Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

ZESCO United
 
ASEC Mimosas
 
2 0
3 1
Al Ahly
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
0 0
0 0
Young Africans
 
Medeama
 
1 1
1 1
Etoile du Sahel
 
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
0 0
3 0
Estudiantes
 
Atlas
 
1 0
3 0
Leobendorf
 
Allerheiligen
 
0 0
0 0
Ferlach
 
Austria Lustenau
 
0 2
1 6
Hohenems
 
Grödig
 
0 4
0 4
Liefering
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 1
0 1
Hard
 
Union St. Florian
 
0 1
0 1
Schwaz
 
Bergheim
 
0 2
4 3
Stadl-Paura
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
0 1
0 1
TSV St. Johann
 
Gurten
 
0 1
0 3
Kufstein
 
Ried
 
1 1
1 4
Traiskirchen
 
SV Horn II
 
1 0
1 3
Botafogo
 
Flamengo
 
1 1
3 3
Santos
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 0
3 1
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Bahia
 
0 0
0 0
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Vila Nova
 
1 2
2 2
Ceará
 
Criciúma
 
0 0
1 0
Goiás
 
Náutico
 
1 2
4 2
Luverdense
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
1 1
América RN
 
Remo
 
1 1
1 1
Boa
 
Guaratinguetá
 
2 0
4 0
ASA
 
ABC
 
0 1
2 1
San Luis
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 0
2 1
Cobresal
 
Copiapó
 
1 1
3 1
Huachipato
 
Iberia
 
0 1
1 1
O'Higgins
 
Rangers
 
2 0
3 1
Palestino
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
1 0
Unión Española
 
Magallanes
 
0 0
0 1
Yanbian Funde
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 0
3 0
Guangzhou R&F
 
Tianjin Teda
 
2 2
3 2
Hebei CFFC
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 1
0 1
Henan Jianye
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
0 1
0 3
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Shandong Luneng
 
1 1
1 1
Once Caldas
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 1
1 2
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 1
0 2
Cortuluá
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 2
3 4
Barranquilla
 
Deportes Quindío
 
1 0
1 2
Valledupar
 
Tigres
 
0 0
0 0
Leones
 
Atlético
 
0 1
2 1
Real San Andres
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 1
0 1
Istra 1961
 
Osijek
 
0 1
0 1
Split
 
Rijeka
 
0 1
0 3
København
 
Lyngby
 
1 0
3 0
Maardu
 
Levadia II
 
0 0
1 2
Tallinna Kalev
 
Vändra
 
2 0
4 0
Flora II
 
Tallinna Infonet II
 
2 1
2 4
Tammeka
 
Vaprus
 
1 0
2 0
Trans
 
Paide
 
0 0
3 1
OPS
 
PPT
 
1 1
3 2
PS Kemi
 
KuPS
 
0 2
0 2
KTP
 
Jazz
 
0 0
1 0
Augsburg II
 
Nürnberg II
 
1 0
1 1
Garching
 
Buchbach
 
2 1
3 2
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Gyirmót
 
1 0
2 2
Újpest
 
Honvéd
 
0 2
0 2
Ferencváros
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
3 0
3 1
Fram
 
Grindavík
 
0 1
0 2
Haukar
 
Fjardabyggd
 
0 1
0 3
Huginn
 
Selfoss
 
1 2
3 3
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
 
HK
 
0 0
0 0
KA
 
Thór
 
0 0
1 0
Keflavík
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
0 0
0 0
ÍBV
 
FH
 
0 0
1 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
1 2
1 2
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
0 1
0 2
Mito Hollyhock
 
Gifu
 
1 0
1 0
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 1
0 2
Tokushima Vortis
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
2 0
2 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
1 0
2 1
Yokohama
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 1
1 1
Machida Zelvia
 
JEF United
 
1 1
2 3
Ehime
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
1 1
2 2
Fagiano Okayama
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 0
0 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 0
1 0
Astana
 
Atyrau
 
2 1
2 1
Zhetysu
 
Akzhayik
 
0 0
2 0
Tobol
 
Okzhetpes
 
0 0
0 1
Anyang
 
Bucheon 1995
 
1 1
2 2
Daejeon Citizen
 
Busan I'Park
 
1 1
2 1
Jeju United
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 1
1 2
Suwon
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
1 0
1 2
Ulsan
 
Gwangju
 
3 1
3 2
Correcaminos UAT
 
Alebrijes
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Zacatepec
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
2 0
4 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Celaya
 
1 0
2 0
Lobos BUAP
 
Murciélagos
 
0 0
0 0
Tijuana
 
Morelia
 
1 0
2 0
Querétaro
 
Veracruz
 
0 0
2 0
Haugesund
 
Viking
 
1 1
4 1
Aalesund
 
Rosenborg
 
0 1
1 1
Árabe Unido
 
San Francisco
 
0 1
0 2
Atletico Nacional
 
Santa Gema
 
0 1
1 1
Tauro
 
Atlético Veragüense
 
3 0
4 0
Rubio Ñú
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
0 0
River Plate
 
General Díaz
 
0 0
0 0
Sol de América
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
0 0
1 1
Universidad San Martín
 
Sporting Cristal
 
0 1
1 2
Alianza Atlético
 
Universitario
 
2 2
2 3
Deportivo Municipal
 
Melgar
 
1 0
1 0
Ruch Chorzów
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
0 0
2 1
Wisła Kraków
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
1 1
2 1
Legia Warszawa
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
1 0
1 1
Swit
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
   
2 1
Chelmianka Chelm
 
Olimpia Zambrów
 
   
1 1
Jarosław
 
ROW Rybnik
 
   
2 2
Kalisz
 
Kluczbork
 
   
4 4
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
 
Stal Mielec
 
   
0 2
Łomża
 
Tychy 71
 
   
2 2
Stargard Szczeciński
 
Gryf Wejherowo
 
   
4 1
Wda Świecie
 
Rozwój Katowice
 
   
3 0
Jastrzębie
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
   
1 0
Odra Opole
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
   
0 3
Garbarnia Kraków
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
   
0 1
Miedź Legnica II
 
Bełchatów
 
   
1 4
Pogoń Lębork
 
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
 
   
0 6
Radomiak Radom
 
Stal Stalowa Wola
 
   
4 0
Stilon Gorzow
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
   
0 3
Limerick
 
Cobh Ramblers
 
2 0
2 0
Shelbourne
 
Cabinteely
 
2 0
2 1
Bray Wanderers
 
Finn Harps
 
1 0
1 0
Astra
 
CFR Cluj
 
0 0
1 0
Murom
 
Znamya Truda
 
0 1
0 2
Sochi
 
Chayka
 
0 0
0 1
Ružomberok
 
Tatran Prešov
 
0 0
1 0
Zemplín Michalovce
 
Trenčín
 
1 0
2 1
Zlaté Moravce
 
Spartak Myjava
 
0 1
1 2
Rudar Velenje
 
Krško
 
1 0
1 1
Olimpija
 
Celje
 
1 0
1 0
Al Amir
 
Alamal Atbara
 
   
1 0
Merreikh Kosti
 
Al Merreikh
 
   
2 4
Al Ahli Khartoum
 
Hilal El-Fasher
 
   
1 0
Al-Nil
 
Merreikh El-Fasher
 
   
2 4
GIF Sundsvall
 
Helsingborg
 
0 1
0 2
Norrköping
 
Östersunds FK
 
2 1
3 3
Rosengård
 
Djurgarden W
 
0 1
2 2
Brommapojkarna
 
Brage
 
1 0
3 1
Carlstad United
 
Västerås SK
 
0 1
1 2
Kristianstad
 
Prespa Birlik
 
1 0
5 3
Oskarshamns AIK
 
Mjällby
 
0 1
2 3
Qviding FIF
 
Trollhättan
 
0 0
1 0
Tvååker
 
Höllviken
 
0 0
1 0
Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC
 
Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC
 
0 0
1 0
Police Tero FC
 
BG Pathum United
 
0 1
1 4
Army United
 
Sisaket
 
0 0
1 1
SCG Muangthong United
 
Navy
 
0 0
1 1
Samut Prakan
 
Chonburi FC
 
0 0
1 0
LA Galaxy
 
Houston Dynamo
 
0 0
1 0
Columbus Crew
 
DC United
 
0 0
1 1
HT
FT
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
 
North Carolina
 
0 1
0 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies
 
Puerto Rico FC
 
2 0
3 0
Dong Thap
 
Quang Nam
 
0 1
1 1
Binh Duong
 
Than Quang Ninh
 
1 0
1 0
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
 
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
 
0 0
1 0
Long An
 
FLC Thanh Hoa
 
0 0
0 1
Cherno More
 
Oborishte
 
   
1 0
Siófok
 
Apollon
 
   
2 2
Liptovský Mikuláš
 
Pohronie
 
   
1 4
Fremad Amager
 
Hvidovre
 
   
2 0
Podbeskidzie
 
Třinec
 
   
1 1
Warta Poznań
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
   
2 1
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
   
0 0
AFC Telford United
 
Aston Villa
 
   
1 2
Feyenoord
 
Anderlecht
 
   
3 1
Vendsyssel
 
Fredericia
 
   
1 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Bury
 
   
1 0
Cambridge City
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
   
3 0
Chesterfield
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
   
0 2
Folkestone Invicta
 
Concord Rangers
 
   
1 1
Jablonec
 
Everton
 
   
0 1
VfB Stuttgart
 
Wohlen
 
   
2 1
AZ Alkmaar
 
Almere City
 
   
4 0
HHC
 
FC Emmen
 
   
2 0
Luckenwalde
 
HB Køge
 
   
0 3
Wigan Athletic
 
Manchester United
 
0 0
0 2
Basel
 
Monaco
 
   
0 1
Bohemians
 
Newcastle United
 
   
0 6
Eintracht Trier
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
   
1 0
FC Twente
 
PAOK
 
   
0 2
Go Ahead Eagles
 
Excelsior
 
   
1 0
Harrogate Town
 
Hyde United
 
   
3 0
Leek Town
 
Macclesfield Town
 
   
1 3
Marine
 
Southport
 
   
0 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
   
1 3
UCD
 
Swindon Town
 
   
1 5
Darmstadt 98
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
   
2 1
FC Groningen
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
   
3 3
Morecambe
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
   
0 0
Newtown
 
Denbigh Town
 
   
3 2
Altrincham
 
Chester
 
   
2 2
Bishop's Stortford
 
Stevenage
 
   
0 6
Bromley
 
Millwall
 
   
1 2
Burton Albion
 
Stoke City
 
   
3 0
Carlton Town
 
Coalville Town
 
   
4 1
Celtic
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
   
2 1
Crawley Town
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
   
0 4
Doncaster Rovers
 
Middlesbrough
 
   
0 2
Forest Green Rovers
 
Birmingham City
 
   
0 3
Frickley Athletic
 
Halifax Town
 
   
1 1
Gateshead
 
Bradford City
 
   
1 2
Glentoran
 
Lurgan Celtic
 
   
1 0
Gosport Borough
 
Woking
 
   
1 2
Hampton & Richmond
 
Aldershot Town
 
   
3 0
HBS
 
VVV-Venlo
 
   
0 6
Kidderminster Harriers
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
   
1 2
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
Port Vale
 
   
1 2
Limavady United
 
Coleraine
 
   
0 0
Lincoln City
 
Reading
 
   
4 1
Mansfield Town
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
   
2 1
North Ferriby United
 
Hull City
 
   
0 2
Oldham Athletic
 
Huddersfield Town
 
   
0 2
Peterborough United
 
Norwich City
 
   
0 3
Rhyl
 
Wrexham
 
   
1 2
Salford City
 
Fleetwood Town
 
   
1 4
Schilksee
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
   
0 3
Shamrock Rovers
 
Leeds United
 
   
0 3
Shrewsbury Town
 
Cardiff City
 
   
0 4
Sint-Truiden
 
OH Leuven
 
   
4 1
Solihull Moors
 
Walsall
 
   
0 5
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
Paderborn
 
   
2 3
Stalybridge Celtic
 
York City
 
   
0 3
Sutton United
 
Portsmouth
 
   
2 1
Torquay United
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
   
1 1
VfB Oldenburg
 
VfL Oldenburg
 
   
3 0
Weston-super-Mare
 
Barnsley
 
   
0 6
Worcester City
 
Aston Villa
 
   
1 5
Yeovil Town
 
Bristol City
 
   
1 2
Kobra
 
Avanhard
 
   
2 0
VfB Stuttgart
 
Wil
 
   
1 1
1860 München
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 0
1 0
Baronie
 
NAC Breda
 
   
0 3
Lippstadt 08
 
FC Bayern München
 
0 3
3 4
Neftohimik
 
Nesebar
 
   
3 0
Poltava
 
Kolos Kovalivka
 
   
3 1
Real Pharm
 
Mykolaiv
 
   
1 2
RFC Seraing
 
Metz
 
   
1 3
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
   
1 0
SC Cambuur
 
FC Den Bosch
 
   
5 0
Sion
 
PSV
 
   
1 2
St Ives Town
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
   
1 1
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Hallescher FC
 
   
1 0
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
   
0 2
Le Havre
 
Caen
 
   
3 0
Slavia Sofia
 
Saburtalo
 
   
4 2
Vitesse
 
Rubin Kazan'