Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

CR Belouizdad
 
Paradou AC
 
0 0
0 0
Wellington Phoenix
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 2
3 2
Melbourne Victory
 
Newcastle Jets
 
0 0
2 1
SV Roeselare
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
0 2
1 2
Iguatu
 
Horizonte
 
1 0
1 1
Uniclinic
 
Floresta
 
1 1
3 2
Paphos
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 1
1 3
Enosis
 
Doxa
 
0 1
0 1
APOEL
 
Anorthosis
 
1 0
4 0
Águila
 
Jocoro
 
1 0
2 1
Birmingham City
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 1
1 2
Brentford
 
Stoke City
 
2 1
3 1
Bristol City
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
2 1
Hull City
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 0
3 0
Ipswich Town
 
Rotherham United
 
1 0
1 0
Preston North End
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
1 1
Reading
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 0
2 0
Sheffield United
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 0
1 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Norwich City
 
1 0
1 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Aston Villa
 
1 0
3 0
Millwall
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
0 2
Barnet
 
Dorchester Town
 
0 0
2 1
Blyth Spartans
 
Boreham Wood
 
1 0
1 0
Carshalton Athletic
 
Salisbury
 
3 1
4 1
Chesterfield
 
Bedford Town
 
0 0
1 0
Dover Athletic
 
Harrogate Town
 
1 1
1 2
Fylde
 
Biggleswade Town
 
1 0
1 0
Halifax Town
 
Solihull Moors
 
0 0
2 2
Hartlepool United
 
AFC Telford United
 
0 1
1 2
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
3 0
4 2
Hereford
 
Brackley Town
 
0 1
1 3
Maidstone United
 
Oxford City
 
1 0
1 0
Ramsbottom United
 
Weymouth
 
0 1
2 2
Salford City
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 0
2 0
Spennymoor Town
 
Sutton United
 
1 0
3 0
Stockport County
 
Truro City
 
4 0
5 0
Wrexham
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
0 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Barnsley
 
Bradford City
 
2 0
3 0
Burton Albion
 
Gillingham
 
0 2
2 3
Coventry City
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 1
1 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Oxford United
 
2 0
2 2
Peterborough United
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
2 1
Portsmouth
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
0 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 1
0 3
Southend United
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 1
2 3
Sunderland
 
Luton Town
 
1 0
1 1
Walsall
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 1
1 2
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
3 2
Bury
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 2
4 3
Cheltenham Town
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 0
1 3
Crewe Alexandra
 
Newport County
 
1 0
3 2
Exeter City
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
0 0
Grimsby Town
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 2
0 2
Mansfield Town
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 1
0 1
Northampton Town
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
3 0
Notts County
 
Cambridge United
 
0 1
0 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Port Vale
 
Colchester United
 
0 2
0 3
Stevenage
 
Crawley Town
 
2 1
2 1
Swindon Town
 
Lincoln City
 
0 2
2 2
West Ham United
 
Arsenal
 
0 0
1 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Liverpool
 
0 0
0 1
Burnley
 
Fulham
 
2 1
2 1
Cardiff City
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
0 0
Crystal Palace
 
Watford
 
1 0
1 2
Leicester City
 
Southampton
 
0 2
1 2
Chelsea
 
Newcastle United
 
1 1
2 1
Amiens SC
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 0
0 3
Guingamp
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 1
0 1
Nice
 
Bordeaux
 
1 0
1 0
Brest
 
Troyes
 
1 0
1 1
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Le Havre
 
0 0
0 0
Laval
 
Boulogne
 
0 0
1 1
Irodotos
 
Kerkyra
 
0 0
0 2
Larissa
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
1 0
3 0
Atromitos
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 0
2 2
OFI
 
Panionios
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Petapa
 
Cobán Imperial
 
0 1
1 2
Iztapa
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 1
1 1
Municipal
 
Siquinalá
 
0 1
1 1
Marathón
 
UPNFM
 
2 0
3 1
Guangzhou R&F U19
 
Dreams
 
2 0
6 0
Southern District
 
Kitchee
 
2 0
2 0
Mohun Bagan
 
NEROCA
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Netanya
 
Ashdod
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Haifa
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
2 1
4 2
Hapoel Hadera
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 0
2 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 0
0 2
Lazio
 
Novara
 
4 0
4 1
Sampdoria
 
Milan
 
0 0
0 0
Bologna
 
Juventus
 
0 1
0 2
Pietà Hotspurs
 
Hibernians
 
0 2
0 2
Gzira United
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
0 0
1 1
Correcaminos UAT
 
Atlante
 
1 0
3 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
0 0
2 1
Atlético San Luis
 
Tampico Madero
 
2 0
2 1
Venados
 
Atlético Zacatepec
 
0 1
0 2
Veracruz
 
Lobos BUAP
 
0 0
0 1
Atlas
 
América
 
0 0
1 2
Monterrey
 
León
 
0 0
2 2
Ballymena United
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
1 0
2 2
Cliftonville
 
Ards
 
1 1
4 1
Coleraine
 
Glenavon
 
1 0
1 1
Institute
 
Glentoran
 
0 1
0 2
Linfield
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
1 0
4 0
Sporting CP
 
Porto
 
0 0
0 0
Boavista
 
Marítimo
 
0 0
0 1
Leixões
 
Penafiel
 
0 0
2 1
Cailungo
 
Virtus
 
   
3 2
Cosmos
 
Faetano
 
   
1 0
Tre Penne
 
Juvenes / Dogana
 
   
2 1
Alloa Athletic
 
Greenock Morton
 
0 1
2 1
Dundee United
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Inverness CT
 
Ayr United
 
0 0
1 0
Partick Thistle
 
Falkirk
 
0 0
1 1
Queen of the South
 
Ross County
 
2 0
4 0
Airdrieonians
 
Raith Rovers
 
1 0
1 1
Brechin City
 
Dumbarton
 
0 0
1 0
Forfar Athletic
 
Stranraer
 
1 1
2 1
Montrose
 
East Fife
 
0 2
0 2
Stenhousemuir
 
Arbroath
 
1 2
1 4
Albion Rovers
 
Peterhead
 
0 0
0 2
Berwick Rangers
 
Clyde
 
0 2
0 3
Elgin City
 
Cowdenbeath
 
0 2
1 4
Queen's Park
 
Edinburgh City
 
0 3
0 4
Stirling Albion
 
Annan Athletic
 
1 1
2 1
Black Leopards
 
SuperSport United
 
0 0
2 0
AmaZulu
 
Highlands Park
 
0 0
0 0
Cape Town City
 
Baroka
 
1 0
2 2
Leganés
 
Huesca
 
0 0
1 0
Valencia
 
Real Valladolid
 
0 0
1 1
Girona
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
1 0
1 1
Villarreal
 
Getafe
 
0 0
1 2
Albacete
 
Sporting Gijón
 
0 1
1 1
Las Palmas
 
Osasuna
 
3 0
4 1
Reus Deportiu
 
Numancia
 
0 1
1 1
Mallorca
 
Deportivo La Coruña
 
0 0
1 0
Real Oviedo
 
Tenerife
 
1 0
1 0
Bala Town
 
Caernarfon Town
 
1 0
1 3
Barry Town United
 
Aberystwyth Town
 
2 0
2 1
Carmarthen Town
 
Connah's Quay
 
0 1
3 2
Llandudno
 
Cardiff MU
 
0 2
0 3
Newtown
 
Cefn Druids
 
0 1
1 1
The New Saints
 
Llanelli Town
 
2 0
5 0
Vietnam
 
Iran
 
0 1
0 2
Yemen
 
Iraq
 
0 2
0 3
Lebanon
 
Saudi Arabia
 
0 1
0 2
Platinum
 
Orlando Pirates
 
0 0
0 0
Simba
 
JS Saoura
 
1 0
3 0
TP Mazembe
 
Ismaily
 
0 0
2 0
Al Ahly
 
Vita Club
 
0 0
2 0
Nkana
 
San-Pedro
 
1 0
3 0
Vipers
 
CS Sfaxien
 
0 0
0 0
African Stars
 
Raja Casablanca
 
1 0
1 1
Stade Malien Bamako
 
Petro de Luanda
 
1 1
1 1
Soroksár SC
 
Tiszakecske
 
   
0 1
Benesov
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 2
0 5
Bohemians 1905
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 2
2 0
Sereď
 
Karviná
 
0 1
0 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Baník Sokolov
 
   
7 2
Denizlispor
 
Rizespor
 
0 1
1 2
Gyirmót
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 0
0 0
Hvidovre
 
Vanløse
 
2 1
2 1
Mainz 05
 
Freiburg
 
   
2 2
Mladá Boleslav
 
Dobrovice
 
   
10 1
Podbeskidzie
 
Ruch Zdzieszowice
 
0 0
1 1
Podbrezová
 
Pohronie
 
   
1 3
SVG Reichenau
 
Wattens
 
   
   
Teplice
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
3 0
5 1
Trenčín
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
   
0 3
Vítkovice
 
Zlín II
 
1 0
1 0
Žilina
 
Opava
 
   
0 1
Zlín
 
Zlaté Moravce
 
0 0
2 0
BB Erzurumspor
 
1461 Trabzon
 
1 0
3 0
AaB
 
Hobro
 
1 2
1 2
Dorogi
 
Vác
 
   
1 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Condor Hamburg
 
2 0
6 1
Gleisdorf 09
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
   
1 2
Karlsruher SC
 
Feyenoord
 
2 3
2 4
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Znicz Biała Piska
 
   
2 2
BSC Süd 05
 
Altglienicke
 
   
0 1
Babelsberg
 
Empor Berlin
 
   
4 3
Debrecen
 
Zemplín Michalovce
 
2 1
4 1
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
BAK '07
 
   
1 6
Inter de Limeira
 
Bragantino
 
   
1 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Gorica
 
   
1 1
Mladá Boleslav
 
Olympia Praha
 
   
1 0
Novorizontino
 
Londrina
 
   
1 0
Podbrezová
 
Banska Bystrica
 
   
2 0
Stadl-Paura
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
0 2
0 4
Trenčín
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 1
5 2
Union Fürstenwalde
 
Lichtenberg
 
   
1 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
1 0
3 0
Ilves
 
HIFK
 
   
4 0
Real Pilar
 
Colo-Colo
 
   
0 4
Auerbach
 
Zwickau
 
   
   
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Hallescher FC
 
   
   
Energie Cottbus
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 1
0 2
Hertha
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
   
1 3
Inter Zaprešić
 
Rudeš
 
   
2 2
Jahn Regensburg
 
Liefering
 
3 0
10 1
Kriens
 
Köniz
 
   
2 1
Krško
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 1
0 1
Mainz 05
 
Freiburg
 
   
2 2
Miedź Legnica
 
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
   
   
Osnabrück
 
Young Boys
 
1 1
2 1
Schalke 04 II
 
St. Pauli II
 
   
3 1
Spartak Trnava
 
Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1 0
2 2
Wacker Innsbruck II
 
Wörgl
 
   
5 2
Wolfsburg
 
Rijeka
 
1 0
3 0
Salernitana
 
FC Rieti
 
   
1 1
VVV-Venlo
 
Viktoria Köln
 
1 0
2 0
Cork City
 
Limerick
 
   
5 0
Empoli
 
Perugia
 
   
1 0
Raufoss
 
Mjøndalen
 
   
1 3
RB Leipzig
 
Galatasaray
 
1 0
1 1
Südtirol
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
1 0
3 0
Wels
 
Ried
 
   
2 6
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Fortuna Köln
 
   
3 0
Slovácko
 
Zhetysu
 
   
1 3
TPV
 
Haka
 
0 0
1 0
St. Pölten
 
Amstetten
 
3 2
4 2
Botoşani
 
Qarabağ
 
   
   
Hamrun Spartans
 
Monza
 
   
2 2
Coritiba
 
Rio Branco PR
 
   
   
São Bento
 
Guarani
 
   
1 2
Operário PR
 
Maringá
 
   
2 0
Ponte Preta
 
Juventus
 
   
1 2
Joinville
 
Paraná
 
   
0 1
Ituano
 
Botafogo SP
 
   
2 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.