Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Tirana
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
1 0
2 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Laçi
 
0 0
1 0
Apolonia Fier
 
Elbasani
 
0 0
0 1
Flamurtari
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 0
1 0
Wellington Phoenix
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 1
1 1
Melbourne Victory
 
Sydney
 
2 1
3 3
Rheindorf Altach
 
Sturm Graz
 
1 0
2 0
Admira
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
1 0
2 1
Austria Wien
 
Grödig
 
0 0
1 0
Ried
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
2 0
6 0
Simurq
 
Keşlə FK
 
1 0
1 1
Excelsior Virton
 
Patro Eisden
 
1 0
2 0
Geel
 
SV Roeselare
 
2 0
3 0
Lommel United
 
Heist
 
0 0
1 0
Mons
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
0 1
1 1
Tubize
 
AS Eupen
 
0 0
0 0
Genk
 
Kortrijk
 
1 0
3 0
Cercle Brugge
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
1 1
2 1
Lierse
 
Westerlo
 
0 2
3 3
Waasland-Beveren
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 0
1 3
Slavia Sofia
 
Levski Sofia
 
1 0
3 1
Haskovo
 
Lovech
 
0 2
1 4
Marek
 
Beroe
 
0 2
0 3
CSKA Sofia
 
Cherno More
 
1 1
3 1
Lota Schwager
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
1 1
La Serena
 
Concepcion
 
0 0
0 0
Everton
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 0
3 0
Rangers
 
Copiapó
 
0 1
0 1
Unión San Felipe
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 2
3 2
Deportes Tolima
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
1 2
1 2
Deportivo Cali
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 0
2 1
Osijek
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 1
0 2
Hajduk Split
 
Istra 1961
 
3 1
5 3
Doxa
 
Ayia Napa
 
1 0
1 0
El Gounah
 
Misr Lel Makasa
 
0 0
2 2
El Shorta
 
El Daklyeh
 
1 0
4 1
Al Ittihad
 
Nasr
 
0 0
1 2
Ismaily
 
Alaab Damanhour
 
1 0
2 1
Wadi Degla
 
El Geish
 
1 0
3 0
Middlesbrough
 
Derby County
 
1 0
2 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Cardiff City
 
3 1
5 3
Birmingham City
 
Reading
 
4 1
6 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
0 0
Brentford
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 1
3 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Blackpool
 
1 1
2 2
Leeds United
 
Fulham
 
0 0
0 1
Norwich City
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
5 0
Rotherham United
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
0 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
0 1
Watford
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 1
2 1
AFC Telford United
 
Chester
 
1 1
1 1
Aldershot Town
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
0 1
0 1
Altrincham
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 0
1 0
Basingstoke Town
 
Gosport Borough
 
1 1
2 2
Bishop's Stortford
 
Torquay United
 
0 2
0 5
Braintree Town
 
AFC Sudbury
 
0 0
1 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Bath City
 
0 0
0 2
Bromley
 
Leiston
 
1 0
2 0
Concord Rangers
 
Barnet
 
0 0
0 0
Dartford
 
Solihull Moors
 
0 0
2 0
Ebbsfleet United
 
Welling United
 
1 1
1 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Didcot Town
 
0 0
2 2
Fylde
 
Gainsborough Trinity
 
1 0
3 0
Gateshead
 
Halesowen Town
 
1 0
2 0
Guiseley
 
Chorley
 
0 2
0 2
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Sutton United
 
0 0
1 0
Hyde United
 
Spennymoor Town
 
3 0
4 2
Lincoln City
 
Alfreton Town
 
0 1
0 2
Lowestoft Town
 
Dover Athletic
 
1 1
1 3
Maidenhead United
 
Poole Town
 
0 1
2 1
North Ferriby United
 
Boston United
 
0 0
1 1
Ramsbottom United
 
Stockport County
 
0 2
0 3
Southport
 
Wrexham
 
0 1
1 1
United of Manchester
 
Harrogate Town
 
2 0
4 0
Wealdstone
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
0 0
1 0
Weston-super-Mare
 
Farnborough
 
1 2
1 3
Weymouth
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
0 0
1 1
Wimborne Town
 
Oxford City
 
0 1
0 3
Woking
 
Eastleigh
 
1 0
2 0
Nuneaton Town
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 1
0 2
Bristol City
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
1 0
Chesterfield
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
0 1
Colchester United
 
Rochdale
 
0 3
1 4
Doncaster Rovers
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
1 2
Fleetwood Town
 
Sheffield United
 
0 1
1 1
Leyton Orient
 
Peterborough United
 
1 1
1 2
Notts County
 
Swindon Town
 
0 1
0 3
Oldham Athletic
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 3
0 4
Port Vale
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
0 2
Preston North End
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
1 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 1
2 1
Walsall
 
Barnsley
 
2 1
3 1
Burton Albion
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 0
4 0
Cambridge United
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
0 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Exeter City
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
2 0
Mansfield Town
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
1 1
Morecambe
 
Luton Town
 
2 0
3 0
Newport County
 
Stevenage
 
2 0
2 0
Northampton Town
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 2
2 3
Oxford United
 
Bury
 
0 0
2 1
Portsmouth
 
Accrington Stanley
 
2 2
2 3
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Southend United
 
2 1
4 1
York City
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 1
2 3
Burnley
 
Southampton
 
0 0
1 0
Chelsea
 
Hull City
 
1 0
2 0
Crystal Palace
 
Stoke City
 
1 1
1 1
Leicester City
 
Manchester City
 
0 1
0 1
Sunderland
 
West Ham United
 
1 1
1 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
1 0
Arsenal
 
Newcastle United
 
1 0
4 1
Nantes
 
Bordeaux
 
1 1
2 1
Bastia
 
Rennes
 
1 0
2 0
Lorient
 
Metz
 
3 0
3 1
Montpellier
 
Lens
 
2 2
3 3
Reims
 
Evian TG
 
1 0
3 2
Dijon
 
Brest
 
0 0
1 0
1860 München
 
Karlsruher SC
 
1 0
2 3
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
FC Union Berlin
 
1 1
1 1
FSV Frankfurt
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 1
0 2
Dynamo Dresden
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 0
1 0
Hallescher FC
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 2
0 3
Holstein Kiel
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 1
0 2
Jahn Regensburg
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 1
0 2
Osnabrück
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 0
2 0
Preußen Münster
 
Stuttgart II
 
1 0
1 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Hansa Rostock
 
2 0
4 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
MSV Duisburg
 
1 1
1 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Unterhaching
 
1 0
4 0
FC Augsburg
 
FC Bayern München
 
0 0
0 4
Hertha BSC
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 0
1 0
SC Freiburg
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 0
0 0
Schalke 04
 
FC Köln
 
0 0
1 2
Werder Bremen
 
Hannover 96
 
1 1
3 3
FSV Mainz 05
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
1 0
1 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 1
0 3
Hennef 05
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 0
1 1
Verl
 
Kray
 
2 0
5 0
Viktoria Köln
 
Schalke 04 II
 
1 0
1 0
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
0 0
1 0
Zakynthos
 
Lamia
 
0 1
0 1
Kalloni
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 0
0 0
Levadiakos
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
1 0
1 2
Comunicaciones
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 0
1 0
South China
 
Yuen Long
 
2 0
5 2
Maccabi Netanya
 
Ashdod
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
1 2
1 3
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
1 0
2 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Acre
 
1 0
2 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
1 2
Palermo
 
Sassuolo
 
1 0
2 1
Lazio
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
3 0
Bologna
 
Frosinone
 
0 1
2 2
Brescia
 
Spezia
 
0 1
0 1
Carpi
 
Modena
 
0 0
1 0
Cittadella
 
Bari 1908
 
0 0
0 1
Crotone
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 0
0 1
Livorno
 
Catania
 
1 1
4 2
Pescara
 
Avellino
 
0 0
0 0
Ternana
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
0 0
0 1
Virtus Entella
 
Vicenza
 
1 0
2 1
Südtirol
 
Pavia
 
0 0
0 0
Renate
 
Bassano Virtus
 
0 1
2 1
Novara
 
Pordenone
 
1 0
2 0
Real Vicenza VS
 
Mantova
 
1 0
2 0
FeralpiSalò
 
Giana Erminio
 
1 0
1 0
L'Aquila
 
Pro Piacenza
 
0 0
0 1
Prato
 
Grosseto
 
0 0
1 1
Pisa
 
Ancona
 
1 0
2 1
Ascoli
 
Santarcangelo
 
1 0
2 0
Gubbio
 
Pistoiese
 
0 0
1 1
Casertana
 
Vigor Lamezia
 
2 0
3 0
Reggina
 
Foggia
 
0 1
0 2
Barletta
 
Salernitana
 
1 0
1 0
Lecce
 
Martina Franca
 
0 0
0 1
Gamba Osaka
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
2 0
3 1
Al Faisaly
 
Al Ahli
 
   
0 1
Mansheyat
 
That Ras
 
   
0 2
Al Tadhamon
 
Al Sahel
 
0 0
1 0
Kazma
 
Al Nasar
 
0 1
2 1
Al Fahaheel
 
Al Salmiyah
 
0 2
1 6
Al Sulaibikhat
 
Al Shabab
 
0 0
1 0
Al Ahed
 
Tadamon Sour
 
1 1
3 1
Racing
 
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
0 1
0 2
Al Nejmeh
 
Al-Nabi Shayth
 
0 0
0 0
Floriana
 
Pietà Hotspurs
 
0 0
1 1
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Zebbug Rangers
 
1 0
1 2
Mosta
 
Naxxar Lions
 
0 1
1 2
Birkirkara
 
Balzan
 
0 0
0 0
Milsami
 
Zaria
 
1 0
4 0
Sheriff
 
Dinamo-Auto
 
3 1
7 2
Achilles '29
 
VVV-Venlo
 
0 0
3 0
NAC Breda
 
SC Heerenveen
 
0 1
0 2
ADO Den Haag
 
Excelsior
 
2 2
2 2
Willem II
 
PEC Zwolle
 
0 0
0 1
Go Ahead Eagles
 
SC Cambuur
 
0 1
1 2
Ballymena United
 
Crusaders
 
0 1
0 2
Cliftonville
 
Institute
 
1 0
4 0
Dungannon Swifts
 
Glentoran
 
1 2
2 3
Glenavon
 
Coleraine
 
0 1
2 3
Linfield
 
Ballinamallard United
 
0 0
3 0
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
1 0
1 0
Ruch Chorzów
 
Wisła Kraków
 
1 1
1 2
Lech Poznań
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
1 0
1 0
Gil Vicente
 
Académica
 
0 0
1 1
Paços de Ferreira
 
Arouca
 
0 1
2 1
Penafiel
 
Nacional
 
1 0
2 1
Belenenses
 
Sporting Braga
 
0 1
0 1
Sporting CP II
 
Porto II
 
2 0
2 1
Freamunde
 
Desportivo Aves
 
0 0
1 1
Al Khor
 
Al Arabi
 
1 0
1 0
Qatar SC
 
Al Duhail
 
0 2
1 3
Umm Salal
 
Al Gharafa
 
1 1
4 3
Cailungo
 
Folgore
 
0 0
2 0
Cosmos
 
Pennarossa
 
0 1
0 4
Juvenes / Dogana
 
Tre Penne
 
2 0
3 1
Murata
 
Domagnano
 
0 0
0 1
Al Raed
 
Al Shoalah
 
1 0
1 0
Najran
 
Al Orubah
 
0 0
2 0
Al Nassr
 
Al Hilal
 
0 0
1 0
Dumbarton
 
Raith Rovers
 
1 0
2 1
Hibernian
 
Alloa Athletic
 
1 0
2 0
Livingston
 
Falkirk
 
0 1
0 1
Airdrieonians
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
1 0
3 1
Ayr United
 
Stenhousemuir
 
1 2
2 3
Forfar Athletic
 
Stirling Albion
 
1 1
2 1
Greenock Morton
 
Brechin City
 
0 2
2 2
Peterhead
 
Stranraer
 
1 1
1 4
Annan Athletic
 
East Fife
 
0 0
2 1
Clyde
 
Albion Rovers
 
0 1
0 1
East Stirlingshire
 
Arbroath
 
0 1
2 3
Montrose
 
Queen's Park
 
0 2
1 2
Dundee United
 
Aberdeen
 
0 2
0 2
Hamilton Academical
 
Dundee
 
2 0
2 1
Inverness CT
 
Partick Thistle
 
0 2
0 4
Kilmarnock
 
St. Johnstone
 
0 0
0 1
Motherwell
 
Ross County
 
0 1
2 2
Cape Town City
 
Free State Stars
 
1 2
2 2
University of Pretoria
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
1 0
1 1
Kaizer Chiefs
 
Chippa United
 
0 0
1 0
SuperSport United
 
Polokwane City
 
1 0
1 1
Orlando Pirates
 
Cape Town Spurs
 
0 0
4 0
Getafe
 
FC Barcelona
 
0 0
0 0
Valencia
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
3 0
3 0
Córdoba
 
Levante
 
0 0
0 0
Málaga
 
Celta de Vigo
 
1 0
1 0
Barcelona II