Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Flamurtari
 
2 0
2 1
Lushnja
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 0
1 1
USM Alger
 
MC Oran
 
0 1
3 1
FC Santa Coloma
 
Lusitanos
 
2 0
4 1
Godoy Cruz
 
San Martín San Juan
 
1 0
2 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Rosario Central
 
1 0
3 1
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Banfield
 
0 0
1 0
Newell's Old Boys
 
Independiente
 
0 1
0 1
Lanús
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
0 0
0 0
Huracán
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
1 0
3 2
Ararat
 
Urartu
 
0 1
2 1
Gandzasar
 
Alashkert
 
0 1
0 4
Sydney
 
Melbourne Victory
 
1 1
2 2
Austria Wien
 
Mattersburg
 
2 2
2 3
Admira
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
1 1
4 2
Rheindorf Altach
 
LASK Linz
 
0 1
0 2
Keşlə FK
 
Neftçi
 
1 1
2 1
Qabala
 
Kapaz
 
3 0
3 0
Shakhtyor
 
Tarpeda
 
0 0
1 0
BATE
 
Slutsk
 
2 1
3 1
Neman Grodno
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 1
0 2
Luch Minsk
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
2 0
2 0
Aurora
 
Nacional Potosí
 
1 0
2 0
Bolívar
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
0 0
0 0
Sport Boys
 
Royal Pari
 
0 0
0 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
4 0
5 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
1 1
4 2
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Vitez
 
1 0
2 0
Atibaia
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
1 0
2 1
Botafogo
 
Grêmio
 
1 1
2 1
Coritiba
 
Criciúma
 
1 1
2 1
Juventude
 
Avaí
 
1 1
1 3
Paysandu
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
2 1
2 1
Vila Nova
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
1 1
3 1
Ponte Preta
 
Londrina
 
0 0
0 1
Santa Cruz
 
ABC
 
0 0
0 0
Tupi
 
Operário PR
 
0 0
0 1
Volta Redonda
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
1 1
3 2
Botafogo SP
 
Cuiabá
 
0 0
0 0
Juazeirense
 
Remo
 
0 0
1 0
São Raimundo RR
 
São Raimundo
 
1 0
1 0
Rio Branco
 
Baré
 
0 0
1 1
Macaé
 
Espírito Santo
 
2 1
2 1
Nova Iguaçu
 
Internacional SC
 
0 0
0 1
Brusque
 
Prudentópolis
 
1 0
2 0
Ferroviário
 
4 de Julho
 
1 0
1 1
Murici
 
Campinense
 
0 1
1 4
CA Linense
 
Maringá
 
0 0
1 0
Corumbaense
 
Dom Bosco
 
1 1
2 1
Novorizontino
 
Uberlândia
 
1 0
1 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Cherno More
 
1 0
1 0
Slavia Sofia
 
OFK Pirin
 
0 0
2 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Ludogorets II
 
1 0
5 0
Chernomorets Balchik
 
Pomorie
 
0 0
1 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
Tsarsko selo
 
0 2
1 3
Neftohimik
 
Lovech
 
1 1
1 1
Nesebar
 
Strumska slava
 
0 0
0 0
Oborishte
 
Botev Galabovo
 
0 0
2 0
Montana
 
Sozopol
 
1 1
2 1
San Antonio Unido
 
Cobresal
 
0 0
2 0
Provincial Ovalle
 
Cobreloa
 
1 1
1 4
Malleco Unido
 
Puerto Montt
 
1 2
1 3
Deportes Vallenar
 
San Marcos
 
0 1
0 2
Iberia
 
Rangers
 
1 1
1 3
La Serena
 
Barnechea
 
0 1
0 1
Curicó Unido
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 0
0 0
Huachipato
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 1
2 2
Everton
 
Unión Española
 
0 1
1 1
Audax Italiano
 
Antofagasta
 
0 0
0 0
Beijing Renhe
 
Tianjin Teda
 
1 0
1 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 0
1 0
Tianjin Quanjian
 
Hebei CFFC
 
0 0
0 3
Deportivo Cali
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 0
0 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Envigado
 
0 0
0 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
1 0
1 1
Millonarios
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 0
1 0
Bogotá
 
Real San Andres
 
0 0
1 1
Barranquilla
 
Atlético
 
0 0
1 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Rijeka
 
0 1
0 1
Osijek
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 1
0 1
Gorica
 
Varaždin
 
2 1
4 2
Dugopolje
 
Sesvete
 
0 1
0 1
Lučko
 
Novigrad
 
0 0
1 0
Šibenik
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
0 0
2 1
Solin
 
Kustošija
 
1 2
2 4
Doxa
 
Ermis
 
1 2
2 3
Anorthosis
 
AEL
 
0 0
0 0
Olympia Praha
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 0
0 1
Třinec
 
Táborsko
 
2 1
5 1
Vlašim
 
Pardubice
 
2 0
3 1
Baník Ostrava
 
Sparta Praha
 
1 1
3 2
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Karviná
 
1 0
2 0
HB Køge
 
Skive
 
0 0
0 0
Nykøbing
 
Fremad Amager
 
2 1
3 2
Roskilde
 
Thisted
 
2 0
3 1
Vendsyssel
 
Brabrand
 
1 0
1 1
Viborg
 
Vejle
 
0 0
0 1
Chalatenango
 
Sonsonate
 
1 0
2 1
Dragon
 
Municipal Limeño
 
0 0
0 0
FAS
 
Audaz
 
1 0
4 1
Firpo
 
Alianza
 
1 1
1 2
Pasaquina
 
Águila
 
0 3
0 3
Santa Tecla
 
Isidro Metapán
 
1 1
2 2
Aston Villa
 
Derby County
 
0 1
1 1
Barnsley
 
Brentford
 
1 0
2 0
Burton Albion
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
2 0
2 0
Hull City
 
Cardiff City
 
0 1
0 2
Norwich City
 
Leeds United
 
1 1
2 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
0 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Birmingham City
 
1 1
3 1
Reading
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
0 4
Sheffield United
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
0 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
0 0
Middlesbrough
 
Millwall
 
1 0
2 0
Blackpool
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 1
1 1
Bradford City
 
Southend United
 
0 0
0 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
1 1
Bury
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
1 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 2
0 2
Oldham Athletic
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Oxford United
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
2 1
Peterborough United
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
2 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Rotherham United
 
0 1
2 1
Walsall
 
Northampton Town
 
0 0
1 0
Wigan Athletic
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 1
1 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Lincoln City
 
1 0
1 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Coventry City
 
0 4
1 6
Chesterfield
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 1
1 2
Colchester United
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
0 0
Crawley Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 1
1 2
Grimsby Town
 
Notts County
 
1 0
2 1
Luton Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 0
3 1
Morecambe
 
Barnet
 
0 0
0 1
Newport County
 
Cambridge United
 
1 0
2 1
Port Vale
 
Carlisle United
 
1 0
1 2
Stevenage
 
Exeter City
 
2 0
3 1
Yeovil Town
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 0
2 3
Barrow
 
Chester
 
0 1
1 2
Boreham Wood
 
Guiseley
 
2 1
3 1
Gateshead
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 1
1 3
Macclesfield Town
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
2 0
Maidenhead United
 
Bromley
 
3 1
5 2
Maidstone United
 
Halifax Town
 
0 0
0 0
Solihull Moors
 
Eastleigh
 
0 1
1 4
Sutton United
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
2 1
Torquay United
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 0
1 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 1
1 2
Woking
 
Dover Athletic
 
1 1
1 2
Wrexham
 
Fylde
 
0 0
0 0
Liverpool
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
0 0
Burnley
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Crystal Palace
 
Leicester City
 
2 0
5 0
Huddersfield Town
 
Everton
 
0 1
0 2
Newcastle United
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 1
0 1
Southampton
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 1
2 1
Swansea City
 
Chelsea
 
0 1
0 1
Nõmme Kalju II
 
Maardu
 
1 0
1 2
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Elva
 
2 0
5 1
Kuressaare
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
1 0
1 0
Paide
 
Flora
 
0 1
0 2
Levadia
 
Tammeka
 
2 1
3 1
Gnistan
 
MYPA
 
3 0
3 0
JäPS
 
Vaajakoski
 
0 1
0 5
JIPPO
 
LPS
 
3 0
4 1
PKKU
 
Viikingit
 
1 2
1 2
KuFu-98
 
JS Hercules
 
1 0
1 0
OLS
 
GBK
 
0 1
1 3
SJK Akatemia
 
TP-47
 
2 0
4 0
Tampere United
 
JBK
 
0 0
2 1
VIFK
 
PK-37
 
0 0
0 0
Honka
 
Inter Turku
 
2 1
2 2
TPS
 
RoPS
 
0 0
0 0
EIF
 
KTP
 
1 0
1 0
Haka
 
HIFK
 
1 1
1 2
Kajaani
 
Oulu
 
0 0
2 1
Klubi-04
 
Jaro
 
0 1
0 2
JJK
 
KPV
 
0 0
0 0
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Nantes
 
1 0
2 0
Bordeaux
 
Dijon
 
1 0
3 1
Lille
 
Metz
 
2 0
3 1
Monaco
 
Amiens SC
 
0 0
0 0
Strasbourg
 
Nice
 
1 0
1 1
Troyes
 
Caen
 
2 1
3 1
Clermont
 
Nîmes
 
0 0
1 1
Red Star
 
Créteil
 
1 0
2 1
Darmstadt 98
 
Union Berlin
 
3 0
3 1
Dynamo Dresden
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 1
1 2
St. Pauli
 
Greuther Fürth
 
2 0
3 0
Fortuna Köln
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 0
0 0
Hallescher FC
 
Magdeburg
 
0 1
0 2
Karlsruher SC
 
Paderborn
 
0 0
0 0
Osnabrück
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 0
1 2
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 1
1 3
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Zwickau
 
0 0
3 0
Bayern München
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 0
4 1
Freiburg
 
Köln
 
1 0
3 2
Hertha BSC
 
Augsburg
 
0 1
2 2
Schalke 04
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
1 1
1 1
Wolfsburg
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 2
1 3
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Stuttgart
 
0 0
0 1
Augsburg II
 
Illertissen
 
0 0
0 0
Bayreuth
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
1 0
1 1
Garching
 
Schweinfurt
 
1 1
2 4
Unterföhring
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
2 1
2 2
Hamburger SV II
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
0 0
1 0
Havelse
 
Wolfsburg II
 
2 1
3 1
St. Pauli II
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
2 0
3 1
Borussia Hildesheim
 
Germania Egestorf
 
1 1
3 1
Eutiner SV
 
Altona 93
 
0 0
4 1
LSK Hansa
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 0
1 1
Jeddeloh
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
1 0
2 1
Drochtersen / Assel
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 0
0 2
Altglienicke
 
Neustrelitz
 
2 0
5 2
Babelsberg
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
1 1
3 1
Luckenwalde
 
Auerbach
 
0 0
0 0
Hessen Kassel
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
1 1
2 1
Hoffenheim II
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
2 1
2 2
Röchling Völklingen
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
1 0
2 1
Schott Mainz
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 1
1 3
Ulm
 
Koblenz
 
0 0
1 4
Alemannia Aachen
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
0 1
4 2
Erndtebrück
 
Bonner SC
 
0 0
0 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Köln II
 
0 0
0 0
Rödinghausen
 
Westfalia Rhynern
 
0 0
2 0
Verl
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
1 0
2 0
Viktoria Köln
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
4 0
8 3
Wuppertaler SV
 
Wiedenbrück
 
1 2
2 2
Kallithea
 
Sparta
 
0 0
0 0
Southern District
 
Kitchee
 
0 1
1 4
Debrecen
 
Vasas
 
0 2
2 3
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Honvéd
 
1 2
1 2
Paksi SE
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 0
1 0
Puskás
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
1 1
3 1
Újpest
 
Diósgyőr
 
1 0
1 0
Ferencváros
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
1 1
2 1
Breidablik
 
ÍBV
 
1 0
4 1
Grindavík
 
FH
 
0 1
0 1
Fjölnir
 
KA
 
2 2
2 2
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
Fylkir
 
1 0
1 0
Sriwijaya
 
PSM
 
0 0
0 0
Barito Putera
 
Bhayangkara
 
2 0
3 1
Hapoel Acre
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
2 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 1
1 2
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 1
1 3
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva