Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

AS Khroub
 
Tlemcen
 
0 2
0 2
JSM Béjaïa
 
CS Constantine
 
0 0
3 0
MC El Eulma
 
CR Belouizdad
 
1 0
1 2
NA Hussein Dey
 
ES Sétif
 
0 2
1 2
USM El Harrach
 
MC Oran
 
0 1
0 1
ASO Chlef
 
MC Saïda
 
0 0
1 0
CA Batna
 
USM Alger
 
0 0
0 1
MC Alger
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 0
0 0
Central Coast Mariners
 
Adelaide United
 
1 2
3 2
Melbourne City
 
Brisbane Roar
 
1 0
1 1
Al Najma
 
Al Ahli
 
2 1
3 2
Bahrain SC
 
Manama
 
1 1
2 2
Lommel United
 
Tienen
 
2 0
3 1
RWDM Brussels
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
0 1
0 2
Standaard Wetteren
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 0
1 1
Kortrijk
 
Anderlecht
 
0 1
0 1
Beerschot
 
Cercle Brugge
 
2 0
4 0
Club Brugge
 
Mechelen
 
0 1
0 1
Gent
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
0 0
Lokeren
 
Lierse
 
0 0
2 0
Mons
 
OH Leuven
 
2 0
2 2
Fluminense
 
Friburguense
 
2 0
3 0
Madureira
 
Macaé
 
1 0
1 0
Olaria
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
0 0
0 1
Flamengo
 
Bonsucesso
 
2 0
4 0
Hermann Aichinger
 
Criciúma
 
2 0
4 3
Figueirense
 
Marcílio Dias
 
3 0
5 0
Ferroviário
 
Itapipoca
 
0 0
1 1
Ceramica
 
Juventude
 
1 1
2 2
Cruzeiro RS
 
Santa Cruz RS
 
2 0
3 1
Novo Hamburgo
 
EC São José
 
1 1
3 1
Grêmio
 
Lajeadense
 
0 1
0 2
Rio Verde GO
 
Atlético GO
 
1 0
2 4
Corinthians
 
Mirassol
 
0 1
2 1
Ituano
 
Guaratinguetá
 
0 0
3 0
Portuguesa
 
Paulista
 
0 1
0 2
Comercial
 
CA Linense
 
2 3
3 4
Guarani
 
Oeste
 
1 1
2 1
XV de Piracicaba
 
Santos
 
0 1
1 1
Araripina
 
Náutico
 
0 1
0 1
Omonia Nicosia
 
Anorthosis
 
0 0
0 1
Aris
 
APOEL
 
0 0
0 1
FAS
 
Atletico Marte
 
0 0
1 1
Barnsley
 
Millwall
 
0 2
1 3
Birmingham City
 
Watford
 
1 0
3 0
Blackpool
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 1
2 1
Bristol City
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
2 0
2 1
Burnley
 
Derby County
 
0 0
0 0
Cardiff City
 
Portsmouth
 
1 1
3 2
Coventry City
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 0
3 1
Leeds United
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 1
3 1
Peterborough United
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 1
1 2
Reading
 
Hull City
 
0 0
0 1
West Ham United
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 0
2 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
2 1
2 1
Bury
 
Yeovil Town
 
3 1
3 2
Carlisle United
 
Walsall
 
1 0
1 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Sheffield United
 
1 0
1 0
Colchester United
 
Chesterfield
 
1 2
1 2
Notts County
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
1 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
0 0
Preston North End
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
0 2
Scunthorpe United
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
1 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
2 2
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
3 0
Huddersfield Town
 
Brentford
 
2 2
3 2
Aldershot Town
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
0 0
Bradford City
 
Burton Albion
 
1 0
1 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
0 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 1
4 1
Gillingham
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 0
3 4
Morecambe
 
Torquay United
 
0 1
1 2
Northampton Town
 
Barnet
 
1 0
1 2
Oxford United
 
Hereford United
 
1 1
2 2
Plymouth Argyle
 
Crawley Town
 
0 1
1 1
Rotherham United
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
0 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Southend United
 
0 0
2 1
Swindon Town
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 0
1 0
AFC Telford United
 
Cambridge United
 
0 1
1 2
Alfreton Town
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 0
0 2
Braintree Town
 
Stockport County
 
0 0
2 2
Darlington 1883
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 1
0 1
Gateshead
 
Lincoln City
 
2 1
3 3
Grimsby Town
 
Bath City
 
2 0
6 0
Mansfield Town
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
1 1
3 2
Newport County
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Southport
 
Luton Town
 
2 2
3 3
Tamworth
 
Barrow
 
1 1
2 3
Wrexham
 
Kettering Town
 
1 0
4 1
York City
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
1 0
3 2
Norwich City
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
0 0
Everton
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 0
1 1
Fulham
 
Newcastle United
 
0 1
5 2
Queens Park Rangers
 
Wigan Athletic
 
2 0
3 1
Stoke City
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 1
1 2
Sunderland
 
Swansea City
 
1 0
2 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Aston Villa
 
2 1
2 3
Bolton Wanderers
 
Liverpool
 
2 1
3 1
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Ajaccio
 
0 0
2 2
Limoges
 
Drancy JA
 
0 0
0 2
Compiegne
 
Lille
 
0 0
   
Dijon
 
Istres
 
1 1
2 1
Créteil
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
1 1
Niort
 
Orléans
 
1 2
1 2
Auxerre
 
Châteauroux
 
0 2
1 2
Quevilly Rouen
 
Angers SCO
 
0 0
1 0
Valence
 
Evian TG
 
0 1
0 2
Nice
 
Rennes
 
0 0
0 0
Luzenac
 
Cherbourg
 
0 1
3 2
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 0
2 2
Aalen
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
1 1
3 1
Babelsberg
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 0
0 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 1
1 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Heidenheim
 
1 0
3 0
Darmstadt 98
 
Sandhausen
 
0 0
4 1
Werder Bremen II
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
1 1
1 1
Freiburg
 
Augsburg
 
0 0
1 0
Hoffenheim
 
Hannover 96
 
0 0
0 0
Nürnberg
 
Hertha BSC
 
1 0
2 0
Schalke 04
 
Stuttgart
 
1 0
3 1
Wolfsburg
 
Köln
 
0 0
1 0
Kaiserslautern
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 0
0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 0
0 0
Mainz 05 II
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
1 0
1 2
Agrotikos Asteras
 
Panserraikos
 
0 0
1 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
PAS Giannina
 
1 1
2 1
Ergotelis
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
1 1
PAOK
 
Panionios
 
1 0
1 0
East Bengal
 
Hindustan
 
0 0
2 0
Gostaresh Foolad Tabriz
 
Aluminium Arak
 
   
1 0
Sanat Sari
 
Steel Azin
 
   
1 0
Bargh Shiraz
 
Gahar Zagros
 
   
0 1
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Pas Hamedan
 
   
2 1
Shahrdari Yasuj
 
Niroye Zamini
 
   
1 3
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
0 0
3 0
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
3 2
7 3
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
2 0
4 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
2 1
3 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 0
2 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 1
1 3
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Ashdod
 
1 0
1 0
Roma
 
Cesena
 
3 0
5 1
Atalanta
 
Juventus
 
0 0
0 2
Ascoli
 
Gubbio
 
1 0
2 1
Bari 1908
 
Modena
 
0 1
0 1
Cittadella
 
Torino
 
1 1
1 1
Crotone
 
Varese
 
0 1
1 2
Empoli
 
Pescara
 
0 0
0 2
Grosseto
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 0
1 0
Hellas Verona
 
Juve Stabia
 
1 0
2 0
Sassuolo
 
Vicenza
 
1 0
4 2
Al Ramtha
 
Al Buqa'a
 
   
2 2
Al Arabi SC
 
Al Shabab
 
1 0
2 0
Kazma
 
Al Salmiyah
 
2 0
3 0
Sime Darby
 
ATM
 
   
2 1
Sabah
 
Singapore LIONSXII
 
0 1
0 1
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
Perak
 
0 0
0 1
Kuala Lumpur
 
PKNS
 
0 0
1 1
Negeri Sembilan
 
FELDA United
 
0 0
1 0
Selangor
 
Sarawak
 
0 0
0 0
Terengganu
 
PBDKT T-Team
 
1 1
2 1
Altamira
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
0 0
1 0
Necaxa
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
0 0
1 0
Veracruz
 
La Piedad
 
2 0
2 3
Estudiantes Tecos
 
América
 
1 0
1 1
Morelia
 
San Luis
 
1 0
2 0
Cruz Azul
 
Pachuca
 
1 1
1 1
Monterrey
 
Pumas UNAM
 
0 1
1 1
Querétaro
 
Atlas
 
2 0
2 1
De Graafschap
 
SC Heerenveen
 
0 1
0 2
Excelsior
 
NAC Breda
 
1 0
3 0
FC Twente
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
2 0
5 0
Carrick Rangers
 
Glentoran
 
0 1
2 2
Coleraine
 
Glenavon
 
0 1
3 1
Linfield
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
1 0
3 0
Lisburn Distillery
 
Cliftonville
 
0 1
1 3
Chorrillo
 
Árabe Unido
 
   
1 1
Plaza Amador
 
Tauro
 
   
1 3
Beira-Mar
 
Marítimo
 
0 1
1 2
Atlético CP
 
Belenenses
 
0 0
0 2
Al Wakrah
 
Al Arabi
 
0 1
0 1
Al Sadd
 
Umm Salal
 
1 0
4 1
Ayr United
 
Hamilton Academical
 
2 0
2 2
Livingston
 
Queen of the South
 
1 1
2 2
Partick Thistle
 
Dundee
 
0 0
0 0
Raith Rovers
 
Falkirk
 
2 1
2 2
Airdrieonians
 
Dumbarton
 
2 1
2 3
Arbroath
 
Albion Rovers
 
3 1
6 1
Forfar Athletic
 
Cowdenbeath
 
1 0
1 0
Stirling Albion
 
East Fife
 
0 0
0 1
Annan Athletic
 
Queen's Park
 
1 1
2 3
Clyde
 
Peterhead
 
0 1
0 1
East Stirlingshire
 
Montrose
 
1 0
3 1
Elgin City
 
Berwick Rangers
 
2 0
4 0
Stranraer
 
Alloa Athletic
 
0 2
0 4
St. Mirren
 
Celtic
 
0 0
0 2
Dundee United
 
Motherwell
 
1 0
1 1
Hibernian
 
St. Johnstone
 
0 1
2 3
Inverness CT
 
Hearts
 
0 0
1 0
Kilmarnock
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
0 1
0 3
Rangers
 
Aberdeen
 
0 0
1 1
Espanyol
 
Granada
 
2 0
3 0
Racing Santander
 
Getafe
 
1 1
1 2
Real Sociedad
 
Atlético Madrid
 
0 1
0 4
Real Betis
 
Sevilla
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo La Coruña
 
Villarreal II
 
0 0
1 0
Alcorcón
 
Numancia
 
2 0
2 2
FC Cartagena
 
Recreativo Huelva
 
1 0
3 1
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
Elche
 
1 0
1 0
Girona
 
Real Murcia
 
1 1
1 1
Guadalajara
 
Real Valladolid
 
0 1
0 3
Hércules
 
Huesca
 
0 0
2 0
Sabadell
 
Las Palmas
 
1 0
1 1
Kayseri Erciyesspor
 
Bucaspor
 
1 0
1 3
Elazığspor
 
Kartalspor
 
0 0
1 0
Kasımpaşa
 
Konyaspor
 
0 0
3 1
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
Manisaspor
 
3 1
3 2
Samsunspor
 
Orduspor
 
1 0
2 0
Bursaspor
 
Sivasspor
 
0 1
1 2
Karabükspor
 
Trabzonspor
 
1 0
2 1
Fenerbahçe
 
Kayserispor
 
1 0
4 0
Deportivo Táchira
 
Deportivo Petare
 
1 2
3 3
Equatorial Guinea
 
Libya
 
0 0
1 0
Senegal
 
Zambia
 
0 2
1 2
Petrolul Ploiesti
 
Juventus Bucureşti
 
   
3 0
OB
 
Marienlyst
 
   
12 1
KFUM
 
Vålerenga
 
   
1 3
Brøndby
 
Hvidovre
 
   
4 1
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
Energie Cottbus
 
   
0 1
Greuther Fürth
 
Austria Wien
 
   
4 1
Lorient
 
Guingamp
 
   
2 4
Vointa Sibiu
 
Cisnadie
 
   
2 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Grasshopper
 
   
1 1
CFR Cluj
 
1860 München
 
   
1 2
GAIS
 
Start
 
   
2 2
Nîmes
 
Arles
 
   
3 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region