Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Etoile du Sahel
 
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
1 0
2 0
TP Mazembe
 
Hilal Obayed
 
1 0
5 0
Club Africain
 
MC Alger
 
1 0
2 0
Kukësi
 
Laçi
 
0 0
3 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Flamurtari
 
0 2
1 2
FC Santa Coloma
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
1 0
Engordany
 
Encamp
 
   
2 0
Lusitanos
 
Sant Julià
 
   
0 1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Penya Encarnada
 
   
2 0
Flandria
 
Agropecuario
 
0 0
0 1
All Boys
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
1 0
1 0
Boca Unidos
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
0 2
Guillermo Brown
 
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
1 0
3 0
Mitre de Salta
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
0 0
1 0
Colón
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
1 0
3 1
Olimpo
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 1
0 1
Rosario Central
 
Banfield
 
0 2
0 4
River Plate
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
1 1
1 1
Racing Club
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 0
0 0
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
3 0
5 2
Deportivo Roca
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
0 0
1 0
Douglas Haig
 
Libertad
 
1 1
2 1
AH Zapla
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
1 1
1 1
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Cipolletti
 
1 0
2 1
Gutiérrez
 
San Lorenzo Alem
 
0 1
0 1
Independiente Neuquén
 
Alvarado
 
1 1
2 1
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Sansinena
 
1 2
2 2
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Unión Aconquija
 
0 0
1 0
Unión Sunchales
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
0 2
0 2
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 0
2 0
Huracán Las Heras
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
0 0
0 1
Juventud Antoniana
 
Sportivo Patria
 
0 0
1 0
Unión Villa Krause
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
1 0
1 2
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
2 0
3 1
Crucero del Norte
 
Chaco For Ever
 
0 0
2 0
Salzburg
 
Austria Wien
 
0 0
0 0
Qabala
 
Neftçi
 
2 0
2 1
Slavia
 
Krumkachy
 
0 0
3 1
Minsk
 
Vitebsk
 
0 0
0 0
Gorodeya
 
Naftan
 
0 0
2 0
Neman Grodno
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 1
0 1
OH Leuven
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
0 0
1 1
Westerlo
 
SV Roeselare
 
2 0
4 0
Gent
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 1
0 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
1 2
Standard Liège
 
Lokeren
 
0 1
2 1
The Strongest
 
Bolívar
 
0 0
1 2
San José
 
Real Potosí
 
0 0
3 0
Blooming
 
Sport Boys
 
0 0
2 0
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 0
2 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Vitez
 
0 0
1 0
Mirassol
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
0 3
0 4
Santos B
 
São Caetano
 
0 1
1 1
Santos
 
Athletico PR
 
1 0
1 0
São Paulo
 
Corinthians
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético GO
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 2
1 2
Chapecoense
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 0
1 0
Coritiba
 
Botafogo
 
1 0
2 3
Fluminense
 
Palmeiras
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Vitória
 
1 1
1 3
Bahia
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
1 0
São Bento
 
Confiança
 
0 0
0 0
Botev Plovdiv
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
1 0
3 0
Septemvri Sofia
 
Ludogorets
 
1 0
1 4
Botev Galabovo
 
Strumska slava
 
1 0
1 0
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Nesebar
 
2 1
4 1
Montana
 
Lovech
 
0 0
2 1
Neftohimik
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
1 0
1 1
Deportes Valdivia
 
Ñublense
 
0 1
0 1
La Serena
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
3 1
Unión La Calera
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
1 1
2 2
Cobreloa
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 0
2 0
Cobresal
 
Barnechea
 
1 1
2 3
San Marcos
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
0 0
O'Higgins
 
Palestino
 
0 0
2 1
Deportes Temuco
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 0
1 0
Santiago Wanderers
 
Audax Italiano
 
0 0
1 3
Huachipato
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 0
1 0
Changchun Yatai
 
Hebei CFFC
 
0 0
0 0
Henan Jianye
 
Shandong Luneng
 
2 0
2 1
Once Caldas
 
América de Cali
 
0 0
0 0
Millonarios
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 0
1 2
Atlético
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
0 0
1 0
Herediano
 
Carmelita
 
0 0
2 0
Grecia
 
Cartaginés
 
0 0
0 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 1
3 2
UCR
 
Guadalupe
 
0 0
2 1
Limón
 
Alajuelense
 
0 0
1 1
Municipal Liberia
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 1
2 2
Istra 1961
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 0
0 0
Hajduk Split
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 0
2 2
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Šibenik
 
2 1
3 1
Ermis
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 0
2 0
Olympiakos
 
Paphos
 
0 0
0 0
Baník Sokolov
 
České Budějovice
 
0 1
0 1
Znojmo
 
Táborsko
 
1 1
2 1
Karviná
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
1 1
2 1
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Baník Ostrava
 
1 1
2 1
Sparta Praha
 
Teplice
 
2 0
3 0
Esbjerg
 
HB Køge
 
0 0
1 1
Fredericia
 
Brabrand
 
2 0
5 1
Fremad Amager
 
Skive
 
1 0
1 0
Thisted
 
Vejle
 
0 1
1 1
Vendsyssel
 
Nykøbing
 
3 1
4 2
Viborg
 
Roskilde
 
2 3
4 3
AaB
 
Lyngby
 
2 0
3 1
OB
 
Randers
 
1 0
3 1
Hobro
 
Brøndby
 
1 0
1 2
Chalatenango
 
Audaz
 
0 0
0 0
Sonsonate
 
Municipal Limeño
 
1 0
2 0
Águila
 
Alianza
 
0 1
1 3
FAS
 
Dragon
 
0 0
1 1
Firpo
 
Isidro Metapán
 
1 1
2 2
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Sheffield United
 
1 2
2 4
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Newcastle United
 
0 0
1 0
Tallinna Infonet II
 
Tartu Welco
 
3 0
4 0
Tallinna Kalev
 
Flora II
 
1 1
3 2
07 Vestur
 
B36
 
3 2
4 3
EB / Streymur
 
Skála
 
0 2
1 2
ÍF
 
NSÍ
 
0 1
0 2
 
HB
 
0 0
0 0
Víkingur
 
TB / FCS / Royn
 
1 0
2 3
Klubi-04
 
JäPS
 
1 0
1 0
MiPK
 
Kultsu
 
1 0
3 1
PKKU
 
KTP
 
0 1
0 1
Sudet
 
Legirus Inter
 
1 0
3 0
BK-46
 
SalPa
 
0 1
1 1
FC Espoo
 
EsPa
 
4 0
8 0
Jazz
 
Tampere United
 
2 2
2 2
KäPa
 
Peimari United
 
0 0
2 0
VIFK
 
KuFu-98
 
0 0
1 0
Kraft
 
TP-47
 
2 0
6 0
GBK
 
Villiketut
 
2 1
3 1
JBK
 
JS Hercules
 
0 0
1 2
PS Kemi
 
VPS
 
1 1
1 1
KuPS
 
HIFK
 
0 0
3 2
Lahti
 
RoPS
 
0 0
1 1
EIF
 
Gnistan
 
0 0
1 0
Saint-Étienne
 
Rennes
 
1 1
2 2
Strasbourg
 
Nantes
 
1 2
1 2
Olympique Marseille
 
Toulouse
 
1 0
2 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 0
1 1
Bochum
 
Ingolstadt
 
2 0
2 0
Darmstadt 98
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
1 2
3 3
Greuther Fürth
 
Nürnberg
 
0 1
1 3
Aalen
 
Magdeburg
 
0 0
0 1
Karlsruher SC
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
1 0
2 0
Hannover 96
 
Köln
 
0 0
0 0
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Hamburger SV
 
2 0
3 0
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
1 0
1 1
Germania Egestorf
 
Altona 93
 
0 1
0 1
Jeddeloh
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
1 0
2 0
Germania Halberstadt
 
Auerbach
 
1 1
2 2
Union Fürstenwalde
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
0 1
4 1
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Chemie Leipzig
 
1 1
4 1
Hoffenheim II
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 1
3 2
Stuttgart II
 
Wormatia Worms
 
0 1
0 3
Alemannia Aachen
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
2 0
4 1
PAOK
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 0
1 0
Kerkyra
 
Levadiakos
 
0 1
1 1
Panionios
 
Larissa
 
1 0
4 1
AEK Athens
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 1
3 2
Deportivo Sanarate
 
Guastatoya
 
0 0
1 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Municipal
 
0 0
1 1
Xelajú
 
Siquinalá
 
2 0
4 0
Cobán Imperial
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
0 1
2 2
Real España
 
Honduras Progreso
 
2 1
3 2
Platense
 
Motagua
 
0 1
4 3
Vida
 
Juticalpa
 
1 0
1 1
Olimpia
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
1 0
2 1
Ceglédi
 
Gyirmót
 
0 3
0 4
MTE 1904
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
1 0
2 2
Szeged 2011
 
Kazincbarcika
 
0 0
0 1
Várda SE
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
0 1
2 3
Siófok
 
Vác
 
0 1
0 2
Csákvári TK
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 3
0 6
Győri ETO
 
Budaörs
 
0 1
1 2
MTK
 
Soroksár SC
 
2 1
5 2
Soproni VSE
 
Dorogi
 
0 1
1 2
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Budafoki MTE
 
0 1
2 2
Breidablik
 
ÍBV
 
1 1
3 2
Fjölnir
 
KR
 
0 0
2 2
KA
 
Grindavík
 
2 0
2 1
Stjarnan
 
Valur
 
0 2
1 2
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
FH
 
1 0
1 1
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
ÍA
 
0 0
0 0
Persib
 
Bhayangkara
 
0 1
1 1
Arema
 
Persija
 
0 1
1 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 0
0 0
Sampdoria
 
Milan
 
0 0
2 0
Cagliari
 
Chievo
 
0 0
0 2
Crotone
 
Benevento
 
1 0
2 0
Hellas Verona
 
Lazio
 
0 2
0 3
Inter
 
Genoa
 
0 0
1 0
Sassuolo
 
Bologna
 
0 0
0 1
Fiorentina
 
Atalanta
 
1 0
1 1
Cesena
 
Ascoli
 
0 0
0 2
Cuneo
 
Pisa
 
0 1
0 1
Monza
 
Carrarese
 
1 0
4 0
Olbia
 
Pontedera
 
1 0
2 0
Piacenza
 
Arzachena
 
1 1
2 1
Robur Siena
 
Alessandria
 
0 0
0 0
Viterbese Castrense
 
Giana Erminio
 
1 2
2 3
Livorno
 
Pistoiese
 
1 0
2 0
Prato
 
Gavorrano
 
1 0
1 0
AlbinoLeffe
 
Gubbio
 
0 0
2 1
Mestre
 
Triestina
 
1 0
2 1
Pordenone
 
Teramo
 
3 0
4 2
Südtirol
 
Bassano Virtus
 
0 1
1 2
Vicenza
 
FeralpiSalò
 
0 1
1 1
Sambenedettese
 
Padova
 
0 0
0 1
Renate
 
Reggiana
 
1 0
1 0
Santarcangelo
 
Fermana
 
1 2
1 5
Mito Hollyhock
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
1 0
4 0
Gifu
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 1
1 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
1 0
2 3
Montedio Yamagata
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
0 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Oita Trinita
 
1 0
1 1
Ehime
 
Yokohama
 
1 1
2 3
Nagoya Grampus
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
2 0
4 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
JEF United
 
1 0
2 1
Kairat
 
Tobol
 
1 0
2 0
Okzhetpes
 
Atyrau
 
1 1
1 2
Aktobe
 
Kaisar
 
0 1
0 1
Akzhayik
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
0 1
1 2
Ordabasy
 
Irtysh
 
0 1
1 2
Seoul
 
Pohang Steelers
 
1 0
1 1
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Daegu
 
1 1
1 1
Gwangju
 
Gangwon
 
1 1
1 1
Seongnam
 
Asan Mugunghwa
 
0 0
1 0
Seoul E.
 
Busan I'Park
 
2 0
2 2
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
Metta / LU
 
0 0
3 1
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
Metta / LU
 
1 1
3 1
Ventspils
 
Riga
 
0 0
0 2
Ventspils
 
Riga
 
0 1
0 2
Al-Nabi Shayth
 
Salam Zgharta
 
1 0
1 1
Tadamon Sour
 
Al Ahed
 
1 0
1 1
Pelister
 
Vardar
 
0 1
0 1
Rabotnicki
 
Akademija Pandev
 
1 1
1 2
Sileks
 
Pobeda
 
0 0
1 0
Skopje
 
Skendija 79
 
1 1
1 2
St. Andrews