Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

CR Belouizdad
 
AS Khroub
 
1 1
4 1
CS Constantine
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
2 3
3 3
JS Kabylie
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 1
3 2
MC El Eulma
 
MC Alger
 
1 0
2 2
MC Oran
 
CA Batna
 
1 2
1 5
MC Saïda
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
0 1
1 2
Tlemcen
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 0
2 1
USM Alger
 
ES Sétif
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
San Telmo
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Morón
 
Nueva Chicago
 
1 2
2 3
General Lamadrid
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
0 0
0 3
Barracas Central
 
Flandria
 
1 2
1 3
Villa San Carlos
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 1
1 2
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Los Andes
 
0 1
0 2
Sarmiento
 
Colegiales
 
0 0
3 0
Atlanta
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
1 2
1 2
Defensa y Justicia
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 0
1 2
Rosario Central
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
1 0
2 0
Guayaquil City
 
Guillermo Brown
 
1 1
2 2
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Racing Olavarría
 
0 0
2 0
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
2 0
4 1
Racing Córdoba
 
Union Mar del Plata
 
1 0
1 1
Al Riffa
 
Al Ahli
 
   
2 0
Bahrain SC
 
Muharraq
 
   
1 5
Busaiteen
 
Al-Hidd
 
   
3 1
Palmeiras
 
Portuguesa
 
1 0
1 1
Sport Recife
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
1 1
Ceará
 
América Mineiro
 
0 2
1 2
CRB
 
Bragantino
 
0 1
0 2
Ipatinga
 
ABC
 
0 0
1 1
América RN
 
Goiás
 
4 1
5 2
Boa
 
Avaí
 
0 0
2 2
Criciúma
 
Guaratinguetá
 
2 1
4 1
Grêmio Barueri
 
Vitória
 
0 0
0 1
Joinville
 
Athletico PR
 
0 2
1 4
Paraná
 
Guarani
 
1 1
1 1
Beroe
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 0
1 2
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
0 1
1 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Lovech
 
2 0
4 1
Kaliakra
 
Ludogorets
 
0 1
0 4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Minyor Pernik
 
0 1
1 1
Slavia Sofia
 
Montana
 
1 0
1 1
Svetkavitsa
 
Cherno More
 
1 1
1 3
Vidima-Rakovski
 
Levski Sofia
 
1 5
1 6
Akademik Sofia
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
   
0 1
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
   
0 3
Malesh
 
Bansko
 
   
0 3
Septemvri Simitli
 
Bdin
 
   
1 1
Sportist Svoge
 
Slivnishki geroy
 
   
0 1
Neftohimik
 
Dorostol
 
   
3 0
Nesebar
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
   
1 2
Pomorie
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
   
0 0
Sliven
 
Lyubimets
 
   
0 3
Spartak Varna
 
Etar
 
   
1 1
Mississauga Eagles
 
SC Toronto
 
   
1 4
Hamilton City
 
Toronto Croatia
 
   
1 3
Serbian White Eagles
 
North York Astros
 
   
2 0
Kingston City
 
Windsor Stars
 
   
0 5
Magallanes
 
San Luis
 
0 0
0 2
Naval
 
Lota Schwager
 
1 1
3 1
Everton
 
Concepcion
 
1 2
2 3
Union Temuco
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
0 0
Puerto Montt
 
Curicó Unido
 
1 0
4 1
Unión La Calera
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
1 0
2 1
Cobreloa
 
Unión Española
 
0 2
1 2
Deportes Iquique
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 1
4 1
Palestino
 
La Serena
 
1 0
1 0
Audax Italiano
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 2
1 3
Dalian Professional
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 1
1 1
Beijing Renhe
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
2 0
3 0
Henan Jianye
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 0
1 0
Shandong Luneng
 
Dalian Shide
 
1 0
2 2
Deportes Quindío
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 0
1 0
La Equidad
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 0
1 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Pasto
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 0
1 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Cortuluá
 
0 1
0 2
Barranquilla
 
Academia
 
0 1
2 1
Bogotá
 
Uniautonoma
 
1 1
1 1
Fortaleza
 
Sucre
 
2 1
2 1
Valledupar
 
Atlético
 
2 0
2 2
Banik Most
 
Táborsko
 
1 0
3 0
Baník Sokolov
 
Bohemians Praha
 
2 0
3 0
Karviná
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 1
0 1
Opava
 
Čáslav
 
0 0
4 0
Sparta Praha II
 
Vlašim
 
0 1
1 1
Varnsdorf
 
Znojmo
 
0 0
1 1
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Třinec
 
1 0
3 0
Zlín
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 1
2 2
Hobro
 
Fredericia
 
1 1
2 1
Blackpool
 
West Ham United
 
0 1
1 2
Tammeka
 
Kuressaare
 
0 0
0 0
Flora
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
3 0
5 0
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Paide
 
0 1
1 1
Trans
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
1 1
1 2
FC Bayern München
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
1 1
TB
 
HB
 
3 0
4 2
B68
 
EB / Streymur
 
1 1
1 2
Germania Halberstadt
 
BAK '07
 
0 0
1 4
Hallescher FC
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 0
0 0
Hannover 96 II
 
Magdeburg
 
0 0
1 1
Havelse
 
Plauen
 
1 0
2 1
Meppen
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
0 0
1 1
VfB Lübeck
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 0
1 0
Wilhelmshaven
 
Energie Cottbus II
 
2 0
4 2
Wolfsburg II
 
Holstein Kiel
 
3 0
4 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Bayern München II
 
1 0
2 0
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
Idar-Oberstein
 
0 1
0 2
Bochum II
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 1
2 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Mainz 05 II
 
2 0
3 0
Kaiserslautern II
 
Schalke 04 II
 
0 0
0 0
Koblenz
 
Elversberg
 
0 1
2 1
Köln II
 
Verl
 
0 1
1 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Fortuna Köln
 
1 1
1 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 0
2 1
Wuppertaler SV
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
1 3
3 5
Sham Shui Po
 
BCGS Hong Kong Sapling
 
0 0
1 2
South China
 
Citizen AA
 
0 1
2 2
Tatabánya
 
Baja
 
2 1
3 2
Ajka
 
Budaörs
 
0 2
3 2
MTK
 
Ferencváros II
 
4 1
7 1
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
SZTK-Erima
 
0 1
0 2
Gyirmót
 
Videoton II
 
0 1
2 2
Kozarmisleny
 
Gyori ETO II
 
0 0
3 0
Paksi SE II
 
Soproni VSE
 
0 1
0 1
Debrecen II
 
Vecses
 
0 0
0 0
Eger
 
Szeged 2011
 
2 0
2 1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Újpest II
 
1 3
2 3
Oroshaza
 
Honvéd II
 
1 0
1 1
Ferencváros
 
Siófok
 
0 0
0 1
Höttur
 
Haukar
 
0 0
0 0
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
KA
 
1 1
1 3
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
Thór
 
1 2
1 3
Tindastóll
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
0 1
0 1
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
ÍR
 
0 0
1 0
Hellas Verona
 
Varese
 
1 0
3 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Vissel Kobe
 
1 0
3 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 0
0 0
Albirex Niigata
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 2
1 6
Urawa Reds
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
1 0
1 0
Omiya Ardija
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 0
0 2
Kashima Antlers
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
3 0
7 0
Vegalta Sendai
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
2 0
4 0
Cerezo Osaka
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
1 0
1 2
Daegu
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
0 0
1 1
Incheon United
 
Busan I'Park
 
0 0
0 0
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Jeju United
 
1 0
1 0
Gwangju
 
Bucheon 1995
 
   
2 3
Al Shabab
 
Al Jahra
 
0 1
1 1
Al Salmiyah
 
Al Arabi SC
 
1 0
3 1
Grbalj
 
Dečić
 
0 0
2 1
Mladost
 
Berane
 
2 0
4 1
Mogren
 
Budućnost
 
0 1
1 3
Petrovac
 
Sutjeska
 
1 0
1 1
Rudar
 
Lovćen
 
1 1
1 2
Zeta
 
Bokelj
 
1 0
3 0
Ramblers
 
Orlando Pirates
 
   
3 1
Fredrikstad
 
Strømsgodset
 
0 2
2 3
Hønefoss
 
Vålerenga
 
0 0
1 0
Alianza Lima
 
Sport Boys
 
0 0
2 1
Unión Comercio
 
Universidad San Martín
 
1 0
2 0
Sporting Cristal
 
Jose Galvez
 
2 0
4 0
Deportivo Coopsol
 
Alianza Universidad
 
0 0
1 0
Concordia Chiajna
 
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
1 0
3 1
FC Maramures
 
Luceafărul Oradea
 
   
2 1
Olt
 
Ariesul Turda
 
   
3 0
Olt Slatina
 
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
 
   
2 0
Unirea Alba Iulia
 
Argeş
 
   
4 0
Bihor Oradea
 
Gloria Bistrita
 
   
2 0
Turnu Severin
 
Muresul Deva
 
   
2 0
UTA Arad
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
2 0
3 0
CSMS Iasi
 
Sageata Navodari
 
   
2 0
Delta Tulcea
 
Braila
 
   
2 1
FCM Bacau
 
Victoria Branesti
 
   
3 0
Gloria Buzau
 
Dinamo Bucureşti II
 
   
2 1
Snagov
 
Farul Constanta
 
   
0 3
Hibernian
 
Hearts
 
1 2
1 5
Black Leopards
 
Cape Town Spurs
 
1 0
3 1
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
SuperSport United
 
0 2
1 2
Kaizer Chiefs
 
AmaZulu
 
0 0
0 0
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Free State Stars
 
0 0
1 0
Maritzburg United
 
Moroka Swallows
 
0 0
0 1
Platinum Stars
 
Bidvest Wits
 
0 2
0 2
Santos
 
Jomo Cosmos
 
0 0
1 0
Almería
 
Alcorcón
 
0 0
2 0
Celta de Vigo
 
Alcoyano
 
2 0
4 0
Elche
 
Guadalajara
 
1 3
2 3
Girona
 
Córdoba
 
2 0
3 1
Huesca
 
FC Cartagena
 
1 0
1 0
Las Palmas
 
Hércules
 
1 0
2 0
Villarreal II
 
Recreativo Huelva
 
0 0
2 0
IFK Luleå
 
Östersunds FK
 
0 1
1 3
AFC Eskilstuna
 
Forward
 
2 0
2 1
Enkoping
 
Akropolis
 
1 0
1 0
Sandviken
 
Dalkurd
 
0 1
1 4
Norrby
 
Lund
 
0 1
2 3
Skövde AIK
 
Qviding FIF
 
2 0
2 1
Varberg BoIS
 
Trelleborg
 
0 1
2 2
Värnamo
 
Ljungskile
 
1 0
2 2
Biel-Bienne
 
Kriens
 
3 0
4 1
Delémont
 
Bellinzona
 
0 2
1 3
Étoile Carouge
 
Brühl
 
0 1
0 2
Locarno
 
Wil
 
0 1
2 1
Lugano
 
Winterthur
 
1 1
1 2
St. Gallen
 
Aarau
 
1 0
1 2
Stade Nyonnais
 
Chiasso
 
0 0
0 0
Wohlen
 
Vaduz
 
2 1
2 1
BBCU
 
Singha Chiangrai United
 
   
1 2
BG Pathum United
 
Port FC
 
   
4 0
Super Power Samut Prakan
 
Police United
 
   
2 0
Konyaspor
 
Kasımpaşa
 
0 0
0 2
Metalurh Zaporizhya
 
Krymteplitsia
 
2 0
4 0
Cerrito
 
Wanderers
 
0 1
1 2
Cerro
 
Danubio
 
0 1
1 2
Liverpool
 
Fénix
 
3 2
5 4
Rentistas
 
Rampla Juniors
 
0 2
0 3
River Plate
 
El Tanque Sisley
 
0 0
4 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Seattle Sounders
 
1 0
2 2
DC United
 
Toronto
 
2 0
3 1
Montreal Impact
 
New York RB
 
1 1
1 2
New England
 
Houston Dynamo
 
1 1
2 2
HT
FT
North Carolina
 
Puerto Rico Islanders
 
0 1
1 1
Atlanta Silverbacks
 
Tampa Bay Rowdies
 
0 2
2 3
Miami
 
Minnesota United
 
1 1
1 3
City Islanders
 
Dayton Dutch Lions
 
3 0
4 0
Wilmington Hammerheads
 
Charlotte Eagles
 
0 0
1 1
Andijan
 
Mash'al
 
3 0
4 0
Buxoro
 
Lokomotiv
 
0 0
1 1
Khanh Hoa
 
Binh Duong
 
0 0
1 1
Song Lam Nghe An
 
Sai Gon
 
1 1
1 1
Llanelli
 
Bala Town
 
2 0
2 1
Melbourne Victory
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
   
1 4
Jamaica
 
Guyana
 
0 0
1 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region