Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

9 de Julio Morteros
 
Gutiérrez
 
1 0
1 0
Libertad
 
Vélez de San Ramón
 
2 1
4 2
Central Coast Mariners
 
Perth Glory
 
1 1
3 2
Sydney
 
Melbourne City
 
1 1
1 1
Excelsior Virton
 
Geel
 
0 0
0 0
Patro Eisden
 
Dessel Sport
 
0 1
1 2
Vitória
 
Boa
 
1 0
2 1
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Fortaleza
 
1 0
1 0
Operário PR
 
Remo
 
0 1
0 1
Serbian White Eagles
 
Hamilton City
 
   
1 0
Cobreloa
 
Magallanes
 
0 0
2 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
0 1
Ñublense
 
Deportes Temuco
 
1 2
2 2
Puerto Montt
 
La Serena
 
1 0
3 1
Curicó Unido
 
Iberia
 
1 1
1 1
Everton
 
Concepcion
 
0 0
1 0
Unión San Felipe
 
Barnechea
 
1 0
2 0
Uniautonoma
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
2 0
2 1
Valledupar
 
Leones FC
 
1 0
1 0
Třinec
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 0
0 0
Frýdek-Místek
 
FK Pardubice
 
0 2
3 3
Vlašim
 
Táborsko
 
1 0
2 0
Opava
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
0 1
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 1
0 1
Pasaquina
 
UES
 
0 0
1 1
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
Ashton United
 
   
2 0
Aveley
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
   
0 2
Barwell
 
King's Lynn Town
 
   
1 0
Basingstoke Town
 
Chelmsford City
 
   
4 2
Blackfield & Langley
 
Maidenhead United
 
   
0 1
Bognor Regis Town
 
Oxford City
 
   
4 2
Brackley Town
 
Rugby Town
 
   
1 1
Brockenhurst
 
Wealdstone
 
   
1 5
Chasetown
 
Stalybridge Celtic
 
   
1 1
Chesham United
 
North Leigh
 
   
2 0
Didcot Town
 
Eastbourne Town
 
   
4 1
Droylsden
 
Gainsborough Trinity
 
   
3 4
East Thurrock United
 
Staines Town
 
   
3 6
Eastbourne Borough
 
Hartley Wintney
 
   
3 2
Enfield Town
 
Hitchin Town
 
   
0 0
Fylde
 
Coleshill Town
 
   
9 0
Hanwell Town
 
Grays Athletic
 
   
1 2
Harlow Town
 
Bath City
 
   
2 2
Harrogate Town
 
Burscough
 
   
3 0
Hastings United
 
Poole Town
 
   
0 2
Hednesford Town
 
Alfreton Town
 
   
2 4
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Sutton United
 
   
1 1
Hoddesdon Town
 
Brentwood Town
 
   
0 0
Hyde United
 
Northwich Victoria
 
   
1 2
Kettering Town
 
Bamber Bridge
 
   
1 1
Leiston
 
Gloucester City
 
   
1 3
Maidstone United
 
Dunstable Town
 
   
2 0
Margate
 
Truro City
 
   
4 1
North Ferriby United
 
Nuneaton Town
 
   
2 1
Petersfield Town
 
St Albans City
 
   
0 1
Salford City
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
   
1 1
Solihull Moors
 
Worcester City
 
   
1 1
Sporting Khalsa
 
Spalding United
 
   
1 1
Stourbridge
 
Rushall Olympic
 
   
1 0
Uxbridge
 
Chippenham Town
 
   
0 3
Whitehawk
 
Gosport Borough
 
   
2 2
Whitley Bay FC
 
Chorley
 
   
2 3
Wingate & Finchley
 
Weston-super-Mare
 
   
1 3
Worthing
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
   
1 4
Barnsley
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 1
1 2
Bury
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 0
2 2
Chesterfield
 
Gillingham
 
1 1
1 3
Fleetwood Town
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
0 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Scunthorpe United
 
2 2
2 4
Sheffield United
 
Rochdale
 
2 1
3 2
Shrewsbury Town
 
Colchester United
 
0 2
4 2
Southend United
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
1 0
Swindon Town
 
Peterborough United
 
0 1
1 2
Walsall
 
Burton Albion
 
1 0
2 0
Barnet
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 1
1 2
Cambridge United
 
Portsmouth
 
1 0
1 3
Carlisle United
 
Morecambe
 
1 1
2 3
Crawley Town
 
Leyton Orient
 
3 1
3 2
Luton Town
 
York City
 
0 1
1 1
Mansfield Town
 
Newport County
 
0 0
3 0
Northampton Town
 
Hartlepool United
 
2 1
2 1
Oxford United
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
1 0
Yeovil Town
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 2
2 2
Macclesfield Town
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
2 0
2 1
Aldershot Town
 
Altrincham
 
1 0
2 0
Boreham Wood
 
Welling United
 
1 0
2 0
Braintree Town
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
0 0
Bromley
 
Barrow
 
2 0
5 0
Chester
 
Lincoln City
 
1 2
2 3
Dover Athletic
 
Wrexham
 
1 1
2 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Guiseley
 
1 0
3 0
Gateshead
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 0
1 1
Halifax Town
 
Woking
 
0 1
0 3
Southport
 
Torquay United
 
0 1
0 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Eastleigh
 
0 0
1 2
Azerbaijan
 
Italy
 
1 2
1 3
Iceland
 
Latvia
 
2 0
2 2
Kazakhstan
 
Netherlands
 
0 1
1 2
Norway
 
Malta
 
1 0
2 0
Andorra
 
Belgium
 
0 2
1 4
Bosnia-Herzegovina
 
Wales
 
0 0
2 0
Croatia
 
Bulgaria
 
2 0
3 0
Czech Republic
 
Turkey
 
0 0
0 2
Israel
 
Cyprus
 
0 0
1 2
TPS
 
Haka
 
1 0
2 0
EIF
 
Oulu
 
0 1
0 1
Jazz
 
MP
 
2 1
4 2
JJK
 
PK-35 Vantaa
 
0 2
0 2
VIFK
 
PS Kemi
 
0 3
2 4
Guria
 
Zugdidi
 
1 0
2 0
Amberg
 
Rain / Lech
 
0 0
1 0
Augsburg II
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 0
1 2
Bayreuth
 
1860 München II
 
0 4
0 4
Illertissen
 
Buchbach
 
1 0
1 3
Ingolstadt II
 
Memmingen
 
0 0
1 0
Nürnberg II
 
Unterhaching
 
0 1
0 2
Schweinfurt
 
Schalding-Heining
 
1 1
2 2
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Borussia Hildesheim
 
0 1
1 3
Goslarer SC
 
Schilksee
 
0 0
1 1
St. Pauli II
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
0 2
0 2
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
0 0
0 1
Astoria Walldorf
 
Saarbrücken
 
2 0
3 0
Elversberg
 
Pirmasens
 
2 0
3 1
Kaiserslautern II
 
Bahlinger SC
 
1 0
2 2
Neckarelz
 
Hessen Kassel
 
0 1
1 1
Saar Saarbrücken
 
Wormatia Worms
 
0 2
1 4
Spielberg
 
Homburg
 
0 0
0 2
Waldhof Mannheim
 
SV Steinbach
 
1 0
4 0
Panegialios
 
Larissa
 
0 1
0 1
Comunicaciones
 
Malacateco
 
1 1
2 1
Vicenza
 
Crotone
 
0 0
0 0
Pro Vercelli
 
Novara
 
0 1
0 1
Lumezzane
 
Pro Patria
 
1 1
2 1
Cuneo
 
Mantova
 
1 0
1 0
Südtirol
 
FeralpiSalò
 
0 0
0 0
AlbinoLeffe
 
Pavia
 
0 1
1 2
Giana Erminio
 
Bassano Virtus
 
1 1
2 2
Pordenone
 
Cremonese
 
1 0
1 1
Pro Piacenza
 
Alessandria
 
0 3
0 4
Cittadella
 
Padova
 
1 0
3 1
Reggiana
 
Renate
 
0 0
4 0
L'Aquila
 
Savona
 
0 1
0 1
Pistoiese
 
Lucchese
 
0 0
1 0
Santarcangelo
 
Robur Siena
 
1 0
1 1
Pisa
 
Tuttocuoio
 
0 0
1 0
Teramo
 
Lupa Roma
 
0 0
3 0
Ancona 1905
 
Maceratese
 
0 0
1 1
Arezzo
 
Carrarese
 
0 0
1 4
Pontedera
 
Rimini
 
3 0
6 0
Prato
 
SPAL
 
0 0
0 0
Lupa Castelli Romani
 
Paganese
 
1 0
2 1
Shonan Bellmare
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
   
2 3
Consadole Sapporo
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
1 0
2 1
Ehime
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 0
0 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Yokohama
 
1 1
1 1
Kyoto Sanga
 
Gifu
 
0 0
0 0
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Omiya Ardija
 
1 0
3 0
Tochigi
 
Oita Trinita
 
1 1
1 1
Avispa Fukuoka
 
JEF United
 
1 0
1 0
Cerezo Osaka
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 0
1 0
Mito Hollyhock
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
1 0
1 1
Tokushima Vortis
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
0 0
0 1
Tokyo Verdy
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 1
1 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
Atlético Zacatepec
 
1 3
3 3
Monterrey
 
Puebla
 
1 0
1 1
Carrick Rangers
 
Coleraine
 
1 1
1 2
Crusaders
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
0 0
1 0
Dungannon Swifts
 
Cliftonville
 
0 1
0 1
Linfield
 
Glentoran
 
0 0
1 1
Portadown
 
Ballymena United
 
2 2
3 2
Árabe Unido
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
1 0
1 0
Tauro
 
San Francisco
 
0 0
1 0
Chepo
 
Chorrillo
 
   
1 1
Kluczbork
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
0 0
1 0
Wigry Suwałki
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
0 0
1 2
Miedź Legnica
 
Bełchatów
 
1 0
1 1
Wisła Płock
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
1 0
2 1
Arka Gdynia
 
Rozwój Katowice
 
1 0
4 0
Katowice
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
1 1
2 2
Atlético CP
 
Belenenses
 
0 1
0 2
Tondela
 
Nacional
 
0 0
   
Rio Ave
 
Vitória SC
 
1 0
3 2
Gil Vicente
 
Penafiel
 
1 0
1 0
Cobh Ramblers
 
Waterford United
 
0 0
0 2
Longford Town
 
Sligo Rovers
 
0 0
1 1
Bihor Oradea
 
Şoimii Pâncota
 
0 0
1 0
Braşov
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
1 0
2 0
Caransebes
 
UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
 
0 1
0 2
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
0 1
2 1
FCM Baia Mare
 
Unirea Tărlungeni
 
0 0
1 0
Olimpia Satu Mare
 
Mioveni
 
0 0
0 1
Sportul Snagov
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
0 1
0 1
Academica Clinceni
 
Gloria Buzau
 
1 1
6 1
Baloteşti
 
SC Bacău
 
0 0
0 1
Berceni
 
Otelul
 
1 0
3 2
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
 
Bucovina Pojorata
 
0 0
0 0
Rapid Bucuresti
 
Dacia Unirea Brăila
 
2 1
3 1
Farul Constanta
 
Foresta Suceava
 
2 0
3 0
Peterhead
 
Stenhousemuir
 
3 0
3 0
Queen's Park
 
Elgin City
 
2 0
2 1
St. Mirren
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
3 0
4 0
Queen of the South
 
Greenock Morton
 
1 0
1 0
Athletic Club II
 
Numancia
 
0 0
0 0
Elche
 
Mirandés
 
0 0
1 4
Ponferradina
 
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
0 0
2 2
Tenerife
 
Leganés
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Alavés
 
Osasuna
 
1 0
3 0
Al Ahli Wad Medani
 
Hilal El-Fasher
 
   
1 1
Mallbacken W
 
Hammarby
 
1 1
2 3
Forward
 
Södertälje
 
1 1
2 1
Carlstad United
 
Vasalund
 
1 1
1 1
Umeå
 
Dalkurd
 
0 0
0 2
Halmia
 
Husqvarna
 
4 0
6 1
Norrby
 
Lund
 
2 0
4 2
Poltava
 
Hirnyk
 
0 0
0 0
Mykolaiv
 
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
 
0 0
1 0
Avanhard
 
Ternopil'
 
1 0
2 0
Desna
 
Sumy
 
2 0
4 1
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
 
Hirnyk-Sport
 
0 0
0 2
Nyva Ternopil'
 
Zirka
 
0 0
0 1
Al Shabab
 
Al Jazira
 
0 0
2 1
Al Sharjah
 
Dibba Al Fujairah
 
2 1
4 1
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
Al Nasr
 
1 0
2 0
Colorado Rapids
 
Montreal Impact
 
0 1
0 1
HT
FT
Indy Eleven
 
San Antonio
 
0 1
1 2
North Carolina
 
Jacksonville Armada
 
2 0
3 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
 
Ottawa Fury
 
0 1
1 1
Deportivo La Guaira
 
Deportivo Lara
 
1 0
3 0
Airbus UK
 
Port Talbot Town
 
0 0
2 0
Haverfordwest County
 
Bangor City
 
0 0
2 1
Llandudno
 
Bala Town
 
0 0
0 0
Newtown
 
Aberystwyth Town
 
0 0
0 0
Rhyl
 
Carmarthen Town
 
0 1
1 4
El Salvador
 
Haiti
 
1 3
1 3
Central African Republic
 
Madagascar
 
0 2
0 3
Eritrea
 
Botswana
 
0 1
0 2
Chad
 
Sierra Leone
 
0 0
1 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region