
1 0
2 1
Freiburg II
 
Hoffenheim II
 
3 0
3 1
FSV Frankfurt
 
Hessen Dreieich
 
2 1
5 1
Pirmasens
 
Wormatia Worms
 
0 0
1 0
Saarbrücken
 
Ulm
 
0 1
2 1
SV Steinbach
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
0 0
0 1
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
1 0
Alemannia Aachen
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 2
3 4
Borussia Dortmund II
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
2 2
9 2
Rödinghausen
 
Kaan-Marienborn
 
1 0
1 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 1
1 1
Viktoria Köln
 
Verl
 
1 0
1 1
Wiedenbrück
 
TV Herkenrath
 
1 1
1 1
Apollon Smirnis
 
Lamia
 
0 0
0 3
Guangzhou R&F U19
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
1 0
1 2
Hoi King
 
Kitchee
 
1 0
1 1
Southern District
 
Pegasus
 
2 1
3 1
Debrecen
 
Várda SE
 
1 0
1 3
Diósgyőr
 
MOL Vidi
 
1 0
2 1
MTK
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 0
0 1
Puskás
 
Honvéd
 
2 1
2 2
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Paksi SE
 
1 0
1 1
Ferencváros
 
Újpest
 
1 1
2 1
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
Magni
 
2 0
4 1
Thór
 
Afturelding
 
1 0
3 1
HK
 
Breidablik
 
0 0
2 2
Hapoel Hadera
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 0
1 2
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Ashdod
 
1 0
2 3
Hapoel Haifa
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 2
0 3
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
1 0
3 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 0
0 0
Chievo
 
SPAL
 
0 1
0 4
Udinese
 
Inter
 
0 0
0 0
Ascoli
 
Palermo
 
0 0
1 2
Cremonese
 
Brescia
 
0 0
0 0
Spezia
 
Crotone
 
1 0
2 0
Venezia
 
Pescara
 
1 1
2 2
Cittadella
 
Hellas Verona
 
3 0
3 0
Alessandria
 
Albissola
 
2 0
3 0
Cuneo
 
Pro Patria
 
0 0
0 0
Gozzano
 
Arzachena
 
1 1
1 3
Lucchese
 
Pontedera
 
0 0
1 0
Olbia
 
Pro Vercelli
 
1 0
1 0
Pisa
 
Novara
 
2 0
3 0
Pistoiese
 
Arezzo
 
0 1
0 3
Robur Siena
 
Piacenza
 
0 0
2 0
Virtus Entella
 
Carrarese
 
0 0
1 0
Consadole Sapporo
 
Vissel Kobe
 
0 0
2 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 1
0 2
Gamba Osaka
 
Tokyo
 
0 0
0 0
Oita Trinita
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 0
2 0
Shonan Bellmare
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
1 0
1 1
Kagoshima United
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
1 1
2 1
Albirex Niigata
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
2 0
2 0
Omiya Ardija
 
Ehime
 
0 1
2 1
Asan Mugunghwa
 
Ansan Greeners
 
0 0
1 1
Gwangju
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
1 0
2 0
Jeju United
 
Gyeongnam
 
0 0
2 0
Pohang Steelers
 
Ulsan
 
1 1
2 1
Seongnam
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 0
0 0
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
Ventspils
 
1 1
4 3
Liepāja
 
Rīgas FS
 
0 0
0 0
Stumbras
 
Trakai
 
0 1
0 3
Belasica
 
Makedonija
 
1 0
3 1
Rabotnicki
 
Skendija 79
 
0 0
0 1
Renova
 
Pobeda
 
5 1
9 1
Shkupi
 
Vardar
 
1 1
2 2
Sileks
 
Akademija Pandev
 
1 0
3 0
Valletta
 
Hibernians
 
0 1
1 1
Veracruz
 
América
 
0 1
0 2
Cruz Azul
 
Morelia
 
0 1
1 1
Edineţ
 
Grănicerul
 
   
5 2
Făleşti
 
Speranța Drochia
 
1 1
1 1
Flacăra Mingir
 
Real Succes
 
   
0 0
Fortuna
 
Sireți
 
   
1 2
Fulger
 
Sucleia
 
   
2 3
Ialoveni
 
Victoria Bardar
 
   
0 2
Inter Soroca
 
Floreşti