Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kamza
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
0 0
0 1
Laçi
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
1 0
Partizani Tirana
 
Teuta Durrës
 
1 1
2 1
FC Santa Coloma
 
Lusitanos
 
   
5 3
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Engordany
 
   
1 1
UE Santa Coloma
 
Encamp
 
   
5 0
Penya Encarnada
 
Sant Julià
 
   
0 4
Boca Unidos
 
Agropecuario
 
0 1
1 4
Deportivo Morón
 
Guillermo Brown
 
1 0
1 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 0
0 0
Los Andes
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 0
0 0
Villa Dálmine
 
Almagro
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Rafaela
 
Flandria
 
2 1
4 1
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Independiente
 
0 1
1 2
Rosario Central
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
1 0
1 0
Colón
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 1
0 2
Racing Club
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
1 1
3 1
Deportivo Madryn
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
0 1
1 1
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Unión Aconquija
 
0 0
1 0
Gutiérrez
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 1
0 1
San Jorge Tucumán
 
Sportivo Patria
 
0 0
1 0
Unión Villa Krause
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
1 2
2 3
Chaco For Ever
 
AH Zapla
 
1 0
3 0
Guaraní A. Franco
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
1 2
1 3
Juventud Antoniana
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 1
1 1
San Lorenzo Alem
 
Huracán Las Heras
 
0 0
0 1
Alvarado
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
1 0
1 0
Cipolletti
 
Sansinena
 
2 0
3 0
Deportivo Maipú
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
2 0
2 1
Villa Mitre
 
Deportivo Roca
 
1 1
1 2
Melbourne City
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 0
1 0
Rheindorf Altach
 
Austria Wien
 
1 0
1 0
Wolfsberger AC
 
Salzburg
 
0 0
0 0
Keşlə FK
 
Kapaz
 
2 0
2 0
Zira
 
Neftçi
 
0 0
1 0
Club Brugge
 
Lokeren
 
3 0
3 1
Anderlecht
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 1
1 3
Sint-Truiden
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 1
1 1
Guabirá
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
0 0
1 0
Nacional Potosí
 
Bolívar
 
0 1
1 1
San José
 
Sport Boys
 
0 1
1 2
The Strongest
 
Real Potosí
 
2 0
6 0
Wilstermann
 
Blooming
 
0 0
0 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
1 0
2 1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
0 0
1 1
Vitez
 
Sarajevo
 
0 2
0 3
Zeljeznicar
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
0 2
3 2
Dunav 2010
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 0
2 2
Vereya
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
0 1
1 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Beroe
 
3 0
6 0
San Luis
 
Audax Italiano
 
0 1
1 1
Antofagasta
 
Universidad Católica
 
2 0
2 4
Curicó Unido
 
O'Higgins
 
1 0
1 0
Palestino
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Fe
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 0
1 1
Herediano
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
2 0
2 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 1
3 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
0 2
Rijeka
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 0
2 0
Nea Salamis
 
Aris
 
0 0
2 0
Olympiakos
 
AEK Larnaca
 
1 1
1 2
OB
 
Silkeborg
 
0 0
1 2
Nordsjælland
 
Hobro
 
1 1
3 2
AaB
 
København
 
1 1
1 1
Brøndby
 
AGF
 
1 0
2 2
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Al Ahly
 
1 1
3 2
Alianza
 
FAS
 
0 1
1 1
Santa Tecla
 
Isidro Metapán
 
1 0
2 1
Southampton
 
Arsenal
 
1 0
1 1
Liverpool
 
Everton
 
1 0
1 1
Manchester United
 
Manchester City
 
1 1
1 2
Épinal
 
Blanc Mesnil
 
1 1
2 1
Amiens SC
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
1 0
1 2
Nantes
 
Nice
 
1 1
1 2
Olympique Marseille
 
Saint-Étienne
 
1 0
3 0
Kaiserslautern
 
Ingolstadt
 
1 0
1 1
Sandhausen
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
1 0
3 1
St. Pauli
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 1
2 2
Hansa Rostock
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
2 0
3 1
Zwickau
 
Hallescher FC
 
1 0
1 1
Köln
 
Freiburg
 
3 1
3 4
Hannover 96
 
Hoffenheim
 
0 0
2 0
Augsburg
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 0
1 1
Auerbach
 
Altglienicke
 
1 1
1 1
BAK '07
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
1 0
3 0
BFC Dynamo
 
Luckenwalde
 
3 0
5 0
Germania Halberstadt
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
0 0
0 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
0 0
0 2
Freiburg II
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
1 0
2 0
Aiginiakos
 
Karaiskakis
 
0 0
2 0
Apollon Pontou FC
 
Kallithea
 
1 0
1 0
Doxa Dramas
 
Aris
 
1 0
1 2
Kissamikos
 
Sparta
 
0 1
0 2
Panegialios
 
Ergotelis
 
0 0
1 0
Panserraikos
 
Veria
 
1 0
1 0
Trikala
 
Apollon Larissa
 
1 1
3 1
Apollon Smirnis
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 1
1 3
Atromitos
 
Levadiakos
 
1 0
1 0
PAS Giannina
 
Lamia
 
0 0
1 1
PAOK
 
Panathinaikos
 
1 0
4 0
Rangers
 
Kitchee
 
0 3
0 6
Wofoo Tai Po
 
Yuen Long
 
0 1
2 2
Warriors
 
Southern District
 
3 1
3 1
Budafoki MTE
 
Dorogi
 
0 0
0 0
Budaörs
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
1 1
2 2
Ceglédi
 
MTK
 
0 0
0 1
Siófok
 
MTE 1904
 
1 0
2 2
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Soroksár SC
 
1 2
1 3
Vác
 
Kazincbarcika
 
0 0
1 0
Várda SE
 
Győri ETO
 
1 1
1 3
Békéscsaba
 
Szeged 2011
 
2 1
3 1
Csákvári TK
 
Soproni VSE
 
0 0
1 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Gyirmót
 
1 2
2 4
Mohun Bagan
 
Churchill Brothers
 
2 0
5 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Acre
 
3 0
4 0
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
1 0
1 3
Chievo
 
Roma
 
0 0
0 0
Napoli
 
Fiorentina
 
0 0
0 0
SPAL
 
Hellas Verona
 
0 0
2 2
Udinese
 
Benevento
 
2 0
2 0
Sassuolo
 
Crotone
 
0 0
2 1
Milan
 
Bologna
 
1 1
2 1
Bari 1908
 
Palermo
 
0 0
0 3
Alessandria
 
Pistoiese
 
1 0
3 1
Arzachena
 
Pro Piacenza
 
0 0
0 1
Carrarese
 
Livorno
 
0 2
2 3
Gavorrano
 
Giana Erminio
 
1 0
3 0
Monza
 
Cuneo
 
1 0
1 0
Viterbese Castrense
 
Olbia
 
1 0
1 0
Pisa
 
Arezzo
 
0 2
2 3
Prato
 
Pontedera
 
0 0
0 1
Cosenza
 
Virtus Francavilla
 
1 1
4 1
Fondi
 
Akragas
 
0 0
3 0
Monopoli
 
Trapani
 
0 0
0 0
Siracusa
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 0
0 0
Andria BAT
 
Rende
 
1 1
3 1
Paganese
 
Lecce
 
1 0
1 1
Casertana
 
Bisceglie
 
0 1
0 1
Catania
 
Matera
 
0 0
1 1
Reggina
 
Sicula Leonzio
 
0 2
0 3
Racing
 
Al Nejmeh
 
   
0 1
Vardar
 
Akademija Pandev
 
2 0
3 1
St. Andrews
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
1 2
2 3
Gzira United
 
Valletta
 
2 0
2 1
Budućnost
 
Iskra
 
0 0
0 1
Dečić
 
Zeta
 
0 1
1 2
Grbalj
 
Petrovac
 
0 0
0 0
Kom
 
Sutjeska
 
0 1
0 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
FC Groningen
 
2 1
2 2
Ajax
 
PSV
 
0 0
3 0
Cerro Porteño
 
Sol de América
 
1 2
3 2
Deportivo Capiatá
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
1 2
Independiente FBC
 
Rubio Ñú
 
0 0
0 0
Libertad
 
Nacional Asunción
 
0 1
0 2
Sportivo Trinidense
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
0 3
2 4
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
3 1
3 3
Wisła Kraków
 
Wisła Płock
 
0 1
0 1
Lech Poznań
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
1 0
1 0
Portimonense
 
Chaves
 
0 0
0 1
Belenenses
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
0 1
1 1
Vitória FC
 
Porto
 
0 3
0 5
Sporting Covilhã
 
União Madeira
 
1 0
2 0
Academico Viseu
 
Sporting Braga II
 
1 1
2 1
Arouca
 
Leixões
 
1 0
2 1
Porto II
 
Vitória Guimarães II
 
0 0
1 0
UD Oliveirense
 
Penafiel
 
1 0
2 1
Varzim
 
Cova Piedade
 
1 1
2 2
Benfica II
 
Sporting CP II
 
2 0
2 1
Nacional
 
Gil Vicente
 
1 0
1 1
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
0 0
0 0
Botoşani
 
FCSB
 
0 1
0 3
Chindia Târgovişte
 
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
1 0
1 0
Amkar Perm'
 
Krasnodar
 
0 2
1 3
Spartak Moskva
 
CSKA Moskva
 
1 0
3 0
Rostov
 
Ufa
 
1 0
1 0
Murata
 
Cosmos
 
0 0
0 1
Pennarossa
 
Fiorentino
 
0 2
0 2
Tre Fiori
 
San Giovanni
 
1 1
2 1
Al Taawon
 
Al Ittifaq
 
1 0
4 0
Al Fateh
 
Al Hilal
 
0 0
0 0
Ohod
 
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
1 0
2 2
Airdrieonians
 
Raith Rovers
 
2 1
2 2
Hibernian
 
Celtic
 
0 0
2 2
Napredak
 
Partizan
 
1 0
2 1
Crvena Zvezda
 
Borac Čačak
 
1 0
3 0
Ružomberok
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
0 0
0 1
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
Free State Stars
 
1 0
3 0
Golden Arrows
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
0 1
0 1
Real Sociedad
 
Málaga
 
0 1
0 2
Real Betis
 
Atlético Madrid
 
0 1
0 1
Levante
 
Athletic Club
 
0 1
1 2
Villarreal
 
Barcelona
 
0 0
0 2
Córdoba
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
2 0
2 2
Lugo
 
Cultural Leonesa
 
0 0
3 1
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
Sevilla II
 
2 0
2 1
Real Oviedo
 
Osasuna
 
1 0
1 0
Tenerife
 
Reus Deportiu
 
1 0
3 0
Lugano
 
Lausanne Sport
 
1 2
1 2
Young Boys
 
Grasshopper
 
0 1
1 1
Zürich
 
Luzern
 
1 2
1 2
Zarzis
 
Club Africain
 
0 0
0 0
Etoile du Sahel
 
CS Sfaxien
 
1 1
1 2
Denizlispor
 
Samsunspor
 
0 0
0 0
Manisaspor
 
Altınordu
 
0 1
1 2
Giresunspor
 
Rizespor
 
2 0
3 2
Osmanlıspor
 
Alanyaspor
 
3 0
3 0
Sivasspor
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
1 0
1 0
Kayserispor
 
Beşiktaş
 
1 1
1 1
Oleksandria
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
0 0
0 0
Zorya
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
0 0
2 1
Peñarol
 
Defensor Sporting
 
0 0
0 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.