Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

San Lorenzo
 
Temperley
 
0 1
1 1
Comunicaciones
 
All Boys
 
0 1
1 1
Colegiales
 
Fénix
 
0 0
1 1
Tristán Suárez
 
Barracas Central
 
0 0
0 0
Artsakh
 
Pyunik
 
0 0
0 0
Ararat
 
Banants
 
0 1
0 1
Shirak
 
Gandzasar
 
2 0
2 0
Ararat-Armenia
 
Alashkert
 
0 0
0 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 2
0 3
Austria Lustenau
 
Salzburg
 
0 0
0 1
Rheindorf Altach
 
LASK Linz
 
0 2
0 3
Lafnitz
 
St. Pölten
 
0 1
2 3
Ried
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 1
1 2
Keşlə FK
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
1 1
Shakhtyor
 
Vitebsk
 
1 0
2 1
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Brest
 
BATE
 
1 0
1 3
SV Roeselare
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
0 1
Antwerp
 
Genk
 
2 0
2 4
AS Eupen
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
2 0
Kortrijk
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
2 0
2 2
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
1 0
2 3
Cherno More
 
Levski Sofia
 
1 1
2 2
Etar
 
Vereya
 
0 0
3 0
Ludogorets
 
Slavia Sofia
 
1 1
2 2
Llaneros
 
Cortuluá
 
2 0
5 0
Krk
 
Osijek
 
   
1 5
Marsonia
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
   
0 1
Vinogradar
 
Jadran LP
 
   
4 2
Zelina
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
0 4
Šibenik
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 0
1 1
Varaždin
 
Rijeka
 
1 1
1 2
Karviná
 
Jablonec
 
0 0
1 0
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Baník Ostrava
 
1 0
2 2
Næstved
 
AGF
 
1 1
2 1
AaB
 
Horsens
 
0 0
1 0
Kolding IF
 
Vejle
 
1 1
1 1
Arsenal
 
Blackpool
 
1 0
2 1
Chelsea
 
Derby County
 
3 2
3 2
West Ham United
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 1
1 3
Middlesbrough
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 0
1 0
King's Lynn Town
 
Buxton
 
0 1
1 2
Lyon W
 
Ajax W
 
4 0
9 0
Greece U17
 
Belgium U17
 
0 1
0 3
Moldova U17
 
Latvia U17
 
2 0
2 2
Luxembourg U17
 
Finland U17
 
0 1
0 2
Poland U17
 
France U17
 
0 1
1 3
Nice
 
Auxerre
 
2 0
3 2
Dijon
 
Caen
 
2 0
3 1
Guingamp
 
Angers SCO
 
0 0
0 0
Le Havre
 
Troyes
 
2 0
2 0
Metz
 
Amiens SC
 
0 1
1 2
Reims
 
Orléans
 
0 0
1 1
Toulouse
 
Lorient
 
0 0
0 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
0 1
0 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
Union Berlin
 
1 0
2 2
Hansa Rostock
 
Nürnberg
 
1 0
1 1
Köln
 
Schalke 04
 
1 0
1 1
Weiche Flensburg
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 3
1 5
Arminia Bielefeld
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 3
0 3
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 2
0 5
Holstein Kiel
 
Freiburg
 
1 1
2 1
RB Leipzig
 
Hoffenheim
 
0 0
2 0
VfB Oldenburg
 
Germania Egestorf
 
0 0
1 0
Wattenscheid 09
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
1 0
1 3
Apollon Larissa
 
AEK Athens
 
0 2
0 4
Apollon Pontou FC
 
Panionios
 
0 2
0 4
Kissamikos
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 0
0 0
Aris
 
Aittitos Spata
 
0 0
2 1
Iraklis
 
Atromitos
 
0 1
1 6
Trikala
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 1
0 1
Malacateco
 
Deportivo Sanarate
 
0 0
3 0
Siquinalá
 
Deportivo Chiantla
 
1 3
4 3
Guastatoya
 
Xelajú
 
0 0
0 0
Antigua GFC
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
1 0
1 2
Eastern
 
Yuen Long
 
1 1
3 2
III. Kerületi TUE
 
Gyirmót
 
2 1
2 1
Andráshida
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
0 0
1 0
Balassagyarmat VSE
 
Taksony
 
0 3
1 3
Balatonlelle SE
 
Tiszaújváros
 
0 0
0 2
Biatorbagy
 
Szentlőrinc SE
 
0 3
0 4
Budaörs
 
Ceglédi
 
3 0
5 0
Dabas
 
Tiszakecske
 
0 0
0 1
Dabas-Gyón
 
Pénzügyőr
 
0 0
0 1
Érdi VSE
 
Monori SE
 
0 1
1 1
Füzesgyarmati
 
Szabadkikoto
 
1 0
2 0
Gyongyos
 
Várda SE
 
0 3
0 4
Ivancsa
 
Papai Perutz
 
0 0
1 0
Kalocsai
 
Siófok
 
0 0
0 1
Kazincbarcika
 
Vasas
 
1 1
2 4
Kormendi FC
 
Soroksár SC
 
0 3
0 7
Lipót Pékség
 
Ajka
 
0 2
2 4
Oroszlany
 
Sajobabony Vegyesz
 
1 0
2 0
Sárvári
 
Ferencváros
 
0 1
0 4
Senyo Carnifex
 
Makó
 
1 0
2 1
Szarvasi FC
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 1
1 3
Szekszárd
 
Budafoki MTE
 
1 2
1 3
Szeol
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
0 1
1 2
Teskánd
 
Debrecen
 
0 2
0 3
Vecses
 
MTK
 
0 1
0 5
Menfocsanak
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 0
0 1
Csákvári TK
 
Paksi SE
 
1 0
1 2
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Puskás
 
0 2
0 2
Tatabánya
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 0
0 2
Jászberényi Vasas
 
Honvéd
 
0 1
0 1
Vác
 
MOL Vidi
 
1 2
1 3
Győri ETO
 
Újpest
 
0 1
2 2
Minerva Punjab
 
Real Kashmir
 
0 0
0 1
NEROCA
 
Gokulam
 
0 1
1 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Kafr Qasim
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
0 0
2 1
Milan
 
Genoa
 
1 0
2 1
Salernitana
 
Livorno
 
1 0
3 1
Lecce
 
Crotone
 
1 0
1 0
Kashima Antlers
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 0
1 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Machida Zelvia
 
0 0
1 1
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
Kairat
 
1 1
2 1
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Astana
 
3 0
3 1
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Daegu
 
0 2
1 2
Ulsan
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
2 0
2 1
Atlantas
 
Kauno Žalgiris
 
1 2
1 3
Sūduva
 
Trakai
 
0 0
1 0
Žalgiris
 
Stumbras
 
1 0
2 0
F91 Dudelange
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
0 1
1 3
Belasica
 
Skendija 79
 
0 1
0 2
Makedonija
 
Vardar
 
   
1 3
Rabotnicki
 
Pobeda
 
0 0
3 1
Renova
 
Sileks
 
0 0
1 1
Shkupi
 
Akademija Pandev
 
0 0
1 0
Heracles
 
Vitesse
 
0 1
0 2
FC Emmen
 
ODIN '59
 
1 1
1 3
FC Utrecht
 
ASWH
 
2 1
5 1
Groene Ster
 
SC Heerenveen
 
1 0
1 3
Willem II
 
Spakenburg
 
2 0
5 0
Ajax
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
2 0
3 0
Strømsgodset
 
Lillestrøm
 
0 0
3 0
Universitario
 
Sporting Cristal
 
2 1
2 1
UTC Cajamarca
 
Real Garcilaso
 
1 0
1 1
Academia Cantolao
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
0 0
1 0
Legionovia Legionowo
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
0 1
0 1
Polonia Środa
 
Odra Opole
 
0 0
0 1
Wisla Sandomierz
 
Podbeskidzie
 
1 0
2 2
Nieciecza
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
0 0
2 0
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Wisła Płock
 
1 4
2 7
Wisła Puławy
 
Rozwój Katowice
 
0 1
0 1
Bełchatów
 
Miedź Legnica
 
0 0
0 1
Katowice
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
0 0
0 0
Feirense
 
Marítimo
 
2 1
3 2
Porto
 
Varzim
 
1 1
4 2
Sporting CP
 
Estoril
 
1 0
1 2
Mioveni
 
Sepsi
 
0 4
0 5
Universitatea Cluj
 
Astra
 
3 2
3 3
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
CFR Cluj
 
0 0
0 1
Orenburg
 
Tyumen
 
1 0
1 0
Ural
 
Olimpiyets
 
0 0
0 0
Akhmat Grozny
 
Arsenal Tula
 
0 1
0 2
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Yenisey
 
2 0
4 1
Aberdeen
 
Hamilton Academical
 
2 0
3 0
Dundee
 
Celtic
 
0 4
0 5
Hearts
 
Hibernian
 
0 0
0 0
Livingston
 
St. Johnstone
 
0 1
0 1
Rangers
 
Kilmarnock
 
1 1
1 1
St. Mirren
 
Motherwell
 
0 1
0 2
Dinamo Vranje
 
Proleter Novi Sad
 
1 1
2 4
Spartak Subotica
 
Zemun
 
2 0
2 2
Napredak
 
Mladost Lučani
 
2 1
4 1
Radnički Niš
 
Mačva Šabac
 
1 0
3 0
Vojvodina
 
Radnik Surdulica
 
1 0
1 0
Voždovac
 
Rad Beograd
 
1 0
2 0
Čukarički
 
Partizan
 
0 1
1 1
Crvena Zvezda
 
Bačka Palanka
 
2 0
3 1
Mura
 
Gorica
 
1 1
3 2
Domžale
 
Maribor
 
1 0
2 2
Aluminij
 
Krško
 
0 0
0 0
Olimpija
 
Koper
 
0 0
1 1
Grêmio
 
River Plate
 
1 0
1 2
Deportivo Cali
 
Santa Fe
 
0 2
1 2
Nacional
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
0 1
Melilla
 
Real Madrid
 
0 2
0 4
Córdoba
 
Getafe
 
1 1
1 2
Deportivo Alavés
 
Girona
 
0 1
2 2
Mallorca
 
Real Valladolid
 
0 2
1 2
Cultural Leonesa
 
Barcelona
 
0 0
0 1
Brommapojkarna
 
Norrköping
 
0 0
0 1
Djurgården
 
IFK Göteborg
 
2 0
2 0
GIF Sundsvall
 
Hammarby
 
0 2
2 3
Häcken
 
Sirius
 
1 1
2 1
Kalmar
 
Trelleborg
 
0 0
2 1
Stade Nyonnais
 
Young Boys
 
0 0
0 1
Red Star Zürich
 
Zürich
 
1 3
2 3
Wil
 
Thun
 
0 0
1 1
Winterthur
 
Basel
 
0 0
0 1
Lugano
 
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
0 0
1 1
Hammam-Lif
 
Etoile du Sahel
 
0 0
0 1
Ahly Sfaxien
 
AS Tataouine
 
   
2 1
Ajim Djerba
 
Jendouba Sport
 
   
0 0
Borj Amri
 
El Alia Sport
 
   
0 1
Bouchamma
 
Djerba
 
   
2 3
Bouselem
 
Bir Mcherga
 
   
1 1
Carthage
 
EGS Gafsa
 
   
0 1
Chebba
 
Ariana
 
   
2 1
El Aloui
 
Metline
 
   
7 1
Enfida Sports
 
Oued Ellil
 
   
0 0
Foussana
 
Rejiche
 
   
1 5
Ksour Essef
 
Menzel Bourguiba
 
   
1 1
M'saken
 
Ksibet Sousse
 
   
2 0
Marsa
 
Meknassi
 
   
2 0
Moulares
 
EM Mahdia
 
   
1 1
Olympique Béja
 
Slimane
 
   
0 1
Sportive Kebili
 
Akouda
 
   
1 0
Zitouna Chommakh
 
Menzel Bouzelfa
 
   
3 0
Bugsaşspor
 
Trabzonspor
 
0 2
0 2
Hatayspor
 
Fethiyespor
 
1 1
3 1
Yeni Altındağ BS
 
Alanyaspor
 
1 2
1 3
Bodrumspor
 
Sivasspor
 
1 0
2 1
Bandırmaspor
 
Van BB
 
0 0
0 0
Nazilli Belediyespor
 
Osmanlıspor
 
1 0
3 2
Şile Yıldızspor
 
Boluspor
 
2 5
2 5
Ümraniyespor
 
24 Erzincanspor
 
3 1
5 1
Ankaragücü
 
Erbaaspor
 
0 0
1 0
Kayserispor
 
Pazarspor
 
1 1
6 1
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
Kırklarelispor
 
0 0
1 0
Kahramanmaraşspor
 
Konyaspor
 
2 0
3 0
Hirnyk
 
Lviv
 
0 0
0 1
Kalush
 
Dnipro-1
 
0 3
0 3
Minai
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
1 0
1 3
Chornomorets
 
Vorskla
 
0 0
1 2
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
 
Karpaty
 
0 0
0 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Olimpik Donetsk
 
0 0
3 2
Desna
 
Zorya
 
1 0
1 1
Al Ittihad Kalba
 
Ajman
 
1 2
2 3
Emirates
 
Al Nasr
 
1 1
3 3
Al Ain
 
Al Sharjah
 
0 1
1 2
Bani Yas
 
Al Dhafra
 
0 0
2 1
New York City
 
Philadelphia Union
 
2 0
3 1
Lokomotiv
 
Metalourg
 
0 0
1 0
Neftchi
 
AMGK
 
1 0
1 1
Qizilqum
 
Sogdiana
 
1 1
2 2
Zulia
 
Aragua
 
1 0
1 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.