Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

5 Aug | 6 Aug | 7 Aug | 8 Aug | 9 Aug | 10 Aug | 11 Aug | 12 Aug

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Banants
2 - 2
Pyunik 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' A. Arakelyan
  27' R. Minasyan
  32' V. Hayrapetyan
  0 - 2 47' A. Arakelyan
  86' S. Spertsyan
N. Injac 90' 1 - 2  
N. Injac 90'  
Gandzasar
1 - 3
Ararat 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Christian 45' 1 - 0  
  56' R. Yeghiazaryan
  79' R. Safaryan
L. Musonda 88'  
  88' S. Metoyan
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Rapid Wien
2 - 2
Austria Wien 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Schrammel 18'  
S. Auer 26'  
  28' R. Holzhauser
M. Sonnleitner 30'  
  30' P. Filipović
L. Schaub 39' 1 - 0  
L. Schaub 55' 2 - 0  
  62' J. Larsen
  2 - 1 72' D. Prokop
T. Schrammel 84'  
T. Schrammel 84'  
  2 - 2 85' R. Holzhauser
A. Kuen 90+1'  
Wolfsberger AC
1 - 0
Rheindorf Altach 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Topcagić 1'  
F. Flecker 29'  
  29' Lucas Galvão
M. Leitgeb 59'  
B. Gschweidl 61' 1 - 0  
T. Zündel 63'  
  83' M. Ngamaleu
Mattersburg
2 - 3
Sturm Graz 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Pink 10' 1 - 0  
P. Erhardt 13'  
  1 - 1 17' C. Lykogiannis
S. Maierhofer 21'  
Jano 23'  
Jano 23'  
  35' S. Hierländer
  1 - 2 51' P. Huspek
  58' S. Lovric
  59' T. Röcher
  1 - 3 69' T. Röcher
S. Maierhofer 90+1' 2 - 3  
S. Prevljak 90+1'  
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Neman Grodno
1 - 1
Isloch 1-0H2HOdds+
  49' R. Ivashko
R. Zubkov 85'  
  85' R. Valeev
  0 - 1 89' R. Ivashko
Minsk
1 - 0
BATE 0-0H2HOdds+
  65' E. Yablonski
  71' N. Milunović
D. Zinovich 72' 1 - 0  
V. Demidovich 83'  
  84' D. Baga
P. Chesnovskiy 87'  
  90+5' S. Veremko
  90+5' S. Veremko
Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 1
Slutsk 0-0H2HOdds+
  76' S. Doumbia
  0 - 1 86' A. Yatskevich
-   Belgium - Belgian Cup Top▲
Elene-Grotenberge
0 - 3
Diest -H2HOdds 
Acren
2 - 1
Woluwe-Zaventem -H2HOdds 
Aische
0 - 1
Anderlues -H2HOdds 
Albert Quévy-Mons
5 - 1
Hamme-Zogge -H2HOdds 
Avanti
0 - 2
Sporting Hasselt -H2HOdds 
Aywaille
2 - 1
Izegem -H2HOdds 
Bertrix
0 - 1
Eendracht Wervik -H2HOdds 
Betekom
1 - 0
Verlaine -H2HOdds 
Blankenberge
0 - 0
Temse H2HOdds 
Chastre
1 - 3
Harelbeke -H2HOdds 
Ciney
0 - 0
Ninove H2HOdds 
Duffel
4 - 1
Braine -H2HOdds 
Eendracht Zele
1 - 4
Bocholt -H2HOdds 
Entité Manageoise
0 - 0
Huvo Jeuk H2HOdds 
Francs Borains
5 - 1
Herstal -H2HOdds 
Grand-Leez
1 - 2
Eppegem H2HOdds 
Grimbie
0 - 2
Mormont -H2HOdds 
Gullegem
2 - 0
Wellin -H2HOdds 
Habay-la-Neuve
0 - 6
Westhoek -H2HOdds 
Hades
0 - 1
Bambrugge -H2HOdds 
Havinnes
1 - 5
Rapid Symphorinois -H2HOdds 
Hoeilaart
0 - 1
Sprimont-Comblain -H2HOdds 
Huizingen
0 - 5
FC Lebbeke -H2HOdds 
Jeunesse Tamines
0 - 0
Diegem Sport H2HOdds 
Jong Lede
4 - 1
Wezel -H2HOdds 
La Calamine
1 - 1
Grimbergen H2HOdds 
Liedekerke
1 - 7
Gent-Zeehaven -H2HOdds 
Loyers
0 - 0
Onhaye H2HOdds 
Malmundaria
0 - 3
Olympic Charleroi -H2HOdds 
Meux
0 - 1
Bilzerse Waltwilder -H2HOdds 
Nassogne
0 - 2
Sparta Petegem -H2HOdds 
Olympia Wijgmaal
3 - 1
Kruibeke -H2HOdds 
Oostduinkerke
1 - 2
PAC Buzet -H2HOdds 
Oostkamp
1 - 0
Stade Disonais -H2HOdds 
Pepingen
2 - 0
Sterrebeek -H2HOdds 
RC Lauwe
1 - 4
Liège -H2HOdds 
RES Durbuy
1 - 0
Balen -H2HOdds 
Richelle United
2 - 0
Nismes -H2HOdds 
Royal Excel Mouscron
0 - 0
Rebecq H2HOdds 
Sint-Gillis Waas
0 - 3
Ronse -H2HOdds 
Sint-Job
2 - 3
KMR Biesen -H2HOdds 
Sint-Lenaarts
1 - 0
Sassport Boezinge -H2HOdds 
Sporting Bruxelles
3 - 2
Villers-La-Ville -H2HOdds 
Stade Bierbeek
2 - 1
Solières Sport -H2HOdds 
Svelta Melsele
0 - 0
Zelzate H2HOdds 
Ternesse
1 - 3
Spouwen-Mopertingen -H2HOdds 
Tervant
2 - 5
US Givry -H2HOdds 
Tilleur
5 - 1
SC Aarschot -H2HOdds 
Toekomst Menen
0 - 0
Vosselaar H2HOdds 
Tollembeek
0 - 4
ES de la Molignée -H2HOdds 
Torhout
9 - 0
Assesse -H2HOdds 
Tournai
1 - 3
Eendracht Termien -H2HOdds 
URSL Visé
2 - 4
Sint-Eloois-Winkel -H2HOdds 
VC Herentals
7 - 0
Gedinnois -H2HOdds 
Vlijtingen
3 - 1
Sint-Niklaas -H2HOdds 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
2 - 0
HIH Hoepertingen -H2HOdds 
Walhain
4 - 0
Westkapelle -H2HOdds 
Waremme
3 - 0
Oostnieuwkerke -H2HOdds 
Waterloo
1 - 4
Tienen -H2HOdds 
Weywertz
7 - 0
Jamboise -H2HOdds 
White Star Bruxelles
0 - 0
La Roche H2HOdds 
Wingene
2 - 1
Heur Tongeren -H2HOdds 
Bertrix II
0 - 6
Groen Rood Katelijne -H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
Westerlo
1 - 2
Cercle Brugge 1-0H2HOdds+
  14' C. Vincent
  14' C. Vincent
C. Vangeel 20'  
J. Naessens 26' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 66' X. Mercier
  1 - 2 85' X. Mercier
K. Van Langendonck 85'  
A. Alessandro 85'  
J. Naessens 85'  
  90' Crysan
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Gent
0 - 1
Antwerp 0-1H2HOdds+
  13' G. Hairemans
  29' J. Dequevy
  0 - 1 37' R. Jaadi
  49' D. Arslanagic
  56' S. Bolat
S. Gigot 87'  
D. Bronn 90+3'  
  90+5' O. Oularé
Anderlecht
1 - 0
KV Oostende 0-0H2HOdds+
  8' Ž. Tomašević
  37' B. Capon
S. Hanni 38'  
S. Hanni 77' 1 - 0  
  80' D. Rozehnal
Club Brugge
3 - 1
AS Eupen 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' D. Diagné
  28' S. Blondelle
J. Vossen 32' 1 - 1  
E. Dennis 65' 2 - 1  
A. Limbombe 86'  
  90' S. Blondelle
Abdoulay Diaby 90+1' 3 - 1  
  90+3' J. Lotiès
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Petrolero Yacuiba
2 - 0
Bolívar 0-0H2HOdds+
  6' L. Justiniano
E. Puña 6'  
A. Quiroga 9'  
J. Báez 28'  
  45' J. Fierro
R. Vargas 79' 1 - 0  
  81' P. Pedraza
  83' M. Prieto
R. Vargas 84' 2 - 0  
  90+1' G. Sirino
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Krupa na Vrbasu
0 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla 0-0H2HOdds 
Borac Banja Luka
0 - 1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0-1H2HOdds 
Sarajevo
0 - 1
GOSK Gabela 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
Portuguesa Santista
0 - 2
Santos B 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' Diego Cardoso
  20' Wigor
  47' Diego Cardoso
Rogério 52'  
  0 - 2 53' Diego Cardoso
  55' Rodolfo
  59' Felipe Rodrigues
  72' Sabino
Washington Diego 75'  
Bruno 90+1'  
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Flamengo
0 - 2
Vitória 0-1H2HOdds+
Bahia
2 - 1
São Paulo 2-1H2HOdds+
Coritiba
2 - 0
Chapecoense 2-0H2HOdds+
Alecsandro 22' 1 - 0  
Rildo 43' 2 - 0  
Cruzeiro
0 - 0
Botafogo 0-0H2HOdds+
Sassá 30'  
  30' Dudu Cearense
Lucas Silva 33'  
  77' Emerson Santos
Grêmio
2 - 0
Atlético Mineiro 2-0H2HOdds+
Palmeiras
0 - 1
Athletico PR 0-1H2HOdds+
Michel Bastos 37'  
  81' Paulo André
  90+2' Fabricio
Avaí
0 - 0
Santos 0-0H2HOdds+
  83' Lucas Verissimo
Ponte Preta
0 - 0
Vasco da Gama 0-0H2HOdds+
  88' Gilberto
  90+5' Wellington
-   Brazil - Serie C Top▲
Joinville
1 - 0
Botafogo SP 0-0H2HOdds 
Remo
2 - 2
Confiança 1-0H2HOdds+
Luiz Eduardo 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 81' Tito
  1 - 2 83' Rafael Vila
Cuiabá
1 - 3
Sampaio Corrêa 1-1H2HOdds+
Douglas 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 15' Marlon
-   Brazil - Serie D Top▲
Maranhão
1 - 3
Operário PR 1-2H2HOdds+
Yuri 9' 1 - 0  
  15' Douglas Washington
  29' Lucas Batatinha
  1 - 1 39' Peixoto
  1 - 2 45' Quirino
Rômulo 45+2'  
  62' Simão
  1 - 3 64' Índio
Chico Bala 65'  
  73' Alisson
Ramon 90'  
  90+2' Robinho
Curuca 90+2'  
  90+3' Chicão
URT
1 - 0
Globo 1-0H2HOdds+
Felipe Alves 11' 1 - 0  
Thiago Brito 12'  
  40' Ângelo
Ramos 61'  
Felipe Alves 79'  
  86' Glaucio
  89' Ângelo
-   Bulgaria - B PFG Top▲
Ludogorets II
2 - 2
Chernomorets Balchik 0-1H2HOdds+
  41' S. Staykov
K. Kitov 44'  
S. Kovachev 60' 1 - 0  
  66' R. Muradov
  67' A. Hikmet
  71' M. Nachev
  89' V. Hristov
  90+3' B. Beadirov
  90+4' T. Iliev
T. Tsvyatkov 90+5' 2 - 0  
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
CSKA Sofia
4 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2-0H2HOdds+
Tiago Rodrigues 13' 1 - 0  
K. Malinov 27' 2 - 0  
  27' P. Nikolov
  45+2' D. Bakalov
Fernando Karanga 61' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 74' D. Bakalov
S. Manolev 78' 4 - 1  
-   Canada - Canadian Soccer League Top▲
Milton
4 - 3
Waterloo H2HOdds 
Royal Toronto
0 - 5
Serbian White Eagles H2HOdds 
-   Chile - Primera B Top▲
Iberia
3 - 1
Deportes Valdivia 2-1H2HOdds+
  18' V. González
  0 - 1 26' J. Gálvez
S. Silva 29' 1 - 1  
M. Pardo 35' 2 - 1  
P. Campos 47'  
  50' D. Catalán
D. Ruiz 61' 3 - 1  
B. Baeza 85'  
Cobreloa
3 - 3
San Marcos 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Simón 15' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 21' M. Campos Lopez
W. Gómez 52' 2 - 1  
  59' L. Olivera
J. Jimenez 63'  
  63' O. Pozo
J. Jimenez 64'  
  64' O. Pozo
  2 - 2 68' L. Olivera
  73' M. Campos Lopez
S. Romero 78' 3 - 2  
  84' G. León
J. Salcedo 87'  
  3 - 3 90+5' L. Olivera
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Everton
4 - 0
San Luis 2-0H2HOdds+
P. Rubio 11' 1 - 0  
  20' Y. Opazo
I. González 30' 2 - 0  
  40' P. Ruíz
  45' G. Díaz
J. Cuevas 47' 3 - 0  
  57' W. Mazzolatti
P. Rubio 60' 4 - 0  
O'Higgins
1 - 3
Colo-Colo 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' J. Valdés
P. Calandria 25' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 38' F. Meza
  52' L. Figueroa
  66' J. Valdivia
  1 - 3 70' J. Valdivia
T. Alarcón 80'  
M. Sepúlveda 86'  
Huachipato
2 - 1
Audax Italiano 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' V. Huerta
V. Huerta 17' 1 - 1  
C. Jopia 23'  
  32' B. Carrasco
  45' F. Cornejo
O. Merlo 73'  
  73' Sergio Santos
M. Zoch 77'  
  83' J. Faúndez
Y. Soteldo 87' 2 - 1  
Y. Soteldo 88'  
J. Bizama 89'  
Antofagasta
0 - 0
Deportes Iquique 0-0H2HOdds+
  11' H. Salinas
  19' E. Guerrero
  21' H. Lópes
  32' I. Caroca
  64' B. Cortés
A. Barrios 69'  
  78' D. Torres
B. Carvallo 85'  
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Guangzhou R&F
4 - 1
Liaoning Kaixin 3-1H2HOdds+
Shanghai SIPG
0 - 0
Tianjin Quanjian 0-0H2HOdds+
Zhang Yi 69'  
Lü Wenjun 72'  
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Tigres
1 - 0
Independiente Medellín 1-0H2HOdds+
  7' Y. Gómez
H. Mancilla 28'  
  60' L. Castro
  82' E. Atuesta
J. Malagón 85'  
Deportivo Cali
0 - 0
Patriotas Boyacá 0-0H2HOdds+
  77' Ó. Cabezas
Millonarios
1 - 2
Junior 0-1H2HOdds+
  70' S. Viera
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Barranquilla
1 - 2
Real Cartagena 0-0H2HOdds+
H. Martínez 17'  
  34' P. Escobar
G. Fuentes 38'  
  50' J. Salcedo
  0 - 1 53' J. Salcedo
C. Esparragoza 60'  
  60' J. Díaz
J. Bocanegra 65'  
  80' J. Silva
  83' L. Hurtado
  0 - 2 88' C. Pájaro
  89' J. Mendoza
D. Moreno 90+3' 1 - 2  
Deportivo Pereira
3 - 0
Bogotá 1-0H2HOdds+
  22' L. Pérez
J. Campuzano 30'  
  38' Q. Hurtado
H. Gómez 45' 1 - 0  
  45' W. Angulo
L. Mena 64'  
R. Navarro 64'  
Á. Meléndez 69' 2 - 0  
  74' E. Morales
R. Navarro 86' 3 - 0  
Llaneros
1 - 0
Boca Juniors de Cali 0-0H2HOdds+
  16' G. Díaz
  40' J. Prieto
A. Angulo 43'  
M. Zapata 56'  
J. Bolaños 88'  
J. Velásquez 90' 1 - 0  
M. Álvarez 90'  
M. Álvarez 90+2'  
-   Costa Rica - Primera Division Top▲
Municipal Liberia
0 - 2
Herediano 0-2H2HOdds+
B. Balinovic 31'  
C. Reyes 34'  
  0 - 1 38' Ó. Granados
  45+1' L. González
E. Valverde 66'  
  90+1' J. Acosta
Pérez Zeledón
1 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' J. Cascante
  12' L. Pérez
K. Soto 37'  
P. Azcurra 66' 1 - 1  
Alajuelense
2 - 2
Santos de Guápiles 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 39' K. Cunningham
L. Sequeira 42'  
  43' E. Munguio
  66' K. Cunningham
  69' Y. Salas
J. McDonald 77' 1 - 1  
K. Gutiérrez 77'  
Guadalupe
0 - 3
Grecia 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' L. Hernandez
  0 - 2 59' L. Hernandez
  73' Y. Arias
  86' D. Vallejos
Cartaginés
0 - 0
Limón 0-0H2HOdds+
  41' A. Francis
  62' S. Williams
J. Leiva 72'  
  81' K. Bernard
H. Fener 90+2'  
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 1
Hajduk Split 1-0H2HOdds+
  6' J. Juranović
A. Ćorić 8' 1 - 0  
  83' E. Šehić
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Viktoria Žižkov
0 - 0
Varnsdorf 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Kodeš 24'  
Vlašim
0 - 2
České Budějovice 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' J. Kadula
  11' L. Havel
  0 - 2 34' R. Wermke
L. Janda 70'  
T. Wiesner 88'  
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Jablonec
0 - 1
Viktoria Plzeň 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' J. Kopic
  74' D. Kolář
Vysočina Jihlava
0 - 0
Slovácko 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Hronek 59'  
  81' J. Rezek
Baník Ostrava
0 - 0
Slavia Praha 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Sus 44'  
-   Denmark - First Division Top▲
Fredericia
3 - 3
Vendsyssel 2-2H2HOdds+
  0' L. Jensen
A. Oggesen 0'  
E. Petersen 0'  
  0' C. Moses
  0' N. Gouriye
  0' M. Schlie
Frans Dhia Putros 0'  
D. Fazlagic 7' 1 - 0  
R. Frantsen 18' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 32' J. Hjorth
  2 - 2 38' L. Jensen
  2 - 3 78' N. Gouriye
Frans Dhia Putros 90' 3 - 3  
Fremad Amager
1 - 2
HB Køge 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Mortensen 0'  
S. Andersen 0'  
J. Gemmer 0'  
H. Redzep 0'  
  0' H. Nyholm Madsen
  0' M. Wohlgemuth
  0' A. H. Bah
O. Senoglu 53' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 72' E. Törnros
  1 - 2 85' M. Amundsen
Roskilde
2 - 3
Thisted 2-1H2HOdds+
D. Stenderup 0'  
F. Schram 0'  
N. Halse 0'  
K. Lindberg 9' 1 - 0  
R. Larsen 14' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 44' M. Agger
  2 - 2 52' M. Agger
K. Lindberg 74'  
  2 - 3 76' S. Jakobsen
Skive
3 - 4
Brabrand 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Brandhof 0'  
M. Thomsen 0'  
K. Hajdarević 3' 1 - 0  
F. Brandhof 57' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 77' T. Viggers
J. Henriksen 84' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 87' N. Ørbæk Knudsen
  3 - 3 90' K. Hajdarević
  3 - 4 90+5' N. Ørbæk Knudsen
Vejle
4 - 1
Nykøbing 0-1H2HOdds+
Dominic 0'  
M. Greve 0'  
  0' K. Jensen
  0' M. Lind
  0 - 1 11' M. Dahl
I. Louati 47' 1 - 1  
R. Lauritsen 56' 2 - 1  
Alan Sousa 60' 3 - 1  
M. Greve 66' 4 - 1  
Viborg
0 - 2
Esbjerg 0-1H2HOdds+
S. Reese 0'  
J. Grønning 0'  
M. Jespersen 0'  
  0' J. Lauridsen
  0' J. Sørensen
  0' A. Dreyer
  0 - 1 13' A. Dreyer
  0 - 2 89' Y. Yakovenko
-   Denmark - Superliga Top▲
Lyngby
1 - 4
Nordsjælland 1-1H2HOdds+
H. Jónasson 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 16' E. Asante
O. Lund 52'  
  1 - 2 59' E. Marcondes
  63' M. Pedersen
  1 - 3 68' M. Jensen
M. Lumb 76'  
  84' V. Nelsson
M. Lumb 87'  
  1 - 4 88' E. Asante
FC Helsingør
2 - 1
Midtjylland 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Aaquist 8'  
R. Olsen 12'  
  20' G. Wikheim
  25' T. Sparv
A. Riel 30' 1 - 0  
C. Køhler 56'  
  1 - 1 63' S. Kroon
A. Riel 80' 2 - 1  
  85' M. Hende
OB
0 - 0
AaB 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Tingager 50'  
  75' F. Lesniak
Brøndby
1 - 0
København 0-0H2HOdds+
  24' E. Berg
J. Larsson 44'  
B. Halimi 44'  
  44' W. Kvist
  45' R. Olsen
  45+2' B. Verbič
S. Tibbling 90' 1 - 0  
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
Chalatenango
3 - 2
Águila 1-1H2HOdds+
E. Molina 30'  
  32' S. Ortiz
  40' W. Rugama
Y. Palacios 43' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 44' J. Lezcano
C. Zamora 46'  
  1 - 2 60' J. Cabezas
  68' W. López
W. Reyes 69' 2 - 2  
J. Lezcano 90+2' 3 - 2  
H. Cruz 90+2'  
Sonsonate
0 - 0
Alianza 0-0H2HOdds+
  17' R. Batres
C. Carrillo 30'  
C. Ramírez 31'  
I. Castro 33'  
  43' M. Jacobo
F. García 48'  
  72' H. Romero
S. Rubio 84'  
  90' A. Flores Jaco
Firpo
0 - 2
Municipal Limeño 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' J. Pereira
  34' A. Aguilera
M. Lemus 36'  
  45+1' W. Guevara
E. Campos 52'  
Wilma Torres 55'  
  65' J. Cáceres
  66' J. Pereira
Wilma Torres 78'  
  84' N. Barrios
  88' O. Salinas
FAS
2 - 0
Isidro Metapán 2-0H2HOdds+
  5' F. Alfaro
W. Maldonado 11' 1 - 0  
J. Amaya 17'  
W. Maldonado 19' 2 - 0  
  21' C. Sánchez
  21' J. Tulloch
  72' D. Peraza
M. Coloca 76'  
A. Menéndez 80'  
  90+1' G. Guirola
-   England - Championship Top▲
Bolton Wanderers
2 - 3
Leeds United 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' K. Phillips
  0 - 2 30' C. Wood
G. Madine 39' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 42' K. Phillips
A. Le Fondre 67' 2 - 3  
W. Buckley 90+2'  
-   England - Community Shield Top▲
Arsenal
1 - 1
Chelsea 0-0H2HOdds+
-   England - FA Cup Top▲
Barkingside
0 - 4
Stowmarket Town H2HOdds 
Rusthall
0 - 0
CB Hounslow United H2HOdds 
AFC Emley
0 - 3
Burscough H2HOdds 
Badshot Lea
1 - 1
Verwood Town H2HOdds 
Epsom & Ewell FC
1 - 2
Banstead Athletic H2HOdds 
Hallam
3 - 0
Bootle FC H2HOdds 
Highmoor Ibis
3 - 1
Buckingham Town H2HOdds 
Highworth Town
1 - 1
London Colney H2HOdds 
St Margaretsbury
3 - 2
Burnham Ramblers H2HOdds 
Widnes
0 - 5
Handsworth Parramore H2HOdds 
-   Estonia - Esiliiga Top▲
Elva
2 - 0
Flora II 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Estonia - Estonian Cup Top▲
Kuressaare
9 - 1
Kuusalu 6-0H2HOdds+
G. Põld 5' 1 - 0  
M. Suursaar 7' 2 - 0  
S. Laht 12' 3 - 0  
M. Suursaar 22' 4 - 0  
M. Stern 27' 5 - 0  
M. Stern 32' 6 - 0  
M. Suursaar 47' 7 - 0  
M. Suursaar 49' 8 - 0  
  8 - 1 81' K. Kaskla
R. Mäeorg 86' 9 - 1  
-   Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin Top▲
B36
5 - 2
ÍF 1-0H2HOdds 
EB / Streymur
2 - 1
0-0H2HOdds 
NSÍ
4 - 0
TB / FCS / Royn 3-0H2HOdds 
Skála
0 - 1
07 Vestur 0-1H2HOdds 
Víkingur
1 - 3
HB 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Finland - Kakkonen-LohkoC Top▲
GBK
2 - 1
KajHa 1-0H2HOdds 
JBK
3 - 1
VIFK 2-0H2HOdds 
Villiketut
2 - 1
JS Hercules 1-0H2HOdds 
Kraft
3 - 1
KuFu-98 2-1H2HOdds 
-   Finland - Veikkausliiga Top▲
HJK
0 - 0
Lahti 0-0H2HOdds 
Mariehamn
0 - 0
SJK 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Petrović 67'  
VPS
3 - 3
PS Kemi 1-2H2HOdds 
-   Finland - Ykkonen Top▲
GrIFK
0 - 0
EIF 0-0H2HOdds 
-   France - Ligue 1 Top▲
Lille
3 - 0
Nantes 0-0H2HOdds+
  40' N. Pallois
J. Alonso 48' 1 - 0  
  58' P. Nakoulma
Y. Benzia 61'  
N. de Préville 67' 2 - 0  
A. El Ghazi 70' 3 - 0  
A. El Ghazi 71'  
  75' G. Gillet
Angers SCO
2 - 2
Bordeaux 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Fulgini 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 27' Y. Sankharé
  1 - 2 52' A. Mendy
P. Capelle 63'  
F. Tait 73'  
  86' F. Kamano
B. Guillaume 88' 2 - 2  
  90' Y. Sankharé
K. Toko Ekambi 90+1'  
Olympique Marseille
3 - 0
Dijon 0-0H2HOdds+
Luiz Gustavo 36'  
C. N'Jie 51' 1 - 0  
F. Thauvin 54' 2 - 0  
C. N'Jie 72' 3 - 0  
-   Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga Top▲
Chikhura
1 - 1
Shukura 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' Marcelinho
  77' Jefinho
Saburtalo
6 - 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi 5-0H2HOdds+
D. Volkovi 30' 1 - 0  
-   Germany - 2. Bundesliga Top▲
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 1
Nürnberg 0-0H2HOdds+
  66' E. Löwen
  68' M. Ishak
A. Nandzik 70'  
  0 - 1 78' K. Möhwald
M. Grüttner 86'  
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf 0-1H2HOdds+
D. Kempe 22'  
  0 - 1 42' R. Hennings
D. Nazarov 44'  
  0 - 2 48' M. Sobottka
F. Kalig 52'  
  58' A. Hoffmann
C. Rizzuto 70'  
P. Köpke 76'  
  87' I. Bebou
Greuther Fürth
1 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 38' K. Staude
  0 - 2 42' F. Klos
  44' K. Kerschbaumer
N. Omladič 72' 1 - 2  
-   Germany - 3. Liga Top▲
Magdeburg
2 - 1
Würzburger Kickers 2-0H2HOdds+
  5' S. Schuppan
T. Schwede 7' 1 - 0  
R. Weil 10' 2 - 0  
R. Weil 19'  
D. Erdmann 22'  
  2 - 1 80' E. Bytyqi
  90+3' K. Wagner
Osnabrück
3 - 3
Hallescher FC 2-1H2HOdds+
H. Savran 6' 1 - 0  
J. Reimerink 8'  
  11' R. Fennell
  1 - 1 15' B. Pintol
C. Groß 23'  
  23' B. Pintol
  41' M. Röser
M. Álvarez 43' 2 - 1  
  49' H. Starostzik
  2 - 2 70' B. Pintol
  73' M. Barnofsky
H. Savran 75'  
  2 - 3 78' Hilal El-Helwe
S. Tigges 81' 3 - 3  
  90+1' M. Barnofsky
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nord Top▲
St. Pauli II
1 - 1
Eintracht Norderstedt 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' F. Drinkuth
S. Conteh 69' 1 - 1  
LSK Hansa
1 - 2
Altona 93 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 66' N. Brisevac
VfB Oldenburg
0 - 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost Top▲
Altglienicke
0 - 1
Germania Halberstadt 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' T. Nattermann
K. Kahlert 13'  
B. Brunnemann 40'  
M. Czekalla 50'  
F. Fritsche 63'  
  67' B. Boltze
  68' P. Twardzik
K. Stephan 90+1'  
Chemie Leipzig
1 - 0
Babelsberg 0-0H2HOdds 
Union Fürstenwalde
0 - 2
Lokomotive Leipzig 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 55' D. Ziane
  0 - 2 68' D. Ziane
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest Top▲
Koblenz
1 - 2
Freiburg II 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Schüler 34' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 78' K. Brünker
Saarbrücken
3 - 1
Hessen Kassel 3-0H2HOdds 
Stuttgart II
5 - 4
Ulm 4-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' A. Morina
N. Sessa 12' 1 - 1  
P. Breier 16' 2 - 1  
N. Sessa 24' 3 - 1  
N. Sessa 40' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 48' T. Rathgeber
  4 - 3 55' L. Graciotti
P. Breier 87' 5 - 3  
-   Germany - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Rot-Weiss Essen
1 - 3
Wuppertaler SV 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Grund 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 64' K. Hagemann
  1 - 2 90+1' D. Leikauf
Wattenscheid 09
0 - 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Guatemala - Liga Nacional Top▲
Comunicaciones
1 - 0
Guastatoya 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Russell 47' 1 - 0  
Deportivo Sanarate
2 - 1
Municipal 0-0H2HOdds+
Rubén Morales 54' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 74' B. Pérez
Rubén Morales 90' 2 - 1  
Marquense
0 - 4
Deportivo Petapa 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 53' C. Mejía
  0 - 2 63' C. Mejía
  0 - 3 77' Alex Pérez
  0 - 4 89' Janderson
Xelajú
0 - 0
Malacateco 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Honduras - Liga Nacional Top▲
Real España
1 - 0
Platense 1-0H2HOdds 
Juticalpa
3 - 1
UPNFM 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Tinoco 42' 1 - 0  
M. Ramírez 65' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 88' J. Rochez
E. Guity 90' 3 - 1  
Motagua
1 - 1
Sociedad Honduras 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 53' S. Martínez
W. Martínez 89' 1 - 1  
Vida
1 - 1
Marathón 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 63' J. Arboleda
M. Flores 75' 1 - 1  
Honduras Progreso
0 - 1
Olimpia 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga Top▲
MTK
2 - 1
Ceglédi 1-1H2HOdds+
B. Borbély 6'  
S. Torghelle 18' 1 - 0  
  43' A. Virág
  44' I. Albert
  1 - 1 45+2' I. Albert
S. Torghelle 79' 2 - 1  
Á. Vass 82'  
Dorogi
0 - 2
Budafoki MTE 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' P. Pölöskei II
  25' L. Olah
  34' T. Nagy
  0 - 2 51' D. Kovács
  52' I. Patkos
A. Meszaros 60'  
András Szalai 80'  
I. Sitku 89'  
Kazincbarcika
2 - 1
Vác 1-1H2HOdds+
R. Palmes 14'  
  0 - 1 15' A. Balajti
P. Takács 27'  
  27' D. Kákonyi
  38' F. Tóth
P. Takács 39' 1 - 1  
  43' C. Hegedűs
  54' M. Major
T. Kanalos 64' 2 - 1  
T. Kanalos 75'  
D. Hegedus 90+3'  
MTE 1904
1 - 0
Siófok 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Schmatovich 11' 1 - 0  
K. Katona 16'  
Z. Huszárik 76'  
Soroksár SC
0 - 1
Szolnoki MÁV 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Lakatos 48'  
  53' M. Földi
G. Dvorschák 60'  
Z. Derekas 63'  
D. Valencsik 69'  
  0 - 1 90' G. Dvorschák
  90+3' Z. Kenderes
Szeged 2011
1 - 4
Békéscsaba 1-2H2HOdds+
Z. Povázsai 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 34' P. Urbin
  1 - 2 45' P. Urbin
  1 - 3 47' S. Nagy
  1 - 4 83' I. Szatmári
Győri ETO
1 - 3
Várda SE 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' R. Lukacs
M. Zeke 6'  
  29' V. Hei
J. Magasfoldi 50' 1 - 1  
  58' M. Izing
  1 - 2 79' Z. Horváth
  85' S. Oltean
  1 - 3 88' G. Délczeg
B. Zamostny 89'  
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
4 - 2
Budaörs 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Kelemen 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 14' M. Deli
F. Dragóner 32' 2 - 1  
G. Holdampf 36'  
  2 - 2 62' Máté Sajbán
T. Csilus 63' 3 - 2  
  63' B. Lengyel
  79' Máté Sajbán
L. Rezes 80' 4 - 2  
G. Rudolf 82'  
Soproni VSE
0 - 0
Csákvári TK 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Szőke 36'  
  52' R. Jelena
G. Fazakas 53'  
Z. Agh 56'  
  57' D. Mészáros
  66' A. Galambos
-   Hungary - OTP Bank Liga Top▲
Debrecen
0 - 0
Ferencváros 0-0H2HOdds+
  25' F. Gorriarán
  90+5' K. Otigba
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
0 - 2
MOL Vidi 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' E. Henty
P. Keita 30'  
T. Szeles 64'  
  70' A. Suljić
  0 - 2 85' D. Lazović
Újpest
1 - 0
Vasas 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Nagy 24' 1 - 0  
-   Indonesia - Liga 1 Top▲
Persiba Balikpapan
2 - 1
Perseru Serui 2-1H2HOdds 
Barito Putera
1 - 0
Persija 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al Top▲
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Maccabi Netanya 0-0H2HOdds 
Bnei Yehuda
1 - 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva 1-0H2HOdds 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0 - 3
Beitar Jerusalem 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Italy - Coppa Italia Top▲
Novara
1 - 2
Piacenza 0-1H2HOdds+
  22' A. Pederzoli
  49' N. Romero
  0 - 1 71' T. Morosini
F. Macheda 90+3' 1 - 1  
Venezia
1 - 2
Pordenone 0-1H2HOdds+
  55' M. Buratto
S. Bentivoglio 58'  
  83' R. Martignago
  90+3' R. Martignago
Cittadella
2 - 1
AlbinoLeffe 1-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 66' M. Ravasio
Avellino
1 - 0
Matera 1-0H2HOdds 
Brescia
1 - 0
Padova 1-0H2HOdds 
Carpi
4 - 0
Livorno 3-0H2HOdds 
Palermo
5 - 0
Virtus Francavilla 2-0H2HOdds 
Pescara
5 - 3
Triestina 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' G. Aquaro
Pisa
0 - 1
Frosinone 0-1H2HOdds 
Salernitana
2 - 1
Alessandria 1-1H2HOdds+
R. Bocalon 18' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 35' M. Marconi
Vicenza
1 - 3
Foggia 0-1H2HOdds+
P. De Giorgio 50' 1 - 0  
Virtus Entella
0 - 1
Cremonese 0-1H2HOdds 
Cesena
2 - 1
Sambenedettese 1-0H2HOdds 
Perugia
2 - 1
Gubbio 0-0H2HOdds 
Ternana
0 - 1
Trapani 0-0H2HOdds 
Bari 1908
2 - 1
Parma 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Japan - J2-League Top▲
Nagoya Grampus
7 - 4
Ehime 3-0H2HOdds+
T. Taguchi 56'  
  0 - 1 58' S. Niwa
  0 - 2 70' K. Kawahara
-   Lithuania - A Lyga Top▲
Jonava
1 - 3
Trakai 1-1H2HOdds+
Tadas Eliošius 11' 1 - 0  
M. Zhychykov 64'  
  1 - 1 68' A. Klimavičius
Sūduva
4 - 2
Stumbras 3-0H2HOdds+
-   Luxembourg - National Division Top▲
UT Pétange
0 - 1
RM Hamm Benfica 0-1H2HOdds+
K. Lahyani 31'  
  0 - 1 45' A. Bukvić
  64' Rafael Monteiro
  65' E. Mokrani
Esch
0 - 4
Jeunesse d'Esch 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' F. Kyereh
Júnior Peixoto 52'  
  0 - 2 60' F. Kyereh
  0 - 3 82' M. N'Diaye
  86' A. Portier
  0 - 4 90' M. N'Diaye
Racing
2 - 3
Progrès Niedercorn 2-2H2HOdds+
J. Jahier 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 14' A. Karapetyan
  1 - 2 20' O. Thill
J.da Silva 27'  
  28' Y. Marques
F. Shala 29' 2 - 2  
  75' M. Karayer
  2 - 3 79' M. Karayer
  81' A. Karapetyan
  87' A. Ferino
P. M'Boup 90+1'  
  90+2' A. Ferino
Fola Esch
1 - 1
Victoria Rosport H2HOdds+
B. Bernard 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 30' J. Lascak
A. Cvetkovic 63'  
R. Pierrard 65'  
  66' T. Heinz
  70' M. Picko
S. Bensi 90+4'  
Differdange 03
4 - 0
Mondorf-les-Bains H2HOdds+
N. Perez 12' 1 - 0  
  54' A. Nabli
G. Franzoni 69' 2 - 0  
G. Bettmer 69' 3 - 0  
N. Perez 79' 4 - 0  
M. Jänisch 80'  
-   Mexico - Liga Ascenso Top▲
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
1 - 0
Potros UAEM 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' D. Osorio
D. Castellanos 82'  
G. Madrigal 90' 1 - 0  
Juárez
1 - 0
Correcaminos UAT 0-0H2HOdds+
Elsinho 34'  
  49' I. Pineda
J. Lacerda 58'  
Leandro Carrijo 83' 1 - 0  
Tampico Madero
1 - 1
Atlético San Luis 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Orozco 1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 43' P. Olivera
O. Esparza 49'  
  73' O. Hernández
  80' E. Vera
Ó. Bernal 84'  
-   Mexico - Liga MX Top▲
Tigres UANL
1 - 1
Querétaro 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' L. Noriega
  45+1' M. Jiménez
  57' Everaldo
L. Zelarayán 58' 1 - 1  
  83' L. Noriega
  90+2' A. Pérez
León
2 - 2
Cruz Azul 1-1H2HOdds+
  1' J. Silva
  0 - 1 7' E. Roco
A. Mejía 12'  
M. Boselli 20'  
H. Burbano 45' 1 - 1  
J. Pereyra 55'  
  63' F. Silva
  1 - 2 76' F. Mora
O. Rodríguez 90' 2 - 2  
América
2 - 1
Pumas UNAM 1-1H2HOdds+
  7' J. Van Rankin
P. Aguilar 11'  
  14' M. Fórmica
C. Domínguez 19'  
E. Álvarez 20'  
O. Peralta 21' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 34' N. Castillo
S. Romero 45+2'  
  51' N. Castillo
  71' L. Quintana
  79' J. Guerrón
C. Domínguez 80' 2 - 1  
Guadalajara
2 - 2
Necaxa 2-2H2HOdds+
Á. Zaldívar 9' 1 - 0  
  14' L. Pérez
R. Pizarro 20' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 23' C. González
M. Mayorga 24'  
  2 - 2 29' L. Pérez
  31' B. Beckeles
C. Salcido 66'  
O. Pineda 68'  
  72' J. González
  77' D. Álvarez
  83' X. Báez
Toluca
3 - 2
Atlas 1-1H2HOdds+
  6' J. Barreiro
  0 - 1 23' J. Vigón
S. García 31'  
  32' M. Alustiza
R. Sambueza 38'  
G. Hauche 45+1' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 73' M. Alustiza
E. Triverio 83' 2 - 2  
Mateus Gonçalves 85' 3 - 2  
Mateus Gonçalves 86'  
  90+1' C. Aboagye
  90+3' C. González
  90+3' R. Márquez
Veracruz
2 - 0
Puebla 2-0H2HOdds+
  7' P. Cáceres
A. Luna 10' 1 - 0  
C. Menéndez 42' 2 - 0  
  43' A. Zamora
  59' P. Cáceres
-   Norway - Eliteserien Top▲
Odd
2 - 1
Sogndal 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Broberg 3' 1 - 0  
J. Samuelsen 26' 2 - 0  
J. Samuelsen 26' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 79' E. Schulze
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 1
Haugesund 0-1H2HOdds+
  1' M. Ćosić
  0 - 1 32' S. Rosted
  0 - 2 32' S. Rosted
M. Ćosić 63' 1 - 2  
M. Ćosić 63' 2 - 2  
O. Halvorsen 90+4' 3 - 2  
Stabæk
1 - 3
Sandefjord 0-1H2HOdds+
Hou Yongyong 45+1'  
  0 - 1 90+3' F. Rodríguez
Tromsø
1 - 2
Molde 1-1H2HOdds+
T. Olsen 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 27' S. Svendsen
  1 - 2 77' E. Håland
  90+2' P. Strand
Viking
2 - 2
Lillestrøm 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' F. Krogstad
  0 - 2 44' M. Haakenstad
S. Adegbenro 60' 1 - 2  
  66' A. Origi
  66' A. Origi
T. Høiland 68' 2 - 2  
Aalesund
3 - 3
Brann 1-2H2HOdds+
  53' J. Grønner
M. Kirkeskov 62'  
M. Abdellaoue 82' 1 - 0  
M. Abdellaoue 90+2' 2 - 0  
-   Norway - Obos-Ligaen Top▲
Ullensaker / Kisa
3 - 3
Sandnes Ulf 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 77' K. Sellin
M. Rosenkilde 90+3'  
  90+4' K. Sola
Åsane
1 - 3
Ranheim 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' S. Austevoll
Bodø / Glimt
5 - 0
Arendal 1-0H2HOdds+
José Jurado 53'  
Florø
1 - 0
Kongsvinger 1-0H2HOdds+
Jerv
2 - 0
Fredrikstad 1-0H2HOdds+
Idé Colubali 90'  
Strømmen
0 - 1
Levanger 0-0H2HOdds 
Tromsdalen
1 - 1
Elverum 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Ahamed 6' 1 - 0  
J. Matland 45'  
-   Panama - LPF Top▲
Santa Gema
0 - 1
Plaza Amador 0-0H2HOdds+
  25' M. Ávila
F. Góndola 55'  
  75' D. Blanco
Árabe Unido
1 - 1
Sporting San Miguelito 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Heraldez 5'  
J. Murillo 29' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 46' R. Dinolis
A. Ariano 58'  
  62' S. Coronado
G. Pino 66'  
A. Macea 90'  
  90+3' G. Chiari
R. Chen 90+4'  
-   Paraguay - Division 1: Clausura Top▲
Sol de América
1 - 1
Nacional Asunción 0-0H2HOdds+
  8' E. Orzusa
P. Arce 21'  
  0 - 1 63' J. Salgueiro
C. Villagra 66' 1 - 1  
  84' J. Argüello
  85' J. Canale
  87' J. Canale
Olimpia
3 - 0
Rubio Ñú 2-0H2HOdds+
  23' P. Irala
W. González 29' 1 - 0  
  36' G. Viera
  38' P. Torresagasti
W. González 42' 2 - 0  
  47' P. Benítez
S. Otálvaro 58'  
W. Mendieta 80' 3 - 0  
R. Ortiz 84'  
-   Peru - Primera Division Top▲
Alianza Lima
3 - 2
Universidad San Martín 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' R. Cáseres
  42' R. Cáseres
P. De la Haza 43'  
  72' W. Cartagena
  0 - 2 75' A. Succar
Sporting Cristal
0 - 0
Juan Aurich 0-0H2HOdds+
Real Garcilaso
2 - 1
Comerciantes Unidos 0-0H2HOdds+
  50' J. Chirinos
  0 - 1 63' J. Bogado
UTC Cajamarca
1 - 0
Universitario 0-0H2HOdds+
  89' W. Schüler
G. Guerrero 90+3'  
Sport Rosario
1 - 0
Alianza Atlético 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+1' C. Correa
J. Cánova 79' 1 - 0  
-   Peru - Segunda Division Top▲
Cienciano
1 - 1
Alfredo Salinas 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Palomino 7'  
R. Palomino 41' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 68' A. Barrueto
  70' R. Sencia
  72' A. Barrueto
César Vallejo
4 - 4
Deportivo Hualgayoc 3-2H2HOdds+
  13' M. Zamora
R. Agámez 19' 1 - 0  
R. Agámez 21'  
J. Ross 28' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 29' M. Curiel
  2 - 2 32' C. Zambrano
C. Olascuaga 39' 3 - 2  
C. Olascuaga 49' 4 - 2  
  4 - 3 50' M. Curiel
  57' R. Montes
  4 - 4 87' A. Ramírez
Defensor La Bocana
2 - 1
Los Caimanes -H2HOdds+
  27' J. Lalopú
  36' I. Plasencia
L. Rojas 49' 1 - 0  
V. Labrin 54' 2 - 0  
F. Martínez 65'  
  2 - 1 87' W. Chiroque
  90+3' G. Iraola
Santa Rosa PNP
1 - 0
Carlos Manucci 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Kong 21' 1 - 0  
  38' E. Uribe
  52' C. Medina
  75' R. Fernández
G. Morales 89'  
Willy Serrato
1 - 3
Union Huaral 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Roca 46' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 53' R. García
  1 - 2 60' B. Otiniano
  1 - 3 81' L. Aguirre
  88' J. Bosmediano
H. Magallanes 89'  
-   Poland - 1. Liga Top▲
Puszcza Niepołomice
2 - 3
Raków Częstochowa 2-3H2HOdds+
M. Staniszewski 26'  
M. Stefanik 40'  
-   Poland - Ekstraklasa Top▲
Jagiellonia Białystok
1 - 3
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' A. Kolev
D. Szufryn 35' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 51' M. Cetnarski
  1 - 3 86' W. Trochim
B. Kwiecień 87'  
Guilherme 90+5'  
Cracovia Kraków
0 - 2
Lech Poznań 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+3' D. Rakels
  45+3' M. Šitum
S. Drewniak 49'  
  59' L. Nielsen
K. Piątek 64'  
  67' M. Răduţ
  0 - 1 82' K. Jóźwiak
  0 - 2 84' C. Gytkjær
-   Portugal - Primeira Liga Top▲
Desportivo Aves
0 - 2
Sporting CP 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' Gelson Martins
  0 - 2 75' Gelson Martins
Ponck 90+2'  
Vitória FC
1 - 1
Moreirense 1-0H2HOdds+
Edinho 13' 1 - 0  
  47' Rafael Costa
  56' K. Kouao
Vasco Fernandes 71'  
Costinha 73'  
  1 - 1 83' R. Peña
  86' Arsénio
-   Portugal - Segunda Liga Top▲
Sporting Covilhã
1 - 2
Sporting CP II 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Makouta 16'  
  33' Cristian Ponde
B. Aouacheria 61' 1 - 0  
  77' Bruno Paz
  1 - 1 87' Pedro Delgado
  1 - 2 90+1' Miguel Luís
Academico Viseu
2 - 1
Académica 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' Tozé Marreco
  13' João Simões
  25' João Real
Joel Pereira 32'  
Bura 36'  
  40' Nelson Pedroso
Rui Miguel 51' 1 - 1  
  58' Yuri
Capela 74'  
Sandro Lima 81'  
Sandro Lima 89' 2 - 1  
  89' Ricardo Ribeiro
Cova Piedade
1 - 2
Santa Clara 0-0H2HOdds+
Daniel Almeida 8'  
Thiago 11'  
  15' Marcelo Oliveira
Willyan 44'  
Willyan 49'  
  0 - 1 50' Osama Rashid
Dani Coelho 60' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 68' Clemente
Manconi 87'  
  88' Dani Coelho
Liu Yuhao 90'  
Famalicão
2 - 0
Arouca 1-0H2HOdds+
Daniel 12' 1 - 0  
  44' Jubal
Willian 65' 2 - 0  
Nacional
1 - 1
Penafiel 0-0H2HOdds+
  27' Romeu Ribeiro
Y. Bamba 45+1'  
  0 - 1 57' Fábio Fortes
  66' Ludovic
  73' Kalindi
  79' Rafa Sousa
Vanilson 86' 1 - 1  
Porto II
1 - 2
Gil Vicente 1-2H2HOdds+
Diogo Costa 4'  
  0 - 1 8' Rui Miguel
F. Varela 25' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 37' J. Igbekeme
  38' Rui Miguel
Real
4 - 1
Leixões 1-0H2HOdds+
Carlos 14' 1 - 0  
Marcos Barbeiro 53' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 63' Breitner
  70' Bruno Lamas
Carlos 77' 3 - 1  
Carlos 78' 4 - 1  
  90+3' Ricardo Alves
Sporting Braga II
1 - 1
União Madeira 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Singh 30' 1 - 0  
André Ribeiro 45'  
  65' Allef
  72' Tiago Moreira
  1 - 1 85' Tiago Moreira
Varzim
3 - 0
Vitória Guimarães II 1-0H2HOdds+
  17' H. Domingo
Sandro 28' 1 - 0  
Nelsinho 38'  
  54' Dénis Duarte
Rui Coentrão 56' 2 - 0  
  59' Dénis Duarte
  67' Maga
Nélson Agra 87' 3 - 0  
-   Romania - Liga 1 Top▲
Universitatea Craiova
1 - 1
Astra 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' S. Balaure
R. Kelić 26'  
  26' A. Dandea
  50' S. Balaure
A. Mitriță 51' 1 - 1  
A. Barthe 66'  
A. Mitriță 74'  
Gustavo Di Mauro 80'  
  86' Erico
Tiago Ferreira 90+1'  
  90+1' A. Le Tallec
Concordia Chiajna
1 - 2
FCSB 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Pena 13'  
M. Cristescu 53' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 76' D. Benzar
C. Bălgrădean 86'  
  1 - 2 86' D. Man
-   Russia - Premier League Top▲
Arsenal Tula
1 - 2
Tosno 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Berkhamov 40' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 48' V. Galiulin
K. Berkhamov 55'  
  1 - 2 55' E. Markov
L. Đorđević 69'  
CSKA Moskva
1 - 2
Rubin Kazan' 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' Jonathas
  0 - 2 10' Jonathas
G. Shchennikov 13' 1 - 2  
  23' V. Granat
  23' V. Granat
P. Wernbloom 26'  
P. Wernbloom 26'  
Vitinho 32'  
  56' Y. M'Vila
  90+3' S. Ryzhikov
Krasnodar
1 - 1
Ural 0-1H2HOdds+
  12' A. Fidler
  0 - 1 15' V. Haroyan
A. Granqvist 90+4' 1 - 1  
A. Granqvist 90+4' 2 - 1  
Zenit
5 - 1
Spartak Moskva 2-0H2HOdds+
  27' G. Dzhikiya
  27' G. Dzhikiya
  34' D. Glushakov
A. Kokorin 36' 1 - 0  
L. Paredes 40'  
A. Erokhin 45' 2 - 0  
  45+1' D. Kombarov
D. Criscito 57' 3 - 0  
D. Kuzyaev 63' 4 - 0  
D. Kuzyaev 63' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 71' Q. Promes
  5 - 2 71' Q. Promes
A. Rebrov 77' 6 - 2  
  89' Fernando
  89' Fernando
I. Smolnikov 90+2'  
  90+2' Luiz Adriano
I. Smolnikov 90+2'  
  90+2' Luiz Adriano
D. Terentyev 90+3'  
D. Terentyev 90+3'  
-   Scotland - Premiership Top▲
Motherwell
1 - 2
Rangers 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' G. Dorrans
B. Heneghan 40' 1 - 1  
C. Dunne 49'  
L. Moult 58'  
  1 - 2 58' G. Dorrans
  68' Fábio Cardoso
B. Heneghan 78'  
  79' G. Dorrans
R. Tait 90+1'  
Aberdeen
2 - 0
Hamilton Academical 1-0