Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Defensores de Belgrano
 
Almagro
 
2 0
2 3
Instituto
 
Almirante Brown
 
1 1
3 1
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 0
0 2
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 0
0 0
Patronato
 
Aldosivi
 
1 0
1 0
Central Norte
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
2 0
2 0
Gandzasar
 
Ulisses
 
0 1
0 1
Mika
 
Impuls
 
2 1
4 2
Pyunik
 
Urartu
 
1 0
4 0
Shirak
 
Ararat
 
1 0
4 0
Salzburg
 
Ried
 
2 0
3 0
Gent
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 1
2 1
Borac Banja Luka
 
Slavija
 
   
3 2
GOSK Gabela
 
Celik
 
   
0 0
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Leotar
 
   
4 1
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Velez
 
   
2 0
Travnik
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
   
3 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Kozara Gradiska
 
   
2 1
Zrinjski
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
0 1
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Sarajevo
 
   
2 0
Rio Branco SP
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
2 0
2 0
Figueirense
 
Náutico
 
0 0
2 1
Botafogo
 
São Paulo
 
0 1
4 2
Corinthians
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
0 1
Internacional
 
Coritiba
 
2 0
2 0
Ponte Preta
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
0 1
Bahia
 
Santos
 
0 0
0 0
Cruzeiro
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
0 0
Vasco da Gama
 
Grêmio
 
1 1
2 1
São Caetano
 
ASA
 
0 1
0 1
Montreal Impact II
 
St. Catharines Wolves
 
   
8 1
Brantford Galaxy
 
Toronto II
 
   
1 0
Waterloo
 
Hamilton City
 
   
5 0
Barnechea
 
San Marcos
 
1 0
1 3
Ñublense
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 0
1 1
Antofagasta
 
Rangers
 
0 1
0 1
Cobresal
 
O'Higgins
 
0 0
1 0
Univ. Concepción
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 0
1 1
Universidad Chile
 
Huachipato
 
1 0
4 0
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 0
2 1
Changchun Yatai
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 1
0 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
0 0
1 0
Santa Fe
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Huila
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Once Caldas
 
1 0
1 0
Envigado
 
Millonarios
 
1 0
1 1
Leones FC
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
   
3 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Real San Andres
 
1 1
2 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Tigres
 
0 0
0 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
Herediano
 
1 1
1 2
Croatia Sesvete
 
Sesvete
 
   
1 2
Dugopolje
 
Junak
 
   
1 0
HAŠK
 
Vinogradar
 
   
2 1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Solin
 
   
2 0
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Marsonia
 
   
5 0
Mosor
 
Rudeš
 
   
2 0
Pomorac
 
Imotski
 
   
5 1
Jammerbugt
 
Viborg
 
1 0
1 3
Brønshøj
 
Esbjerg
 
0 0
0 0
Næstved
 
Roskilde
 
0 0
1 0
Skive
 
AB
 
1 0
1 1
Vejle
 
Vendsyssel
 
1 1
5 1
AaB
 
HB Køge
 
0 0
1 0
Brøndby
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 0
0 1
Horsens
 
AGF
 
1 1
3 1
Midtjylland
 
København
 
0 0
1 0
OB
 
Lyngby
 
2 0
4 0
Silkeborg
 
SønderjyskE
 
1 0
1 1
Luton Town
 
York City
 
1 1
1 2
Puuma
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
0 2
2 2
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Infonet
 
0 0
1 0
Vaprus
 
Tammeka II
 
0 0
2 0
Flora II
 
Levadia II
 
0 0
0 0
Tartu SK 10
 
Lootus
 
4 0
7 0
NSÍ
 
B36
 
1 0
3 1
Suduroy
 
ÍF
 
0 2
0 6
Víkingur
 
 
0 0
0 1
JIPPO
 
HIFK
 
0 0
1 0
Auxerre
 
Montpellier
 
1 1
1 2
Evian TG
 
Brest
 
0 0
0 1
Lille
 
Nancy
 
4 1
4 1
Lorient
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 0
1 2
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Nice
 
2 2
3 4
Rennes
 
Dijon
 
1 0
5 0
Saint-Étienne
 
Bordeaux
 
1 2
2 3
Sochaux
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
1 0
Toulouse
 
Ajaccio
 
0 2
0 2
Valenciennes
 
Caen
 
1 0
3 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Zugdidi
 
4 0
6 1
Kolkheti Poti
 
FS Rustavi
 
0 2
0 2
Torpedo
 
Dila
 
1 1
3 2
Zestafoni
 
Merani Martvili
 
2 0
3 0
Ethnikos Asteras
 
Thrasyvoulos
 
   
0 3
Kallithea
 
Anagennisi Epanomis
 
2 1
4 1
Larissa
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
0 1
4 1
Panachaiki
 
Kalloni
 
0 1
1 1
Panthrakikos
 
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
2 1
4 1
Pierikos
 
Fokikos
 
0 1
2 2
Platanias
 
Diagoras
 
   
3 0
Veria
 
Iraklis Psachna
 
1 0
2 0
Vyzas
 
Panserraikos
 
0 0
0 1
Panathinaikos
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
1 0
PAOK
 
Atromitos
 
0 1
0 1
Xelajú
 
Municipal
 
1 0
2 1
Olimpia
 
Marathón
 
0 0
1 0
Tuen Mun SA
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
2 1
3 2
Kitchee
 
Biu Chun
 
2 0
4 1
BKV Előre
 
Veszprém
 
   
3 1
Balmazujvaros
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
   
3 1
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Ceglédi
 
   
1 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Diósgyőr
 
1 1
2 1
Vasas
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
0 0
0 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Paksi SE
 
1 0
1 1
Honvéd
 
Debrecen
 
0 1
0 3
MOL Vidi
 
Papa
 
0 0
2 0
Fjölnir
 
BI / Bolungarvik
 
0 1
2 2
ÍBV
 
Fylkir
 
1 1
1 1
ÍA
 
Keflavík
 
1 1
3 2
Valur
 
KR
 
0 0
0 1
FH
 
Breidablik
 
1 0
3 0
Juventus
 
Napoli
 
0 0
0 2
Torino
 
Modena
 
1 0
2 0
Ascoli
 
Crotone
 
2 1
3 2
Brescia
 
Livorno
 
1 1
1 3
Cittadella
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 0
0 1
Grosseto
 
Empoli
 
1 1
1 1
Gubbio
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 1
1 2
Nocerina
 
Padova
 
3 0
3 0
Sassuolo
 
Reggina
 
1 1
4 1
Sampdoria
 
Pescara
 
0 2
1 3
Tokyo
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 1
3 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 2
1 5
Kataller Toyama
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 0
0 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Yokohama
 
0 0
0 2
Mito Hollyhock
 
Ehime
 
0 1
0 2
Montedio Yamagata
 
Gifu
 
0 1
2 1
Tokushima Vortis
 
Gainare Tottori
 
1 0
3 0
Ventforet Kofu
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
1 0
2 0
Fagiano Okayama
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
1 1
1 2
JEF United
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
3 0
4 0
Oita Trinita
 
Machida Zelvia
 
1 1
2 1
Tochigi
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 0
1 1
Kaisar
 
Astana
 
0 0
0 1
Ordabasy
 
Irtysh
 
1 1
2 1
Sunkar
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
0 0
0 2
Taraz
 
Tobol
 
0 0
1 0
Zhetysu
 
Okzhetpes
 
0 0
1 0
Aktobe
 
Atyrau
 
0 0
1 0
Akzhayik
 
Kairat
 
0 0
1 2
Gangwon
 
Pohang Steelers
 
0 1
1 2
Suwon Bluewings
 
Ulsan
 
1 1
2 1
Gyeongnam
 
Seongnam
 
0 0
2 0
Sangju Sangmu
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 2
0 3
11 Oktomvri
 
Turnovo
 
   
1 2
Metalurg
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
   
2 1
Rabotnicki
 
Teteks
 
   
0 0
Renova
 
Napredok
 
   
5 0
Sileks
 
Ohrid
 
   
5 2
Skendija 79
 
Vardar
 
   
1 0
Bar
 
Jezero
 
   
0 1
Bratstvo
 
Iskra
 
   
0 1
Igalo
 
Ibar
 
   
0 0
Jedinstvo
 
Petnjica
 
   
3 0
Mornar
 
Čelik
 
   
3 1
Zabjelo
 
Kom
 
   
0 2
Vitesse
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
1 0
2 1
Aalesund
 
Brann
 
1 0
2 0
Lillestrøm
 
Sogndal
 
0 0
1 0
Sandnes Ulf
 
Molde
 
0 1
0 2
Stabæk
 
Haugesund
 
0 1
0 2
Tromsø
 
Viking
 
3 0
5 1
Rosenborg
 
Odd
 
0 0
0 0
Bodø / Glimt
 
Sandefjord
 
3 0
4 0
Alta
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
0 0
1 3
Bærum
 
HamKam
 
0 1
1 2
Hødd
 
Bryne
 
0 1
0 1
Mjøndalen
 
Start
 
1 0
3 0
Notodden
 
Strømmen
 
2 0
2 0
Ranheim
 
Kongsvinger
 
1 0
7 0
Cienciano
 
Juan Aurich
 
0 0
0 1
César Vallejo
 
Real Garcilaso
 
1 1
2 1
Melgar
 
Universitario
 
2 1
3 1
Sport Huancayo
 
Leon de Huanuco
 
2 0
2 1
Ayacucho
 
Cobresol
 
2 1
2 1
Atlético Torino
 
Atletico Minero
 
1 0
1 0
Alianza Unicachi
 
Pacifico FC
 
2 0
2 0
Hijos de Acosvinchos
 
Los Caimanes
 
0 1
0 1
Nieciecza
 
Kolejarz Stroze
 
0 2
1 2
Olimpia Elbląg
 
Dolcan Zabki
 
2 1
4 1
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Flota Swinoujscie
 
1 1
1 2
Piast Gliwice
 
Katowice
 
1 0
3 0
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Wisła Płock
 
1 0
3 0
Polonia Bytom
 
Arka Gdynia
 
1 0
1 3
Ruch Radzionkow
 
Polkowice
 
2 2
4 4
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
1 2
1 4
Warta Poznań
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
0 0
0 1
Sporting CP
 
Académica
 
0 1
0 1
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Astra
 
2 0
3 0
Rapid Bucuresti
 
Otelul
 
0 0
1 0
CFR Cluj
 
FCSB
 
0 1
1 1
Vaslui
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
0 0
1 0
Callatis Mangalia
 
Dunarea Galati
 
1 0
2 0
Viitorul
 
Botoşani
 
0 1
1 1
Hajduk Kula
 
Smederevo
 
1 0
3 1
Jagodina
 
Novi Pazar
 
1 0
1 0
Javor Ivanjica
 
BSK Borča
 
0 0
2 0
OFK Beograd
 
Sloboda Sevojno
 
0 1
0 1
Partizan
 
Metalac GM
 
1 0
1 0
Rad Beograd
 
Radnički Kragujevac
 
2 0
2 1
Spartak Subotica
 
Borac Čačak
 
0 1
2 1
Vojvodina
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
1 1
2 1
DAC
 
Žilina
 
0 0
0 2
Košice
 
Senica
 
0 0
0 0
Nitra
 
Spartak Trnava
 
0 1
0 2
Ružomberok
 
Dukla
 
1 0
2 0
Tatran Prešov
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
0 1
2 1
Zlaté Moravce
 
Trenčín
 
2 0
2 3
Domžale
 
Olimpija
 
0 0
0 1
Maribor
 
Koper
 
0 1
1 1
ND Mura 05
 
Celje
 
1 0
3 0
Rudar Velenje
 
Nafta
 
4 0
5 2
Triglav
 
Gorica
 
2 0
2 0
Numancia
 
Barcelona II
 
2 0
3 0
Real Murcia
 
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
0 0
2 2
Xerez
 
Deportivo La Coruña
 
1 1
3 2
Real Valladolid
 
Sabadell
 
1 0
2 0
Åtvidaberg
 
Kalmar
 
2 0
3 0
Häcken
 
Djurgården
 
0 0
1 1
AIK
 
Norrköping
 
3 2
5 2
Mjällby
 
Gefle
 
0 0
0 0
Örebro
 
Syrianska
 
0 0
0 1
Utsikten
 
Örgryte
 
0 2
0 2
Karlstad
 
Oddevold
 
0 0
0 1
Brommapojkarna
 
Jönköpings Södra
 
2 1
3 2
Umeå
 
Halmstad
 
0 2
0 4
Grasshopper
 
Zürich
 
0 0
0 1
Luzern
 
Thun
 
0 0
0 1
Servette
 
Basel
 
1 0
2 1
Young Boys
 
Sion
 
1 0
3 0
Foutoua
 
Al Jazira
 
0 0
0 0
Nawaeir
 
Hottin
 
1 0
1 1
Teshrin
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 0
1 1
Army United
 
Pattaya United
 
   
2 0
Chainat Hornbill
 
Police Tero FC
 
   
2 1
Songkhla United
 
SCG Muangthong United
 
   
1 4
TOT
 
Samut Songkhram