Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kenya
 
Namibia
 
1 0
1 0
Zimbabwe
 
Mozambique
 
1 0
1 1
Cameroon
 
Libya
 
1 0
1 0
Benin
 
Rwanda
 
1 0
2 0
Togo
 
Congo DR
 
1 0
2 1
Sudan
 
Lesotho
 
1 1
1 3
Flandria
 
Barracas Central
 
0 1
0 1
Talleres Córdoba
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
1 0
1 0
Villa San Carlos
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 1
1 1
Unión Santa Fe
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Instituto
 
2 1
2 2
Boca Unidos
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
1 0
2 0
Banfield
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
2 0
3 0
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Cipolletti
 
1 1
2 1
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
1 0
1 1
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
CAI
 
0 1
0 2
Guaraní A. Franco
 
Central Córdoba
 
2 0
4 1
Guillermo Brown
 
Racing Olavarría
 
0 0
3 0
Juventud Unida G.
 
Central Norte
 
0 0
2 1
Deportivo Maipú
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
1 0
1 0
Juventud Antoniana
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
2 0
4 1
Sydney United
 
Rockdale City Suns
 
   
2 2
Geel
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
0 1
0 1
Vise
 
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
0 0
0 1
Grêmio
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
3 2
Cruzeiro
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
1 0
Criciúma
 
Botafogo
 
1 0
1 2
Vasco da Gama
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
0 0
Paraná
 
ABC
 
1 0
1 0
Sport Recife
 
Icasa
 
0 2
0 2
Brasiliense
 
CRB
 
0 0
0 0
Duque de Caxias
 
Madureira
 
0 0
0 0
Macaé
 
Ipatinga
 
0 0
0 0
Águia de Marabá
 
Cuiabá
 
0 0
0 0
Baraúnas
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 0
1 0
CRAC
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
1 0
Treze
 
Luverdense
 
1 0
1 0
Fortaleza
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
2 0
Juventude
 
Londrina
 
1 0
3 1
Botafogo PB
 
Central
 
2 0
3 1
Metropolitano
 
Santo André
 
0 0
2 1
Nacional AM
 
Salgueiro
 
1 1
2 2
Mixto
 
Resende
 
0 0
1 0
North York Astros
 
Waterloo
 
   
1 4
Burlington
 
St. Catharines Wolves
 
   
1 2
Brampton United
 
York Region Shooters
 
   
2 3
Cobresal
 
Cobreloa
 
0 0
0 0
Concepcion
 
Huachipato
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Temuco
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 0
0 0
San Luis
 
Colo-Colo
 
1 2
4 3
Unión San Felipe
 
Everton
 
0 0
1 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 2
0 2
Curicó Unido
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Deportes Quindío
 
1 0
2 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Pasto
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 1
1 1
Leones FC
 
Real San Andres
 
2 0
2 2
Cortuluá
 
Fortaleza
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Valledupar
 
1 0
1 0
Barranquilla
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
1 0
2 0
Real Cartagena
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 0
5 1
Puntarenas
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 0
0 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
Alajuelense
 
0 0
0 1
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Carmelita
 
1 2
1 3
Limón
 
UCR
 
1 0
1 2
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 1
0 2
Dugopolje
 
Sesvete
 
   
0 0
Rudeš
 
Solin
 
   
2 1
Banik Most
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
1 1
2 2
Hradec Králové
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 0
2 0
Hvidovre
 
Horsens
 
0 1
1 4
Vendsyssel
 
AB
 
1 0
1 0
Fredericia
 
Lyngby
 
1 2
2 5
Santa Tecla
 
UES
 
0 0
2 0
Águila
 
Dragon
 
1 0
2 0
FAS
 
Atletico Marte
 
0 0
0 1
Alianza
 
Isidro Metapán
 
1 0
1 0
Firpo
 
Juventud Independiente
 
0 0
0 0
Coventry City
 
Colchester United
 
1 0
2 0
Vändra
 
Tammeka II
 
1 0
3 0
Futura
 
PKKU
 
1 0
3 2
ÅIFK
 
Jazz
 
0 0
0 1
Kraft
 
MuSa
 
1 1
4 3
GBK
 
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
 
1 0
2 2
PK-37
 
ORPa
 
0 2
2 3
Tervarit
 
TP-47
 
0 0
0 3
VIFK
 
PS Kemi
 
1 1
1 1
YPA
 
KPV
 
0 1
0 3
PK-35 Vantaa
 
KooTeePee
 
1 0
1 0
Colomiers US
 
Luzenac
 
0 0
0 0
Stuttgart II
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 0
4 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 0
2 0
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 0
1 0
Victoria Hamburg
 
VfR Neumünster
 
0 2
1 3
Eichede
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 3
0 6
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Hannover 96 II
 
1 1
1 1
VfB Oldenburg
 
Havelse
 
3 1
5 2
Pfullendorf
 
Koblenz
 
1 1
1 2
Viktoria Köln
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
1 0
3 0
Iztapa
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 0
1 0
Universidad San Carlos
 
Malacateco
 
1 0
1 0
Coatepeque
 
Marquense
 
0 0
1 1
Halcones
 
Mictlán
 
1 1
3 1
Heredia
 
Municipal
 
0 0
1 0
Olimpia
 
Victoria
 
2 0
2 1
Vida
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
1 1
2 2
Parrillas One
 
Motagua
 
0 1
1 2
Platense
 
Real España
 
2 0
2 3
Marathón
 
Deportes Savio
 
0 2
1 2
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Kozarmisleny
 
1 1
3 1
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Várda SE
 
0 1
1 3
Maccabi Herzliya
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Afula
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Hapoel Jerusalem
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
1 0
3 0
Hapoel Katamon
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
0 1
0 1
Cesena
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
0 0
0 1
Empoli
 
Trapani
 
1 0
1 1
Latina
 
Varese
 
0 1
0 3
Modena
 
Cittadella
 
1 0
2 0
Pescara
 
Crotone
 
1 1
2 2
Reggina
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 0
3 1
Siena
 
Bari 1908
 
3 1
3 2
Avellino
 
Ternana
 
0 0
1 0
Padova
 
Palermo
 
0 2
0 3
AlbinoLeffe
 
Südtirol
 
2 0
3 1
Carrarese
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 1
0 1
Como
 
Vicenza
 
1 0
2 0
Cremonese
 
FeralpiSalò
 
1 0
3 1
Pavia
 
Savona
 
1 1
2 1
Pro Vercelli
 
Pro Patria
 
1 0
1 0
Reggiana
 
San Marino Calcio
 
0 0
2 0
Venezia
 
Lumezzane
 
1 2
5 3
Viareggio
 
Nocerina
 
1 0
1 1
Prato
 
Catanzaro
 
0 0
0 0
Ascoli
 
Barletta
 
0 0
0 0
Grosseto
 
Benevento
 
1 0
1 1
Lecce
 
L'Aquila
 
0 1
1 2
Paganese
 
Pontedera
 
0 1
1 2
Perugia
 
Gubbio
 
1 0
2 1
Gainare Tottori
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
   
0 2
Oita Trinita
 
Hoyo Oita
 
   
2 0
Sagan Tosu
 
Saga University
 
   
10 0
Shonan Bellmare
 
Ryūkyū
 
   
4 0
Vissel Kobe
 
Nara Club
 
   
3 1
Yokohama
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
   
0 1
Fagiano Okayama
 
Gifu
 
   
2 1
Cerezo Osaka
 
Kansai University
 
   
4 0
Gamba Osaka
 
Imabari
 
   
5 0
Nagoya Grampus
 
Parceiro Nagano
 
   
0 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Fukuoka University
 
   
1 0
JEF United
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
   
5 0
Kyoto Sanga
 
Sagawa Printing
 
   
4 0
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
   
1 1
Tokyo Verdy
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
   
3 2
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Pohang Steelers
 
0 1
0 3
Ulsan
 
Incheon United
 
2 0
2 1
Busan I'Park
 
Seoul
 
0 0
0 0
Berane
 
Kom
 
   
1 3
Cetinje
 
Bokelj
 
   
0 4
Ibar
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
0 0
Igalo
 
Arsenal Tivat
 
   
1 2
Jezero
 
Zora
 
   
1 0
Zabjelo
 
Bratstvo
 
   
1 0
Willem II
 
Jong PSV
 
0 0
2 0
Achilles '29
 
Jong Ajax
 
1 0
2 1
Fortuna Sittard
 
Helmond Sport
 
4 1
5 2
Hødd
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
1 0
2 1
Ranheim
 
Kristiansund
 
0 0
1 1
Strømmen
 
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
1 0
3 2
HamKam
 
Bryne
 
1 0
3 2
Mjøndalen
 
Kongsvinger
 
1 0
3 0
Vard
 
Sandefjord
 
1 1
2 1
Chepo
 
Árabe Unido
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente
 
Tauro
 
0 1
2 1
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Río Abajo
 
0 0
1 1
Alianza
 
Chorrillo
 
1 0
1 1
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Nacional Asunción
 
1 1
2 2
Olimpia
 
Guaraní
 
0 2
0 5
Atlético Torino
 
Walter Ormeno
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Municipal
 
Atletico Minero
 
1 1
2 1
Los Caimanes
 
Alfonso Ugarte Puno
 
0 0
1 0
Sport Victoria
 
Deportivo Coopsol
 
0 1
2 1
Tychy 71
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
1 0
1 1
Nieciecza
 
Bełchatów
 
1 0
1 0
Vizela
 
UD Oliveirense
 
   
2 0
Leixões
 
Trofense
 
0 0
1 0
Moreirense
 
Farense
 
1 0
2 1
Academico Viseu
 
Chaves
 
0 1
1 2
Tondela
 
Feirense
 
0 0
2 0
Bray Wanderers
 
UCD
 
1 1
1 1
Dundalk
 
Drogheda United
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo La Coruña
 
Real Murcia
 
0 1
0 1
Ponferradina
 
Sporting Gijón
 
1 1
2 2
Real Jaén
 
Girona
 
1 0
3 1
Real Madrid II
 
Mirandés
 
0 1
0 1
SD Eibar
 
Córdoba
 
0 0
1 0
Tenerife
 
Barcelona II
 
1 0
2 2
Recreativo Huelva
 
Hércules
 
1 0
2 0
KIF Orebro W
 
Umea W
 
3 0
4 0
Sunnana
 
Linkoping W
 
1 2
1 4
Selanger
 
AFC Eskilstuna
 
0 0
2 1
Vasalund
 
IFK Luleå
 
2 0
3 1
Eskilstuna City
 
Umeå
 
0 1
1 1
Limhamn Bunkeflo
 
Trollhättan
 
2 1
3 2
Oddevold
 
Qviding FIF
 
0 0
1 1
Skövde AIK
 
Lund
 
0 1
0 1
Trelleborg
 
Husqvarna
 
2 0
2 1
Utsikten
 
Sylvia
 
0 0
1 1
BG Pathum United
 
Singha Chiangrai United
 
0 0
2 0
Chainat Hornbill
 
Buriram United
 
1 2
2 3
Suphanburi Football Club
 
Police United
 
0 2
2 5
TOT
 
Samut Songkhram
 
0 0
0 0
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
 
UkrAhroKom
 
1 0
1 0
Dubai
 
Al Shaab
 
2 0
2 2
Ajman
 
Al Shabab
 
0 0
0 0
Al Jazira
 
Al Sharjah
 
0 2
0 3
Miramar Misiones
 
Rentistas
 
0 0
1 1
River Plate
 
Cerro Largo
 
1 1
3 1
Dallas
 
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
1 1
3 1
Sporting KC
 
Columbus Crew
 
2 0
3 0
Seattle Sounders
 
Chicago Fire
 
1 1
2 1
LA Galaxy
 
Colorado Rapids
 
0 0
0 1
Portland Timbers
 
Toronto
 
1 0
4 0
Houston Dynamo
 
New York RB
 
1 1
1 4
New England
 
Montreal Impact
 
1 3
2 4
Canada
 
Mauritania
 
0 0
0 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.