Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Urartu
 
Pyunik
 
0 1
2 2
Gandzasar
 
Ararat
 
1 0
1 3
Rapid Vienna
 
Austria Wien
 
1 0
2 2
Wolfsberger AC
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 0
1 0
Mattersburg
 
Sturm Graz
 
1 1
2 3
Neman Grodno
 
Isloch
 
1 0
1 1
Minsk
 
BATE
 
0 0
1 0
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Slutsk
 
0 0
1 1
Elene-Grotenberge
 
Diest
 
   
0 3
Acren
 
Woluwe-Zaventem
 
   
2 1
Aische
 
Anderlues
 
   
0 1
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
Hamme-Zogge
 
   
5 1
Avanti
 
Sporting Hasselt
 
   
0 2
Aywaille
 
Izegem
 
   
2 1
Bertrix
 
Eendracht Wervik
 
   
0 1
Betekom
 
Verlaine
 
   
1 0
Blankenberge
 
Temse
 
   
   
Chastre
 
Harelbeke
 
   
1 3
Ciney
 
Ninove
 
   
   
Duffel
 
Braine
 
   
4 1
Eendracht Zele
 
Bocholt
 
   
1 4
Entité Manageoise
 
Huvo Jeuk
 
   
   
Francs Borains
 
Herstal
 
   
5 1
Grand-Leez
 
Eppegem
 
   
1 2
Grimbie
 
Mormont
 
   
0 2
Gullegem
 
Wellin
 
   
2 0
Habay-la-Neuve
 
Westhoek
 
   
0 6
Hades
 
Bambrugge
 
   
0 1
Havinnes
 
Rapid Symphorinois
 
   
1 5
Hoeilaart
 
Sprimont-Comblain
 
   
0 1
Huizingen
 
FC Lebbeke
 
   
0 5
Jeunesse Tamines
 
Diegem Sport
 
   
   
Jong Lede
 
Wezel
 
   
4 1
La Calamine
 
Grimbergen
 
   
1 1
Liedekerke
 
Gent-Zeehaven
 
   
1 7
Loyers
 
Onhaye
 
   
   
Malmundaria
 
Olympic Charleroi
 
   
0 3
Meux
 
Bilzerse Waltwilder
 
   
0 1
Nassogne
 
Sparta Petegem
 
   
0 2
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
Kruibeke
 
   
3 1
Oostduinkerke
 
PAC Buzet
 
   
1 2
Oostkamp
 
Stade Disonais
 
   
1 0
Pepingen
 
Sterrebeek
 
   
2 0
RC Lauwe
 
Liège
 
   
1 4
RES Durbuy
 
Balen
 
   
1 0
Richelle United
 
Nismes
 
   
2 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Rebecq
 
   
   
Sint-Gillis Waas
 
Ronse
 
   
0 3
Sint-Job
 
KMR Biesen
 
   
2 3
Sint-Lenaarts
 
Sassport Boezinge
 
   
1 0
Sporting Bruxelles
 
Villers-La-Ville
 
   
3 2
Stade Bierbeek
 
Solières Sport
 
   
2 1
Svelta Melsele
 
Zelzate
 
   
   
Ternesse
 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
   
1 3
Tervant
 
US Givry
 
   
2 5
Tilleur
 
SC Aarschot
 
   
5 1
Toekomst Menen
 
Vosselaar
 
   
   
Tollembeek
 
ES de la Molignée
 
   
0 4
Torhout
 
Assesse
 
   
9 0
Tournai
 
Eendracht Termien
 
   
1 3
URSL Visé
 
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
   
2 4
VC Herentals
 
Gedinnois
 
   
7 0
Vlijtingen
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
   
3 1
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
HIH Hoepertingen
 
   
2 0
Walhain
 
Westkapelle
 
   
4 0
Waremme
 
Oostnieuwkerke
 
   
3 0
Waterloo
 
Tienen
 
   
1 4
Weywertz
 
Jamboise
 
   
7 0
White Star Bruxelles
 
La Roche
 
   
   
Wingene
 
Heur Tongeren
 
   
2 1
Bertrix II
 
Groen Rood Katelijne
 
   
0 6
Westerlo
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 0
1 2
Gent
 
Antwerp
 
0 1
0 1
Anderlecht
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
1 0
Club Brugge
 
AS Eupen
 
1 1
3 1
Petrolero Yacuiba
 
Bolívar
 
0 0
2 0
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
0 0
0 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
0 1
0 1
Sarajevo
 
GOSK Gabela
 
0 0
0 1
Portuguesa Santista
 
Santos B
 
0 1
0 2
Flamengo
 
Vitória
 
0 1
0 2
Bahia
 
São Paulo
 
2 1
2 1
Coritiba
 
Chapecoense
 
2 0
2 0
Cruzeiro
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
0 0
Grêmio
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
2 0
2 0
Palmeiras
 
Athletico PR
 
0 1
0 1
Avaí
 
Santos
 
0 0
0 0
Ponte Preta
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
0 0
Joinville
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
1 0
Remo
 
Confiança
 
1 0
2 2
Cuiabá
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
1 1
1 3
Maranhão
 
Operário PR
 
1 2
1 3
URT
 
Globo
 
1 0
1 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
2 0
4 1
Ludogorets II
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
0 1
2 2
Milton
 
Waterloo
 
   
4 3
Royal Toronto
 
Serbian White Eagles
 
   
0 5
Iberia
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
2 1
3 1
Cobreloa
 
San Marcos
 
1 1
3 3
Everton
 
San Luis
 
2 0
4 0
O'Higgins
 
Colo-Colo
 
1 2
1 3
Huachipato
 
Audax Italiano
 
1 1
2 1
Antofagasta
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 0
0 0
Guangzhou R&F
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
3 1
4 1
Shanghai SIPG
 
Tianjin Quanjian
 
0 0
0 0
Tigres
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
0 0
Millonarios
 
Junior
 
0 1
1 2
Barranquilla
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 0
1 2
Deportivo Pereira
 
Bogotá
 
1 0
3 0
Llaneros
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 0
1 0
Municipal Liberia
 
Herediano
 
0 2
0 2
Pérez Zeledón
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 2
1 2
Alajuelense
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
1 2
2 2
Guadalupe
 
Grecia
 
0 2
0 3
Cartaginés
 
Limón
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 0
3 1
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 0
0 0
Vlašim
 
České Budějovice
 
0 2
0 2
Jablonec
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 1
0 1
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Slovácko
 
0 0
0 0
Baník Ostrava
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 0
0 0
Fredericia
 
Vendsyssel
 
2 2
3 3
Fremad Amager
 
HB Køge
 
0 0
1 2
Roskilde
 
Thisted
 
2 1
2 3
Skive
 
Brabrand
 
1 0
3 4
Vejle
 
Nykøbing
 
0 1
4 1
Viborg
 
Esbjerg
 
0 1
0 2
Lyngby
 
Nordsjælland
 
1 1
1 4
FC Helsingør
 
Midtjylland
 
1 0
2 1
OB
 
AaB
 
0 0
0 0
Brøndby
 
København
 
0 0
1 0
Chalatenango
 
Águila
 
1 1
3 2
Sonsonate
 
Alianza
 
0 0
0 0
Firpo
 
Municipal Limeño
 
0 1
0 2
FAS
 
Isidro Metapán
 
2 0
2 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Leeds United
 
1 3
2 3
Arsenal
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
1 1
Barkingside
 
Stowmarket Town
 
   
0 4
Rusthall
 
CB Hounslow United
 
   
0 0
AFC Emley
 
Burscough
 
   
0 3
Badshot Lea
 
Verwood Town
 
   
1 1
Epsom & Ewell FC
 
Banstead Athletic
 
   
1 2
Hallam
 
Bootle FC
 
   
3 0
Highmoor Ibis
 
Buckingham Town
 
   
3 1
Highworth Town
 
London Colney
 
   
1 1
St Margaretsbury
 
Burnham Ramblers
 
   
3 2
Widnes
 
Handsworth Parramore
 
   
0 5
Elva
 
Flora II
 
2 0
2 0
Kuressaare
 
Kuusalu
 
6 0
9 1
B36
 
ÍF
 
1 0
5 2
EB / Streymur
 
 
0 0
2 1
NSÍ
 
TB / FCS / Royn
 
3 0
4 0
Skála
 
07 Vestur
 
0 1
0 1
Víkingur
 
HB
 
1 1
1 3
GBK
 
KajHa
 
1 0
2 1
JBK
 
VIFK
 
2 0
3 1
Villiketut
 
JS Hercules
 
1 0
2 1
Kraft
 
KuFu-98
 
2 1
3 1
HJK
 
Lahti
 
0 0
0 0
Mariehamn
 
SJK
 
0 0
0 0
VPS
 
PS Kemi
 
1 2
3 3
GrIFK
 
EIF
 
0 0
0 0
Lille
 
Nantes
 
0 0
3 0
Angers SCO
 
Bordeaux
 
1 1
2 2
Olympique Marseille
 
Dijon
 
0 0
3 0
Chikhura
 
Shukura
 
1 1
1 1
Saburtalo
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
5 0
6 0
Jahn Regensburg
 
Nürnberg
 
0 0
0 1
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 1
0 2
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 2
1 2
Magdeburg
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
2 0
2 1
Osnabrück
 
Hallescher FC
 
2 1
3 3
St. Pauli II
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
0 1
1 1
LSK Hansa
 
Altona 93
 
0 1
1 2
VfB Oldenburg
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
0 0
0 0
Altglienicke
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
0 1
0 1
Chemie Leipzig
 
Babelsberg
 
0 0
1 0
Union Fürstenwalde
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
0 0
0 2
Koblenz
 
Freiburg II
 
1 0
1 2
Saarbrücken
 
Hessen Kassel
 
3 0
3 1
Stuttgart II
 
Ulm
 
4 1
5 4
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
1 0
1 3
Wattenscheid 09
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 0
0 1
Comunicaciones
 
Guastatoya
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Sanarate
 
Municipal
 
0 0
2 1
Marquense
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
0 0
0 4
Xelajú
 
Malacateco
 
0 0
0 0
Real España
 
Platense
 
1 0
1 0
Juticalpa
 
UPNFM
 
1 0
3 1
Motagua
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
0 0
1 1
Vida
 
Marathón
 
0 0
1 1
Honduras Progreso
 
Olimpia
 
0 1
0 1
MTK
 
Ceglédi
 
1 1
2 1
Dorogi
 
Budafoki MTE
 
0 1
0 2
Kazincbarcika
 
Vác
 
1 1
2 1
MTE 1904
 
Siófok
 
1 0
1 0
Soroksár SC
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
0 0
0 1
Szeged 2011
 
Békéscsaba
 
1 2
1 4
Győri ETO
 
Várda SE
 
0 1
1 3
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Budaörs
 
1 1
4 2
Soproni VSE
 
Csákvári TK
 
0 0
0 0
Debrecen
 
Ferencváros
 
0 0
0 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 1
0 2
Újpest
 
Vasas
 
1 0
1 0
Persiba Balikpapan
 
Perseru Serui
 
2 1
2 1
Barito Putera
 
Persija
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 0
0 0
Bnei Yehuda
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 1
0 3
Novara
 
Piacenza
 
0 1
1 2
Venezia
 
Pordenone
 
0 1
1 2
Cittadella
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 0
2 1
Avellino
 
Matera
 
1 0
1 0
Brescia
 
Padova
 
1 0
1 0
Carpi
 
Livorno
 
3 0
4 0
Palermo
 
Virtus Francavilla
 
2 0
5 0
Pescara
 
Triestina
 
2 2
3 3
Pisa
 
Frosinone
 
0 1
0 1
Salernitana
 
Alessandria
 
1 1
2 1
Vicenza
 
Foggia
 
0 1
1 3
Virtus Entella
 
Cremonese
 
0 1
0 1
Cesena
 
Sambenedettese
 
1 0
2 1
Perugia
 
Gubbio
 
0 0
2 1
Ternana
 
Trapani
 
0 0
0 1
Bari 1908
 
Parma
 
1 1
2 1
Nagoya Grampus
 
Ehime
 
3 0
7 4
Jonava
 
Trakai
 
1 1
1 3
Sūduva
 
Stumbras
 
3 0
4 2
UT Pétange
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
0 1
0 1
Esch
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
0 1
0 4
Racing
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
2 2
2 3
Fola Esch
 
Victoria Rosport
 
   
1 1
Differdange 03
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
   
4 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Potros UAEM
 
0 0
1 0
Juárez
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
0 0
1 0
Tampico Madero
 
Atlético San Luis
 
1 1
1 1
Tigres UANL
 
Querétaro
 
0 1
1 1
León
 
Cruz Azul
 
1 1
2 2
América
 
Pumas UNAM
 
1 1
2 1
Guadalajara
 
Necaxa
 
2 2
2 2
Toluca
 
Atlas
 
1 1
3 2
Veracruz
 
Puebla
 
2 0
2 0
Odd
 
Sogndal
 
2 0
2 1
Sarpsborg 08
 
Haugesund
 
0 1
2 1
Stabæk
 
Sandefjord
 
0 1
1 3
Tromsø