Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
2 0
2 0
Acassuso
 
Barracas Central
 
0 0
1 1
Colegiales
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
0 0
2 1
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Platense
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Español
 
Almagro
 
0 1
0 1
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 1
1 1
Flandria
 
Temperley
 
0 1
0 1
Nueva Chicago
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
1 0
Sarmiento
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 2
0 4
Tristán Suárez
 
Atlanta
 
0 3
1 4
Racing Córdoba
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
1 1
2 1
Central Cordoba SdE
 
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
2 1
4 4
Deportivo Maipú
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 0
0 0
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
3 2
4 2
Juventud Antoniana
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 2
1 2
Guillermo Brown
 
Villa Mitre
 
1 1
4 1
Alumni
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
1 0
3 2
Brisbane Roar
 
Melbourne City
 
1 0
2 1
Adelaide United
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 2
1 2
Perth Glory
 
Sydney
 
0 1
0 2
Antwerp
 
Tournai
 
2 2
3 2
Dender
 
Turnhout
 
0 2
2 3
RWDM Brussels
 
Vise
 
1 2
1 2
Standaard Wetteren
 
OH Leuven
 
0 1
1 3
Tienen
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 0
0 0
Club Brugge
 
Beerschot
 
0 0
1 0
Kortrijk
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 1
2 1
Lierse
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 0
1 0
Lokeren
 
AS Eupen
 
0 1
0 2
Standard Liège
 
Westerlo
 
2 0
2 1
Guabirá
 
La Paz
 
1 1
3 1
Botafogo
 
Olaria
 
1 0
3 1
Duque de Caxias
 
Madureira
 
2 1
3 3
Nova Iguaçu
 
América RJ
 
0 0
2 0
Resende
 
Volta Redonda
 
0 0
1 0
Figueirense
 
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
0 0
3 0
Joinville
 
Chapecoense
 
1 1
2 1
Esporte Limoeiro
 
Itapipoca
 
1 0
3 1
Internacional PB
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
0 0
0 0
Goiás
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
1 0
América Mineiro
 
Uberaba
 
1 0
1 1
Tupi
 
Villa Nova
 
0 1
1 1
Paraná
 
Cianorte
 
0 1
0 2
Santo André
 
Ituano
 
0 0
1 1
Noroeste
 
Guaratinguetá
 
0 1
1 5
Oeste
 
Mirassol
 
0 1
0 1
Ponte Preta
 
São Caetano
 
0 0
0 0
Osasco Audax
 
Palmeiras II
 
1 0
2 0
Rio Branco SP
 
RB Brasil
 
0 0
2 0
Marília
 
Uniao Sao Joao
 
0 0
2 0
Ferroviária
 
Comercial
 
1 2
2 3
São José EC
 
União Barbarense
 
0 0
1 0
Lemense
 
XV de Jaú
 
0 2
1 3
Velo Clube
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
2 1
2 3
Itapirense
 
Taubaté
 
0 0
0 1
Deportes Iquique
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 1
0 2
Audax Italiano
 
Palestino
 
1 1
1 3
Huachipato
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 0
1 0
La Serena
 
Universidad Chile
 
0 1
1 1
Ñublense
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
   
2 0
Academia
 
Uniautonoma
 
0 0
1 0
Leones FC
 
Sucre
 
1 1
1 2
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 0
0 0
APOP Kinyras
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
0 0
Enosis
 
Doxa
 
1 0
1 0
Olympiakos
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 0
0 2
AEL
 
Paphos
 
1 0
1 0
UES
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
1 0
Crystal Palace
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
0 0
Hull City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
0 0
Everton
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
1 1
Swansea City
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 1
1 2
Aston Villa
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
3 1
3 1
Birmingham City
 
Coventry City
 
1 2
3 2
Bolton Wanderers
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Burnley
 
Burton Albion
 
1 0
3 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Hereford United
 
1 1
4 1
Stevenage
 
Reading
 
0 1
1 2
Watford
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 1
0 1
Torquay United
 
Crawley Town
 
0 1
0 1
Southampton
 
Manchester United
 
1 0
1 2
Brentford
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 1
1 2
Carlisle United
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 2
2 2
Plymouth Argyle
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 1
1 2
Swindon Town
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
0 0
Walsall
 
Bristol Rovers
 
3 0
6 1
Barnet
 
Southend United
 
0 1
0 2
Chesterfield
 
Bradford City
 
1 1
2 2
Gillingham
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
2 1
Lincoln City
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
1 0
Oxford United
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 1
1 1
Rotherham United
 
Stockport County
 
3 0
4 0
Bath City
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
4 0
Eastbourne Borough
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 1
2 3
Fleetwood Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
2 0
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 1
0 4
Histon
 
Newport County
 
0 0
0 0
Mansfield Town
 
Wrexham
 
2 1
2 3
Rushden & Diamonds
 
Tamworth
 
0 0
1 1
Southport
 
York City
 
3 0
4 0
Arles
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 1
1 2
Caen
 
Auxerre
 
0 0
2 0
Lorient
 
Brest
 
0 0
2 0
Saint-Étienne
 
Toulouse
 
2 0
2 1
Sochaux
 
Rennes
 
2 0
5 1
Valenciennes
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 0
2 1
Lille
 
Lens
 
0 0
1 0
Angers SCO
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
0 1
2 2
Clermont
 
Tours
 
1 0
3 1
Evian TG
 
Nantes
 
2 0
3 0
Istres
 
Reims
 
0 0
2 0
Laval
 
Vannes
 
0 0
1 0
Nîmes
 
Boulogne
 
0 1
0 1
Sedan
 
Dijon
 
0 0
0 0
Troyes
 
Metz
 
0 1
2 1
Le Mans
 
Ajaccio
 
2 0
3 0
Paris
 
Rodez
 
1 0
3 1
Colmar
 
Rouen
 
0 0
0 0
Niort
 
Strasbourg
 
0 0
0 2
Stade Plabennec
 
Luzenac
 
2 0
2 0
Beauvais
 
Créteil
 
0 0
0 0
Gueugnon
 
Orléans
 
0 0
0 1
Guingamp
 
Cannes
 
2 0
4 0
1860 München
 
MSV Duisburg
 
1 0
1 1
Alemannia Aachen
 
Greuther Fürth
 
1 2
2 2
Aalen
 
Werder Bremen II
 
1 1
1 1
Hansa Rostock
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 0
0 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Unterhaching
 
0 1
1 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Koblenz
 
1 0
3 0
Saarbrücken
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1 1
1 3
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
1 0
3 0
Nürnberg
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 0
2 0
Schalke 04
 
Hoffenheim
 
0 1
0 1
St. Pauli
 
Köln
 
2 0
3 0
Werder Bremen
 
Bayern München
 
0 0
1 3
Wolfsburg
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 2
0 3
Kaiserslautern
 
Mainz 05
 
0 1
0 1
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 1
1 2
Wiedenbrück
 
Schalke 04 II
 
0 0
1 0
Eintracht Trier
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
0 1
0 1
Trikala
 
Thrasyvoulos
 
1 0
1 0
Iraklis
 
Kerkyra
 
0 0
0 0
Panathinaikos
 
Ergotelis
 
2 0
2 0
Xanthi
 
AEK Athens
 
0 2
0 2
Marquense
 
Municipal
 
0 1
1 1
Comunicaciones
 
Heredia
 
1 4
2 4
South China
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
0 1
0 1
East Bengal
 
Churchill Brothers
 
0 0
2 2
Air India
 
Mohun Bagan AC
 
1 0
1 1
Chirag Kerala
 
Arrows
 
0 0
0 1
Persija
 
Persijap
 
1 0
3 0
Sidoarjo United
 
Persela
 
1 0
2 0
Mes Sarcheshme
 
Foolad Yazd
 
   
0 1
Payam Mokhaberat
 
Iranjavan Bushehr
 
   
0 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Hapoel Herzliya
 
1 0
1 2
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Ironi Bat Yam
 
2 0
2 1
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 0
0 1
Ashdod
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
1 3
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Haifa
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 1
1 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 3
0 3
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
1 0
2 1
Lazio
 
Fiorentina
 
0 0
2 0
Catania
 
Milan
 
0 0
0 2
AlbinoLeffe
 
Ascoli
 
1 1
1 1
Crotone
 
Torino
 
0 0
1 1
Novara
 
Cittadella
 
1 0
2 2
Padova
 
Modena
 
1 1
1 1
Pescara
 
Triestina
 
0 0
0 0
Piacenza
 
Reggina
 
2 1
3 2
Robur Siena
 
Livorno
 
0 0
4 0
Sassuolo
 
Portosummaga
 
0 0
0 1
Vicenza
 
Grosseto
 
0 0
0 1
Salam Sour
 
Al Nejmeh
 
0 2
0 3
Al Ansar
 
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
1 0
1 2
Terengganu
 
Sabah
 
0 0
0 0
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
FELDA United
 
0 0
0 0
Kedah
 
PBDKT T-Team
 
0 0
0 0
Kuala Lumpur
 
Perak
 
1 0
1 1
Negeri Sembilan
 
Harimau Muda
 
0 0
1 0
Pahang
 
Perlis
 
2 1
3 1
Selangor
 
Kelantan
 
0 1
0 2
Qormi
 
Hibernians
 
1 0
1 0
Sliema Wanderers
 
Valletta
 
1 2
1 4
Pumas Morelos
 
Lobos BUAP
 
4 0
4 1
Estudiantes Tecos
 
Guadalajara
 
0 0
1 0
Chiapas
 
Santos Laguna
 
0 1
1 2
Querétaro
 
Necaxa
 
0 0
1 0
Vitesse
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
3 1
5 2
PSV
 
Willem II
 
0 1
2 1
Crusaders
 
Donegal Celtic
 
0 0
2 1
Dungannon Swifts
 
Coleraine
 
1 0
1 0
Linfield
 
Ballymena United
 
0 0
0 0
Lisburn Distillery
 
Glentoran
 
0 1
0 2
Portadown
 
Newry City
 
1 0
2 1
Libertad
 
General Caballero
 
1 0
2 0
Greenock Morton
 
Ross County
 
0 1
2 1
Partick Thistle
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
2 0
2 0
Raith Rovers
 
Falkirk
 
1 2
1 2
Aberdeen
 
Celtic
 
0 4
1 4
Ayr United
 
Stenhousemuir
 
1 1
4 3
Dumbarton
 
Brechin City
 
0 1
1 2
Livingston
 
East Fife
 
2 1
4 3
Peterhead
 
Alloa Athletic
 
2 1
4 1
Albion Rovers
 
Elgin City
 
1 0
2 0
East Stirlingshire
 
Berwick Rangers
 
1 0
1 0
Montrose
 
Clyde
 
0 1
3 1
Stranraer
 
Arbroath
 
1 2
3 4
Hamilton Academical
 
Kilmarnock
 
0 1
1 1
AmaZulu
 
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
1 0
1 1
Free State Stars
 
Orlando Pirates
 
0 1
0 2
Kaizer Chiefs
 
Maritzburg United
 
1 0
3 1
Levante
 
Getafe
 
0 0
2 0
Málaga
 
Real Zaragoza
 
1 1
1 2
Mallorca
 
Sporting Gijón
 
0 1
0 4
Real Sociedad
 
Almería
 
1 0
2 0
Hércules
 
Barcelona
 
0 1
0 3
Deportivo La Coruña
 
Sevilla
 
1 0
3 3
Recreativo Huelva
 
Elche
 
0 0
0 0
Barcelona II
 
Celta de Vigo
 
1 0
1 1
Córdoba
 
Salamanca
 
0 0
2 0
FC Cartagena
 
Xerez
 
1 1
1 2
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
Las Palmas
 
0 0
0 0
Huesca
 
Ponferradina
 
0 0
1 0
Numancia
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
0 2
0 3
Villarreal II
 
Real Valladolid
 
1 0
2 0
Shorta
 
Hottin
 
   
5 0
Denizlispor
 
Gazişehir Gaziantep
 
0 0
0 1
Karşıyaka
 
Rizespor
 
0 0
1 0
Karabükspor
 
Kayserispor
 
0 0
0 0
Sivasspor
 
Antalyaspor
 
1 1
1 1
Bucaspor
 
Kasımpaşa
 
3 0
4 0
Bursaspor
 
Galatasaray
 
2 0
2 0
Caroni
 
Atlético Venezuela
 
0 0
0 0
Cardiff MU
 
Bala Town
 
2 1
4 1
Cardiff Grange Harlequins
 
Bridgend Town
 
0 0
1 0
Carmarthen Town
 
Connah's Quay
 
1 1
2 3
Australia
 
Japan
 
0 0
   
Elan Club
 
Simba
 
0 0
0 0
Ulinzi Stars
 
Zamalek
 
0 0
0 4
ZESCO United
 
Liga Muculmana
 
2 0
3 0
APR
 
Club Africain
 
1 2