Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Argentinos Juniors
 
Temperley
 
0 1
0 2
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
0 1
2 1
Flandria
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 0
1 1
San Miguel
 
Sacachispas
 
1 1
1 2
San Telmo
 
JJ Urquiza
 
0 0
2 0
UAI Urquiza
 
Talleres Remedios
 
0 0
2 0
Alvarado
 
Independiente Neuquén
 
0 0
1 0
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Roca
 
Sol de Mayo
 
0 0
2 2
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Sansinena
 
0 1
1 1
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 1
1 1
San Jorge Tucumán
 
San Martín Formosa
 
0 1
0 2
Villa Mitre
 
Cipolletti
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Maipú
 
Racing Córdoba
 
1 0
2 0
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Huracán Las Heras
 
0 0
1 0
San Lorenzo Alem
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
Unión Sunchales
 
0 1
0 2
Chaco For Ever
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 0
0 0
Juventud Antoniana
 
AH Zapla
 
0 0
1 0
Crucero del Norte
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
2 0
2 0
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
1 0
2 0
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Mechelen
 
0 1
2 2
SV Roeselare
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
1 0
2 1
Batatais
 
Penapolense
 
   
2 0
Juventus
 
Osasco Audax
 
   
2 0
Mirassol
 
Olímpia
 
   
1 0
Portuguesa
 
Atibaia
 
   
1 2
Flamengo
 
Chapecoense
 
1 0
2 0
América Mineiro
 
Ceará
 
0 0
0 0
Fluminense
 
Botafogo
 
1 0
1 0
Internacional
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
1 0
Palmeiras
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
1 0
Paraná
 
Santos
 
0 0
0 2
Vitória
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
1 0
Vila Nova
 
Coritiba
 
2 1
2 1
Operário
 
Bragantino
 
0 0
0 0
Real Mississauga
 
Waterloo
 
   
1 6
Ukraine United
 
Hamilton City
 
   
3 1
Santiago Wanderers
 
Ñublense
 
1 0
2 1
Copiapó
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
1 1
2 3
Coquimbo Unido
 
Cobresal
 
0 0
1 1
San Marcos
 
Rangers
 
0 2
1 2
Atlético Huila
 
Santa Fe
 
0 1
0 1
Envigado
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 1
2 1
Independiente Medellín
 
Leones FC
 
0 1
1 1
Deportivo Cali
 
La Equidad
 
1 0
3 0
Deportivo Pasto
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 1
0 2
Barranquilla
 
Orsomarso
 
0 0
3 0
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Real San Andres
 
1 0
2 0
Llaneros
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Pereira
 
Cortuluá
 
1 2
2 2
San Carlos
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 0
2 2
Alajuelense
 
Herediano
 
4 1
6 1
Grecia
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 2
1 2
Carmelita
 
Guadalupe
 
0 0
3 0
Limón
 
UCR
 
2 0
3 1
Cartaginés
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 0
0 1
Bijelo Brdo
 
Osijek II
 
2 1
2 2
Kustošija
 
Hajduk Split II
 
1 0
1 1
FC Helsingør
 
Thisted
 
0 0
0 1
Fredericia
 
Nykøbing
 
0 0
1 2
Roskilde
 
Lyngby
 
0 2
1 4
Viborg
 
Næstved
 
0 1
2 1
Chalatenango
 
Isidro Metapán
 
1 0
1 0
Firpo
 
Águila
 
1 2
1 3
Sonsonate
 
Audaz
 
0 1
3 3
Municipal Limeño
 
Santa Tecla
 
1 2
2 3
AFC Mansfield
 
Stourport Swifts
 
0 1
2 1
Aylesbury United
 
Marlow
 
0 0
0 0
Romford
 
Kettering Town
 
   
1 4
Oxford United
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
1 2
Vaajakoski
 
NJS
 
1 0
4 1
Espoo
 
Jazz
 
2 0
2 2
HJS Akatemia
 
BK-46
 
3 0
3 1
Kiffen
 
HIFK 2
 
0 0
0 0
SalPa
 
KaaPo
 
1 1
1 3
SJK Akatemia
 
GBK
 
0 0
2 2
TPV
 
TP-47
 
0 0
2 1
JJK
 
EIF
 
1 1
3 1
KPV
 
Kajaani
 
1 0
3 0
Garching
 
Pipinsried
 
1 0
2 0
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
LSK Hansa
 
1 1
1 2
Hamburger SV II
 
Havelse
 
4 0
5 0
Holstein Kiel II
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 1
0 2
VfL Oldenburg
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
0 0
1 1
Wuppertaler SV
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 0
0 0
Episkopi
 
Pallixouriakos
 
1 0
4 0
Xelajú
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
0 1
2 1
Malacateco
 
Siquinalá
 
1 0
3 3
Deportivo Chiantla
 
Cobán Imperial
 
0 1
0 1
Real de Minas
 
UPNFM
 
0 1
0 1
Real España
 
Vida
 
2 0
3 0
Honduras Progreso
 
Olimpia
 
1 1
1 1
Motagua
 
Juticalpa
 
2 0
5 0
Platense
 
Marathón
 
1 0
1 0
Fagiano Okayama
 
JEF United
 
0 1
0 2
Machida Zelvia
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
0 0
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 1
0 1
Cerezo Osaka
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
2 2
2 2
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 1
1 1
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 2
1 3
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Gamba Osaka
 
2 0
3 1
Anyang
 
Bucheon 1995
 
2 0
3 1
Ansan Greeners
 
Gwangju
 
1 1
3 2
Dingli Swallows
 
Sannat Lions
 
   
1 2
Victoria Wanderers
 
Ghaxaq
 
0 0
0 0
Zebbug Rovers
 
Mdina
 
   
0 1
Victoria Hotspurs
 
Attard
 
   
4 1
Gharghur
 
Xaghra United
 
   
3 1
Berane
 
Kom
 
0 0
0 1
Bokelj
 
Dečić
 
   
3 0
Igalo
 
Otrant-Olympic
 
   
2 1
Jezero
 
Arsenal Tivat
 
0 1
0 2
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
0 0
Plaza Amador
 
Tauro
 
0 0
2 1
General Díaz
 
Guaraní
 
1 0
3 1
Olimpia
 
Libertad
 
0 0
1 0
Los Caimanes
 
Willy Serrato
 
   
3 0
Atlético Grau
 
Alfredo Salinas
 
   
4 0
César Vallejo
 
Juan Aurich
 
   
1 3
Cienciano
 
Alianza Atlético
 
   
1 1
Santa Rosa PNP
 
Sport Loreto
 
   
2 2
Sport Victoria
 
Deportivo Hualgayoc
 
   
2 2
Garbarnia Kraków
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
1 1
1 1
Amora
 
Louletano
 
   
3 2
União Madeira
 
Lusitânia
 
   
3 1
1º Dezembro
 
Sintrense
 
   
1 2
Águeda
 
Trancoso
 
   
2 1
Aljustrelense
 
Praia Milfontes
 
0 0
0 0
Almancilense
 
Moura
 
   
0 1
Amarante
 
Oliveirense
 
   
6 0
Anadia
 
Penalva Castelo
 
   
3 1
AR São Martinho
 
Machico
 
   
6 1
Benfica Castelo Branco
 
União de Leiria
 
   
1 2
Cesarense
 
Sporting Meda
 
   
1 0
Cinfães
 
Espinho
 
0 0
0 0
Coimbrões
 
Rio Tanto
 
   
0 2
Condeixa
 
Mação
 
   
3 2
Eirense
 
Gouveia
 
   
2 0
Felgueiras 1932
 
Vila Flor
 
   
9 0
Ferreiras
 
Lusitano GC Evora
 
   
0 1
Gafetense
 
Santa Iria
 
   
0 8
Gondomar
 
Leca
 
   
2 0
GRAP
 
CD Torres Novas
 
   
2 0
Ideal
 
Real
 
   
0 2
Joane
 
Fafe
 
   
0 2
Juventude Evora
 
Armacenenses
 
   
1 3
Lamego
 
Regua
 
   
2 2
Loures
 
Portalegrense
 
   
6 1
Lourinhanense
 
Peniche
 
   
1 2
Lusitano FCV
 
Beira-Mar
 
   
2 4
Maria da Fonte
 
Mirandés
 
   
4 0
Merelinense
 
Vieira
 
   
3 1
Montalegre
 
Pedras Salgadas
 
   
2 3
Oleiros
 
Fátima
 
   
2 0
Olhanense
 
Silves FC
 
0 0
0 0
Oriental Lisboa
 
FC Barreirense
 
   
3 1
Pampilhosa
 
Oliveira Hospital
 
0 0
0 0
Pedras Rubras
 
Mirandela
 
   
1 2
Sanjoanense
 
AD Nogueirense
 
   
2 0
Sertanense
 
Beneditense
 
   
2 0
Trofense
 
Vizela
 
   
1 0
Uniao Idanhense
 
Uniao de Tomar
 
   
1 2
União Santiago
 
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
 
   
1 2
Valadares Gaia
 
Paredes
 
0 0
0 0
Vianense
 
Gil Vicente
 
   
0 1
Vila Real
 
Torcatense
 
   
2 1
Vila Silgueiros
 
Gafanha
 
   
0 2
Vilafranquense
 
Caldas
 
0 0
0 0
Vilaverdense
 
Cacadores das Taipas
 
   
2 3
Vinhais
 
Chaves
 
   
1 6
Vitória de Sernache
 
Alcains
 
   
1 0
Al Rayyan
 
Al Ahli
 
   
3 0
Al Sadd
 
Al Shahaniya
 
   
3 0
Al Sailiya
 
Al Khor
 
   
1 2
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
SSC Farul
 
2 2
5 3
ASU Poli Timişoara
 
Argeş
 
1 2
2 3
Reus Deportiu
 
Albacete
 
0 1
1 2
Numancia
 
Elche
 
1 0
1 0
Extremadura UD
 
Granada
 
0 1
1 3
Córdoba
 
Alcorcón
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo La Coruña
 
Sporting Gijón
 
0 0
1 0
Vittsjo W
 
Kristianstads W
 
0 2
1 2
Umeå
 
Forward
 
1 0
2 1
Carlstad United
 
Tegs SK
 
1 1
3 1
Rynninge
 
Västerås SK
 
2 0
3 1
Linköping City
 
Skellefteå
 
1 0
2 1
Syrianska
 
Arameiska / Syrianska
 
1 0
2 0
Sandviken
 
Assyriska
 
1 1
2 1
Mjällby
 
Tvååker
 
1 0
2 1
Ängelholm
 
Oddevold
 
2 0
2 2
Ljungskile
 
Torns
 
0 1
1 1
Norrby
 
Frej
 
1 2
3 2
Örgryte
 
Öster
 
0 0
1 0
BG Pathum United
 
Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC
 
0 0
2 1
Singha Chiangrai United
 
PT Prachuap FC
 
2 0
3 2
Port FC
 
Chainat Hornbill
 
0 1
1 1
Suphanburi Football Club
 
Sukhothai
 
0 0
0 1
Avanhard
 
Dnipro-1
 
1 2
1 2
Prykarpattia
 
Zirka
 
5 0
7 1
Al Ittihad Kalba
 
Ajman
 
1 1
1 4
Bani Yas
 
Dibba Al Fujairah
 
2 0
3 0
Al Wahda
 
Al Wasl
 
3 0
3 0
Boston River
 
Danubio
 
0 0
0 0
Liverpool
 
Rampla Juniors
 
1 0
2 0
Racing
 
Progreso
 
1 0
2 0
River Plate
 
Nacional
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting KC
 
Orlando City
 
0 0
1 0
Portland Timbers
 
Colorado Rapids
 
1 0
2 0
Zulia
 
Carabobo
 
0 0
1 1
Aragua
 
Atlético Venezuela
 
0 0
2 0
Deportivo Anzoátegui
 
Deportivo La Guaira
 
0 1
1 1
Zamora Fútbol Club
 
Llaneros de Guanare
 
1 0
1 0
Da Nang
 
Can Tho
 
1 0
2 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
 
FLC Thanh Hoa
 
0 2
0 3
Nam Dinh
 
Sanna Khanh Hoa
 
   
1 2
Sai Gon
 
Binh Duong
 
0 0
2 0
Ha Noi
 
Song Lam Nghe An
 
0 0
2 0
Cardiff MU
 
Cefn Druids
 
0 0
1 0
Tsarsko selo
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
   
1 1
Beşiktaş
 
Altınordu
 
2 0
2 1
Virtus Francavilla
 
Cosenza
 
0 2
0 2
Catanzaro
 
Vibonese
 
1 0
1 0
Rizespor
 
Giresunspor
 
2 1
4 2
Alanyaspor
 
Antalyaspor
 
1 0
1 1
Sarnese
 
Salernitana
 
0 0
0 0
Siena
 
Ternana
 
   
   
Talleres Córdoba
 
River Plate
 
1 0
3 1
Lebanon
 
Oman
 
0 0
0 0
Germany
 
Peru
 
1 1
2 1
India
 
Maldives
 
2 0
2 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region