Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Partizani Tirana
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
2 0
3 0
FC Santa Coloma
 
Lusitanos
 
0 0
1 1
Sant Julià
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
0 1
0 1
Encamp
 
Jenlai
 
   
15 1
Engordany
 
Ordino
 
   
0 3
Godoy Cruz
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
2 0
3 0
San Lorenzo
 
Aldosivi
 
0 0
0 1
Temperley
 
Colón
 
1 0
3 0
Quilmes
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 1
0 2
Rosario Central
 
Racing Club
 
1 0
4 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Sturm Graz
 
1 1
1 0
Rapid Vienna
 
Sturm Graz
 
1 0
1 0
Neman Grodno
 
Krumkachy
 
2 0
2 0
Slavia
 
Isloch
 
1 2
2 3
Gorodeya
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 2
3 2
Anderlecht
 
KV Oostende
 
1 1
3 2
Club Brugge
 
Gent
 
1 0
2 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 2
2 2
Guabirá
 
Wilstermann
 
0 0
0 0
Bolívar
 
Sport Boys
 
3 0
5 0
Real Potosí
 
San José
 
1 1
1 1
Petrolero Yacuiba
 
Club Universitario
 
1 0
2 2
Celik
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
3 0
4 1
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 0
0 0
Vitez
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
2 0
3 0
Vasco da Gama
 
Bahia
 
0 0
2 1
Athletico PR
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 2
Atlético Mineiro
 
Fluminense
 
1 2
1 2
Vitória
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
0 1
Botafogo
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 0
2 0
Sport Recife
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 1
1 1
Joinville
 
Volta Redonda
 
1 0
2 0
Salgueiro
 
Moto Club MA
 
1 0
2 0
Cuiabá
 
Confiança
 
0 1
1 2
Portuguesa RJ
 
URT
 
1 0
3 0
Cordino
 
Santos AP
 
0 0
1 0
Operário PR
 
Brusque
 
0 0
1 0
América RN
 
Murici
 
2 0
3 0
Atlético PE
 
Campinense
 
1 3
4 3
Ceilândia
 
Anápolis
 
0 0
1 0
Coruripe
 
Juazeirense
 
0 0
2 3
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
América PE
 
1 0
1 0
Internacional SC
 
Foz do Iguaçu
 
0 0
1 0
Itabaiana
 
Fluminense de Feira
 
0 1
1 4
Ituano
 
EC São José
 
1 0
2 1
Itumbiara
 
Osasco Audax
 
1 0
1 0
Jacobina
 
Sergipe
 
1 1
2 1
Metropolitano
 
PSTC
 
0 0
1 0
Novo Hamburgo
 
São Bernardo
 
0 0
0 1
Parnahyba
 
Globo
 
2 0
2 0
Ríver
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
1 0
1 2
São Raimundo
 
Gurupi
 
1 0
2 0
Tocantins Miracema
 
Altos
 
1 1
1 3
Villa Nova
 
Bangu
 
1 2
1 3
XV de Piracicaba
 
São Paulo RS
 
1 0
1 0
Espírito Santo
 
RB Brasil
 
0 0
0 0
Caldense
 
Boavista
 
0 2
1 3
Comercial MS
 
Sinop
 
0 0
2 0
Potiguar Mossoró
 
Maranhão
 
0 0
0 0
Princesa Solimões
 
Real Ariquemes
 
2 0
3 0
Sousa
 
Central
 
1 0
2 0
Rio Branco
 
São Raimundo RR
 
4 1
4 3
Baré
 
Fast Clube
 
0 0
0 0
Gênus
 
São Francisco PA
 
0 0
1 1
Portuguesa
 
Desportiva ES
 
1 0
1 0
União Rondonópolis
 
7 de Setembro
 
1 0
2 0
Dunav 2010
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 0
0 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Cherno More
 
1 1
2 1
Botev Galabovo
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
0 0
0 0
Botev Vratsa
 
Sozopol
 
0 1
0 2
CSKA Sofia II
 
Ludogorets II
 
0 1
0 2
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Nesebar
 
1 1
3 1
Pomorie
 
Bansko
 
0 0
0 1
Septemvri Sofia
 
Levski Karlovo
 
2 1
4 1
Spartak Pleven
 
Oborishte
 
0 0
1 0
Univ. Concepción
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
0 0
Palestino
 
Everton
 
1 0
1 0
Antofagasta
 
O'Higgins
 
0 0
0 0
Changchun Yatai
 
Tianjin Teda
 
1 0
1 1
Henan Jianye
 
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
0 0
0 1
Millonarios
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
2 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 0
0 0
Envigado
 
Tigres
 
0 2
3 2
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Herediano
 
0 0
0 2
Osijek
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 0
0 1
Rijeka
 
Cibalia
 
3 0
4 0
Rudeš
 
Gorica
 
0 0
0 2
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Zagreb
 
1 0
3 0
Ermis
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
3 3
3 4
AEL
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 0
3 2
Doxa
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 0
0 3
Karmiotissa
 
Aris
 
2 0
5 1
Baník Sokolov
 
Opava
 
0 0
0 1
Sigma Olomouc
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 0
0 0
Táborsko
 
Vlašim
 
1 1
3 5
Třinec
 
Prostějov
 
3 0
4 0
Varnsdorf
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
3 0
4 0
Viktoria Žižkov
 
České Budějovice
 
2 1
3 1
Vítkovice
 
Pardubice
 
0 0
1 0
Znojmo
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 1
2 2
Fremad Amager
 
AB
 
1 0
1 0
Næstved
 
Hobro
 
0 0
0 0
Roskilde
 
Fredericia
 
1 0
2 1
Skive
 
Nykøbing
 
0 3
2 3
Vejle
 
FC Helsingør
 
0 1
0 1
Vendsyssel
 
HB Køge
 
0 1
3 2
Lyngby
 
København
 
1 0
3 1
SønderjyskE
 
Brøndby
 
0 0
3 0
Alianza
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 1
0 4
Macclesfield Town
 
York City
 
2 2
2 3
Arsenal
 
Everton
 
2 0
3 1
Burnley
 
West Ham United
 
1 1
1 2
Chelsea
 
Sunderland
 
1 1
5 1
Hull City
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 3
1 7
Leicester City
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 1
1 1
Liverpool
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 0
3 0
Manchester United
 
Crystal Palace
 
2 0
2 0
Southampton
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
0 1
Swansea City
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 1
2 1
Watford
 
Manchester City
 
0 4
0 5
B36
 
07 Vestur
 
1 0
4 0
 
HB
 
1 0
1 0
Skála
 
EB / Streymur
 
1 1
3 2
Víkingur
 
TB / FCS / Royn
 
1 0
3 0
MiPK
 
Lahti Akatemia
 
   
0 0
KajHa
 
GBK
 
   
1 3
KuFu-98
 
Kraft
 
   
1 1
KPV
 
GrIFK
 
1 0
1 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Samtredia
 
2 0
3 2
Dinamo Batumi
 
Chikhura
 
0 0
0 0
Bochum
 
St. Pauli
 
1 1
1 3
Dynamo Dresden
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 0
1 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Karlsruher SC
 
2 1
2 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1 0
1 0
Greuther Fürth
 
Union Berlin
 
0 1
1 2
Heidenheim
 
1860 München
 
0 0
2 1
Kaiserslautern
 
Nürnberg
 
1 0
1 0
Sandhausen
 
Hannover 96
 
0 0
1 1
Stuttgart
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
1 0
4 1
PAOK
 
Panionios
 
0 0
1 0
AEK Athens
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 0
1 0
Honduras Progreso
 
Motagua
 
1 1
1 4
Budaörs
 
Soroksár SC
 
2 1
4 2
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
1 0
1 0
Ceglédi
 
Puskás
 
0 0
0 0
Dorogi
 
Soproni VSE
 
1 0
2 0
MTE 1904
 
Cigánd SE
 
1 0
2 1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Békéscsaba
 
2 0
2 2
Siófok
 
Szeol
 
2 0
2 1
Szeged 2011
 
Várda SE
 
1 1
1 1
Vác
 
Kozarmisleny
 
2 1
3 2
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Csákvári TK
 
0 0
3 2
Fylkir
 
Keflavík
 
1 0
1 1
Haukar
 
ÍR
 
0 1
1 1
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
Fram
 
2 0
2 2
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
ÍBV
 
0 1
0 3
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
Breidablik
 
0 1
2 3
Stjarnan
 
KA
 
1 1
2 1
Persela
 
Arema
 
2 0
4 0
PSM
 
Sriwijaya
 
0 0
1 0
Persija
 
Bali United
 
0 0
0 0
Empoli
 
Atalanta
 
0 1
0 1
Genoa
 
Torino
 
1 0
2 1
Juventus
 
Crotone
 
2 0
3 0
Milan
 
Bologna
 
0 0
3 0
Sassuolo
 
Cagliari
 
4 1
6 2
Udinese
 
Sampdoria
 
1 0
1 1
Lazio
 
Inter
 
1 2
1 3
Melfi
 
Akragas
 
0 0
0 0
Catanzaro
 
Vibonese
 
1 1
3 2
Forlì
 
Fano
 
1 1
1 1
Lumezzane
 
Teramo
 
1 0
1 1
Lupa Roma
 
Carrarese
 
0 1
0 1
Tuttocuoio
 
Prato
 
2 1
2 2
Virtus Francavilla
 
Livorno
 
0 0
0 0
Lucchese
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 0
1 0
Casertana
 
Alessandria
 
0 1
1 1
Sambenedettese
 
Lecce
 
0 0
1 1
Cosenza
 
Matera
 
1 1
2 1
Piacenza
 
Parma
 
0 0
0 0
Fagiano Okayama
 
Yokohama
 
1 0
2 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 0
1 2
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 3
0 5
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
1 1
1 2
Mito Hollyhock
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 1
1 1
Montedio Yamagata
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
1 0
3 2
Tokyo Verdy
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
1 0
1 2
Ehime
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
1 1
1 2
Machida Zelvia
 
Oita Trinita
 
1 1
2 2
JEF United
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
1 1
Gifu
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
1 2
4 4
Differdange 03
 
Victoria Rosport
 
0 0
6 2
Fola Esch
 
UN Käerjéng
 
1 2
4 2
Jeunesse Canach
 
F91 Dudelange
 
0 1
0 2
Racing
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
3 3
4 5
RM Hamm Benfica
 
UNA Strassen
 
1 1
1 1
Rumelange
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
2 2
5 2
UT Pétange
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
2 1
6 2
Pobeda
 
Treska
 
2 0
4 2
Shkupi
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
0 0
3 0
Sileks
 
Pelister
 
3 2
3 3
Skendija 79
 
Rabotnicki
 
0 2
2 2
Vardar
 
Renova
 
0 0
2 0
Dorados
 
Lobos BUAP
 
2 2
2 2
Guadalajara
 
Toluca
 
1 0
1 1
Dinamo-Auto
 
Zimbru
 
0 0
1 1
Milsami
 
Zaria
 
2 0
2 0
Saxan
 
Dacia
 
1 2
2 3
Speranţa Nisporeni
 
Academia
 
0 0
0 0
Ungheni
 
Sheriff
 
0 2
0 6
Bratstvo
 
Otrant-Olympic
 
   
1 4
Čelik
 
Jezero
 
0 0
0 0
Ibar
 
Kom
 
   
1 0
Igalo
 
Mornar
 
   
0 1
Radnički
 
Berane
 
   
0 7
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
Helmond Sport
 
0 0
1 1
NAC Breda
 
FC Volendam
 
2 0
2 0
NEC
 
FC Emmen
 
1 0
1 0
Aalesund
 
Sandefjord
 
2 0
2 0
Kristiansund
 
Haugesund
 
0 0
3 2
Sarpsborg 08
 
Vålerenga
 
2 0
2 0
Tromsø
 
Strømsgodset
 
1 0
1 1
Odd
 
Molde
 
0 0
1 2
Strømmen
 
Kongsvinger
 
0 1
0 4
Arendal
 
Elverum
 
0 1
0 3
Florø
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
0 0
1 2
Jerv
 
Åsane
 
0 0
1 1
Levanger
 
Fredrikstad
 
2 0
3 1
Ranheim
 
Start
 
0 0
1 0
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
Tromsdalen
 
0 0
1 0
Tauro
 
Atlético Veragüense
 
1 0
2 1
Olimpia
 
Cerro Porteño
 
0 0
2 0
Independiente FBC
 
Guaraní
 
3 1
4 2
Melgar
 
UTC Cajamarca
 
1 0
1 0
Los Caimanes
 
Sport Áncash
 
   
2 1
Sport Victoria
 
Willy Serrato
 
0 0
1 0
Alfredo Salinas
 
Union Huaral
 
   
3 0
Carlos Manucci
 
Sport Loreto
 
0 0
1 1
Defensor La Bocana
 
Santa Rosa PNP
 
   
2 1
Deportivo Hualgayoc
 
Sport Boys
 
1 1
2 1
Znicz Pruszków
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
1 1
1 2
Chrobry Głogów
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
0 0
2 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
1 0
1 1
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
0 1
1 3
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Stal Mielec
 
<