Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Wattens
 
Mattersburg
 
0 1
0 2
Rapid Vienna
 
Austria Salzburg
 
2 0
5 1
Khazar Lankaran
 
Sumqayıt
 
0 2
1 2
Qabala
 
Şüvəlan
 
0 0
0 0
Zira
 
Kapaz
 
2 1
2 2
Neftçi
 
Keşlə FK
 
1 0
1 1
Qarabağ
 
Rəvan
 
1 0
1 0
Club Brugge
 
OH Leuven
 
1 0
2 0
Standard Liège
 
Mechelen
 
2 0
2 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 0
0 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
Sint-Truiden
 
2 0
4 0
Nesebar
 
Levski Sofia
 
1 3
1 3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Montana
 
1 0
1 1
Cortuluá
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 1
2 1
Millonarios
 
Envigado
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Uniautonoma
 
2 0
3 2
Llaneros
 
Valledupar
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético
 
Barranquilla
 
1 0
3 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
Cartaginés
 
0 1
0 2
Santos de Guápiles
 
Municipal Liberia
 
0 0
2 0
HAŠK
 
Osijek
 
0 0
0 2
Lekenik
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 2
1 5
Opatija
 
Rijeka
 
0 0
0 3
Zadar
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 1
1 1
Zagreb
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
1 1
AE Zakakiou
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
   
0 3
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
Digenis Voroklinis
 
   
1 1
ASIL Lysi
 
Doxa
 
   
3 3
Ayia Napa
 
Karmiotissa
 
   
5 1
EN THOI Lakatamia
 
Apollon
 
   
1 6
ENAD
 
Aris
 
   
0 2
Anorthosis
 
Elpida Xylofagou
 
   
9 0
Omonia Nicosia
 
PAEEK
 
   
2 0
Vendsyssel
 
Næstved
 
0 0
0 0
Greve
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 2
2 6
Roskilde
 
Midtjylland
 
1 1
2 2
Lyngby
 
AaB
 
0 1
1 2
Emelec
 
El Nacional
 
1 0
2 1
Juventud Independiente
 
Sonsonate
 
0 0
2 0
Atletico Marte
 
UES
 
0 0
0 2
Liverpool
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 0
1 0
Manchester City
 
Crystal Palace
 
2 0
5 1
Southampton
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
2 1
Manchester United
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
0 0
North Ferriby United
 
Stalybridge Celtic
 
0 0
0 0
Dijon
 
Reims
 
2 1
2 1
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Nantes
 
1 1
2 2
Caen
 
Nice
 
1 0
1 2
Lille
 
Troyes
 
0 1
2 1
Lorient
 
Montpellier
 
3 1
3 2
Toulouse
 
Auxerre
 
0 1
2 2
Borussia Dortmund
 
Paderborn
 
3 1
7 1
Freiburg
 
Augsburg
 
0 2
0 3
Sandhausen
 
Heidenheim
 
0 0
0 0
Viktoria Köln
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 3
0 6
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Stuttgart
 
0 1
0 2
Reutlingen
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 2
0 4
Schalke 04
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 1
0 2
Werder Bremen
 
Köln
 
1 0
1 0
Schalke 04 II
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 0
0 0
Atromitos
 
Veria
 
0 1
2 2
Xanthi
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
0 1
Panaitolikos
 
Panionios
 
0 2
1 2
Panathinaikos
 
Levadiakos
 
2 0
3 0
PAOK
 
Panthrakikos
 
0 0
2 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
Kalloni
 
1 0
4 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Platanias
 
0 1
2 2
Malacateco
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 0
0 2
Comunicaciones
 
Antigua GFC
 
1 0
1 0
Juticalpa
 
Victoria
 
0 0
2 1
Sociedad Honduras
 
Real España
 
0 1
3 3
Szeged 2011
 
Debrecen
 
0 0
0 0
Tiszaújváros
 
Inter CGF
 
2 0
3 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Újpest
 
0 4
0 5
Honvéd
 
Kozarmisleny
 
0 0
1 2
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Soproni VSE
 
3 0
4 1
Ferencváros
 
Csákvári TK
 
2 0
4 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 0
0 1
Foolad Yazd
 
Paykan
 
   
0 1
Gol Gohar
 
Shahrdari Ardabil
 
   
1 2
Mes Rafsanjan
 
Shahre Baran
 
   
1 0
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
   
2 0
Aluminium Arak
 
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
 
   
4 0
Aluminium Hormozgan
 
Mes Kerman
 
   
2 2
Kheybar Khorramabad
 
Pas Hamedan
 
   
2 0
Parseh Tehran
 
Iranjavan Bushehr
 
   
3 1
Shahrdari Tabriz
 
Fajr Sepasi
 
   
2 1
Sanat Naft
 
Giti Pasand
 
   
2 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 1
1 2
Bnei Yehuda
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
2 0
3 1
Atalanta
 
Lazio
 
0 1
2 1
Frosinone
 
Carpi
 
0 0
2 1
Hellas Verona
 
Fiorentina
 
0 1
0 2
Milan
 
Chievo
 
0 0
1 0
Napoli
 
Palermo
 
1 0
2 0
Roma
 
Udinese
 
2 0
3 1
Sassuolo
 
Juventus
 
1 0
1 0
Torino
 
Genoa
 
2 1
3 3
Santarcangelo
 
Teramo
 
1 1
1 2
Astana
 
Atyrau
 
2 1
4 1
Mladost CD
 
Vardar
 
0 1
0 1
Rabotnicki
 
Renova
 
1 0
1 1
Shkupi
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
0 0
0 0
Sileks
 
Turnovo
 
0 0
1 1
Skendija 79
 
Metalurg
 
2 0
2 0
HBS
 
Kozakken Boys
 
1 2
1 2
Feyenoord
 
Ajax
 
0 0
1 0
Excelsior '31
 
Excelsior
 
2 2
4 3
Lienden
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
0 0
1 1
FC Utrecht
 
FC Groningen
 
1 1
3 3
Alianza Lima
 
Ayacucho
 
0 1
0 1
Juan Aurich
 
Unión Comercio
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Municipal
 
UTC Cajamarca
 
0 1
1 1
Melgar
 
Cienciano
 
3 1
5 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Legia Warszawa
 
0 1
1 2
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Lech Poznań
 
0 0
0 1
SC Bacău
 
Târgu Mureş
 
0 0
0 1
Viitorul II
 
CFR Cluj
 
0 0
0 1
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
2 1
2 3
Ufa
 
SKA Khabarovsk
 
0 0
1 0
Akhmat Grozny
 
Khimki
 
1 0
1 1
Zenit
 
Tosno
 
5 0
5 0
CSKA Moskva
 
Ural
 
0 0
2 1
Kuban' Krasnodar
 
Spartak Moskva
 
1 0
1 0
Hearts
 
Celtic
 
0 0
1 2
DPMM FC
 
Tampines Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Polokwane City
 
0 0
0 0
Orlando Pirates
 
Golden Arrows
 
0 0
0 2
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Athletico PR
 
2 0
2 0
Villanovense
 
Barcelona
 
0 0
0 0
Muttenz
 
Basel
 
0 2
1 5
Red Star Zürich
 
Köniz
 
0 1
1 2
Wettswil-Bonstetten
 
Thun
 
1 2
1 2
St. Gallen
 
Luzern
 
1 3
2 3
BEC Tero Sasana
 
Nakhon Ratchasima
 
1 1
1 2
Chiangrai United
 
Navy
 
0 2
2 4
Sisaket
 
Bangkok United
 
0 0
1 0
Suphanburi
 
TOT
 
2 0
2 0
Buriram United
 
Ratchaburi
 
1 0
5 0
Port
 
Army United
 
0 0
0 2
Bangkok Glass
 
Super Power Samut Prakan
 
0 0
1 1
Muang Thong United
 
Chonburi
 
2 0
4 2
Hammam-Lif
 
Etoile du Sahel
 
0 0
0 1
Denizlispor
 
Kayseri Erciyesspor
 
0 1
0 2
Giresunspor
 
Altınordu
 
1 0
1 0
Gazişehir Gaziantep
 
Şanlıurfaspor
 
1 1
1 1
Bursaspor
 
Sivasspor
 
0 0
1 0
Kayserispor
 
Rizespor
 
0 0
0 0
Trabzonspor
 
Gaziantepspor
 
0 1
2 2
Stal Kamianske
 
Hirnyk
 
1 0
2 1
Oleksandria
 
Zirka
 
2 0
2 0
Volyn
 
Mykolaiv
 
2 0
5 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
 
Olimpik Donetsk
 
1 0
3 2
DC United
 
New England
 
1 1
2 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.