Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Bylis Ballsh
 
Partizani Tirana
 
1 1
1 2
Kukësi
 
Laçi
 
0 0
1 0
Tërbuni Pukë
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 1
0 3
Tirana
 
Flamurtari
 
1 0
1 1
CR Belouizdad
 
USM Alger
 
   
1 2
DRB Tadjenanet
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
   
1 1
RC Relizane
 
MO Béjaïa
 
   
1 0
USM Blida
 
MC Oran
 
   
2 1
JSM Skikda
 
CS Constantine
 
   
4 1
Crucero del Norte
 
Independiente
 
0 2
0 4
Nueva Chicago
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
3 0
5 0
Atlético Rafaela
 
Godoy Cruz
 
1 1
1 4
Colón
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
3 0
3 1
San Martín San Juan
 
Belgrano
 
0 0
1 1
Estudiantes
 
Quilmes
 
0 1
4 1
Lanús
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
0 0
0 1
Americo Tesorieri
 
Libertad
 
1 2
2 3
Gutiérrez
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
0 0
1 1
San Martín Tucumán
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
1 1
1 1
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Alvarado
 
1 0
1 1
Mika
 
Shirak
 
0 1
0 1
Ulisses
 
Gandzasar
 
0 0
0 0
Newcastle Jets
 
Sydney
 
0 0
0 1
Melbourne Victory
 
Melbourne City
 
1 0
3 2
Salzburg
 
Admira
 
   
8 0
Austria Wien
 
Grödig
 
   
2 1
Ried
 
Mattersburg
 
   
0 1
Sturm Graz
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
   
3 1
Neftçi
 
Qabala
 
0 0
0 1
Qarabağ
 
Zira
 
3 1
4 1
Granit
 
Shakhtyor
 
1 3
2 3
Minsk
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
0 2
Slutsk
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 0
0 1
Dessel Sport
 
Coxyde
 
0 1
1 1
Geel
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
0 2
2 2
Antwerp
 
SV Roeselare
 
1 0
2 0
Deinze
 
Lommel United
 
0 2
0 3
Heist
 
Tubize
 
1 3
1 6
Standard Liège
 
Westerlo
 
0 2
1 2
Lokeren
 
OH Leuven
 
0 1
1 2
Waasland-Beveren
 
Genk
 
0 0
0 1
Mechelen
 
Sint-Truiden
 
1 0
3 0
Celik
 
Vitez
 
   
6 1
Drina Zvornik
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
   
1 2
Rudar Prijedor
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
   
0 1
Travnik
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
   
1 2
Zrinjski
 
Zeljeznicar
 
   
2 1
Avaí
 
Palmeiras
 
0 1
1 3
Vitória
 
Paraná
 
1 0
1 1
Botafogo
 
Bragantino
 
1 0
4 0
ABC
 
América Mineiro
 
2 1
4 2
Criciúma
 
Ceará
 
2 0
3 0
Mogi Mirim
 
Atlético GO
 
0 1
0 2
Oeste
 
Bahia
 
0 1
0 1
Santa Cruz
 
Náutico
 
1 1
1 3
Fortaleza
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
0 0
0 0
Portuguesa
 
Vila Nova
 
1 2
1 2
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Caldense
 
1 0
1 1
Bansko
 
Vereya
 
2 0
5 0
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Dunav 2010
 
0 1
1 1
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
Pirin Razlog
 
1 0
2 0
Oborishte
 
Spartak Pleven
 
1 0
2 0
Pomorie
 
Neftohimik
 
0 1
2 1
Sozopol
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
0 0
1 0
Serbian White Eagles
 
Waterloo
 
   
2 3
Iberia
 
Puerto Montt
 
1 1
2 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Changchun Yatai
 
2 0
3 0
Beijing Guoan
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
1 0
2 0
Shandong Luneng
 
Beijing Renhe
 
3 0
5 2
Tianjin Teda
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 0
0 2
Jiangsu Suning
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 0
1 1
Shanghai SIPG
 
Yongchang Junhao
 
2 1
2 2
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Cortuluá
 
1 1
2 2
Rionegro Águilas
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 1
1 1
Atlético Huila
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
1 1
Millonarios
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
2 1
3 1
Istra 1961
 
Osijek
 
0 0
2 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Rijeka
 
1 0
1 2
Cibalia
 
Zadar
 
   
2 1
Imotski
 
Sesvete
 
   
2 2
Lučko
 
Rudeš
 
   
0 0
Segesta Sisak
 
Dugopolje
 
   
1 0
APOEL
 
AEL
 
3 0
6 0
Ayia Napa
 
Doxa
 
1 2
2 2
Aris
 
Enosis
 
1 1
2 1
FK Pardubice
 
Vlašim
 
1 0
2 0
Frýdek-Místek
 
Znojmo
 
0 1
0 2
Táborsko
 
Třinec
 
2 1
5 1
Jablonec
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 0
0 0
Bohemians 1905
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 0
1 1
Sigma Olomouc
 
Slovan Liberec
 
1 0
1 1
Slovácko
 
Baník Ostrava
 
2 1
2 1
Teplice
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 0
0 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Zlín
 
2 0
4 2
Silkeborg
 
FC Helsingør
 
0 0
0 0
OB
 
SønderjyskE
 
1 0
1 2
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Deportivo Quito
 
1 0
1 0
Universidad Católica
 
Aucas
 
1 0
3 0
Independiente del Valle
 
LDU Loja
 
1 0
2 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Hull City
 
1 0
1 1
Birmingham City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 1
2 1
Brentford
 
Rotherham United
 
1 0
2 1
Burnley
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
2 0
Ipswich Town
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
0 0
Leeds United
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 1
1 2
Middlesbrough
 
Fulham
 
0 0
0 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 0
3 0
Preston North End
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
0 0
Reading
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Bury
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
0 0
Coventry City
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
0 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
0 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Bradford City
 
0 1
0 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Burton Albion
 
1 0
4 0
Millwall
 
Swindon Town
 
2 0
2 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Sheffield United
 
1 1
1 1
Port Vale
 
Peterborough United
 
1 0
1 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 1
2 1
Southend United
 
Barnsley
 
2 1
2 1
Walsall
 
Chesterfield
 
0 1
1 2
Wigan Athletic
 
Colchester United
 
4 0
5 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Morecambe
 
1 3
2 5
Barnet
 
York City
 
0 0
3 1
Cambridge United
 
Northampton Town
 
1 0
2 1
Carlisle United
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
1 0
Crawley Town
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
2 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 1
0 1
Leyton Orient
 
Oxford United
 
0 2
2 2
Mansfield Town
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 1
1 2
Newport County
 
Portsmouth
 
0 1
0 1
Notts County
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
2 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
1 0
Stevenage
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 0
2 1
Aldershot Town
 
Bromley
 
1 1
1 1
Barrow
 
Welling United
 
0 1
1 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Eastleigh
 
1 0
1 1
Chester
 
Halifax Town
 
1 0
2 1
Dover Athletic
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 1
2 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 2
0 2
Gateshead
 
Altrincham
 
0 0
2 2
Guiseley
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 0
1 1
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Southport
 
0 0
0 1
Lincoln City
 
Braintree Town
 
0 0
2 0
Torquay United
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 0
1 1
Woking
 
Wrexham
 
0 1
0 1
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Liverpool
 
0 0
0 0
Chelsea
 
Aston Villa
 
1 0
2 0
Crystal Palace
 
West Ham United
 
1 1
1 3
Everton
 
Manchester United
 
0 2
0 3
Manchester City
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
4 1
5 1
Southampton
 
Leicester City
 
2 0
2 2
West Bromwich Albion
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
1 0
Watford
 
Arsenal
 
0 0
0 3
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 4
0 4
Tulevik
 
Levadia
 
0 0
0 3
Trans
 
Flora
 
0 2
1 3
Haka
 
VIFK
 
2 2
7 4
MP
 
EIF
 
0 1
2 4
Oulu
 
JJK
 
1 0
1 1
PK-35 Vantaa
 
TPS
 
0 0
0 0
PS Kemi
 
Jazz
 
2 0
4 1
Bastia
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 0
0 2
Guingamp
 
Lille
 
1 1
1 1
Nantes
 
Troyes
 
1 0
3 0
Reims
 
Caen
 
0 0
0 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
1 0
2 0
Toulouse
 
Angers SCO
 
1 2
1 2
Dijon
 
Evian TG
 
1 1
1 3
Dinamo Batumi
 
Samtredia
 
1 0
2 0
Kolkheti Poti
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
4 0
4 0
Merani Martvili
 
Shukura
 
1 1
1 2
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 0
1 1
Nürnberg
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 0
1 1
Union Berlin
 
St. Pauli
 
2 1
3 3
Dynamo Dresden
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 0
0 1
Hallescher FC
 
Werder Bremen II
 
3 1
6 2
Mainz 05 II
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 0
0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 1
0 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Aalen
 
0 0
2 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Holstein Kiel
 
2 0
3 1
Würzburger Kickers
 
Osnabrück
 
0 0
0 1
Augsburg
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 2
0 2
Hamburger SV
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 0
0 0
Schalke 04
 
Hertha BSC
 
1 0
2 1
Werder Bremen
 
Bayern München
 
0 1
0 1
Wolfsburg
 
Hoffenheim
 
2 1
4 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
1 1
1 5
Greuther Fürth II
 
Ingolstadt II
 
0 2
2 3
Rain / Lech
 
Illertissen
 
1 2
2 2
Schalding-Heining
 
Augsburg II
 
1 1
1 5
Wolfsburg II
 
Goslarer SC
 
1 1
4 1
Luckenwalde
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
2 0
2 1
Freiburg II
 
Eintracht Trier
 
2 1
2 5
Hessen Kassel
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
0 0
0 0
Homburg
 
Bahlinger SC
 
1 0
4 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Neckarelz
 
0 0
0 0
Pirmasens
 
Saar Saarbrücken
 
2 0
5 2
Spielberg
 
Elversberg
 
1 0
2 0
Wormatia Worms
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 0
0 1
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Rödinghausen
 
0 0
2 0
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Verl
 
1 0
1 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Erndtebrück
 
1 0
3 1
Schalke 04 II
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
0 0
0 0
Larissa
 
Ergotelis
 
0 1
2 1
Platanias
 
Panthrakikos
 
2 0
4 0
Panionios
 
Kalloni
 
1 0
2 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
AEK Athens
 
1 0
4 0
Antigua GFC
 
Guastatoya
 
2 0
3 0
Southern District
 
Eastern
 
1 1
1 2
Pegasus
 
Yuen Long
 
1 1
1 1
SZTK-Erima
 
Siófok
 
0 2
3 3
Várda SE
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
1 2
2 2
Csákvári TK
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
1 0
3 2
Gyirmót
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
0 0
1 0
Debrecen
 
Békéscsaba
 
1 0
7 0
MOL Vidi
 
Honvéd
 
2 0
3 0
Paksi SE
 
Újpest
 
0 0
1 0
Puskás
 
MTK
 
1 1
2 3
Vasas
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 0
0 1
Ferencváros
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
2 0
3 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 2
0 4
Hapoel Haifa
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
0 1
0 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
1 1
1 2
Roma
 
Empoli
 
0 0
3 1
Torino
 
Milan
 
0 0
1 1
Crotone
 
Livorno
 
1 0
3 0
Modena
 
Ascoli
 
0 0
2 1
Novara
 
Cagliari
 
1 0
1 0
Pro Vercelli
 
Vicenza
 
2 0
2 1
Ternana
 
Bari 1908
 
3 0
3 0
Trapani
 
Pescara
 
0 2
0 3
Virtus Entella
 
Salernitana
 
1 0
1 0
Virtus Lanciano
 
Como
 
0 0
1 0
Tuttocuoio
 
L'Aquila
 
0 0
1 1
Rimini
 
Pistoiese
 
0 0
1 1
SPAL
 
Robur Siena
 
0 0
0 0
Lupa Roma
 
Pontedera
 
0 4
2 5
Lucchese
 
Ancona 1905
 
0 2
1 2
Arezzo
 
Prato
 
1 0
1 0
Andria BAT
 
ACR Messina
 
0 1
0 1
Lecce
 
Ischia
 
1 0
1 0
Lupa Castelli Romani
 
Foggia
 
0 3
0 4
Catanzaro
 
Martina Franca
 
0 0
1 0
Juve Stabia
 
Cosenza