Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Deutschlandsberger SC
 
Salzburg
 
0 3
0 7
Kitzbühel
 
LASK Linz
 
0 0
0 1
Lendorf
 
Admira
 
1 1
1 3
Pinzgau Saalfelden
 
Mattersburg
 
0 4
1 6
Stripfing
 
Austria Lustenau
 
0 0
0 1
Wiener SK
 
Ried
 
0 0
0 4
Ferlach
 
Gleisdorf 09
 
0 3
1 3
Liefering
 
Kufstein
 
1 0
5 1
Stadlau
 
Wimpassing
 
0 1
1 2
Hohenems
 
Gurten
 
1 0
3 4
Bad Gleichenberg
 
WSG Tirol
 
1 1
5 1
Mannsdorf
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
1 1
1 2
São Paulo B
 
Atibaia
 
1 1
1 1
Água Santa
 
Santos B
 
2 1
3 1
Desportivo Brasil
 
Inter de Limeira
 
1 0
2 1
Nacional SP
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
1 0
5 0
Rio Branco SP
 
Taboão da Serra
 
1 0
2 2
Noroeste
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
0 0
0 0
Penapolense
 
Mirassol
 
1 1
2 1
CA Linense
 
Velo Clube
 
0 1
1 2
Corinthians
 
Athletico PR
 
1 1
2 2
Criciúma
 
Goiás
 
0 0
1 0
América Mineiro
 
Guarani
 
0 0
0 0
CRB
 
Internacional
 
1 0
2 0
Náutico
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
0 0
Vila Nova
 
Paysandu
 
1 0
1 2
Ceará
 
Juventude
 
2 0
2 0
Londrina
 
Boa
 
1 1
2 2
Macaé
 
Volta Redonda
 
0 1
0 3
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Moto Club MA
 
0 0
0 1
São Bento
 
Mogi Mirim
 
1 0
1 0
Salgueiro
 
Confiança
 
0 1
4 1
Boavista
 
Espírito Santo
 
0 1
1 3
EC São José
 
Brusque
 
1 0
1 0
São Bernardo
 
Metropolitano
 
1 0
3 2
Ceilândia
 
Comercial MS
 
0 1
1 1
Juazeirense
 
Jacobina
 
3 0
3 1
América RN
 
Aparecidense
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Acreano
 
São Francisco PA
 
0 0
3 0
Cherno More
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
0 0
1 0
Slavia Sofia
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 1
1 1
Waterloo
 
Serbian White Eagles
 
   
1 1
York Region Shooters
 
SC Scarborough
 
   
0 1
Brantford Galaxy
 
Royal Toronto
 
   
3 1
Yanbian Funde
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
0 1
1 3
Beijing Guoan
 
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
1 0
2 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Shandong Luneng
 
1 0
2 1
Hebei CFFC
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
0 1
1 2
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Henan Jianye
 
1 0
1 2
Cortuluá
 
Tigres
 
0 0
1 0
La Equidad
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 1
3 2
Once Caldas
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
0 0
Valledupar
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 0
1 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Istra 1961
 
2 0
2 0
Rijeka
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 0
2 0
Prestice
 
Karlovy Vary
 
0 1
1 6
Hořovicko
 
Rakovnik
 
0 0
1 0
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
 
Kolín
 
0 2
1 3
Lokomotiva Petrovice
 
Havířov
 
0 1
1 1
Nový Bor
 
Pěnčín-Turnov
 
1 1
1 5
Sokol Tasovice
 
Břeclav
 
1 1
2 1
Spartak Slatinany
 
Letohrad
 
0 0
3 1
Ždírec nad Doubravou
 
Vrchovina
 
2 0
3 0
Frydlant
 
Nový Jičín
 
0 0
0 0
København
 
AaB
 
1 0
1 1
SønderjyskE
 
Randers
 
0 0
0 0
Elva
 
Levadia II
 
0 0
0 3
Flora II
 
Tartu Welco
 
1 0
3 1
Tallinna Kalev
 
Maardu
 
0 1
1 2
Tartu Santos
 
Tallinna Infonet II
 
0 1
1 3
Vaprus
 
Paide
 
1 0
1 1
Tulevik
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 1
0 3
Portugal U19
 
England U19
 
0 0
1 2
Benfica
 
Young Boys
 
1 1
1 5
Lahti Akatemia
 
JäPS
 
1 0
2 1
PKKU
 
Kiffen
 
0 2
0 2
Sudet
 
Kultsu
 
0 1
1 1
MP
 
KTP
 
0 2
1 5
JBK
 
KuFu-98
 
2 0
2 2
Kajaani
 
JS Hercules
 
1 1
3 2
Kraft
 
Villiketut
 
3 0
3 4
Gnistan
 
KPV
 
0 1
0 1
GrIFK
 
Oulu
 
3 2
3 3
Honka
 
Jaro
 
0 0
2 0
OPS
 
EIF
 
0 0
0 2
TPS
 
Haka
 
1 0
3 0
Eichstätt
 
Unterföhring
 
0 1
2 2
Nürnberg II
 
Schweinfurt
 
0 2
2 4
Debrecen
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 0
1 2
Paksi SE
 
Újpest
 
1 1
2 2
Honvéd
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
1 0
2 0
Fram
 
HK
 
1 1
2 3
Haukar
 
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
0 0
0 0
ÍR
 
Selfoss
 
1 0
1 3
Keflavík
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
0 1
1 2
Thór
 
Fylkir
 
0 1
1 1
Grótta
 
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
 
2 0
3 0
Mitra Kukar
 
Persib
 
1 1
2 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
1 2
1 3
Yokohama
 
Gifu
 
0 0
1 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 0
1 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 0
1 2
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Okzhetpes
 
1 0
1 0
Tobol
 
Akzhayik
 
0 0
2 0
Kaisar
 
Atyrau
 
1 0
2 0
Taraz
 
Aktobe
 
1 0
1 1
FELDA United
 
Terengganu City II
 
1 1
5 1
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
Sarawak
 
1 0
3 1
Kedah
 
Selangor
 
1 1
1 1
Kelantan
 
Perak
 
0 1
0 2
Melaka United
 
Pulau Pinang
 
1 1
2 3
PKNS
 
Pahang
 
0 1
1 3
Petrocub
 
Dinamo-Auto
 
0 0
1 0
Spicul Chișcăreni
 
Speranţa Nisporeni
 
0 0
1 1
Zimbru
 
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
2 0
4 0
Sogndal
 
Rosenborg
 
0 1
0 3
Lillestrøm
 
Stabæk
 
0 2
2 2
San Francisco
 
Árabe Unido
 
0 1
0 2
Tauro
 
Independiente
 
0 0
1 1
Ayacucho
 
Academia Cantolao
 
0 0
0 0
Comerciantes Unidos
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
0 0
0 0
Los Caimanes
 
Sport Victoria
 
0 1
0 3
Cracovia Kraków
 
Piast Gliwice
 
1 1
1 1
Górnik Zabrze
 
Legia Warszawa
 
2 0
3 1
MKP Szczecinek
 
Stargard Szczeciński
 
0 5
0 7
Chelmianka Chelm
 
Rozwój Katowice
 
1 0
1 0
Legionovia Legionowo
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
1 1
3 1
Łomża
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
1 0
2 4
NKP Podhale
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
   
0 1
Ruch Zdzieszowice
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
   
   
Stal Rzeszów
 
Olimpia Zambrów
 
   
   
Warta Sieradz
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
   
   
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
 
Tychy 71
 
0 0
0 2
Swit
 
Odra Opole
 
3 0
5 0
Wda Świecie
 
Radomiak Radom
 
0 1
1 3
Wisła Puławy
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
1 1
3 2
Cobh Ramblers
 
UCD
 
0 0
1 0
Longford Town
 
Waterford United
 
0 0
0 1
Sligo Rovers
 
Drogheda United
 
0 0
1 1
Concordia Chiajna
 
ACS Poli Timişoara
 
0 0
0 1
Juventus Bucureşti
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
0 1
0 3
Luch Vladivostok
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
1 0
3 0
Yenisey
 
Tyumen
 
2 0
3 1
FK Nizjni Novgorod
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
0 0
0 0
Avangard Kursk
 
Tambov
 
1 0
2 1
Spartak Moskva II
 
Orenburg
 
0 0
1 0
Rotor Volgograd
 
Volgar Astrakhan
 
1 1
1 2
Baltika
 
Sibir
 
0 0
0 0
Fakel
 
Shinnik
 
2 1
2 2
Kuban' Krasnodar
 
Khimki
 
0 0
0 1
Ural
 
Rostov
 
1 0
1 1
Tosno
 
Ufa
 
0 0
0 1
Anzhi
 
CSKA Moskva
 
0 1
1 3
Akademiya Tolyatti
 
Lada Tolyatti
 
   
0 3
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
 
Luki-Energiya
 
0 0
0 0
KAMAZ
 
Neftekhimik
 
1 0
1 0
Mordovia Saransk
 
Syzran-2003
 
0 0
0 1
Sokol Saratov
 
Zenit Penza
 
0 0
1 0
Akademiya Futbola
 
Chayka
 
0 3
0 4
Biolog
 
Druzhba
 
1 4
1 5
Mashuk-KMV
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
 
0 0
4 0
East Kilbride
 
Hamilton Academical
 
0 1
1 3
Berwick Rangers
 
Greenock Morton
 
0 1
0 1
Clyde
 
Annan Athletic
 
0 0
2 1
Cowdenbeath
 
Buckie Thistle
 
2 1
4 2
Dundee United
 
Raith Rovers
 
0 0
2 0
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Elgin City
 
4 0
6 0
Falkirk
 
Stirling Albion
 
3 0
4 1
Hibernian
 
Montrose
 
2 0
4 0
Inverness CT
 
Brechin City
 
2 0
3 0
Livingston
 
Partick Thistle
 
0 1
1 1
Peterhead
 
East Fife
 
1 0
1 0
Queen's Park
 
Motherwell
 
1 1
1 5
Ross County
 
Alloa Athletic
 
1 0
2 0
Stenhousemuir
 
Queen of the South
 
1 0
1 3
Stranraer
 
St. Mirren
 
1 3
1 4
Ankaran Hrvatini
 
Triglav
 
0 0
0 0
Maribor
 
Aluminij
 
0 0
1 0
AFC Eskilstuna
 
Kalmar
 
0 1
2 1
GIF Sundsvall
 
Halmstad
 
0 0
1 0
Malmö FF
 
Sirius
 
2 0
3 3
Assyriska BK
 
Landskrona
 
1 1
1 4
Husqvarna
 
Oskarshamns AIK
 
0 0
0 0
Kristianstad
 
Oddevold
 
1 0
3 0
Ljungskile
 
Skövde AIK
 
0 1
2 1
Mjällby
 
Utsikten
 
1 0
6 0
Arsenal Kyiv
 
Obolon'-Brovar
 
1 1
1 1
Balkany Zorya
 
Kobra
 
0 1
0 2
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
 
Kremin'
 
0 1
3 2
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
 
Sumy
 
0 0
0 1
Rukh Vynnyky
 
Kolos Kovalivka
 
0 0
1 0
Avanhard
 
Inhulets
 
   
0 3
Desna
 
Volyn
 
1 0
1 0
HT
FT
Indy Eleven
 
Jacksonville Armada
 
0 0
2 0
North Carolina
 
Puerto Rico FC
 
1 0
2 1
SJ Earthquakes
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
2 0
4 1
FK Pardubice
 
Dobrovice
 
2 0
6 0
Sigma Olomouc
 
Šamorín
 
2 0
3 0
Teplice
 
Varnsdorf
 
1 1
1 4
Lokomotíva Košice
 
Zemplín Michalovce
 
1 2
2 2
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
1 0
1 1
Marítimo
 
Gil Vicente
 
0 0
2 0
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Arsenal
 
0 3
1 3
Urawa Reds
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 0
2 3
Grimsby Town
 
Barnsley
 
0 1
2 1
Dynamo Dresden
 
Unterhaching
 
0 2
3 2
NAC Breda
 
FC Volendam
 
2 0
2 1
SDC Putten
 
Feyenoord
 
0 6
1 10
SVZW
 
Heracles Almelo
 
1 2
1 7
XerxesDZB
 
Excelsior
 
0 1
1 3
Babelsberg
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 0
1 0
Cambridge United
 
Norwich City
 
0 2
0 2
Grasshopper
 
Sochaux
 
2 0
2 1
Kortrijk
 
Reading
 
0 0
1 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Watford
 
0 0
3 2
Braintree Town
 
Southend United
 
1 2
1 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
0 2
2 5
Celtic
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 0
0 4
Chievo
 
Lugano
 
1 0
2 0
Lausanne Sport
 
Brentford
 
0 1
1 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Derby County
 
0 0
0 2
Mansfield Town
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 1
2 3
Peterborough United
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
   
2 4
Salford City
 
United of Manchester
 
2 0
2 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
2 1
Solihull Moors
 
Walsall
 
0 1
3 2
Stockport County
 
Preston North End
 
1 2
1 2
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
0 0
2 0
Yeovil Town
 
Bristol City
 
0 3
1 3
St. Gallen
 
Southampton
 
0 0
0 0
Thun
 
Chiasso
 
3 1
5 1
DAC
 
Zlín
 
0 0
0 0
Inter
 
Nürnberg
 
0 0
1 2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Birmingham City
 
0 1
0 2
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
Vitesse
 
0 0
1 1
Lokeren
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 0
0 0
Monaco
 
Stoke City
 
2 1
4 2
SPAL
 
Tamai
 
1 0
4 0
Troyes
 
UNFP
 
0 0
0 1
Fiorentina
 
Trento Calcio 1921
 
   
0 0
Sampdoria
 
Sellero Novelle
 
5 0
11 0
Triestina
 
Hellas Verona
 
0 2
0 4
Elgoibar
 
Real Sociedad
 
0 1
0 5
Lorient
 
Guingamp
 
1 1
3 2
Portimonense
 
Vitória SC
 
0 1
3 3
Sporting Covilhã
 
Desportivo Aves
 
0 0
0 0
Lierse
 
Anderlecht
 
0 1
0 2
MTK
 
Trabzonspor