Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Kukësi
 
0 0
0 0
Bylis Ballsh
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
1 1
JSM Skikda
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
0 1
Tlemcen
 
MC Alger
 
0 3
0 3
USM El Harrach
 
JS Kabylie
 
1 0
1 0
MC El Eulma
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
1 1
CA Batna
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
0 1
1 1
MC Oran
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
0 0
0 2
USM Alger
 
CS Constantine
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Armenio
 
Platense
 
0 1
1 2
Flandria
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 0
0 0
Villa San Carlos
 
Central Córdoba
 
0 0
1 0
Defensores de Belgrano
 
San Telmo
 
0 0
1 2
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
0 0
Almirante Brown
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
1 1
1 1
Olimpo
 
Rosario Central
 
1 0
2 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
2 1
5 1
Ararat
 
Gandzasar
 
1 0
3 1
Impuls
 
Urartu
 
2 1
2 2
Mika
 
Shirak
 
1 1
3 1
Ulisses
 
Pyunik
 
1 0
3 0
Wolfsberger AC
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
4 0
6 0
Rapid Vienna
 
Admira
 
0 0
0 0
Salzburg
 
Ried
 
1 0
1 1
Sturm Graz
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
1 0
3 0
Kapaz
 
Qabala
 
1 0
1 0
Neftçi
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
1 1
2 1
Keşlə FK
 
Sumqayıt
 
1 0
1 0
Rəvan
 
Simurq
 
0 0
0 2
BATE
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
2 0
Belshina
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 1
0 2
Naftan
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 2
1 2
Dinamo Brest
 
Gomel
 
0 0
2 1
Minsk
 
Slavia
 
1 0
3 0
Oudenaarde
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
1 1
2 2
Antwerp
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 1
1 1
Sint-Truiden
 
Dessel Sport
 
1 1
2 2
SV Roeselare
 
Heist
 
0 1
2 1
Westerlo
 
Lommel United
 
0 0
0 2
Lierse
 
Anderlecht
 
0 1
1 1
Cercle Brugge
 
Lokeren
 
0 0
0 1
Genk
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 1
1 1
Gent
 
Mechelen
 
0 1
0 2
Mons
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 3
2 3
OH Leuven
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
0 1
Rudar Prijedor
 
Travnik
 
0 0
1 0
Gradina Srebrenik
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
1 0
2 2
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Leotar
 
0 0
1 0
Celik
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 0
1 1
Zrinjski
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 0
1 0
Sarajevo
 
Velez
 
3 0
4 1
Fluminense
 
Atlético GO
 
0 2
1 2
São Paulo
 
Portuguesa
 
1 1
3 1
América RN
 
São Caetano
 
0 1
0 2
Guaratinguetá
 
Bragantino
 
1 0
2 0
América Mineiro
 
Avaí
 
1 0
1 0
Ceará
 
Joinville
 
2 2
4 3
CRB
 
ABC
 
1 0
3 3
Goiás
 
Athletico PR
 
2 0
3 2
Guarani
 
Vitória
 
0 0
0 0
Águia de Marabá
 
Icasa
 
1 0
1 0
Chapecoense
 
Caxias
 
3 0
4 0
Duque de Caxias
 
Brasiliense
 
0 0
1 0
Tupi
 
Madureira
 
1 0
2 1
Campinense
 
Baraúnas
 
1 1
1 1
Cherno More
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Botev Vratsa
 
1 0
3 0
Montana
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
1 0
1 0
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 0
0 3
SC Toronto
 
Brampton United
 
   
2 1
Kingston City
 
North York Astros
 
   
2 1
Niagara United
 
Montreal Impact II
 
   
0 3
Magallanes
 
Everton
 
0 0
0 1
Rangers
 
Universidad Chile
 
1 1
2 2
Cobresal
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
1 1
2 1
Univ. Concepción
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 1
0 1
O'Higgins
 
Cobreloa
 
1 0
1 0
Unión San Felipe
 
La Serena
 
2 0
3 0
Jiangsu Suning
 
Beijing Renhe
 
0 0
2 0
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
1 0
3 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 2
1 3
Rionegro Águilas
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
1 0
La Equidad
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 0
2 0
Once Caldas
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 1
0 1
Barranquilla
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
3 1
3 3
Fortaleza
 
Atlético
 
0 1
1 1
Inter Zaprešić
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 1
1 1
Cibalia
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 1
3 2
Istra 1961
 
Zagreb
 
0 0
0 0
Split
 
Zadar
 
0 0
3 1
Imotski
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
1 1
1 3
Junak
 
Šibenik
 
0 1
1 2
Mosor
 
Zelina
 
1 0
3 0
Pomorac
 
Gorica
 
0 1
0 2
Anorthosis
 
Enosis
 
1 0
1 1
Ayia Napa
 
Olympiakos
 
0 0
1 1
Paphos
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 0
1 0
AEL
 
Alki
 
2 0
3 1
Ethnikos Achna
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 1
1 1
Ústí nad Labem
 
Bohemians Praha
 
0 1
1 1
Vlašim
 
FK Pardubice
 
0 1
0 2
Opava
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 2
1 4
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Sparta Praha
 
1 0
1 0
České Budějovice
 
Dukla Praha
 
1 0
1 1
Slovácko
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
2 1
3 1
Brønshøj
 
Lyngby
 
1 1
3 2
SønderjyskE
 
Silkeborg
 
0 0
0 2
København
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 1
2 1
Olmedo
 
Deportivo Quito
 
1 0
2 0
Macará
 
Manta
 
2 0
4 2
El Nacional
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
0 0
1 1
Emelec
 
LDU Quito
 
1 1
2 2
Independiente del Valle
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 0
1 1
Santa Tecla
 
FAS
 
1 0
2 2
Barnsley
 
Blackpool
 
1 1
1 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Watford
 
2 0
2 1
Bristol City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 1
3 5
Burnley
 
Peterborough United
 
2 2
5 2
Cardiff City
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
2 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Derby County
 
1 0
1 0
Hull City
 
Millwall
 
4 0
4 1
Middlesbrough
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 0
2 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
2 2
Abingdon United
 
Bridgwater Town
 
   
2 4
Beaconsfield Town
 
Poole Town
 
   
0 0
Biggleswade Town
 
Halesowen Town
 
   
2 2
Brentwood Town
 
Harlow Town
 
   
0 0
Brigg Town
 
Ramsbottom United
 
   
0 1
Carlton Town
 
Newcastle Town
 
   
0 2
Chertsey Town
 
Tilbury
 
   
4 1
Cheshunt
 
Waltham Forest
 
   
1 3
Chipstead
 
Waltham Abbey
 
   
0 1
Cirencester Town
 
Guildford City
 
   
2 3
Clevedon Town
 
Wimborne Town
 
   
2 2
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Potters Bar Town
 
   
1 2
Crawley Down Gatwick
 
Witham Town
 
   
2 1
Didcot Town
 
Paulton Rovers
 
   
0 0
Farsley Celtic
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
   
1 1
Faversham Town
 
AFC Sudbury
 
   
1 0
Folkestone Invicta
 
Merstham
 
   
0 0
Garforth Town
 
Burscough
 
   
1 2
Godalming Town
 
North Leigh
 
   
0 1
Goole
 
Curzon Ashton
 
   
1 1
Grays Athletic
 
Aylesbury
 
   
2 1
Harrogate Railway
 
Bamber Bridge
 
   
2 1
Herne Bay
 
Chatham Town
 
   
0 2
Heybridge Swifts
 
Worthing
 
   
4 1
Hucknall Town
 
Market Drayton Town
 
   
2 1
Hythe Town
 
Ware
 
   
4 0
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
Daventry Town
 
   
4 1
Lancaster City
 
Wakefield
 
   
1 2
Loughborough Dynamo
 
Belper Town
 
   
3 4
Mangotsfield United
 
Shortwood United
 
   
0 0
Merthyr Town
 
Fleet Town
 
   
1 1
Mickleover Sports
 
Romulus
 
   
0 3
Needham Market
 
Maidstone United
 
   
3 4
New Mills
 
Ossett Albion
 
   
1 0
North Greenford United
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
   
1 3
Northwich Victoria
 
Clitheroe
 
   
1 1
Northwood
 
Leatherhead
 
   
0 4
Rainworth Miners Welfare
 
Leighton Town
 
   
3 0
Romford
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
   
3 1
Royston Town
 
Aveley
 
   
5 1
Sittingbourne
 
Horsham
 
   
4 0
Skelmersdale United
 
Salford City
 
   
4 2
Stamford
 
Evesham United
 
   
1 0
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
Gresley
 
   
0 1
Swindon Supermarine
 
Yate Town
 
   
0 0
Thamesmead Town
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
   
1 1
Thatcham Town
 
Tiverton Town
 
   
0 1
Trafford
 
Sheffield
 
   
2 0
Walton & Hersham
 
Maldon & Tiptree
 
   
3 2
Walton Casuals
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
1 5
Warrington Town
 
Leek Town
 
   
1 2
Winchester City
 
Sholing
 
   
1 2
Wroxham
 
AFC Hayes
 
   
3 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
1 1
Carlisle United
 
Swindon Town
 
2 2
2 2
Colchester United
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 1
1 2
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
1 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Notts County
 
0 0
2 2
Portsmouth
 
Walsall
 
0 0
1 2
Preston North End
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
1 2
Sheffield United
 
Bury
 
1 1
1 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 1
0 1
Stevenage
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 2
2 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
2 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Rochdale
 
0 2
1 2
Aldershot Town
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
0 0
Bradford City
 
Barnet
 
0 0
3 0
Burton Albion
 
Oxford United
 
2 0
4 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Southend United
 
1 1
1 3
Chesterfield
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
2 0
3 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
1 1
Exeter City
 
York City
 
0 0
1 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Northampton Town
 
0 0
1 0
Gillingham
 
Bristol Rovers
 
3 0
4 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Port Vale
 
1 0
1 3
Rotherham United
 
Torquay United
 
1 0
1 0
Dartford
 
Hereford United
 
1 0
4 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Alfreton Town
 
1 0
1 1
Gateshead
 
Tamworth
 
0 1
0 2
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
0 0
Lincoln City
 
Hyde United
 
1 0
3 2
Luton Town
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
0 0
Mansfield Town
 
Braintree Town
 
1 0
2 0
Nuneaton Town
 
Macclesfield Town
 
2 0
3 3
Southport
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 0
1 0
Stockport County
 
Woking
 
1 1
1 2
Barrow
 
Newport County
 
0 1
0 3
Cambridge United
 
AFC Telford United
 
0 0
3 3
Norwich City
 
West Ham United
 
0 0
0 0
Arsenal
 
Southampton
 
4 1
6 1
Aston Villa
 
Swansea City
 
1 0
2 0
Fulham
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
2 0
3 0
Manchester United
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
4 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
0 0
Stoke City
 
Manchester City
 
1 1
1 1
Sunderland
 
Liverpool
 
1 0
1 1
Levadia
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 0
0 1
Kuressaare
 
Paide
 
0 0
1 1
Tammeka
 
Trans
 
2 1
2 1
Tulevik
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
1 1
2 1
Flora
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
3 0
4 0
B36
 
Suduroy
 
1 1
3 1
Honka
 
JJK
 
2 0
3 0
OPS
 
Hameenlinna
 
0 0
2 1
PK-35 Vantaa
 
JIPPO
 
2 0
4 3
RoPS
 
HIFK
 
1 1
2 3
Viikingit
 
Oulu
 
1 1
1 1
Troyes
 
Lille
 
0 1
1 1
Evian TG
 
Bastia
 
1 0
3 0
Nice
 
Brest
 
0 0
4 2
Saint-Étienne
 
Sochaux
 
0 0
0 1
Valenciennes
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
0 0
Dila
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 0
2 0
Kolkheti Poti
 
Zestafoni
 
0 0
0 2
WIT Georgia
 
Zugdidi
 
0 0
0 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Merani Martvili
 
3 0
4 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
1 0
Sandhausen
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
1 0
1 1
Alemannia Aachen
 
Unterhaching
 
0 0
1 3
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Babelsberg
 
1 0
3 0
Hallescher FC
 
Darmstadt 98
 
2 0
2 2
Kickers Offenbach
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 0
1 1
Osnabrück
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 1
0 2
Saarbrücken
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 1
0 2
Wacker Burghausen
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
0 0
Bayern München
 
Mainz 05