Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Almagro
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
1 1
1 2
Temperley
 
General Lamadrid
 
2 0
3 0
Sportivo Italiano
 
Acassuso
 
0 1
0 3
Nueva Chicago
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
0 1
Comunicaciones
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
1 0
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Villa San Carlos
 
2 0
3 0
Platense
 
Sarmiento
 
0 2
1 2
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 0
1 0
Huracán
 
Boca Unidos
 
1 0
2 2
Deportivo Merlo
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
0 0
1 0
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 0
1 2
Aldosivi
 
Guillermo Brown
 
2 0
5 0
Quilmes
 
Guayaquil City
 
0 1
1 1
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Douglas Haig
 
1 0
1 0
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Racing Olavarría
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 0
0 0
AS Eupen
 
Dender
 
2 1
3 2
Lommel United
 
Tubize
 
0 0
2 0
Sporting Charleroi
 
KV Oostende
 
1 1
2 2
Standaard Wetteren
 
Tienen
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Avaí
 
1 0
2 0
Figueirense
 
São Paulo
 
0 1
1 2
Fluminense
 
Atlético GO
 
0 1
3 2
Boa
 
São Caetano
 
2 0
4 1
Guaratinguetá
 
ASA
 
1 1
1 1
Portuguesa
 
Paraná
 
1 0
2 1
Salgueiro
 
ABC
 
0 0
0 1
Sport Recife
 
Guarani
 
1 1
3 1
Vitória
 
Icasa
 
0 1
1 1
Macaé
 
Brasiliense
 
2 0
2 1
Guarany de Sobral
 
CRB
 
1 1
1 1
Marília
 
Ipatinga
 
0 2
0 2
Águia de Marabá
 
Araguaína
 
1 1
2 1
Sendas
 
São Mateus
 
1 0
2 0
Brusque
 
Metropolitano
 
0 2
1 3
Treze
 
Bahia de Feira
 
0 1
2 1
Tupi
 
Gama
 
0 0
1 0
Peñarol
 
Nacional AM
 
0 1
3 1
Juventude
 
Cianorte
 
0 0
3 0
Akademik Sofia
 
Malesh
 
0 0
1 0
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Bdin
 
3 0
3 0
Septemvri Simitli
 
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
0 1
0 2
Sportist Svoge
 
Bansko
 
0 0
1 0
Dorostol
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
1 0
1 1
Lyubimets
 
Sliven
 
1 0
3 1
Neftohimik
 
Spartak Varna
 
1 1
3 2
Nesebar
 
Etar
 
0 2
0 3
Pomorie
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
1 0
1 1
Audax Italiano
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 0
3 1
Huachipato
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 3
2 5
Puerto Montt
 
Union Temuco
 
0 1
0 1
Cobresal
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 2
0 2
Ñublense
 
Universidad Chile
 
0 3
1 4
La Equidad
 
Envigado
 
0 1
0 2
Rionegro Águilas
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 0
1 1
América de Cali
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 1
2 4
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 0
2 2
Leones FC
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 0
1 0
Real San Andres
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 0
5 0
Valledupar
 
Uniautonoma
 
1 1
3 2
Gorica
 
Sesvete
 
   
0 0
HAŠK
 
Solin
 
   
3 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
   
2 2
Marsonia
 
Vinogradar
 
   
1 2
Mosor
 
Imotski
 
   
0 0
Pomorac
 
Dugopolje
 
   
1 2
Croatia Sesvete
 
Junak
 
   
1 1
Baník Sokolov
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
1 1
3 2
Bohemians Praha
 
Čáslav
 
0 0
0 0
Karviná
 
Vlašim
 
0 1
3 1
Táborsko
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
1 0
1 2
Opava
 
Sparta Praha II
 
0 0
1 0
Carlisle United
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
1 3
Chesterfield
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
0 0
Hartlepool United
 
Exeter City
 
1 0
2 0
Notts County
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 0
3 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 1
1 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Colchester United
 
1 0
1 1
Sheffield United
 
Bury
 
1 0
4 0
Stevenage
 
Rochdale
 
3 1
4 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
0 0
Walsall
 
Brentford
 
0 1
0 1
Swindon Town
 
Rotherham United
 
1 1
3 2
AFC Wimbledon
 
Port Vale
 
1 0
3 2
Aldershot Town
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
1 0
Barnet
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
0 0
Burton Albion
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 0
2 1
Crawley Town
 
Bristol Rovers
 
2 0
4 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Oxford United
 
2 0
3 1
Gillingham
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
0 1
Hereford United
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
1 0
Morecambe
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
1 1
Southend United
 
Northampton Town
 
1 0
2 2
Torquay United
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 0
3 0
Darlington 1883
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 2
0 2
Ebbsfleet United
 
Barrow
 
1 1
1 2
Forest Green Rovers
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 1
0 1
Gateshead
 
Alfreton Town
 
0 0
2 0
Kettering Town
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 3
2 3
Newport County
 
Cambridge United
 
0 1
0 1
Southport
 
AFC Telford United
 
3 2
3 2
Wrexham
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
1 0
2 0
Braintree Town
 
Lincoln City
 
1 0
1 0
Scotland
 
Czech Republic
 
1 0
2 2
SalPa
 
TiPS
 
3 0
5 1
JBK
 
Riverball
 
0 1
2 2
ViPa
 
Santa Claus
 
0 0
3 0
Bayonne
 
Créteil
 
0 0
0 1
Martigues
 
Red Star
 
0 0
0 1
St. Pauli II
 
Havelse
 
0 1
2 1
Bayern München II
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
2 2
2 3
Hessen Kassel
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
3 0
4 0
Ingolstadt II
 
FSV Frankfurt II
 
1 0
3 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Bayern Alzenau
 
2 0
4 0
Wormatia Worms
 
1860 München II
 
1 0
5 0
Elversberg
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
1 0
1 1
Mainz 05 II
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 2
0 3
Koblenz
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
1 0
1 1
Necaxa
 
Vida
 
0 1
0 1
Kitchee
 
Sun Hei
 
0 1
1 1
Veszprém
 
Ferencváros II
 
1 0
3 1
Baja
 
Gyori ETO II
 
2 1
5 3
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Gyirmót
 
0 1
0 4
Kozarmisleny
 
Ajka
 
1 0
1 0
MTK
 
BKV Előre
 
0 0
2 0
Paksi SE II
 
Videoton II
 
0 0
0 0
Soproni VSE
 
SZTK-Erima
 
0 1
0 4
Tatabánya
 
Budaörs
 
2 0
2 1
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
Ceglédi
 
1 1
1 2
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Eger
 
1 1
1 1
Oroshaza
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 1
0 1
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Kazincbarcika
 
2 0
4 0
Békéscsaba
 
Debrecen II
 
2 1
4 1
ÍA
 
Grótta
 
2 1
2 1
KA
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
2 0
4 3
Selfoss
 
BI / Bolungarvik
 
1 2
4 3
Reggina
 
Grosseto
 
1 0
1 1
Gifu
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 1
1 3
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Yokohama
 
2 2
2 2
Kataller Toyama
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 0
1 0
Mito Hollyhock
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
1 1
1 2
Chiapas
 
Santos Laguna
 
0 1
3 2
Ballymena United
 
Linfield
 
0 1
1 2
Carrick Rangers
 
Lisburn Distillery
 
0 0
0 0
Coleraine
 
Portadown
 
2 2
4 3
Dungannon Swifts
 
Crusaders
 
0 1
0 2
Glenavon
 
Donegal Celtic
 
0 0
0 1
Glentoran
 
Cliftonville
 
0 0
0 1
Árabe Unido
 
Tauro
 
   
0 1
Nacional Asunción
 
Independiente FBC
 
0 1
2 1
3 de Febrero
 
General Caballero
 
2 1
5 2
Tacuary
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
0 0
0 0
Bolognesi
 
Atlético Torino
 
   
2 1
U America FC
 
Hijos de Acosvinchos
 
   
1 1
Deportivo Coopsol
 
San Marcos
 
   
3 2
Górnik Łęczna
 
Polkowice
 
1 0
3 0
Arka Gdynia
 
Ruch Radzionkow
 
0 2
1 3
Katowice
 
Kolejarz Stroze
 
0 1
0 1
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
2 0
3 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Piast Gliwice
 
1 0
4 0
Estoril
 
Portimonense
 
1 0
1 0
Cork City
 
Limerick
 
2 2
3 3
Salthill Devon
 
Athlone Town
 
0 1
1 3
Longford Town
 
Mervue United
 
2 1
2 2
Finn Harps
 
Monaghan United
 
   
0 3
Shelbourne
 
Wexford Youths
 
2 0
3 0
Sligo Rovers
 
Derry City
 
1 1
1 1
Dundalk
 
Shamrock Rovers
 
0 0
1 2
Bohemians
 
Bray Wanderers
 
0 0
2 1
St Patrick's
 
Galway United
 
4 0
6 1
UCD
 
Drogheda United
 
2 1
5 4
ACS Poli Timişoara
 
Olt
 
0 0
1 0
FC Maramures
 
Ariesul Turda
 
0 0
1 1
Luceafărul Oradea
 
Juventus Bucureşti
 
0 0
2 1
Muresul Deva
 
Gloria Bistrita
 
0 3
0 4
Unirea Alba Iulia
 
Olt Slatina
 
0 0
0 0
UTA Arad
 
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
 
0 0
1 2
Astra Giurgiu
 
Dunarea Galati
 
2 0
3 1
Botoşani
 
Sageata Navodari
 
0 0
2 0
Callatis Mangalia
 
Snagov
 
2 0
3 0
CSMS Iasi
 
Gloria Buzau
 
0 0
1 0
FCM Bacau
 
Delta Tulcea
 
0 0
1 2
Otopeni
 
Farul Constanta
 
3 1
4 2
Victoria Branesti
 
Braila
 
2 0
3 0
Viitorul
 
Dinamo Bucureşti II
 
3 0
5 1
Almería
 
Girona
 
2 0
2 2
Elche
 
Real Murcia
 
0 0
1 0
Huesca
 
Alcorcón
 
0 0
0 3
Villarreal II
 
Sabadell
 
1 1
3 4
Xerez
 
Guadalajara
 
0 1
0 2
Las Palmas
 
Alcoyano
 
0 0
1 0
Real Valladolid
 
Córdoba
 
0 0
2 0
Dalkurd
 
Umeå
 
1 0
2 0
Kristianstad
 
Sylvia
 
0 2
1 2
Limhamn Bunkeflo
 
Husqvarna
 
2 1
3 2
Oddevold
 
Motala
 
1 1
1 2
Örgryte
 
Varberg BoIS
 
3 1
4 1
Ljungskile
 
Åtvidaberg
 
0 2
1 2
Cerrito
 
El Tanque Sisley
 
0 1
0 1
Fénix
 
Cerro Largo
 
1 0
1 1
Peñarol
 
Defensor Sporting
 
0 0
1 0
HT
FT
North Carolina
 
Tampa Bay Rowdies
 
2 0
2 0
Atlanta Silverbacks
 
Puerto Rico Islanders
 
2 0
2 0
Miami
 
Montreal Impact
 
0 0
1 0
Aberystwyth Town
 
Bala Town
 
0 2
0 4
Bangor City
 
Afan Lido
 
1 1
4 1
Port Talbot Town
 
Newtown
 
1 1
3 1
Prestatyn Town
 
Carmarthen Town
 
4 0
6 1
Llanelli
 
The New Saints
 
0 0
0 1
Peru
 
Bolivia
 
1 1
2 2
Panama
 
Paraguay
 
0 2
0 2
United States
 
Costa Rica
 
0 0
0 1
Burkina Faso
 
Equatorial Guinea
 
   
1 0
Guyana
 
Barbados
 
1 0
2 0
St. Kitts and Nevis
 
Puerto Rico
 
0 0
0 0
Canada
 
St. Lucia
 
1 1
4 1
El Salvador
 
Dominican Republic
 
0 0
3 2
Guatemala
 
St. Vincent / Grenadines
 
2 0
4 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.