Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Rapid Vienna
 
Mattersburg
 
1 0
2 2
LASK Linz
 
Admira
 
2 0
3 0
Wolfsberger AC
 
Salzburg
 
0 1
0 2
Anderlecht
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 1
2 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
0 0
0 0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Vitez
 
1 0
1 0
Nacional SP
 
Santos B
 
0 1
1 2
Taboão da Serra
 
Atibaia
 
0 0
1 2
XV de Piracicaba
 
Velo Clube
 
1 2
3 2
Ferroviária
 
Noroeste
 
1 0
2 0
Inter de Limeira
 
São Paulo B
 
0 0
1 0
Vitória
 
Chapecoense
 
0 1
1 2
Flamengo
 
Coritiba
 
1 0
2 1
Ceará
 
Goiás
 
0 0
0 1
Criciúma
 
ABC
 
1 0
2 1
Londrina
 
Náutico
 
0 0
0 0
Vila Nova
 
Internacional
 
0 0
2 1
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Paysandu
 
1 0
2 1
CRB
 
Guarani
 
0 0
1 1
Oeste
 
Juventude
 
2 0
3 0
Botafogo PB
 
Fortaleza
 
0 1
0 2
Mogi Mirim
 
Botafogo SP
 
1 0
2 2
Tombense
 
São Bento
 
3 1
3 2
Bragantino
 
Macaé
 
0 1
1 1
Volta Redonda
 
Joinville
 
0 0
0 0
Moto Club MA
 
Salgueiro
 
0 0
0 2
EC São José
 
São Bernardo
 
0 0
0 0
Ceilândia
 
América RN
 
0 0
0 1
Espírito Santo
 
Operário PR
 
1 0
1 0
OFK Pirin
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
0 0
0 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Ludogorets
 
0 0
0 1
Botev Galabovo
 
Neftohimik
 
1 0
2 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
0 0
2 1
Oborishte
 
Montana
 
0 0
0 0
Tsarsko selo
 
Nesebar
 
1 0
3 2
Sozopol
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
0 0
1 0
Lovech
 
Strumska slava
 
2 0
2 0
Vorkuta
 
Waterloo
 
   
2 1
Brantford Galaxy
 
York Region Shooters
 
   
1 2
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Tianjin Teda
 
2 0
2 1
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
Hebei CFFC
 
3 1
4 3
Jiangsu Suning
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
1 0
4 0
Shandong Luneng
 
Changchun Yatai
 
1 0
3 2
Shanghai SIPG
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 0
2 2
Tigres
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 1
0 2
Atlético Huila
 
Santa Fe
 
0 1
0 2
Boyacá Chicó
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 0
1 0
Barranquilla
 
Valledupar
 
0 0
0 1
Leones
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 1
2 1
Deportes Quindío
 
Orsomarso
 
2 1
2 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 0
1 0
Rijeka
 
Rudeš
 
2 0
4 1
Meteor Praha
 
Vlašim
 
1 1
1 4
Spartak Slatinany
 
Chrudim
 
1 1
1 3
Tisnov
 
Spartak Hulín
 
3 1
3 4
Zbuzany
 
Písek
 
1 0
2 3
Banik Sous
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 1
0 3
Bospor Bohumín
 
Odra Petrkovice
 
0 1
0 4
Brumov
 
Valašské Meziříčí
 
0 0
0 3
Čáslav
 
Příbram
 
0 2
1 2
Cechie Vykan
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 0
0 4
Český Brod
 
Loko Vltavín
 
2 2
3 4
Dobris
 
Litoměřicko
 
0 0
1 0
FK Louny
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 3
0 7
HFK Olomouc
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
1 0
2 0
Hořovicko
 
Štěchovice
 
0 1
1 4
Hrobce
 
Sokol Brozany
 
1 2
2 3
Jiskra Mšeno
 
Dobrovice
 
2 1
4 2
Karlovy Vary
 
Králův Dvůr
 
0 1
0 3
Klatovy
 
Jiskra Domažlice
 
1 1
1 4
Kolín
 
Ústí nad Orlicí
 
1 0
1 3
Kozlovice
 
Uničov
 
0 0
3 0
Malše Roudné
 
Dolní Benešov
 
0 2
0 5
Mohelnice
 
Prostějov
 
0 2
1 3
Neratovice-Byškovice
 
Převýšov
 
0 2
0 2
Nový Jičín
 
Vítkovice
 
2 2
2 3
Ostra
 
Sokol Zápy
 
   
   
Pěnčín-Turnov
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
 
1 1
3 2
Slavičín
 
Viktoria Otrokovice
 
1 0
6 0
Slavoj Polná
 
Znojmo
 
0 0
0 3
Slovan Velvary
 
České Budějovice
 
0 0
1 0
Sokol Usti
 
Hlučín
 
1 2
1 2
Sokol Živanice
 
Olympia Hradec Králové
 
   
   
Strani
 
Hanácká
 
2 3
3 5
Tatran Sedlcany
 
Táborsko
 
0 4
0 5
Velka Bites
 
Vyškov
 
0 2
0 3
Ždírec nad Doubravou
 
Velké Meziříčí
 
1 0
1 0
Randers
 
København
 
0 1
0 3
Tallinna Infonet II
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
0 0
0 2
Tammeka
 
Flora
 
0 1
2 3
Paide
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 1
0 3
07 Vestur
 
NSÍ
 
0 3
0 7
BK-46
 
Peimari United
 
0 1
2 3
FC Espoo
 
Tampere United
 
2 1
2 2
MuSa
 
Viikingit
 
1 1
2 2
NuPS
 
SalPa
 
2 0
2 3
Kajaani
 
KuFu-98
 
2 0
4 2
Kraft
 
PK-37
 
0 0
2 1
VIFK
 
OTP
 
0 0
0 0
Villiketut
 
TP-47
 
0 0
0 2
Mariehamn
 
HIFK
 
0 1
1 1
Inter Turku
 
Ilves
 
0 0
1 1
KuPS
 
Lahti
 
0 0
2 2
Gnistan
 
EIF
 
1 1
1 2
Jaro
 
TPS
 
0 2
0 2
OPS
 
Haka
 
2 2
3 3
Samtredia
 
Shukura
 
2 0
4 1
Fortuna Köln
 
Aalen
 
0 0
1 0
Hallescher FC
 
Paderborn
 
1 3
4 4
Meppen
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
1 0
2 2
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 1
1 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 1
0 2
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1 0
1 0
Werder Bremen II
 
Unterhaching
 
0 0
3 0
1860 Rosenheim
 
Nürnberg II
 
1 0
1 1
Honvéd
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 1
2 2
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Paksi SE
 
0 0
3 2
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Debrecen
 
1 0
1 0
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
 
Keflavík
 
1 1
2 4
Selfoss
 
Thór
 
1 0
2 3
FH
 
ÍA
 
2 0
2 0
Barito Putera
 
Madura United
 
1 2
2 2
Borneo
 
Perseru Serui
 
2 0
2 0
Persib
 
Persija
 
1 1
1 1
Cerezo Osaka
 
Urawa Reds
 
4 2
4 2
Gifu
 
Machida Zelvia
 
0 2
0 2
JEF United
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
2 0
2 0
Kyoto Sanga
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
2 1
3 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Ehime
 
2 0
2 1
Montedio Yamagata
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 0
3 0
Tokyo Verdy
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
1 2
3 3
Yokohama
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
1 1
2 1
Oita Trinita
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
0 0
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
1 1
Astana
 
Tobol
 
1 0
2 0
Okzhetpes
 
Taraz
 
0 1
0 1
Akzhayik
 
Ordabasy
 
1 2
1 2
Aktobe
 
Kaisar
 
0 1
1 1
Kauno Žalgiris
 
Jonava
 
0 0
1 0
Žalgiris
 
Stumbras
 
1 0
1 0
Sarawak
 
PKNS
 
0 0
0 1
Pahang
 
Melaka United
 
1 0
2 0
PBDKT T-Team
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
0 3
1 6
Perak
 
FELDA United
 
1 0
1 0
Pulau Pinang
 
Kedah
 
0 0
0 2
Selangor
 
Kelantan
 
1 0
1 0
Atlante
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
2 0
4 1
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
0 1
0 1
Venados
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
0 1
1 2
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Murciélagos
 
0 0
0 1
Morelia
 
Monterrey
 
0 0
0 0
Tijuana
 
Cruz Azul
 
0 1
0 2
América
 
Querétaro
 
0 0
0 1
Lobos BUAP
 
Santos Laguna
 
2 2
2 2
Dinamo-Auto
 
Spicul Chișcăreni
 
0 0
0 3
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
Petrocub
 
0 1
0 2
Sheriff
 
Zimbru
 
2 1
2 2
Bodø / Glimt
 
Ranheim
 
1 1
3 3
Árabe Unido
 
Santa Gema
 
0 1
2 1
San Francisco
 
Independiente
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético Veragüense
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
0 0
1 0
Alianza
 
Plaza Amador
 
1 2
1 2
Chorrillo
 
Tauro
 
1 0
2 0
Sol de América
 
Olimpia
 
0 1
0 3
Libertad
 
Rubio Ñú
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Comercio
 
Ayacucho
 
1 0
3 1
Deportivo Municipal
 
Universidad San Martín
 
0 0
1 0
Piast Gliwice
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
0 0
1 2
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
0 0
0 1
Legia Warszawa
 
Korona Kielce
 
0 0
1 1
Legionovia Legionowo
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
0 1
1 4
Swit
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
1 2
2 2
Chelmianka Chelm
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
0 0
0 3
Kluczbork
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
0 2
0 3
KSZO
 
Stal Mielec
 
0 0
0 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Tychy 71
 
0 1
0 1
Radomiak Radom
 
Podbeskidzie
 
   
   
Ruch Zdzieszowice
 
Gryf Wejherowo
 
0 1
2 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
Katowice
 
1 0
1 0
Stal Rzeszów
 
Miedź Legnica
 
0 2
1 3
Stargard Szczeciński
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
0 2
1 2
Wisła Puławy
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
   
   
Bełchatów
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
0 0
2 1
Limerick
 
Sligo Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Universitatea Craiova
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
1 1
1 1
CFR Cluj
 
Viitorul
 
1 0
2 0
Dinamo St. Petersburg
 
Fakel
 
1 0
2 0
Sibir
 
Yenisey
 
0 0
0 1
Tyumen
 
Zenit II
 
0 0
2 2
Khimki
 
Luch Vladivostok
 
1 0
2 0
Shinnik
 
Rotor Volgograd
 
2 1
3 1
Tambov
 
Spartak Moskva II
 
2 0
3 0
Orenburg
 
Baltika
 
0 0
0 1
Krylya Sovetov
 
Avangard Kursk
 
1 0
1 0
Volgar Astrakhan
 
Kuban' Krasnodar
 
1 0
3 0
Zenit
 
Rubin Kazan'
 
0 1
2 1
Krasnodar
 
Tosno
 
0 0
2 0
Annan Athletic
 
Kilmarnock
 
0 1
0 2
Arbroath
 
Montrose
 
1 0
4 0
Clyde
 
Dumbarton
 
0 1
2 1
Dundee
 
Buckie Thistle
 
1 0
2 0
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Peterhead
 
3 0
5 1
East Kilbride
 
Albion Rovers
 
0 2
2 5
Forfar Athletic
 
Stirling Albion
 
0 2
1 3
Hamilton Academical
 
Queen of the South
 
0 0
1 1
Hearts
 
East Fife
 
1 0
3 0
Inverness CT
 
Falkirk
 
0 2
0 2
Livingston
 
Airdrieonians
 
1 0
2 0
Motherwell
 
Greenock Morton
 
2 0
4 0
Partick Thistle
 
St. Mirren
 
4 0
5 0
Queen's Park
 
Edinburgh City
 
1 0
3 0
Partizan
 
Mačva Šabac
 
4 0
6 1
Javor Ivanjica
 
Borac Čačak
 
1 0
1 0
Mladost Lučani
 
Zemun
 
1 1
1 1
Napredak
 
Rad Beograd
 
1 0
2 2
Spartak Subotica
 
Bačka Palanka
 
1 0
2 1
Voždovac
 
Radnik Surdulica
 
0 0
0 0
Nitra
 
Žilina
 
1 0
1 0
Spartak Trnava
 
Zemplín Michalovce
 
1 0
1 0
DAC
 
Podbrezová
 
1 0
1 0
Bacuch
 
Medzibrod
 
1 0
3 2
Cierne
 
Čadca
 
0 1
1 7
Druzstevnik Circ
 
Lipany
 
0 2
0 5
Druzstevnik Jacovce
 
Solcany
 
0 1
2 1
Druzstevnik Parchovany
 
Vranov nad Topľou
 
0 4
0 5
Gerlachov
 
Svidník
 
0 0
1 0
Horne Saliby
 
Kolarovo
 
0 0
0 1
Kmetovo
 
Veľké Ludince
 
0 3
1 5
Ladomerska Vieska
 
Dynamo Diviaky
 
1 0
2 0
Levoca
 
Spisske Podhradie
 
   
2 1
Liptovske Sliace
 
Real Pharma
 
   
2 1
MFK Krupina
 
Tatran VLM
 
1 0
1 2
MSK Senec
 
Jakubov
 
   
6 1
Nevidzany
 
Kozarovce
 
2 0
3 1
Olcnava
 
Hranovnica
 
3 1
4 2
Oravan
 
Námestovo
 
0 0
0 1
Oravska Poruba
 
Zabokreky
 
1 0
2 1
Pavlovce nad Uhom
 
Nacina Ves
 
1 0
3 0
Podolie
 
Spartak Myjava
 
0 2
0 3
Poproc
 
Krasnohorske Podhradie
 
1 0
3 2
Povazska Bystrica
 
Castkovce
 
0 1
0 2
Rajecke Teplice
 
Stranavy
 
1 1
1 4
Rudinska
 
Tatran Krásno
 
0 0
0 3
Selce
 
Salkova
 
1 0
1 3
Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji
 
TJ Cunovo
 
4 0
5 1
Slovan Nalepkovo
 
Harichovce
 
2 4
2 7
Slovan Skalite
 
K. Nove Mesto
 
<