Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Estudiantes Caseros
 
Atlanta
 
0 0
0 0
Argentinos Juniors
 
Instituto
 
0 0
0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
0 0
0 1
Patronato
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
1 0
1 0
Cipolletti
 
Belgrano Santa Rosa
 
2 1
3 1
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
San Lorenzo Alem
 
0 1
0 1
AH Zapla
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 0
0 1
Wellington Phoenix
 
Perth Glory
 
0 1
1 2
Brisbane Roar
 
Adelaide United
 
1 1
1 2
White Star Bruxelles
 
AS Eupen
 
0 0
0 1
Woluwe-Zaventem
 
Sint-Truiden
 
1 2
1 3
Palmeiras
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
2 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
1 0
Bahia
 
Chapecoense
 
0 1
0 1
Flamengo
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 0
3 0
Internacional
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
2 1
Athletico PR
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
3 0
Criciúma
 
Santos
 
2 0
3 0
Sport Recife
 
Vitória
 
1 2
1 2
Avaí
 
Icasa
 
1 0
1 0
Luverdense
 
Paraná
 
0 1
0 2
Anapolina
 
Londrina
 
0 0
0 2
Jacuipense
 
Confiança
 
0 1
0 2
Moto Club MA
 
Tombense
 
1 0
2 2
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Brasiliense
 
0 1
2 1
North York Astros
 
Burlington
 
   
4 0
York Region Shooters
 
Brampton United
 
   
3 0
San Marcos
 
Cobresal
 
1 0
1 1
Deportes Temuco
 
Copiapó
 
0 1
0 1
San Luis
 
Rangers
 
2 0
4 1
Concepcion
 
Magallanes
 
2 0
2 0
Uniautonoma
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
0 0
Envigado
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
0 1
0 2
Boyacá Chicó
 
Junior
 
0 0
2 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 0
1 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Tigres
 
0 1
2 1
Atlético
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
1 3
Llaneros
 
América de Cali
 
0 0
1 0
Real San Andres
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 1
0 2
Herediano
 
Cartaginés
 
0 0
1 0
Carmelita
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 3
0 3
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Limón
 
1 0
2 0
Puma Generaleña
 
UCR
 
1 2
3 3
Bistra
 
Lučko
 
1 0
2 1
Gorica
 
Dugopolje
 
0 0
0 0
Rudeš
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 1
1 2
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Znojmo
 
0 1
0 2
Kolín
 
Opava
 
0 1
0 1
Varnsdorf
 
Karviná
 
0 1
3 1
AB
 
Lyngby
 
0 0
0 0
HB Køge
 
Vejle
 
0 0
1 1
Skive
 
Brønshøj
 
0 0
0 2
Roskilde
 
Viborg
 
1 1
1 1
Universidad Católica
 
Olmedo
 
1 0
1 0
FAS
 
Dragon
 
0 0
0 1
Atletico Marte
 
Isidro Metapán
 
1 0
1 2
Santa Tecla
 
Pasaquina
 
0 0
0 0
Greenwich Borough
 
Redhill
 
   
1 0
Kingstonian
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
   
2 3
Barnsley
 
Bradford City
 
0 1
3 1
Austria
 
Montenegro
 
1 0
1 0
Estonia
 
England
 
0 0
0 1
Russia
 
Moldova
 
0 0
1 1
Ukraine
 
North Macedonia
 
1 0
1 0
Belarus
 
Slovakia
 
0 0
1 3
Lithuania
 
Slovenia
 
0 2
0 2
Luxembourg
 
Spain
 
0 2
0 4
Sweden
 
Liechtenstein
 
1 0
2 0
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 4
0 5
Goslarer SC
 
Cloppenburg
 
1 0
3 0
FT Braunschweig
 
VfR Neumünster
 
0 1
2 4
VfB Oldenburg
 
LSK Hansa
 
1 0
1 0
Kaiserslautern II
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 0
0 1
Koblenz
 
Pirmasens
 
1 1
2 1
Zweibrucken
 
Wormatia Worms
 
1 0
2 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Tyrnavos
 
0 0
0 0
AOT Alimos
 
Paniliakos
 
1 1
1 1
Episkopi
 
Acharnaikos
 
0 0
1 1
Ermionidas-Ermis
 
Chania
 
0 0
0 0
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
Aiginiakos
 
0 0
0 0
Iraklis Psachna
 
Kallithea
 
2 0
2 0
Olympiakos Volos
 
Zakynthos
 
0 2
0 2
Pierikos
 
Iraklis
 
0 0
0 1
Panegialios
 
AEK Athens
 
0 1
0 1
Marquense
 
Coatepeque
 
3 0
3 0
Antigua GFC
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
1 1
2 2
Xelajú
 
Municipal
 
0 0
0 0
Malacateco
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 0
1 1
Guastatoya
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
0 0
1 0
Vida
 
Parrillas One
 
0 2
1 3
Sociedad Honduras
 
Marathón
 
   
3 0
Olimpia
 
Victoria
 
2 0
3 0
Békéscsaba
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
1 0
1 0
Siófok
 
Csákvári TK
 
1 2
2 2
Soroksár SC
 
Gyirmót
 
0 2
0 4
Szeged 2011
 
Vasas
 
0 0
0 1
SZTK-Erima
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
0 0
1 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Soproni VSE
 
1 0
2 1
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Ajka
 
1 0
1 0
Semen Padang
 
Persela
 
1 1
4 2
Arema
 
Persipura
 
1 0
3 0
Catania
 
Bari 1908
 
1 2
2 3
Avellino
 
Carpi
 
1 0
1 0
Crotone
 
Pescara
 
0 2
1 4
Latina
 
Bologna
 
0 2
1 2
Livorno
 
Trapani
 
3 0
6 0
Virtus Lanciano
 
Vicenza
 
1 0
4 0
Perugia
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
0 1
Lupa Roma
 
Martina Franca
 
0 0
0 0
Vigor Lamezia
 
Catanzaro
 
0 1
2 1
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
1 0
2 1
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Gamba Osaka
 
2 2
3 2
Busan I'Park
 
Jeju United
 
1 0
2 1
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Ulsan
 
0 0
1 0
Sangju Sangmu
 
Seoul
 
0 0
1 0
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Guaraní
 
0 1
2 2
12 de Octubre
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
2 1
César Vallejo
 
Alianza Lima
 
0 1
2 2
Leon de Huanuco
 
Melgar
 
0 0
0 1
Universitario
 
UTC Cajamarca
 
1 0
3 0
Juan Aurich
 
Cienciano
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Torino
 
Alfonso Ugarte Puno
 
0 0
2 2
Atletico Minero
 
Defensor San Alejandro
 
1 0
1 0
Jose Galvez
 
Walter Ormeno
 
0 1
0 2
Union Huaral
 
Sport Boys
 
1 0
2 0
Sport Victoria
 
Pacifico FC
 
1 0
3 0
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Tychy 71
 
0 1
1 1
Bytovia Bytów
 
Arka Gdynia
 
0 0
1 1
Portimonense
 
Santa Clara
 
0 1
1 1
Desportivo Aves
 
Oriental Lisboa
 
0 0
1 0
Sporting Braga II
 
Leixões
 
1 0
3 0
Trofense
 
Feirense
 
0 1
0 3
Vitória Guimarães II
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
1 1
2 1
Cobh Ramblers
 
Shelbourne
 
2 0
3 3
Finn Harps
 
Longford Town
 
0 1
0 2
Shamrock Rovers II
 
Waterford United
 
2 0
3 0
Livingston
 
Stranraer
 
0 1
1 1
Real Betis
 
Las Palmas
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting Gijón
 
Leganés
 
0 0
2 1
Lugo
 
Real Zaragoza
 
1 2
3 3
Llagostera-Costa Brava
 
Sabadell
 
0 0
0 1
Vittsjo W
 
Rosengård
 
0 2
1 4
Nyköping
 
Forward
 
0 2
2 4
Skellefteå
 
Sylvia
 
2 1
2 3
Valsta Syrianska
 
IFK Luleå
 
1 0
4 0
Umeå
 
Huddinge
 
0 1
0 2
Västerås SK
 
Vasalund
 
0 3
3 4
Lund
 
Trelleborg
 
0 0
2 1
Defensor Sporting
 
Sud América
 
0 0
1 1
Juventud
 
River Plate
 
0 2
0 3
Tacuarembó
 
El Tanque Sisley
 
0 2
2 3
Nacional
 
Racing
 
1 0
2 0
Real Salt Lake
 
SJ Earthquakes
 
2 0
2 0
Chivas USA
 
Colorado Rapids
 
0 1
2 1
Houston Dynamo
 
DC United
 
0 1
1 3
Dallas
 
LA Galaxy
 
0 1
2 1
HT
FT
San Antonio
 
Tampa Bay Rowdies
 
2 0
7 0
Edmonton
 
North Carolina
 
2 0
3 0
Rhyl
 
Newtown
 
1 2
2 2
East Timor
 
Brunei Darussalam
 
   
4 2
Laos
 
Cambodia
 
   
3 2
Pakistan
 
Palestine
 
   
0 2
Philippines
 
Papua New Guinea
 
   
5 0
Tanzania
 
Benin
 
   
4 1
Morocco A
 
Mauritania
 
   
5 0
Mexico
 
Panama
 
0 0
1 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.