Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Sydney
 
Newcastle Jets
 
1 0
2 0
Melbourne City
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
2 1
3 2
Perth Glory
 
Adelaide United
 
1 1
1 3
AEL
 
Paphos
 
0 0
0 0
Omonia Nicosia
 
Ayia Napa
 
2 0
4 0
Enosis
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 1
0 1
Nea Salamis
 
Ermis
 
2 1
3 2
Aswan
 
Haras El Hodood
 
0 0
1 0
Petrojet
 
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
1 0
2 0
Misr Lel Makasa
 
El Geish
 
1 1
1 1
ENPPI
 
Zamalek
 
0 0
0 1
Barnsley
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
1 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Aston Villa
 
0 1
1 1
Arsenal
 
Sunderland
 
1 1
3 1
Birmingham City
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 1
1 2
Brentford
 
Walsall
 
0 1
0 1
Bury
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
0 0
Colchester United
 
Charlton Athletic
 
2 0
2 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Stoke City
 
1 1
1 2
Eastleigh
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
1 1
Everton
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 0
2 0
Hartlepool United
 
Derby County
 
0 0
1 2
Huddersfield Town
 
Reading
 
0 0
2 2
Hull City
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 0
1 0
Ipswich Town
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
2 2
Leeds United
 
Rotherham United
 
1 0
2 0
Middlesbrough
 
Burnley
 
1 1
1 2
Northampton Town
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
2 2
Norwich City
 
Manchester City
 
0 2
0 3
Nottingham Forest
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 0
1 0
Peterborough United
 
Preston North End
 
1 0
2 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Fulham
 
1 1
2 1
Southampton
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 1
1 2
Watford
 
Newcastle United
 
1 0
1 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
2 2
West Ham United
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
1 0
Manchester United
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
1 0
Blackpool
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
0 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Millwall
 
0 1
1 2
Rochdale
 
Chesterfield
 
0 1
2 3
Swindon Town
 
Southend United
 
2 2
4 2
Barnet
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Crawley Town
 
Cambridge United
 
1 0
1 0
Mansfield Town
 
Stevenage
 
1 0
2 1
Aldershot Town
 
Chester
 
0 0
3 1
Barrow
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 1
3 4
Boreham Wood
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
0 0
Bromley
 
Southport
 
0 0
0 0
Lincoln City
 
Dover Athletic
 
1 1
2 3
Macclesfield Town
 
Halifax Town
 
0 0
0 1
Welling United
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
0 4
Wrexham
 
Woking
 
1 1
1 3
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Troyes
 
1 0
4 1
Angers SCO
 
Caen
 
1 0
2 0
Monaco
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
0 2
2 2
Montpellier
 
Bordeaux
 
0 1
0 1
Reims
 
Toulouse
 
1 0
1 3
Rennes
 
Lorient
 
2 2
2 2
Red Star
 
Lens
 
0 0
1 2
Panserraikos
 
Larissa
 
0 0
0 2
Atromitos
 
Platanias
 
0 0
0 0
Veria
 
Panthrakikos
 
0 0
0 0
AEK Athens
 
Xanthi
 
1 1
2 1
Marathón
 
Honduras Progreso
 
1 0
1 2
Southern District
 
Biu Chun
 
4 0
6 3
Kitchee
 
Pegasus
 
0 0
2 0
Mohun Bagan
 
Aizawl
 
3 1
3 1
Salgaocar
 
Bengaluru
 
1 1
1 2
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 3
1 3
Hapoel Haifa
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
2 0
2 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
1 1
1 1
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
3 0
Carpi
 
Udinese
 
1 0
2 1
Fiorentina
 
Lazio
 
0 1
1 3
Roma
 
Milan
 
1 0
1 1
Alessandria
 
Padova
 
0 1
1 1
Cittadella
 
Südtirol
 
1 0
2 3
Bassano Virtus
 
Reggiana
 
0 0
1 0
Giana Erminio
 
Pordenone
 
0 2
1 2
L'Aquila
 
Lupa Roma
 
2 1
2 1
Savona
 
Prato
 
0 0
1 0
Teramo
 
Pontedera
 
0 0
0 0
Santarcangelo
 
Maceratese
 
1 0
1 0
Tuttocuoio
 
SPAL
 
0 0
0 2
Arezzo
 
Rimini
 
1 0
2 0
Ischia
 
Cosenza
 
0 1
1 2
Andria BAT
 
Catania
 
0 0
0 0
Melfi
 
Catanzaro
 
1 0
2 0
Benevento
 
Akragas
 
1 0
1 0
ACR Messina
 
Martina Franca
 
2 0
3 0
Khaitan
 
Al Jahra
 
0 1
2 1
Al Nasar
 
Kazma
 
0 1
1 4
Hibernians
 
Pembroke Athleta
 
1 1
2 1
Balzan
 
Mosta
 
2 0
4 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Venados
 
0 1
1 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
0 1
0 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
1 1
1 1
Murciélagos
 
Atlético Zacatepec
 
0 1
0 6
Querétaro
 
Atlas
 
1 2
1 3
Tijuana
 
Pachuca
 
1 1
1 1
América
 
Puebla
 
0 0
0 0
Vitória SC
 
Arouca
 
2 0
2 2
Oriental Lisboa
 
Oliveirense
 
2 0
5 2
Sporting Braga II
 
Chaves
 
1 1
1 3
Benfica II
 
Olhanense
 
1 3
2 3
Portimonense
 
Porto II
 
0 0
2 1
Arbroath
 
Elgin City
 
1 1
2 3
East Fife
 
Berwick Rangers
 
0 0
1 0
Montrose
 
East Stirlingshire
 
0 2
3 2
Linlithgow Rose
 
Forfar Athletic
 
1 1
3 3
Airdrieonians
 
Dundee United
 
0 0
0 1
Annan Athletic
 
Hamilton Academical
 
1 0
4 1
Dumbarton
 
Queen of the South
 
1 0
2 1
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Ross County
 
1 2
2 2
Livingston
 
Greenock Morton
 
0 0
0 1
Motherwell
 
Cove Rangers
 
4 0
5 0
Raith Rovers
 
Hibernian
 
0 0
0 2
St. Johnstone
 
Kilmarnock
 
0 1
0 1
Stirling Albion
 
Inverness CT
 
0 0
0 0
Hearts
 
Aberdeen
 
1 0
1 0
Free State Stars
 
Golden Arrows
 
0 1
1 3
Orlando Pirates
 
Platinum Stars
 
1 0
1 1
University of Pretoria
 
Jomo Cosmos
 
1 0
1 0
Cape Town City
 
Polokwane City
 
0 0
1 0
Kaizer Chiefs
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
0 0
0 0
Barcelona
 
Granada
 
2 0
4 0
Getafe
 
Real Betis
 
0 0
1 0
Sevilla
 
Athletic Club
 
1 0
2 0
Real Madrid
 
Deportivo La Coruña
 
2 0
5 0
Levante
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
0 0
2 1
Alcorcón
 
Girona
 
1 0
1 0
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
Lugo
 
0 0
1 2
Mirandés
 
Almería
 
0 0
1 1
Real Valladolid
 
Elche
 
0 0
1 1
Numancia
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
0 0
0 1
Nazilli Belediyespor
 
Gaziantepspor
 
0 0
0 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
 
Kayserispor
 
1 2
2 5
İnegölspor
 
Konyaspor
 
0 0
1 1
Bucaspor
 
Mersin İdman yurdu
 
0 0
1 0
Galatasaray
 
Karşıyaka
 
3 1
3 1
Trabzonspor
 
Adanaspor
 
1 0
3 0
Al Fujairah
 
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
0 0
0 2
Bani Yas
 
Al Shaab
 
1 0
1 1
Bala Town
 
Haverfordwest County
 
0 1
3 2
South Adelaide Panthers
 
Adelaide Cobras
 
   
10 0
Sturt Lions
 
Vipers
 
   
5 1
North Pine
 
Mitchelton
 
   
0 3
Jablonec
 
Jablonec nad Jizerou
 
   
9 0
Sigma Olomouc
 
Baník Ostrava
 
   
2 1
Bohemians 1905
 
Táborsko
 
   
2 1
Dukla Praha
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
   
7 1
Opava
 
Zlín
 
   
2 3
Slavia Praha
 
Kolín
 
   
5 0
Górnik Łęczna
 
Stal Mielec
 
   
1 2
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
Příbram
 
   
1 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Sigma Olomouc II
 
   
3 3
FC Utrecht
 
FC Volendam
 
   
5 1
Slavia Praha
 
Vlašim
 
   
4 0
Verl
 
Osnabrück
 
   
2 3
Basel
 
Biel-Bienne
 
   
3 2
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
   
1 3
Kayseri Erciyesspor
 
Göztepe
 
   
1 3
Rapid Vienna
 
Neusiedl
 
   
9 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Spartak Chrastava
 
   
0 0
Preußen Münster
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
   
3 0
Mainz 05
 
Standard Liège
 
   
0 3
Sturm Graz
 
Kalsdorf
 
   
5 1
Hamburger SV
 
Ajax
 
   
1 3
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.