Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Platense
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
0 0
1 0
Almirante Brown
 
Instituto
 
1 0
2 0
Sarmiento
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Douglas Haig
 
1 0
1 0
Boca Unidos
 
Rosario Central
 
0 1
1 2
Ararat
 
Ulisses
 
1 0
1 2
Gandzasar
 
Impuls
 
2 0
3 0
Admira
 
Salzburg
 
3 1
4 4
Rapid Vienna
 
Sturm Graz
 
1 0
3 0
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 0
2 3
Wolfsberger AC
 
Mattersburg
 
0 0
0 1
Kapaz
 
Şüvəlan
 
0 1
0 2
Neftçi
 
Qabala
 
0 0
3 0
Simurq
 
Turan
 
0 0
3 0
Rəvan
 
Baki
 
0 0
1 1
Dinamo Minsk
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
1 0
2 0
Neman Grodno
 
Naftan
 
1 0
3 0
Bornem
 
Ciney
 
   
1 2
FC Charleroi
 
Vise
 
   
1 4
Izegem
 
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
   
0 2
Sint-Lenaarts
 
Deinze
 
   
2 3
KV Oostende
 
Tempo Overijse
 
   
2 1
Westhoek
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
   
0 5
Dessel Sport
 
Faymonville
 
   
5 0
Diegem Sport
 
Tubize
 
   
0 3
Patro Eisden
 
La Louvière Centre
 
   
0 2
Antwerp
 
Tienen
 
   
1 1
Heist
 
De Kempen
 
   
3 2
Lorraine Arlon
 
AS Eupen
 
   
1 4
Oudenaarde
 
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
   
6 1
Racing Mechelen
 
Grimbergen
 
   
0 1
Torhout
 
Coxyde
 
   
0 1
Tournai
 
Turnhout
 
   
2 0
VW Hamme
 
Sint-Truiden
 
   
0 4
Anderlecht
 
Mons
 
1 0
2 1
Club Brugge
 
Beerschot
 
1 0
3 1
Lierse
 
Genk
 
0 0
1 1
Lokeren
 
Mechelen
 
0 0
2 1
OH Leuven
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 1
3 2
Waasland-Beveren
 
Gent
 
0 0
0 2
Zulte-Waregem
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
2 0
Leotar
 
Celik
 
0 0
1 0
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
GOSK Gabela
 
0 0
1 0
Sarajevo
 
Gradina Srebrenik
 
1 1
3 1
Travnik
 
Zrinjski
 
0 1
0 1
Velez
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
0 0
0 1
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 2
1 4
Siroki Brijeg
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
1 0
2 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Slavija
 
0 1
1 2
Fluminense
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
1 0
Náutico
 
Bahia
 
0 0
1 0
Avaí
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
1 1
2 1
Guarani
 
CRB
 
2 0
4 0
Guaratinguetá
 
Ipatinga
 
1 1
3 1
América Mineiro
 
América RN
 
1 1
1 1
ABC
 
Boa
 
1 1
1 2
Athletico PR
 
Criciúma
 
1 0
1 0
Bragantino
 
Ceará
 
1 2
1 3
Goiás
 
São Caetano
 
0 0
0 0
Águia de Marabá
 
Treze
 
2 1
5 1
Brasiliense
 
Caxias
 
1 0
2 1
Duque de Caxias
 
Santo André
 
3 1
3 2
Macaé
 
Vila Nova
 
1 0
3 0
Guarany de Sobral
 
Cuiabá
 
1 2
3 4
Mogi Mirim
 
Marília
 
0 0
1 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
1 2
1 2
Etar
 
Cherno More
 
0 1
0 1
Minyor Pernik
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Slavia Sofia
 
Montana
 
1 0
2 1
Bansko
 
Sliven
 
   
4 0
Toronto II
 
Waterloo
 
   
4 1
Hamilton City
 
SC Toronto
 
   
0 5
Brantford Galaxy
 
St. Catharines Wolves
 
   
1 1
Kingston City
 
Montreal Impact II
 
   
1 2
Windsor Stars
 
Toronto Croatia
 
   
1 1
Magallanes
 
Ñublense
 
0 0
0 0
Puerto Montt
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 0
2 0
Huachipato
 
Unión Española
 
2 0
2 0
Palestino
 
Rangers
 
2 0
4 1
Universidad Chile
 
Audax Italiano
 
1 0
2 1
Unión La Calera
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 2
1 3
Dalian Professional
 
Beijing Renhe
 
1 0
2 1
Changchun Yatai
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 0
1 2
Hangzhou
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 1
1 2
Jiangsu Suning
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
1 1
1 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Dalian Shide
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Huila
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 0
0 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Deportes Quindío
 
1 1
2 2
Envigado
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 1
1 2
Santa Fe
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 0
1 1
Fortaleza
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 1
0 3
Uniautonoma
 
Atlético
 
1 1
2 1
América de Cali
 
Valledupar
 
1 0
1 1
Bogotá
 
Barranquilla
 
1 1
2 1
Osijek
 
Rijeka
 
1 0
1 1
Istra 1961
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
1 1
3 1
Split
 
Cibalia
 
1 1
3 1
Zadar
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
1 3
Imotski
 
Pomorac
 
0 0
0 1
Lučko
 
HAŠK
 
1 1
2 1
Mosor
 
Junak
 
0 0
0 0
Sesvete
 
Šibenik
 
1 1
3 1
Dugopolje
 
Solin
 
0 1
0 1
Vlašim
 
HFK Olomouc
 
3 1
5 3
Opava
 
Bohemians Praha
 
1 0
1 1
Mladá Boleslav
 
Slavia Praha
 
1 0
1 0
Brønshøj
 
AB
 
0 0
1 1
Silkeborg
 
Randers
 
0 0
0 1
København
 
Brøndby
 
0 0
1 1
Macará
 
Emelec
 
0 0
0 1
Olmedo
 
Independiente del Valle
 
2 0
2 0
Santa Tecla
 
Atletico Marte
 
0 0
0 0
Leeds United
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 0
1 0
Barnsley
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 0
1 0
Birmingham City
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
1 1
Burnley
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 0
2 0
Crystal Palace
 
Watford
 
2 1
2 3
Derby County
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
2 1
2 2
Hull City
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
1 0
Ipswich Town
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 1
1 1
Leicester City
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
2 0
Millwall
 
Blackpool
 
0 1
0 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
1 0
Bury
 
Brentford
 
0 0
0 0
Crawley Town
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 0
3 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Notts County
 
0 1
1 2
Hartlepool United
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
0 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 0
2 0
Portsmouth
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 0
1 1
Preston North End
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
0 0
Sheffield United
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
1 0
Stevenage
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
1 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
3 1
Walsall
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 2
0 3
Yeovil Town
 
Coventry City
 
1 1
1 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Chesterfield
 
1 0
1 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Oxford United
 
0 2
0 2
Cheltenham Town
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 0
2 0
Exeter City
 
Morecambe
 
0 3
0 3
Fleetwood Town
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
0 0
Gillingham
 
Bradford City
 
1 0
3 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 1
0 2
Port Vale
 
Barnet
 
2 0
3 0
Rochdale
 
Northampton Town
 
0 0
0 0
Rotherham United
 
Burton Albion
 
2 0
3 0
Southend United
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
0 1
York City
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 2
1 3
AFC Telford United
 
Braintree Town
 
2 0
3 0
Alfreton Town
 
Hereford United
 
0 0
0 3
Cambridge United
 
Southport
 
0 0
2 0
Ebbsfleet United
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
1 1
Gateshead
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
1 1
Grimsby Town
 
Nuneaton Town
 
0 0
0 0
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 1
2 3
Macclesfield Town
 
Dartford
 
1 0
2 0
Newport County
 
Lincoln City
 
2 0
2 1
Tamworth
 
Stockport County
 
1 0
1 0
Woking
 
Barrow
 
1 1
3 1
Arsenal
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
0 0
Fulham
 
Norwich City
 
2 0
5 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Swansea City
 
0 1
0 5
Reading
 
Stoke City
 
0 1
1 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Liverpool
 
1 0
3 0
West Ham United
 
Aston Villa
 
1 0
1 0
Newcastle United
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
2 1
Kuressaare
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 1
1 2
Paide
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 0
0 2
Tulevik
 
Tammeka
 
0 0
0 0
Víkingur
 
B68
 
0 0
2 0
HJK
 
JJK
 
2 0
2 0
Inter Turku
 
Honka
 
0 0
2 1
KuPS
 
Lahti
 
0 0
1 0
Hameenlinna
 
RoPS
 
0 1
0 2
KooTeePee
 
OPS
 
0 0
0 1
SJK
 
HIFK
 
1 0
1 0
Viikingit
 
PK-35 Vantaa
 
0 3
0 4
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Troyes
 
0 0
4 1
Bastia
 
Reims
 
0 1
2 1
Brest
 
Evian TG
 
0 0
1 0
Lorient
 
Montpellier
 
0 1
2 1
Toulouse
 
Saint-Étienne
 
1 0
2 1
Valenciennes
 
Nice
 
0 0
0 0
Guingamp
 
Monaco
 
1 0
1 2
Carquefou
 
Red Star
 
1 1
2 2
Uzes Pont du Gard
 
Orléans
 
0 0
0 0
Épinal
 
CA Bastia
 
0 0
2 0
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Paris
 
1 1
1 1
Merani Martvili
 
WIT Georgia
 
1 0
1 0
Sioni
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
0 0
0 0
Zugdidi
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
2 0
2 0
Dila
 
Chikhura
 
1 1
2 3
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
2 2
3 2
Zestafoni
 
FS Rustavi
 
0 1
0 1
Alemannia Aachen
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 0
0 2
BAK '07
 
Hoffenheim
 
3 0
4 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 2
0 4
Falkensee-Finkenkrug
 
Stuttgart
 
0 2
0 5
Hallescher FC
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 1
0 1
Oberneuland
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 2
0 3
Offenburger FV
 
St. Pauli
 
0 1
0 3
Unterhaching
 
Köln
 
0 2
1 2
Victoria Hamburg
 
Freiburg
 
1 1
1 2
Heidenheim
 
Bochum
 
0 2
0 2
Kickers Offenbach
 
Greuther Fürth
 
1 0
2 0
Schönberg
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 3
0 5
1860 München II
 
Rain / Lech
 
1 0
3 0
1860 Rosenheim
 
Bayern München II
 
1 0
1 1
Augsburg II
 
Illertissen
 
1 0
2 1
Bayern Hof
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 0
0 2
Heimstetten
 
Seligenporten
 
0 0
0 3
Ingolstadt II
 
Ismaning
 
1 1
2 2
Nürnberg II
 
Eintracht Bamberg
 
0 0
2 0
Buchbach
 
Frohnlach
 
1 0
2 0
Wolfsburg II
 
Cloppenburg
 
2 1
5 1
Goslarer SC
 
VfR Neumünster
 
1 2
1 2
Hamburger SV II
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
2 0
2 2
Bochum II
 
Huls
 
1 0
2 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
3 0
3 1
MSV Duisburg II
 
Kray
 
0 1
0 2
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 0
1 0
Wiedenbrück
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
1 2
2 3
Wuppertaler SV
 
Bergisch Gladbach
 
1 0
3 0
Marquense
 
Juventud Escuintleca
 
0 0
1 0
Szombathelyi Haladas II
 
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
 
0 0
1 1
Ajka
 
Tatabánya
 
0 0
0 0
Baja
 
Soproni VSE
 
0 3
1 6
Csákvári TK
 
Puskás
 
0 1
2 4
Kozarmisleny
 
BKV Előre
 
2 0
4 0
Gyirmót
 
SZTK-Erima
 
1 1
2 1
Békéscsaba
 
Ceglédi
 
3 3
6 4
Kazincbarcika
 
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
0 1
1 3
Oroshaza
 
Újpest II
 
1 0
3 1
Szeged 2011
 
Honvéd II
 
1 1
3 2
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 1
1 2
Vasas
 
Putnok VSE
 
0 1
1 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 0
0 0
Pécsi MFC
 
Debrecen
 
0 0
2 3
Siófok
 
Győri ETO
 
1 1
2 3
Sepahan
 
Saipa
 
0 1
0 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
   
2 0
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
   
0 2
Hapoel Acre
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
   
0 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
   
6 0
Fiorentina
 
Novara
 
1 0
2 0
Chievo
 
Ascoli
 
3 0
4 0
Cagliari
 
Spezia
 
1 0
2 1
Cesena
 
Crotone
 
1 2
3 2