Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

ASO Chlef
 
MC Oran
 
0 0
1 0
CA Batna
 
MC Alger
 
0 1
0 1
JSM Skikda
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
1 0
3 0
USM El Harrach
 
CS Constantine
 
1 0
1 0
ES Sétif
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
2 1
3 1
MC El Eulma
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 0
0 1
Brown de Adrogué
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 0
0 1
Colegiales
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
1 1
1 1
Villa Dálmine
 
Platense
 
1 0
1 0
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Atlanta
 
0 0
1 2
Almirante Brown
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
0 1
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 0
1 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Patronato
 
0 0
0 1
Defensa y Justicia
 
Huracán
 
2 1
2 1
Fénix
 
UAI Urquiza
 
   
1 1
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
0 0
3 0
Melbourne City
 
Perth Glory
 
0 0
1 0
Newcastle Jets
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 0
0 2
Admira
 
Ried
 
0 3
0 3
Mattersburg
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
0 0
1 0
Sturm Graz
 
Salzburg
 
1 0
1 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
Austria Wien
 
2 2
3 6
Sumqayıt
 
Qabala
 
0 1
0 1
Mons
 
Anderlecht
 
0 2
0 5
Cercle Brugge
 
OH Leuven
 
1 1
1 1
Gent
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 1
0 2
Kortrijk
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 1
1 2
Mechelen
 
Lokeren
 
1 0
2 1
Etar
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
1 1
1 2
Lovech
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
0 0
1 0
Slavia Sofia
 
Levski Sofia
 
1 1
1 3
Ludogorets
 
Montana
 
2 0
3 0
Zadar
 
Split
 
1 0
1 0
Rijeka
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
0 0
APOEL
 
Anorthosis
 
0 1
0 1
Ayia Napa
 
Apollon
 
0 0
0 1
Nea Salamis
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 0
0 1
Randers
 
Esbjerg
 
1 1
2 1
Derby County
 
Leeds United
 
1 1
3 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 1
2 2
Crystal Palace
 
Blackpool
 
0 1
2 2
Huddersfield Town
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 0
2 2
Ipswich Town
 
Millwall
 
1 0
3 0
Leicester City
 
Barnsley
 
1 2
2 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Burnley
 
0 0
2 0
Peterborough United
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 2
2 3
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Bristol City
 
1 1
2 3
Watford
 
Hull City
 
0 1
1 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Birmingham City
 
1 0
1 0
Brentford
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 1
3 2
Bury
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 1
0 2
Carlisle United
 
Sheffield United
 
0 2
1 3
Colchester United
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 1
0 2
Coventry City
 
Walsall
 
3 1
5 1
Crawley Town
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 2
2 2
Hartlepool United
 
Stevenage
 
0 1
0 2
Preston North End
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 1
1 3
Scunthorpe United
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 2
1 2
Swindon Town
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 1
1 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Portsmouth
 
1 0
2 2
Yeovil Town
 
Notts County
 
0 0
0 0
Barnet
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
1 1
Bradford City
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
1 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 1
0 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Southend United
 
0 0
0 0
Northampton Town
 
Cheltenham Town
 
2 2
2 3
Oxford United
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 0
1 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
York City
 
1 0
2 0
Port Vale
 
Chesterfield
 
0 1
0 2
Rochdale
 
Exeter City
 
0 3
2 3
Rotherham United
 
Gillingham
 
0 1
1 2
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Morecambe
 
1 0
2 2
Cambridge United
 
Gateshead
 
1 0
3 0
Dartford
 
Lincoln City
 
0 4
2 4
Forest Green Rovers
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 1
1 1
Grimsby Town
 
Tamworth
 
1 0
2 0
Hyde United
 
AFC Telford United
 
0 1
2 1
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Newport County
 
1 2
3 2
Luton Town
 
Alfreton Town
 
0 0
3 0
Mansfield Town
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
2 1
4 1
Southport
 
Braintree Town
 
0 2
0 2
Woking
 
Stockport County
 
0 0
1 0
Wrexham
 
Nuneaton Town
 
3 0
6 1
Arsenal
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 0
2 0
Aston Villa
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
0 0
Southampton
 
Reading
 
0 0
1 0
Sunderland
 
Chelsea
 
0 2
1 3
Swansea City
 
Norwich City
 
0 3
3 4
Wigan Athletic
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 1
2 2
Reims Sainte-Anne
 
Caen
 
0 2
0 5
Saint-Amand
 
Le Havre
 
1 1
1 3
Agde
 
Chauray
 
0 1
0 1
Limonest
 
Arles
 
0 0
0 1
Monaco
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
0 0
0 0
Savigneux Montbrison
 
Villefranche
 
1 1
2 1
Amiens AC
 
Racing Colombes 92
 
0 0
1 0
Amneville
 
Fleury 91
 
1 0
2 0
Arras
 
Angers SCO
 
0 0
   
Avenir Foot Lozere
 
Limoges
 
2 1
4 2
JA Armentieres
 
Lens
 
0 3
0 6
Sablé
 
Stade Plabennec
 
0 1
1 1
Stade Bordelais
 
Niort
 
0 0
1 0
Stade Pontivy
 
Lucon
 
0 3
1 4
Tarbes
 
Nîmes
 
0 3
0 5
Vitré
 
Fontenay Vendée Foot
 
0 1
1 2
Aurillac Arpajon
 
Istres
 
0 0
0 1
Yzeure
 
Moulins
 
0 0
0 1
Drouais
 
Evry
 
0 0
2 2
Saint-Leonard Kreisker
 
Carquefou
 
0 2
0 5
Evreux AC
 
Le Mans
 
0 1
0 1
Mondeville
 
Châteauroux
 
0 0
   
USSA Vertou
 
Saint-Saturnin Arche
 
1 0
3 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Evian TG
 
2 0
4 0
Montpellier
 
Ajaccio
 
2 0
3 0
Nancy
 
Valenciennes
 
1 0
1 1
Rennes
 
Brest
 
0 0
2 2
Sochaux
 
Lille
 
0 0
1 1
Troyes
 
Nice
 
1 0
1 1
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Uzes Pont du Gard
 
0 0
0 1
Dila
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
0 0
0 1
Kolkheti Poti
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
0 0
1 2
Sioni
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 3
0 5
WIT Georgia
 
FS Rustavi
 
0 0
0 1
Zugdidi
 
Merani Martvili
 
1 1
3 2
Dynamo Dresden
 
Bochum
 
0 2
0 3
Paderborn
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 0
0 1
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
1 2
4 2
Hallescher FC
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 1
0 2
Hansa Rostock
 
Unterhaching
 
0 0
0 1
Osnabrück
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 0
3 0
Augsburg
 
Bayern München
 
0 1
0 2
Borussia Dortmund
 
Wolfsburg
 
1 2
2 3
Freiburg
 
Greuther Fürth
 
1 0
1 0
Nürnberg
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
1 0
2 0
Stuttgart
 
Schalke 04
 
2 1
3 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 0
4 1
Wolfsburg II
 
VfR Neumünster
 
3 0
3 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Energie Cottbus II
 
2 0
2 0
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
1 0
2 1
Schalke 04 II
 
Kray
 
1 0
2 0
Wiedenbrück
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
1 0
2 0
Larissa
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
0 1
2 1
Kerkyra
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 0
0 2
PAOK
 
Levadiakos
 
0 0
1 0
Atromitos
 
OFI
 
1 1
3 2
ONGC
 
Sporting Goa
 
2 0
2 2
United Sikkim
 
Shillong Lajong
 
0 0
0 0
Dempo
 
Prayag United
 
1 1
3 1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
   
0 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
1 1
1 1
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 1
0 1
Bnei Yehuda
 
Ashdod
 
1 0
2 0
Maccabi Haifa
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
1 0
1 0
Atalanta
 
Parma
 
2 1
2 1
Roma
 
Fiorentina
 
3 1
4 2
Brescia
 
Reggina
 
2 1
2 2
Crotone
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
0 0
0 0
Grosseto
 
Pro Vercelli
 
3 0
3 0
Hellas Verona
 
Ascoli
 
2 0
3 1
Novara
 
Padova
 
3 1
3 1
Spezia
 
Bari 1908
 
1 0
3 2
Ternana
 
Juve Stabia
 
1 0
3 2
Vicenza
 
Livorno
 
2 1
3 3
Rabotnicki
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
3 0
3 1
Renova
 
Pelister
 
0 0
0 0
Rabat Ajax
 
Birkirkara
 
1 0
3 3
Qormi
 
Valletta
 
0 0
0 2
RKC Waalwijk
 
NEC
 
1 0
2 0
ADO Den Haag
 
PEC Zwolle
 
0 1
1 1
AZ Alkmaar
 
Willem II
 
0 0
0 0
Ajax
 
FC Groningen
 
1 0
2 0
Ballinamallard United
 
Linfield
 
1 1
1 3
Ballymena United
 
Portadown
 
1 0
1 2
Cliftonville
 
Coleraine
 
2 1
3 1
Dungannon Swifts
 
Donegal Celtic
 
1 0
3 0
Glenavon
 
Lisburn Distillery
 
2 1
4 1
Glentoran
 
Crusaders
 
0 0
1 1
Bełchatów
 
Piast Gliwice
 
1 1
1 3
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Wisła Kraków
 
3 0
4 1
Górnik Zabrze
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
2 0
2 0
Porto
 
Moreirense
 
0 0
1 0
Al Kharitiyath
 
Al Sadd
 
0 0
0 0
Al Wakrah
 
Al Khor
 
0 0
0 1
Al Rayyan
 
Al Arabi
 
0 0
0 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
 
Vaslui
 
0 0
0 0
Rapid Bucuresti
 
Otelul
 
1 2
2 3
Amkar Perm'
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
0 2
0 2
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Volga
 
0 1
0 1
Al Raed
 
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
1 1
1 1
Livingston
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
0 0
2 1
Raith Rovers
 
Greenock Morton
 
1 1
3 3
Arbroath
 
Stenhousemuir
 
1 1
2 2
Annan Athletic
 
Queen's Park
 
0 1
2 3
Berwick Rangers
 
Peterhead
 
0 1
1 1
Elgin City
 
Clyde
 
1 1
2 1
Rangers
 
Stirling Albion
 
0 0
2 0
Kilmarnock
 
Celtic
 
0 1
1 3
Hearts
 
Aberdeen
 
1 0
2 0
Inverness CT
 
Hibernian
 
1 0
3 0
Motherwell
 
Ross County
 
1 1
3 2
St. Mirren
 
St. Johnstone
 
0 1
1 1
Orlando Pirates
 
Kaizer Chiefs
 
1 0
1 1
Platinum Stars
 
Golden Arrows
 
2 4
6 4
University of Pretoria
 
Chippa United
 
0 0
1 0
Real Sociedad
 
Getafe
 
0 0
1 1
Málaga
 
Granada
 
2 0
4 0
Real Valladolid
 
Real Madrid
 
2 2
2 3
Osasuna
 
Valencia
 
0 0
0 1
Almería
 
Lugo
 
0 0
0 1
Barcelona II
 
Elche
 
1 0
1 1
Guadalajara
 
Numancia
 
2 0
5 1
Las Palmas
 
Huesca
 
1 0
4 0
Sabadell
 
Real Murcia
 
1 0
2 2
Brühl
 
Lausanne Sport
 
1 2
1 3
FC Schaffhausen
 
Grasshopper
 
1 1
1 1
ES Tunis
 
Kairouan
 
2 1
5 1
Hammam-Lif
 
EGS Gafsa
 
0 0
1 0
1461 Trabzon
 
Samsunspor
 
0 0
2 1
Ankaragücü
 
Rizespor
 
1 0
2 1
Adanaspor
 
Kartalspor
 
2 0
2 1
Manisaspor
 
Konyaspor
 
1 1
1 2
Kasımpaşa
 
Gençlerbirliği
 
0 0
2 2
Gaziantepspor
 
Karabükspor
 
0 2
0 2
Bursaspor
 
Orduspor
 
0 0
1 0
Sivasspor
 
Galatasaray
 
1 2
1 3
Defensor Sporting
 
Cerro
 
1 0
2 0
Cerro Largo
 
Danubio
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo La Guaira
 
Portuguesa
 
0 1
1 2
Gwalchmai
 
Chepstow Town
 
   
0 2
Llandudno Junction
 
Haverfordwest County
 
   
2 3
Llanrug United
 
West End
 
   
0 5
Monmouth Town
 
Bala Town
 
   
2 3
Afan Lido
 
Prestatyn Town
 
   
3 4
Airbus UK
 
Port Talbot Town
 
   
3 0
Bangor City
 
Aberdare Town
 
   
4 1
Barry Town United
 
Ely Rangers
 
   
1 1
Connah's Quay
 
Llanelli
 
   
4 2
Flint Town United
 
Llanidloes Town
 
   
1 0
Holyhead Hotspur
 
Carmarthen Town
 
   
1 2
Holywell
 
Caerau (Ely)
 
   
0 2
Newtown
 
Cefn Druids
 
   
2 0
The New Saints
 
Conwy Borough
 
   
1 1
Aberystwyth Town
 
Rhyl
 
   
2 5
Philippines
 
Singapore
 
0 0
0 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters