Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kukësi
 
Partizani Tirana
 
2 0
3 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Laçi
 
0 1
1 3
Tirana
 
Elbasani
 
0 0
2 0
Apolonia Fier
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
0 1
Flamurtari
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
1 0
3 0
ES Sétif
 
JSM Skikda
 
1 0
3 0
RC Arbaâ
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
1 0
2 0
CS Constantine
 
MC Oran
 
0 0
0 0
Racing Club
 
Rosario Central
 
0 1
0 1
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 1
0 1
San Lorenzo
 
Colón
 
1 0
2 0
Godoy Cruz
 
San Martín San Juan
 
1 0
1 1
Newell's Old Boys
 
Independiente
 
0 2
2 3
Banfield
 
Temperley
 
0 0
0 1
Wellington Phoenix
 
Melbourne City
 
0 0
0 0
Newcastle Jets
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 0
1 1
Sydney
 
Melbourne Victory
 
1 2
3 3
Rapid Vienna
 
Ried
 
3 0
3 0
Rheindorf Altach
 
Admira
 
1 0
2 0
Wiener Neustadt
 
Salzburg
 
0 0
0 2
Al Riffa
 
East Riffa
 
0 0
0 1
Busaiteen
 
Muharraq
 
0 4
0 5
Dessel Sport
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
0 1
2 1
AS Eupen
 
Woluwe-Zaventem
 
2 0
4 1
Mons
 
Excelsior Virton
 
1 0
4 0
OH Leuven
 
SV Roeselare
 
2 0
4 0
Tubize
 
Geel
 
0 2
0 3
Zulte-Waregem
 
Standard Liège
 
0 1
1 1
Lierse
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
2 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
0 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
Kortrijk
 
1 0
1 0
Horizonte
 
Fortaleza
 
0 1
1 3
Quixadá
 
Icasa
 
1 0
2 4
Ceará
 
Maranguape
 
0 0
4 3
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Itapipoca
 
0 1
0 1
Moto Club MA
 
Náutico
 
0 1
3 1
Grêmio
 
Veranópolis
 
0 1
0 1
Cruzeiro RS
 
Avenida
 
1 0
1 0
Novo Hamburgo
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
0 0
0 0
Ypiranga Erechim
 
União RS
 
1 0
5 0
São Paulo RS
 
Aimoré
 
0 0
0 1
Caxias
 
Internacional
 
0 1
1 2
Tupi
 
América Mineiro
 
0 1
1 2
Villa Nova
 
Boa
 
0 1
2 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Democrata GV
 
1 0
2 1
Corinthians
 
Botafogo SP
 
1 0
2 1
São Bernardo
 
Santos
 
0 0
0 1
Bragantino
 
São Paulo
 
0 3
0 5
São Bento
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
0 1
Comercial
 
Ferroviária
 
0 1
0 2
Matonense
 
Água Santa
 
1 1
1 4
Mirassol
 
Catanduvense
 
1 0
2 1
Monte Azul
 
Atlético Sorocaba
 
0 0
1 1
Oeste
 
Guarani
 
1 0
1 1
Paulista
 
Guaratinguetá
 
2 0
2 0
Santo André
 
Batatais
 
1 0
2 0
Rio Branco SP
 
São Caetano
 
1 2
2 3
Independente SP
 
Novorizontino
 
0 0
2 1
Cotia
 
Votuporanguense
 
0 1
0 2
Francana
 
Nacional SP
 
0 1
1 2
Grêmio Barueri
 
Atibaia
 
0 0
0 1
Juventus
 
São José FC
 
0 1
0 1
Primavera SP
 
Flamengo SP
 
0 0
2 0
Rio Preto
 
Inter de Limeira
 
0 2
0 2
Santacruzense
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
0 0
0 1
Itapirense
 
Barretos
 
1 0
1 1
Sertãozinho
 
Taubaté
 
1 0
2 0
Tupã
 
São José EC
 
1 1
1 3
Concepcion
 
Lota Schwager
 
0 0
1 1
La Serena
 
Copiapó
 
1 0
1 1
La Equidad
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
0 2
Alianza Petrolera
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
0 1
Envigado
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 1
1 2
Boyacá Chicó
 
Uniautonoma
 
0 0
0 0
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Limón
 
0 2
1 4
Osijek
 
Split
 
1 0
4 0
Zagreb
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 2
0 6
Doxa
 
APOEL
 
0 1
0 2
Ethnikos Achna
 
Anorthosis
 
0 0
0 0
Nea Salamis
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
0 0
UES
 
Juventud Independiente
 
0 2
0 3
AFC Bournemouth
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 0
1 1
Blackpool
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 0
4 4
Bolton Wanderers
 
Watford
 
2 1
3 4
Charlton Athletic
 
Brentford
 
1 0
3 0
Fulham
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 2
1 2
Leeds United
 
Millwall
 
1 0
1 0
Norwich City
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 0
2 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
0 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
West Ham United
 
2 0
4 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Stoke City
 
2 1
4 1
Derby County
 
Reading
 
0 0
1 2
Crystal Palace
 
Liverpool
 
1 0
1 2
Bristol City
 
Sheffield United
 
1 0
1 3
Chesterfield
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 1
2 3
Crawley Town
 
Barnsley
 
1 0
5 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 0
2 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 0
3 0
Gillingham
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
2 1
4 2
Oldham Athletic
 
Colchester United
 
0 1
0 1
Peterborough United
 
Rochdale
 
2 1
2 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Swindon Town
 
0 1
3 1
Walsall
 
Port Vale
 
0 1
0 1
Burton Albion
 
Oxford United
 
1 0
2 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Bury
 
1 2
1 2
Hartlepool United
 
Stevenage
 
0 1
1 3
Luton Town
 
Carlisle United
 
1 0
1 0
Mansfield Town
 
Northampton Town
 
0 0
1 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
2 0
Portsmouth
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
1 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 0
2 0
Southend United
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
1 2
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Newport County
 
0 1
1 2
York City
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 0
2 0
AFC Telford United
 
Dartford
 
1 1
2 3
Aldershot Town
 
Welling United
 
1 1
2 1
Altrincham
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
2 1
2 2
Braintree Town
 
Alfreton Town
 
0 0
2 1
Eastleigh
 
Torquay United
 
1 1
1 2
Gateshead
 
Nuneaton Town
 
1 1
1 2
Grimsby Town
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Halifax Town
 
Dover Athletic
 
2 1
3 2
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Woking
 
1 0
1 1
Lincoln City
 
Chester
 
0 1
0 1
Southport
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 0
1 1
Wrexham
 
Barnet
 
1 0
1 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Caen
 
2 0
2 2
Lens
 
Evian TG
 
0 2
0 2
Lille
 
Nice
 
0 0
0 0
Nantes
 
Bastia
 
0 1
0 2
Toulouse
 
Rennes
 
1 0
2 1
Sochaux
 
Nancy
 
0 2
0 2
Red Star
 
Paris
 
0 0
2 1
Ingolstadt
 
Sandhausen
 
0 2
1 3
Kaiserslautern
 
Aalen
 
1 0
1 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 0
1 1
Hallescher FC
 
Unterhaching
 
1 0
2 1
Holstein Kiel
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 0
1 0
Jahn Regensburg
 
Stuttgart II
 
1 1
4 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 0
1 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 1
1 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Energie Cottbus
 
1 0
1 2
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 3
4 5
Bayern München
 
Hamburger SV
 
3 0
8 0
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Köln
 
0 0
1 0
Hoffenheim
 
Stuttgart
 
1 1
2 1
Werder Bremen
 
Augsburg
 
3 1
3 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Schalke 04
 
0 0
1 0
Hamburger SV II
 
Wolfsburg II
 
1 1
1 3
Hannover 96 II
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 2
2 3
Havelse
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
3 0
3 0
St. Pauli II
 
Cloppenburg
 
0 0
0 1
VfB Lübeck
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
1 0
1 0
VfR Neumünster
 
LSK Hansa
 
1 1
1 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
3 1
3 3
Hennef 05
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 0
0 1
Köln II
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 0
0 0
Rödinghausen
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 0
1 1
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 1
0 2
Uerdingen
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 3
0 4
Verl
 
Schalke 04 II
 
1 0
1 0
Wattenscheid 09
 
Kray
 
1 0
3 0
Panaitolikos
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
1 0
2 0
Panthrakikos
 
Niki Volos
 
   
3 0
PAS Giannina
 
Panionios
 
0 1
1 3
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Ergotelis
 
0 0
3 0
Comunicaciones
 
Antigua GFC
 
0 1
0 1
Honduras Progreso
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
0 0
0 0
ÍA
 
Haukar
 
   
4 3
Keflavík
 
Grindavík
 
   
4 2
Selfoss
 
Grótta
 
   
1 1
Fylkir
 
ÍBV
 
   
4 0
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
BI / Bolungarvik
 
   
2 0
Bengaluru
 
Shillong Lajong
 
1 0
2 0
Pune
 
Dempo
 
0 0
0 0
Zob Ahan
 
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
1 0
2 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Ashdod
 
2 0
5 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 1
0 2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
2 0
2 1
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 1
2 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
1 0
1 0
Sassuolo
 
Fiorentina
 
0 2
1 3
Palermo
 
Napoli
 
2 0
3 1
Avellino
 
Frosinone
 
1 0
3 0
Bologna
 
Ternana
 
0 0
0 0
Carpi
 
Spezia
 
0 0
0 0
Latina
 
Pescara
 
0 0
2 0
Pro Vercelli
 
Cittadella
 
0 0
0 1
Varese
 
Livorno
 
0 0
0 1
Virtus Entella
 
Trapani
 
0 1
1 1
Virtus Lanciano
 
Brescia
 
0 0
2 0
Pro Patria
 
Südtirol
 
1 0
1 0
Alessandria
 
Lumezzane
 
1 0
3 1
Monza
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 1
1 1
Lucchese
 
SPAL
 
1 0
2 0
Tuttocuoio
 
Pistoiese
 
0 0
0 2
Forlì
 
Grosseto
 
1 0
1 1
San Marino Calcio
 
L'Aquila
 
0 1
3 2
Teramo
 
Santarcangelo
 
1 1
3 2
Melfi
 
Salernitana
 
0 2
0 2
Ischia
 
Aversa Normanna
 
0 1
1 2
Savoia
 
Barletta
 
0 0
0 1
Foggia
 
Vigor Lamezia
 
0 0
0 0
Martina Franca
 
Benevento
 
0 0
0 1
That Ras
 
Al Sareeh
 
   
1 0
Al Nasar
 
Al Tadhamon
 
2 1
2 1
Al Sulaibikhat
 
Yarmouk
 
0 1
0 1
Racing
 
Safa
 
1 1
1 3
ATM
 
Perak
 
0 1
0 2
Pahang
 
Selangor
 
0 0
1 1
PDRM
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
0 0
1 0
Sarawak
 
Terengganu
 
3 1
3 1
Sime Darby
 
FELDA United
 
0 2
0 3
Irapuato
 
Celaya
 
1 0
1 0
Merida
 
Atlético San Luis
 
1 0
2 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
0 0
1 3
Querétaro
 
Cruz Azul
 
1 1
1 2
Tijuana
 
Pumas UNAM
 
2 0
3 0
América
 
Chiapas
 
3 0
5 0
Puebla
 
Monterrey
 
0 0
2 0
Twente II
 
Telstar
 
3 0
3 1
Heracles
 
Feyenoord
 
1 0
2 0
Excelsior
 
FC Groningen
 
0 0
1 1
Vitesse
 
Willem II
 
2 0
2 0
ADO Den Haag
 
NAC Breda
 
0 1
3 2
Ballinamallard United
 
Coleraine
 
1 1
2 1
Ballymena United
 
Institute
 
3 0
3 0
Crusaders
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
3 0
4 1
Dungannon Swifts
 
Linfield
 
0 0
0 3
Glentoran
 
Glenavon
 
0 1
1 2
Portadown
 
Cliftonville
 
0 1
0 2
Sol de América
 
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
2 0
2 1
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Cerro Porteño
 
0 0
0 3
Rubio Ñú
 
Nacional Asunción
 
0 0
3 1
Bełchatów
 
Podbeskidzie
 
0 2
1 2
Ruch Chorzów
 
Piast Gliwice
 
0 0
2 0
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Lech Poznań
 
1 0
1 1
Gil Vicente
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
0 0
1 0
Belenenses
 
Sporting CP
 
0 0
1 1
Beira-Mar
 
Santa Clara
 
0 0
0 0
Chaves
 
Marítimo II
 
1 0
2 0
Farense
 
Oriental Lisboa
 
0 0
1 0
Freamunde
 
Sporting Braga II
 
1 0
1 0
Olhanense
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
0 0
0 0
Portimonense
 
União Madeira
 
0 0
1 0
Tondela
 
Leixões