Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

USM Alger
 
DRB Tadjenanet
 
0 1
3 1
Atlético Tucumán
 
Racing Club
 
0 2
2 2
Sport Boys
 
Aurora
 
2 0
2 0
Santos B
 
Taubaté
 
   
0 3
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Avaí
 
0 1
1 1
Beijing Guoan
 
Dalian Professional
 
2 1
5 2
Real San Andres
 
Valledupar
 
1 1
1 2
Jiskra Rýmařov
 
Třinec
 
0 0
0 1
Klatovy
 
Táborsko
 
0 0
1 2
Nový Jičín
 
Vítkovice
 
0 2
1 4
Spartak Slatinany
 
Hradec Králové
 
1 0
2 2
Vrchovina
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 3
1 3
Viktoria Otrokovice
 
Vyškov
 
0 2
1 5
Tatran Rakovnik
 
Loko Vltavín
 
1 1
2 3
Bramdrupdam
 
BiH Odense
 
0 2
2 2
FC Nakskov
 
Avarta
 
1 1
1 3
Rudersdal
 
NB Bornholm
 
0 2
0 4
Bjaeverskov IF
 
LUIF
 
0 0
0 0
El Daklyeh
 
El Entag El Harby
 
0 1
0 1
El Gounah
 
Haras El Hodood
 
1 0
1 1
ENPPI
 
Smouha
 
1 2
2 3
Petrojet
 
Al Masry
 
1 1
2 2
El Geish
 
Pyramids FC
 
0 0
1 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Bury
 
0 1
1 1
Blackpool
 
Barnsley
 
0 1
3 1
Bristol City
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 1
0 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Crawley Town
 
1 0
2 1
Cambridge United
 
Newport County
 
0 2
1 4
Carlisle United
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 4
1 5
Cheltenham Town
 
Colchester United
 
1 0
2 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 0
1 1
Exeter City
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 1
1 1
Grimsby Town
 
Rochdale
 
0 1
0 2
Leeds United
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
2 0
2 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
1 1
Mansfield Town
 
Accrington Stanley
 
4 1
6 1
Middlesbrough
 
Notts County
 
2 2
3 3
Millwall
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
0 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Charlton Athletic
 
2 0
3 0
Norwich City
 
Stevenage
 
1 1
3 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Derby County
 
0 1
0 2
Oxford United
 
Coventry City
 
1 0
2 0
Port Vale
 
Lincoln City
 
0 1
0 4
Portsmouth
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
1 2
Preston North End
 
Morecambe
 
2 1
3 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Peterborough United
 
2 0
2 0
Rotherham United
 
Wigan Athletic
 
2 0
3 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 1
1 2
Sheffield United
 
Hull City
 
0 1
1 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Burton Albion
 
1 1
1 2
Southend United
 
Brentford
 
0 1
2 4
Swindon Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Walsall
 
0 1
1 3
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Northampton Town
 
0 0
1 1
Yeovil Town
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
0 1
Reading
 
Birmingham City
 
1 0
2 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
1 0
Hanworth Villa
 
Crowborough Athletic
 
   
2 0
Pagham
 
K Sports
 
   
2 0
1874 Northwich
 
Burscough
 
   
2 2
AFC Portchester
 
AFC Stoneham
 
   
0 3
Alresford Town
 
Hamble Club
 
   
0 2
Anstey Nomads
 
Hinckley AFC
 
   
2 2
Ashton Athletic
 
AFC Liverpool
 
   
4 1
Barton Town Old Boys
 
Clipstone
 
   
3 4
Bedfont Sports
 
Little Common
 
   
2 1
Burnham
 
Abingdon United
 
   
2 0
Chipping Sodbury Town
 
Reading City
 
   
1 1
Christchurch
 
Brockenhurst
 
   
0 2
Clapton
 
Woodbridge Town
 
   
1 1
Colliers Wood United FC
 
Beckenham Town
 
   
   
Easington Sports
 
Winslow United
 
   
2 0
Hanley Town
 
Atherstone Town
 
   
1 4
Keynsham Town
 
Bodmin Town
 
   
1 3
Longwell Green Sports
 
Hallen
 
   
0 1
Malvern Town
 
Boldmere St Michaels
 
   
3 2
Newton Aycliffe
 
Guisborough Town
 
   
0 2
Saffron Walden Town FC
 
Wroxham
 
   
2 2
Saltdean United
 
Erith & Belvedere
 
   
2 0
Shepshed Dynamo
 
Worksop Town
 
   
2 2
Tunbridge Wells
 
Croydon
 
   
2 2
Wellingborough Town
 
Biggleswade United FC
 
   
2 1
Whitton United
 
Framlingham Town
 
   
3 1
Worcester City
 
Walsall Wood
 
1 1
   
Aldershot Town
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 0
2 1
Barrow
 
Chesterfield
 
1 1
3 2
Boreham Wood
 
Gateshead
 
1 0
1 1
Braintree Town
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 1
1 1
Dover Athletic
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
1 0
4 3
Eastleigh
 
Bromley
 
1 0
1 0
Ebbsfleet United
 
Sutton United
 
0 1
0 1
Fylde
 
Solihull Moors
 
2 0
3 1
Harrogate Town
 
Barnet
 
2 0
2 0
Maidenhead United
 
Wrexham
 
0 2
0 2
Maidstone United
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 2
1 2
Salford City
 
Halifax Town
 
1 0
2 1
Kuressaare
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
   
2 3
Paide
 
Paide III
 
   
2 1
Tammeka
 
Flora II
 
   
1 0
Dynamo Kyiv
 
Slavia Praha
 
1 0
2 0
BATE
 
Qarabağ
 
1 0
1 1
Spartak Moskva
 
PAOK
 
0 0
0 0
AEK Athens
 
Celtic
 
1 0
2 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Astana
 
0 0
1 0
Fenerbahçe
 
Benfica
 
1 1
1 1
MOL Vidi
 
Malmö FF
 
0 0
0 0
Skendija 79
 
Salzburg
 
0 0
0 1
Ajax
 
Standard Liège
 
2 0
3 0
Spartak Trnava
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
1 1
1 1
Kiffen
 
GrIFK
 
0 1
0 1
Tours
 
Lens
 
0 0
0 1
Auxerre
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
1 1
3 1
Châteauroux
 
Niort
 
1 0
1 0
Laval
 
Clermont
 
0 1
0 3
Le Havre
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
1 0
2 0
Metz
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
0 1
2 1
Nancy
 
Red Star
 
1 0
1 0
Orléans
 
Béziers
 
0 1
1 1
Paris
 
Ajaccio
 
0 0
0 0
Quevilly Rouen
 
Troyes
 
1 2
1 2
Sochaux
 
Brest
 
0 1
1 1
Valenciennes
 
Lorient
 
0 1
0 1
ÍA
 
Fram
 
0 0
2 0
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
HK
 
0 2
0 2
Thór
 
ÍR
 
2 0
5 2
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
Magni
 
4 2
5 3
Haukar
 
Njardvík
 
0 1
1 2
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
 
Malavan
 
   
0 3
Strømmen
 
Sogndal
 
0 0
1 0
Sporting Cristal
 
Sport Huancayo
 
0 0
0 0
Sport Boys
 
Deportivo Binacional
 
1 0
1 0
Croaţia Clocotici
 
Ghiroda
 
   
1 5
Kilmarnock U21
 
St. Mirren U21
 
0 1
1 2
Hearts U21
 
Ross County
 
1 2
1 2
Rangers U21
 
Falkirk
 
0 2
1 2
Stenhousemuir
 
Queen of the South
 
0 0
0 3
Alloa Athletic
 
Stirling Albion
 
2 0
3 1
Annan Athletic
 
Celtic U21
 
1 0
4 0
Berwick Rangers
 
Airdrieonians
 
0 3
0 3
Cowdenbeath
 
East Fife
 
1 0
1 3
Dumbarton
 
Greenock Morton
 
2 1
2 1
Dundee U21
 
Hibernian U21
 
1 1
2 2
East Stirlingshire
 
Motherwell U21
 
0 3
0 3
Edinburgh City
 
Albion Rovers
 
0 1
3 1
Hamilton Academical U21
 
Clyde
 
1 1
4 1
Inverness CT
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
0 1
1 2
Peterhead
 
Brechin City
 
0 1
2 1
Queen's Park
 
Ayr United
 
0 0
0 0
Raith Rovers
 
Aberdeen U21
 
3 0
3 1
Stranraer
 
Partick Thistle
 
0 3
0 5
Inverurie Loco Works
 
Formartine United
 
0 0
0 1
Turnišče
 
Krško
 
0 4
0 8
Baroka
 
Kaizer Chiefs
 
1 1
1 1
Örgryte
 
Helsingborg
 
1 2
3 4
Carabobo
 
Yaracuyanos
 
1 0
3 0
Uzbekistan U23
 
Bangladesh U23
 
1 0
3 0
Vietnam U23
 
Pakistan U23
 
2 0
3 0
Japan U23
 
Nepal U23
 
1 0
1 0
Thailand U23
 
Qatar U23
 
0 1
1 1
UAE U23
 
Syria U23
 
0 0
0 1
Central Coast Mariners
 
Adamstown Rosebuds
 
   
6 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
Sparta
 
0 0
1 1
Levadiakos
 
Volos NFC
 
   
3 0
Portugalete
 
Barakaldo
 
1 0
1 0
Union Berlin
 
Altglienicke
 
0 1
1 3
Panaitolikos
 
Panachaiki
 
0 0
0 0
FC Cartagena
 
Villarreal II
 
1 1
3 1
Sestao River
 
Arenas de Getxo
 
0 0
0 2
Barcelona II
 
Bengaluru
 
0 0
3 0
San Roque de Lepe
 
Sevilla II
 
2 1
2 3
CD Badajoz
 
Real Betis II
 
1 0
1 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.