Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Cotonsport
 
Enyimba
 
0 2
2 3
Wydad Casablanca
 
MC Alger
 
2 0
4 0
ES Tunis
 
Al Ahly
 
1 0
1 0
Admira
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
3 0
3 0
Kapfenberger SV
 
Sturm Graz
 
1 0
3 0
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
1 1
1 1
Eendracht Buggenhout
 
Windeke
 
   
2 4
Molenkring Lichtaart
 
Zwarte Leeuw
 
   
1 3
Lindelhoeven
 
Esperanza Pelt
 
   
1 3
Avelgem
 
Harelbeke
 
   
0 2
Oelegem
 
De Kempen
 
   
1 3
Rumbeke
 
Wielsbeke
 
   
1 1
Sint-Lenaarts
 
Sporting Tisselt
 
   
3 2
Sottegem
 
Svelta Melsele
 
   
0 1
Sporting Châtelet
 
RU Sambreville
 
   
4 0
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
 
Zonhoven
 
   
2 0
Vosselaar
 
Veerle Sport
 
   
6 0
Westhoek
 
Langemark
 
   
3 0
Antonia
 
Lyra
 
   
1 1
Club Roeselare
 
Maldegem
 
   
3 3
Diest
 
Beringen
 
   
1 2
Klauwaerts Kemzeke
 
Kruibeke
 
   
1 1
Knokke
 
OMS Ingelmunster
 
   
0 0
Namur
 
Oppagne-Wéris
 
   
1 5
Oosterwijk
 
Gooreind
 
   
5 3
Thes Sport
 
Bilzerse Waltwilder
 
   
4 1
Ciney
 
Aubange
 
   
7 0
FC Bercheux
 
Mussy
 
   
3 1
Groen Star Beek
 
Bree
 
   
0 3
Longlier
 
Habay-la-Vieille
 
   
0 2
Tempo Overijse
 
Opwijk
 
   
0 0
Mons
 
Standard Liège
 
1 0
1 1
Genk
 
Beerschot
 
3 0
3 1
Gent
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
0 1
Kortrijk
 
Lierse
 
0 1
1 1
Lokeren
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
0 0
Mechelen
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
2 1
Cruzeiro
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
0 1
Flamengo
 
Grêmio
 
1 0
2 0
Vila Nova
 
Salgueiro
 
1 0
1 0
Duque de Caxias
 
Goiás
 
1 1
2 3
Grêmio Barueri
 
Guarani
 
0 0
1 3
Icasa
 
Bragantino
 
0 0
2 0
Ponte Preta
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
0 3
São Caetano
 
Paraná
 
1 0
1 1
Vitória
 
Boa
 
0 0
0 1
América RN
 
Campinense
 
0 0
1 0
Brasiliense
 
Macaé
 
0 0
2 0
CRB
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
1 0
2 0
Ipatinga
 
Marília
 
1 0
4 1
CENE
 
Mirassol
 
2 1
4 1
Villa Nova
 
Formosa
 
1 0
1 0
Nacional AM
 
Peñarol
 
1 1
1 2
São Mateus
 
Sendas
 
1 3
1 4
Plácido de Castro
 
Cuiabá
 
1 0
1 0
Coruripe
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
2 0
2 1
Naval
 
Curicó Unido
 
1 0
3 0
O'Higgins
 
Unión San Felipe
 
2 0
3 0
Palestino
 
Audax Italiano
 
0 0
0 0
Universidad Católica
 
Deportes Iquique
 
2 0
4 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Cibalia
 
1 0
2 0
Istra 1961
 
Osijek
 
0 1
0 1
Rijeka
 
Lučko
 
1 0
1 0
Náchod
 
Chrudim
 
   
0 4
Strakonice
 
Vlašim
 
   
0 5
Admira Praha
 
Kladno
 
   
0 0
Benesov
 
Táborsko
 
   
1 4
Brumov
 
Zlín
 
   
1 1
Dolní Benešov
 
Slavia Orlova-Lutyne
 
   
1 0
Dvůr Králové
 
Letohrad
 
   
2 3
Havířov
 
Karviná
 
   
1 2
Hermanice
 
REAL Lískovec
 
   
1 1
Hlinsko
 
FK Pardubice
 
   
1 5
Jiskra Mšeno
 
Hlavice
 
   
0 2
Kolín
 
Votice
 
   
2 1
Litol
 
Loko Vltavín
 
   
0 5
Lokomotiva Petrovice
 
Opava
 
   
0 1
Mikulovice
 
Hlučín
 
   
2 0
Mohelnice
 
Uničov
 
   
0 2
Namest
 
Šumperk
 
   
0 2
Nova Paka
 
Velim
 
   
3 2
Nový Jičín
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
   
2 5
Převýšov
 
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
 
   
2 0
Roudnice
 
Bohemians Praha
 
   
1 0
Slavičín
 
Třinec
 
   
1 4
Slavoj Polná
 
Pelhřimov
 
   
3 0
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
Hořovicko
 
   
2 1
Slovacka Sparta
 
Valašské Meziříčí
 
   
2 1
Sokol Tasovice
 
Lisen
 
   
3 1
Sokol Zápy
 
Sokol Ovcary
 
   
1 3
Sparta Brno
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
   
1 2
Tabor
 
Písek
 
   
0 2
Třebíč
 
Slovan Rosice
 
   
1 3
Union Celakovice
 
Kunice
 
   
0 7
Viktoria Otrokovice
 
HFK Olomouc
 
   
1 8
Viktorie Přerov
 
Spartak Hulín
 
   
1 3
Vilemov
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
   
0 6
Vrchovina
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
   
0 5
Vyškov
 
Zabreh
 
   
1 1
Žďár nad Sázavou
 
Znojmo
 
   
2 3
Baník Ostrava
 
Teplice
 
3 3
3 4
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Slovan Liberec
 
2 1
2 2
Slovácko
 
Příbram
 
0 0
2 3
AGF
 
OB
 
0 1
2 2
København
 
Nordsjælland
 
1 0
2 0
UES
 
Vista Hermosa
 
0 0
0 0
Tulevik
 
Kuressaare
 
0 0
0 2
Flora
 
Ajax Lasnamäe
 
8 0
13 1
Nõmme Kalju
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
2 0
3 0
Tammeka
 
Levadia
 
0 1
0 4
Trans
 
Paide
 
1 0
3 0
MPS
 
Kiffen
 
1 1
3 3
TiPS
 
ÅIFK
 
0 0
0 2
HauPa
 
Vaajakoski
 
1 0
1 0
Kiisto
 
GBK
 
0 2
0 2
Riverball
 
SJK
 
0 1
0 5
Santa Claus
 
VIFK
 
0 0
0 2
ViPa
 
Warkaus
 
1 2
2 2
Haka
 
MYPA
 
1 0
1 2
HJK
 
Mariehamn
 
0 0
1 0
Lens
 
Reims
 
0 2
0 2
Babelsberg
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 2
0 2
BFC Dynamo
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 2
0 3
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
Nürnberg
 
1 3
1 5
Dynamo Dresden
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
0 2
3 3
Eintracht Trier
 
St. Pauli
 
0 1
2 1
Hallescher FC
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 0
0 2
Heidenheim
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 1
2 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Paderborn
 
0 4
0 10
VfB Oldenburg
 
Hamburger SV
 
1 1
1 2
Hansa Rostock
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
1 0
2 2
Holstein Kiel
 
Energie Cottbus
 
2 0
3 0
Kickers Emden
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
1 1
1 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
FC Augsburg
 
1 1
1 1
Sandhausen
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 1
0 3
Levadiakos
 
Diagoras
 
2 0
4 0
OFI
 
Doxa Dramas
 
   
3 0
Marquense
 
Malacateco
 
0 0
1 1
Honvéd
 
Vasas
 
2 0
4 0
Pécsi MFC
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
1 1
2 1
Siófok
 
Újpest
 
2 0
2 0
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
MOL Vidi
 
1 0
2 0
Júbilo Iwata
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 1
1 2
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 1
0 1
Montedio Yamagata
 
Albirex Niigata
 
0 0
0 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
2 0
4 0
Vissel Kobe
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
2 0
4 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Omiya Ardija
 
0 1
2 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Tokyo
 
0 0
1 0
Tochigi
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 0
0 0
Tokushima Vortis
 
Kataller Toyama
 
1 0
3 1
Zhetysu
 
Astana
 
1 0
1 0
Irtysh
 
Taraz
 
0 0
1 0
Kairat
 
Vostok
 
0 0
1 1
Kaisar
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
0 1
0 1
Tobol
 
Ordabasy
 
1 2
1 3
Mazeikiai
 
Klaipeda
 
0 0
1 0
Ekranas
 
Siauliai
 
1 0
1 0
11 Oktomvri
 
Vardar
 
0 0
0 1
Metalurg
 
Teteks
 
1 0
2 0
Napredok
 
Sileks
 
0 0
1 0
Renova
 
Ohrid
 
1 0
2 0
Turnovo
 
Skendija 79
 
1 0
2 1
Necaxa
 
Merida
 
1 0
1 0
Correcaminos UAT
 
León
 
1 0
3 3
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Celaya
 
0 0
1 1
Lobos BUAP
 
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
0 0
1 0
Pumas Morelos
 
Veracruz
 
1 0
2 0
Cruz Azul
 
Atlas
 
0 1
2 1
Querétaro
 
Tigres UANL
 
0 0
0 0
Costuleni
 
Academia
 
1 1
1 1
Nistru
 
Milsami
 
2 0
2 1
Rapid Ghidighici
 
Dacia
 
0 0
1 2
Zimbru
 
Zaria
 
1 0
2 0
Molde
 
Vålerenga
 
1 0
2 1
Sogndal
 
Rosenborg
 
0 0
1 1
Colón C-3
 
San Francisco
 
   
0 1
Guaraní
 
Olimpia
 
3 1
3 4
CNI
 
César Vallejo
 
0 0
1 0
Leon de Huanuco
 
Ayacucho
 
1 2
1 2
Melgar
 
Sporting Cristal
 
2 0
2 1
Sport Boys
 
Alianza Atlético
 
0 0
0 0
Flota Swinoujscie
 
Dolcan Zabki
 
1 0
1 2
Górnik Łęczna
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
0 0
2 0
Ruch Radzionkow
 
Kolejarz Stroze
 
0 0
1 1
Cracovia Kraków
 
Korona Kielce
 
1 0
1 2
Ruch Chorzów
 
Bełchatów
 
0 0
2 1
Widzew Lodz
 
Wisła Kraków
 
0 0
1 1
Târgu Mureş
 
CFR Cluj
 
0 1
0 2
Universitatea Cluj
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
2 0
2 0
Vaslui
 
Petrolul Ploiesti
 
0 0
0 0
Tom' Tomsk
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
0 0
0 1
Rubin Kazan'
 
Anzhi
 
0 0
0 3
Spartak Moskva
 
Kuban' Krasnodar
 
0 1
1 1
St. Johnstone
 
Rangers
 
0 1
0 2
Inverness CT
 
Hibernian
 
0 0
0 1
Kilmarnock
 
Motherwell
 
0 0
0 0
St. Mirren
 
Aberdeen
 
0 0
1 0
Dukla
 
Košice
 
2 0
4 0
Ružomberok
 
Nitra
 
0 0
0 0
Žilina
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
2 1
2 1
Zlaté Moravce
 
DAC
 
2 0
2 1
Celje
 
Koper
 
0 0
2 0
Maribor
 
Rudar Velenje
 
0 0
2 1
Al Hilal Kadougli
 
Al Hilal Port Sudan
 
   
2 0
Al Mourada
 
Al Ahli Wad Medani
 
   
0 0
Alamal Atbara
 
Al Nsoor
 
   
2 1
Al Khartoum
 
Al Nil
 
   
2 1
Hay Al Arab
 
Al Merreikh
 
   
0 2
Norrköping
 
Trelleborg
 
1 1
2 1
Kristianstad
 
Sleipner
 
1 0
4 0
Varberg BoIS
 
Lund
 
0 0
2 0
Assyriska
 
GIF Sundsvall
 
0 0
0 1
Brage
 
Falkenberg
 
1 1
2 2
Brommapojkarna
 
Ängelholm
 
0 1
0 1
Öster
 
Degerfors
 
0 0
0 1
Västerås SK
 
Jönköpings Södra
 
1 2
4 2
Aarau
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
1 1
2 1
Biel-Bienne
 
Wohlen
 
0 0
0 0
Delémont
 
St. Gallen
 
0 0
0 2
Étoile Carouge
 
Bellinzona
 
1 0
1 3
Locarno
 
Lugano
 
1 0
1 1
Grasshopper
 
Basel
 
0 0
2 2
Lausanne Sport
 
Zürich
 
1 0
2 1
Alle
 
Bole
 
   
7 0
Bern
 
Wangi
 
   
1 1
Black Stars
 
Liestal
 
   
1 0
Lerchenfeld
 
Emmenbrucke
 
   
3 2
Terre Sainte
 
Moutier
 
   
6 4
Wettswil-Bonstetten
 
Oerlikon / Polizei
 
   
2 2
Bavois
 
Porrentruy
 
   
5 0
Ibach
 
Spiez
 
   
3 3
Langenthal
 
Linth
 
   
2 1
Laufen
 
Luterbach
 
   
8 1
Rorschach
 
Bümpliz
 
   
0 4
Schöftland
 
Red Star Zürich
 
   
1 1
Seefeld
 
Goldau
 
   
7 3
Versoix
 
Chênois
 
   
0 4
Wettingen
 
Meisterschwanden
 
   
3 0
Altstatten
 
Kickers Luzern
 
   
2 1
Romontois
 
Perly-Certoux
 
   
0 2
Vevey Sports
 
Courtetelle
 
   
1 1
Durrenast
 
Allschwil
 
   
3 5
Eschenbach
 
Kerzers
 
   
3 0
Farvagny / Ogoz
 
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
 
   
0 4
Köniz
 
Zug
 
   
1 1
Kreuzlingen
 
Sarnen
 
   
2 1
Lyss
 
Chur 97