Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Magallanes
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 1
1 2
Deportes Temuco
 
Curicó Unido
 
1 1
2 1
Everton
 
Copiapó
 
0 1
2 1
Unión San Felipe
 
San Luis
 
0 1
0 1
Nea Salamis
 
Doxa
 
1 0
1 0
Omonia Nicosia
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
1 0
2 0
Ermis
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 2
0 4
Al Masry
 
Al Ahly
 
0 0
1 1
Ipswich Town
 
Derby County
 
0 0
0 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Norwich City
 
1 1
1 2
Birmingham City
 
Wigan Athletic
 
2 1
3 1
Blackpool
 
Millwall
 
1 0
1 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Leeds United
 
0 1
1 1
Brentford
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
1 0
Cardiff City
 
Fulham
 
1 0
1 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
0 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Watford
 
0 0
3 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 1
0 2
Reading
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
0 0
Burgess Hill Town
 
Dartford
 
1 1
1 2
Chorley
 
United of Manchester
 
2 0
3 3
Ebbsfleet United
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Gosport Borough
 
Braintree Town
 
0 1
0 2
Grimsby Town
 
Gateshead
 
0 0
0 0
Halifax Town
 
Alfreton Town
 
2 2
5 3
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Concord Rangers
 
1 0
3 1
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Altrincham
 
0 1
0 1
Maidenhead United
 
Farnborough
 
0 1
2 2
North Ferriby United
 
Hyde United
 
0 0
2 0
Oxford City
 
Woking
 
0 1
2 2
Stockport County
 
Wrexham
 
2 0
2 2
Torquay United
 
Bromley
 
2 0
4 0
Wealdstone
 
Bath City
 
1 3
1 3
Barnsley
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
2 0
Bradford City
 
Rochdale
 
1 1
1 2
Bristol City
 
Notts County
 
2 0
4 0
Chesterfield
 
Port Vale
 
1 0
3 0
Crawley Town
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 0
2 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Gillingham
 
2 0
3 1
Leyton Orient
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
0 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
2 2
Peterborough United
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
0 2
Sheffield United
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
2 1
Walsall
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 2
1 4
Burton Albion
 
Mansfield Town
 
2 0
2 1
Carlisle United
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
0 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
0 0
Exeter City
 
Northampton Town
 
0 2
0 2
Hartlepool United
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 0
2 0
Morecambe
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Newport County
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
1 0
Southend United
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
0 0
Stevenage
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 1
2 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
York City
 
0 0
1 0
Eastleigh
 
Lincoln City
 
1 0
4 0
Sunderland
 
Liverpool
 
0 1
0 1
Burnley
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
2 1
2 1
Chelsea
 
Newcastle United
 
1 0
2 0
Everton
 
Manchester City
 
0 0
1 1
Leicester City
 
Aston Villa
 
1 0
1 0
Swansea City
 
West Ham United
 
0 1
1 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Hull City
 
0 0
1 0
Crystal Palace
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
2 1
Bastia
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
2 2
4 2
Evian TG
 
Rennes
 
0 0
1 1
Guingamp
 
Lens
 
1 0
2 0
Lille
 
Caen
 
1 0
1 0
Nice
 
Lorient
 
1 1
3 1
Reims
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 1
1 2
Troyes
 
Brest
 
1 0
1 0
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Paris
 
0 0
0 1
Veria
 
Kalloni
 
1 1
1 1
Platanias
 
Panionios
 
0 0
3 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
PAOK
 
3 0
3 0
Wong Tai Sin
 
Rangers
 
1 2
3 3
Pegasus
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
2 1
4 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
0 1
1 1
Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 0
0 2
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
1 0
3 0
Ashdod
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 1
3 3
Sassuolo
 
Udinese
 
1 1
1 1
Torino
 
Milan
 
0 1
1 1
Pordenone
 
Lumezzane
 
1 0
2 0
Renate
 
Venezia
 
1 1
1 1
Real Vicenza VS
 
FeralpiSalò
 
0 0
0 1
Pavia
 
Bassano Virtus
 
2 1
3 2
Teramo
 
Pisa
 
0 0
1 1
Gubbio
 
L'Aquila
 
0 0
0 0
Prato
 
San Marino Calcio
 
0 0
2 0
Savona
 
Ancona 1905
 
1 1
1 2
Pontedera
 
SPAL
 
1 0
2 1
Santarcangelo
 
Lucchese
 
0 0
0 0
Casertana
 
Reggina
 
0 0
0 0
Melfi
 
Savoia
 
1 1
2 2
Juve Stabia
 
Catanzaro
 
0 0
1 0
Birkirkara
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
1 0
2 1
Zebbug Rangers
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
1 0
2 1
Pietà Hotspurs
 
Valletta
 
0 2
0 3
Mosta
 
Qormi
 
1 0
3 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
1 3
3 4
Atlante
 
Dorados
 
0 0
2 0
Irapuato
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
1 1
3 1
Santos Laguna
 
Veracruz
 
1 0
1 2
Morelia
 
Toluca
 
0 0
0 0
América
 
León
 
2 2
3 2
Puebla
 
Tijuana
 
1 0
2 1
Benfica
 
Vitória SC
 
1 0
3 0
Académica
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
0 0
2 2
Porto
 
Belenenses
 
1 0
3 0
Farense
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
0 0
1 0
Santa Clara
 
União Madeira
 
1 0
1 2
Alloa Athletic
 
Rangers
 
0 1
0 1
Dumbarton
 
Hearts
 
0 2
1 5
Hibernian
 
Falkirk
 
3 1
3 3
Livingston
 
Cowdenbeath
 
1 1
1 1
Airdrieonians
 
Peterhead
 
1 2
1 3
Brechin City
 
Ayr United
 
1 0
2 1
Stenhousemuir
 
Greenock Morton
 
0 0
2 3
Stirling Albion
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
0 1
2 2
Stranraer
 
Forfar Athletic
 
2 0
4 2
Annan Athletic
 
Elgin City
 
1 1
2 3
Clyde
 
Berwick Rangers
 
0 0
0 3
East Fife
 
Queen's Park
 
0 0
0 0
Montrose
 
East Stirlingshire
 
0 0
0 1
Dundee
 
Motherwell
 
3 1
4 1
Kilmarnock
 
Inverness CT
 
0 0
1 2
St. Mirren
 
Aberdeen
 
0 2
0 2
Real Madrid
 
Espanyol
 
2 0
3 0
Málaga
 
Villarreal
 
0 1
1 1
Celta de Vigo
 
Valencia
 
0 1
1 1
SD Eibar
 
Getafe
 
1 0
2 1
Leganés
 
Barcelona II
 
1 0
2 0
Albacete
 
Lugo
 
1 0
3 0
Girona
 
Mallorca
 
0 0
0 0
Recreativo Huelva
 
Osasuna
 
0 0
1 1
Real Betis
 
Tenerife
 
1 0
3 1
Al Fujairah
 
Al Wahda
 
1 1
1 3
Bani Yas
 
Al Dhafra
 
0 0
2 0
Emirates
 
Al Sharjah
 
0 1
1 2
Metropolitanos
 
Mineros de Guayana
 
0 0
2 1
Dong Thap
 
Can Tho
 
0 0
1 1
Than Quang Ninh
 
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
 
0 0
0 1
Quang Nam
 
Binh Duong
 
0 3
2 4
Bangor City
 
Port Talbot Town
 
1 1
2 1
Carmarthen Town
 
Cefn Druids
 
1 1
2 1
Prestatyn Town
 
The New Saints
 
1 1
1 3
Burkina Faso
 
Swaziland
 
   
5 1
Cape Verde Islands
 
Congo
 
   
3 2
Cameroon
 
South Africa
 
1 0
1 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.