Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Teuta Durrës
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
0 0
2 0
Tomori Berat
 
Besa Kavajë
 
1 0
1 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Kukësi
 
1 0
1 0
CR Belouizdad
 
CS Constantine
 
0 1
1 1
JSM Skikda
 
MC El Eulma
 
1 0
1 1
MC Oran
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
0 0
0 0
Tlemcen
 
CA Batna
 
0 1
0 1
USM Bel Abbès
 
MC Alger
 
0 1
2 1
ASO Chlef
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 0
3 0
Barracas Central
 
Comunicaciones
 
2 0
4 1
Brown de Adrogué
 
Platense
 
0 0
2 0
Chacarita Juniors
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 0
0 0
Colegiales
 
Central Córdoba
 
2 0
3 1
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 3
0 3
Deportivo Armenio
 
Almagro
 
0 0
0 0
Flandria
 
Atlanta
 
0 0
0 0
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Nueva Chicago
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Merlo
 
Sarmiento
 
1 0
2 3
Rosario Central
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 0
1 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Olimpo
 
1 0
1 0
Douglas Haig
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
1 0
3 0
Racing Olavarría
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
1 0
4 0
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
0 1
1 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Racing Córdoba
 
0 1
0 3
San Martín Tucumán
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
1 1
2 1
Alumni
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
0 1
2 3
Talleres Córdoba
 
Libertad
 
0 1
2 2
Sydney
 
Adelaide United
 
0 0
2 1
Melbourne Victory
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 1
1 2
Perth Glory
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
1 1
2 1
Ried
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
2 0
3 0
Admira
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 0
1 2
Mattersburg
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
0 0
Baki
 
Şüvəlan
 
1 0
2 0
Kapaz
 
Rəvan
 
0 1
0 2
Qarabağ
 
Sumqayıt
 
1 0
3 0
Al Najma
 
Busaiteen
 
   
2 1
Al Shabab
 
Muharraq
 
   
1 5
Oudenaarde
 
Lommel United
 
2 2
2 5
AS Eupen
 
Tubize
 
0 0
1 0
SV Roeselare
 
RWDM Brussels
 
0 0
1 1
Westerlo
 
Vise
 
0 1
3 1
Cercle Brugge
 
Standard Liège
 
0 1
0 1
Lierse
 
Mechelen
 
0 1
0 2
Mons
 
Gent
 
0 0
0 2
OH Leuven
 
Beerschot
 
0 0
1 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 0
2 0
Botafogo BA
 
Jacuipense
 
1 1
1 1
Bahia de Feira
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
0 0
1 1
Boavista
 
Olaria
 
1 0
1 0
Macaé
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
0 0
1 0
Madureira
 
Bangu
 
1 1
2 3
Resende
 
Friburguense
 
0 1
1 1
Figueirense
 
Avaí
 
0 0
1 0
Guarany de Sobral
 
Horizonte
 
0 0
1 2
Sport Recife
 
Campinense
 
1 1
2 2
ABC
 
ASA
 
1 0
1 2
Vila Nova
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
0 1
Nacional EC MG
 
Villa Nova
 
0 0
0 0
América Mineiro
 
Boa
 
0 0
0 0
Tupi
 
Caldense
 
0 0
0 0
Athletico PR
 
J. Malucelli
 
1 1
3 1
União Barbarense
 
Mogi Mirim
 
0 2
1 2
XV de Piracicaba
 
Guarani
 
1 2
2 3
Mirassol
 
Botafogo SP
 
1 0
4 3
São Bernardo
 
Paulista
 
0 0
0 0
São Caetano
 
Bragantino
 
1 1
1 2
São Paulo
 
Ituano
 
1 1
3 2
Catanduvense
 
Santo André
 
0 1
1 3
RB Brasil
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
2 0
2 3
São Carlos
 
Noroeste
 
0 0
0 1
Ferroviária
 
Comercial
 
1 0
1 1
Rio Branco SP
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
0 0
2 1
Velo Clube
 
Rio Claro
 
0 1
0 2
Santacruzense
 
São José EC
 
1 0
1 1
Palmeiras II
 
Votuporanguense
 
0 1
0 2
América SP
 
Rio Preto
 
0 0
1 0
Taubaté
 
São José FC
 
1 0
2 1
Inter de Limeira
 
Sao Vicente
 
1 0
1 0
São Bento
 
Independente SP
 
0 0
1 0
Marília
 
Sertãozinho
 
1 2
5 2
Batatais
 
Itapirense
 
1 0
1 0
Porto
 
Serra Talhada
 
0 0
0 0
Náutico
 
Central
 
0 0
0 1
La Serena
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
0 1
Naval
 
Union Temuco
 
0 0
1 0
Unión San Felipe
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 1
0 2
Unión Española
 
Audax Italiano
 
4 0
4 0
Everton
 
Universidad Chile
 
1 1
1 1
Unión La Calera
 
Deportes Iquique
 
1 0
1 0
Deportes Quindío
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 0
0 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 0
1 3
Junior
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 2
2 2
Millonarios
 
Envigado
 
1 0
1 0
Bogotá
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 1
3 1
Uniautonoma
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
2 0
Real San Andres
 
Llaneros
 
1 2
2 2
Cibalia
 
Osijek
 
1 0
2 0
Istra 1961
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 1
2 2
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 1
0 2
Cardiff City
 
Bristol City
 
1 0
2 1
Birmingham City
 
Watford
 
0 2
0 4
Crystal Palace
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 0
4 1
Derby County
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Hull City
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 0
1 0
Ipswich Town
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
1 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
1 1
Luton Town
 
Millwall
 
0 2
0 3
Arsenal
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Barnsley
 
0 2
1 3
Oldham Athletic
 
Everton
 
1 1
2 2
Wrexham
 
Gainsborough Trinity
 
1 1
3 1
Grimsby Town
 
Dartford
 
1 0
3 0
Bury
 
Coventry City
 
0 1
0 2
Hartlepool United
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 1
2 1
Portsmouth
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
1 1
Preston North End
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
2 0
2 0
Sheffield United
 
Colchester United
 
1 0
3 0
Walsall
 
Notts County
 
1 0
1 1
Yeovil Town
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 0
3 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
2 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 0
1 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 1
1 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
0 4
Gillingham
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 0
2 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Oxford United
 
0 1
0 1
Port Vale
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
0 1
Rochdale
 
Torquay United
 
1 0
1 0
Rotherham United
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
1 0
Southend United
 
Northampton Town
 
0 1
1 2
York City
 
Barnet
 
1 1
1 2
AFC Telford United
 
Tamworth
 
1 2
3 3
Alfreton Town
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 1
1 2
Barrow
 
Nuneaton Town
 
0 0
1 2
Ebbsfleet United
 
Stockport County
 
0 0
0 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Gateshead
 
0 0
1 0
Hereford United
 
Lincoln City
 
1 2
3 2
Hyde United
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 1
0 4
Mansfield Town
 
Cambridge United
 
2 1
3 1
Woking
 
Newport County
 
0 3
1 3
Olympique Marseille
 
Valenciennes
 
0 0
1 0
Bastia
 
Nice
 
0 0
0 1
Brest
 
Ajaccio
 
1 0
1 1
Lorient
 
Evian TG
 
1 0
2 1
Montpellier
 
Nancy
 
1 0
1 0
Toulouse
 
Troyes
 
0 0
2 2
Guingamp
 
Nantes
 
0 1
2 1
Uzes Pont du Gard
 
Vannes
 
0 0
0 0
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Paris
 
0 0
1 1
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Cherbourg
 
1 1
2 2
Aalen
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 0
0 1
Union Berlin
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 0
1 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Heidenheim
 
1 0
2 1
Karlsruher SC
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
1 0
1 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Saarbrücken
 
2 0
2 0
Preußen Münster
 
Hallescher FC
 
1 0
2 0
Unterhaching
 
Osnabrück
 
0 2
0 2
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Augsburg
 
1 0
2 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Greuther Fürth
 
1 0
1 0
Hamburger SV
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
1 0
1 0
Mainz 05
 
Schalke 04
 
1 1
2 2
Werder Bremen
 
Freiburg
 
1 1
2 3
Borussia Dortmund
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
2 0
3 0
Zwickau
 
BAK '07
 
0 0
0 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Bergisch Gladbach
 
2 0
5 1
Niki Volos
 
Iraklis Psachna
 
0 0
0 0
Kerkyra
 
Panionios
 
1 1
2 1
PAS Giannina
 
Panthrakikos
 
0 0
0 0
AEK Athens
 
PAOK
 
0 0
0 0
Aboomoslem
 
Shahin Bushehr
 
1 1
4 1
Tarbiat Novin Yazd
 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
1 0
3 3
Gahar Zagros
 
Gol Gohar
 
1 0
2 2
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Aluminium Arak
 
2 0
5 0
Alvand Hamedan
 
Etka
 
1 1
2 1
Machine Sazi
 
Mes Sarcheshme
 
0 1
1 1
Esteghlal Ahvaz
 
Gostaresh Foolad Tabriz
 
0 1
0 1
Bargh Shiraz
 
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
0 0
0 0
Mes Rafsanjan
 
Persepolis Shomal
 
1 0
1 0
Shahrdari Yasuj
 
Shahrdari Tabriz
 
1 1
3 1
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
 
Rahian Kermanshah
 
0 2
2 2
Hafari Ahvaz
 
Pas Hamedan
 
0 1
0 2
Iranjavan Bushehr
 
Kaveh Khuzestan
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
0 1
2 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Acre
 
Ashdod
 
0 1
3 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
2 0
3 0
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 0
0 0
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 0
0 1
Chievo
 
Palermo
 
0 1
1 1
Roma
 
Juventus
 
0 0
1 0
Ascoli
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 0
0 0
Bari 1908
 
Crotone
 
0 0
0 0
Brescia
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
0 1
Cittadella
 
Cesena
 
0 1
1 1
Grosseto
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
1 0
2 2
Reggina
 
Padova
 
0 0
2 1
Sassuolo
 
Spezia
 
1 2
3 2
Ternana
 
Empoli
 
0 0
0 0
Varese
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 0
1 1
Livorno
 
Modena
 
0 1
1 2
Al Arabi SC
 
Al Salmiyah
 
0 0
0 1
Al Ahed
 
Tripoli
 
0 0
2 0
Al Egtmaaey Trablos
 
Safa
 
0 1
1 2
Al Nejmeh
 
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
3 0
3 2
Tadamon Sour
 
Al Ansar
 
0 1
0 1
FELDA United
 
PKNS
 
1 2
1 3
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
PBDKT T-Team
 
1 0
1 0
Singapore LIONSXII
 
Pahang
 
1 0
3 0
Negeri Sembilan
 
ATM
 
1 0
1 1
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Celaya
 
0 0
1 0
Pumas Morelos
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
0 0
0 3
Chiapas
 
Tijuana
 
0 0
2 0
América
 
Toluca
 
1 1
2 2
FC Twente
 
Willem II
 
1 0
1 1
NAC Breda
 
Heracles
 
0 1
1 1
PSV
 
FC Utrecht
 
1 1
2 1
Ballymena United
 
Coleraine
 
0 1
0 1
Donegal Celtic
 
Ballinamallard United
 
0 0
1 0
Dungannon Swifts
 
Portadown
 
1 0
2 0
Glentoran
 
Linfield
 
0 1
1 1
Lisburn Distillery
 
Glenavon
 
1 1
2 1
Río Abajo
 
Chorrillo
 
   
2 1
Tauro
 
San Francisco
 
   
1 1
Cerro Porteno PF
 
Nacional Asunción
 
3 0
5 2
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Sol de América
 
0 0
0 0
Alianza Lima
 
Pacifico FC
 
0 0
0 0
Jose Galvez
 
Ayacucho
 
2 2
2 2
Gil Vicente
 
Sporting CP
 
1 2
2 3
Sporting Braga II
 
Leixões
 
0 0
1 0
Naval 1º de Maio
 
Tondela
 
2 1
2 1
Al Kharitiyath
 
Al Arabi
 
1 0
4 0
Al Sailiya
 
Al Rayyan
 
1 3
3 7
Qatar SC
 
Al Wakrah
 
1 0
1 1
Domagnano
 
Fiorentino
 
2 1
2 2
La Fiorita
 
Virtus
 
1 1
2 1
Libertas
 
Murata
 
0 0
1 0
Tre Fiori
 
Tre Penne
 
0 0
0 1
Airdrieonians
 
Hamilton Academical
 
0 0
2 2
Falkirk
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Greenock Morton
 
Partick Thistle
 
0 1
2 2
Livingston
 
Cowdenbeath
 
3 0
3 0
Raith Rovers
 
Dumbarton
 
1 1
3 2
Arbroath
 
Brechin City